PREMIER RAPIDE LE PION-ROI Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABAILLE Armelle |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
2 |
|
ABAILLE Quentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
3 |
|
AGASTIN Anthony |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
|
AJASSO Yves |
1900 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Guadeloupe Universitaire Club |
5 |
|
ARMOUGON Allan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
6 |
|
BIRRITTIERI Justin |
1280 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
7 |
|
BOGARD Didier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
8 |
|
BOGARD Kim |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
9 |
|
BOGARD Swann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
10 |
|
BOISMARTEL Laurent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
11 |
|
BOISMARTEL Leo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
12 |
|
CALVADOS Jahim |
1499 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
le Pion-Roi |
13 |
|
CETOL Noah |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
14 |
|
CHATEAUNEUF Orlane |
999 N |
PupF |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
15 |
|
DAVID Sacha |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
16 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
17 |
|
DURAND Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
18 |
|
FABRER Emma |
799 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
19 |
|
FALLA Damien |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
CENCE |
20 |
|
GALAS Alexis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
21 |
|
GARDET Thomas |
1810 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
22 |
|
HEBRARD Emmanuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
23 |
|
JANIN Genevieve |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
24 |
|
LYCAON Xavier |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
25 |
|
MAGNET Nicolas |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
26 |
|
MARCHAIS Enzo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
27 |
|
MARCHAIS Isabelle |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
28 |
|
MEYNARD Cedrick |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
29 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
30 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
31 |
|
PANABIERES Hector |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
32 |
|
PANABIERES Oscar |
999 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
33 |
|
PAPILLON Andre |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
34 |
|
PHILIBERT Josias |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
35 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
36 |
|
RINALDO Gerard |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
37 |
|
RINALDO Kino |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
38 |
|
ROMANA Raphael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
39 |
|
SCHNEIDER Raphael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
40 |
|
SIMONATO Elodie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
41 |
|
SIMONATO Leonardo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
42 |
|
SPENO Mathis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
43 |
|
VINGLASSALON Hugo |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
44 |
|
VOSSART Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
45 |
|
WEITBRECHT Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Le Pion-Roi |
|