4e Rapide 'Crédit Mutuel' d'Aubagne - Tournoi A Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2460 R |
X - X |
PETROSSIAN Armen |
2410 R |
4½ |
2 |
4 |
BAUDRY Remi |
2240 R |
0 - 1 |
WEILL Roland |
2190 R |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
FORGUES Fabien |
2300 R |
1 - 0 |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
2150 R |
4 |
4 |
3½ |
GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2280 R |
1 - 0 |
JEAN Claude |
2150 R |
4 |
5 |
3½ |
GENTILLEAU Jean-Philippe |
2250 R |
1 - 0 |
AUQUE Aurelien |
2010 R |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
2070 R |
X - X |
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2190 R |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
BACROT Nathalie |
2170 R |
1 - 0 |
ORTEGA Camille |
2000 R |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
FAYETTE Sylvain |
2100 R |
0 - 1 |
BACROT Alexandre |
1990 R |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
CRAPON Laurent |
1880 R |
0 - 1 |
NAKACHE Jonathan |
2090 R |
3½ |
10 |
3 |
BENOIT Hugues |
2000 R |
0 - 1 |
BERTRAND Alexandre |
1890 R |
3½ |
11 |
3 |
LASMAR Lyes |
1810 R |
1 - 0 |
ARSLAN Paul-Peter |
1990 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
FERRARI Louis |
1970 R |
1 - 0 |
DEGRE Mathieu |
1780 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
KODJABACHIAN Ervand |
1860 R |
0 - 1 |
BURGER Andre |
1740 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
BOUKILI Philippe |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
MALASSAGNE Jerome |
1850 R |
3 |
15 |
3 |
MOSSE Laurent |
1720 R |
0 - 1 |
ALBE Loic |
1820 R |
3 |
16 |
3 |
GANIER Philippe |
1690 R |
X - X |
AUQUE Bernard |
1840 R |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
GOUJOT Guillaume |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1750 R |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
PENKOV Nikola |
1770 R |
0 - 1 |
KLEITZ Michel |
1900 R |
2½ |
19 |
2½ |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
1840 R |
X - X |
DEL VALLE Julie |
1730 R |
2½ |
501 |
2½ |
MESSAOUD Mehdi |
1830 R |
1 - 0 |
AUDIBERT Sebastien |
1640 R |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
DEL VALLE Clemence |
1790 R |
0 - 1 |
OLLIER Laurent |
1580 R |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
HAVRE Gaelle |
1520 R |
0 - 1 |
ROUVIER Fabrice |
1990 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
MANDIC Ilija |
1950 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
VINCKEN VASQUEZ Dimaryk |
1940 R |
0 - 1 |
MARS Fiona |
1560 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
RANCIEN Herve |
1880 R |
2 |
26 |
2 |
HUNAULT Francis |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
TELOUK Olivier |
1770 R |
2 |
27 |
2 |
MARS Theo |
1580 R |
0 - 1 |
GAMBLIN Thibaut |
1710 R |
2 |
28 |
2 |
RASOLO Loick |
1560 R |
0 - 1 |
GOMEZ Guy |
1700 R |
2 |
29 |
2 |
ANGEL Marc |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
COTTON Remi |
1530 R |
2 |
30 |
1½ |
FILHOL Laurent |
2090 R |
1 - 0 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1480 R |
2 |
31 |
1½ |
GAMBLIN Antoine |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
QUERE Michel |
1640 R |
1½ |
32 |
1½ |
SOUESME Gerard |
1530 R |
X - X |
VIDAL Luc |
1910 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
KALLENBERG Hardi |
1620 R |
0 - 1 |
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1690 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
REYNAUD Jacques |
1600 R |
0 - 1 |
ROCHE Alain |
1690 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
SAN-NICOLAS Robert |
1660 R |
1 |
36 |
1 |
TCHIFTEYAN Philippe |
1630 R |
1 - 0 |
POULIQUEN Gilbert |
1550 R |
1 |
37 |
0 |
MARS Florence |
1530 R |
0 - 1 |
DRUEL Patrice |
1670 R |
0 |
|