XIème Tournoi Rapide Espoirs Lesneven 2014 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CLERE Mathis |
1450 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
6 |
32 |
25 |
1524 |
2 |
|
CARO Cyril |
1180 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Tregastel Trégor |
6 |
27½ |
24 |
1525 |
3 |
|
LE HENAFF Alexis |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
5½ |
33 |
24 |
1469 |
4 |
|
AUTRET Iwan |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
31½ |
22 |
1399 |
5 |
|
BIANEIS Juliette |
1290 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
5 |
26½ |
18 |
1251 |
6 |
|
TANNE Mathieu |
1000 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
5 |
25½ |
18 |
1397 |
7 |
|
BUREL Lysiane |
1380 R |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1310 |
8 |
|
LE FRANCOIS Titouan |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4½ |
33 |
20½ |
1296 |
9 |
|
VIARD Matteo |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4½ |
27 |
18 |
1288 |
10 |
|
LADAN Amelie |
1300 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4½ |
25 |
18½ |
1290 |
11 |
|
VARNIER Melchior |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4½ |
21½ |
17½ |
1233 |
12 |
|
PIHUIT Robin |
1170 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4 |
30½ |
19 |
1321 |
13 |
|
CLERE Alexandre |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
4 |
28 |
18 |
1268 |
14 |
|
PENNEC Antoine |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
4 |
25 |
18 |
1243 |
15 |
|
KERSAUSON Thomas |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4 |
24 |
14 |
1199 |
16 |
|
LOUDIER Hoel |
1290 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Tregastel Trégor |
4 |
23½ |
18 |
1134 |
17 |
|
SAUV Thibaut |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
4 |
19½ |
10 |
1054 |
18 |
|
VIARD Ethan |
900 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3½ |
25½ |
11 |
1153 |
19 |
|
NOBE RICHARD Esto |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
3½ |
25 |
12 |
1148 |
20 |
|
SALAUN Alexandre |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
3 |
27 |
14 |
1138 |
21 |
|
LE HENAFF Mathilde |
1220 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Plougastel |
3 |
26½ |
14 |
1050 |
22 |
|
LEFEBVRE Sebastien |
1030 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
25½ |
13 |
1102 |
23 |
|
BIANEIS Louise |
1200 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Barnabéen |
3 |
24½ |
14 |
1048 |
24 |
|
TOUDIC Mathis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Tregastel Trégor |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1025 |
25 |
|
CRENN Adrien |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
3 |
22½ |
14 |
1077 |
26 |
|
BOURAS Aylan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Diagonale - Plourin les Morlaix |
3 |
21½ |
9 |
957 |
27 |
|
TREHORET Erwan |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1019 |
28 |
|
NOBE-RICHARD Amos |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
2½ |
29½ |
15½ |
1107 |
29 |
|
BLONZ Pierre Antoine |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
2½ |
16½ |
6 |
903 |
30 |
|
JOHNSON-KING Charlie-Fin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Diagonale - Plourin les Morlaix |
2 |
21½ |
9 |
845 |
31 |
|
GUESSASMA Racim |
1020 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Diagonale - Plourin les Morlaix |
2 |
21 |
9 |
988 |
32 |
|
ASQUOET Yoann |
900 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
21 |
7 |
923 |
33 |
|
GRIOT Sonia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
2 |
21 |
4 |
895 |
34 |
|
BARUCHEL Barnabe |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
19½ |
10 |
960 |
35 |
|
LESCANT Edgar |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Tregastel Trégor |
1½ |
21 |
6 |
896 |
36 |
|
GUEGUENIAT Mael |
1370 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
1 |
20 |
7 |
1040 |
37 |
|
JOUD Maelann |
860 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
1 |
15 |
1 |
726 |
|