ffe
16e Open International - Réunion
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   STAHL Clement 2149 F SenM IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris 43½ 2252
2 f REINHART Emmanuel 2355 F SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 7 44½ 2277
3   STRATONOWITSCH Andre 2124 F SenM 7 42½ 2171
4 f LETREGUILLY Olivier 2332 F SenM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 45 2181
5   WIMMER Olivier 2044 F SenM ALS Gerstheim 44 2156
6   CALMELS Nicolas 1884 F SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 41½ 2026
7   RODIER David 2136 F SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 39½ 2101
8   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2037 F SenM REU L'Academie du jeu d'Echecs de la Posses… 6 45½ 2048
9   DESIRE Michael 1751 F SenM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 6 37½ 1875
10   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1764 F SenM IDF C.E. Beaumont sur Oise 6 35 1780
11   MORET Vincent 2175 F SenM LOR Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 41 1956
12   ROOS Louise 1914 F SenF REU Les Roys de l'Est 39½ 1931
13   FRELICOT Eric 1841 F SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 39 1939
14   JOURDE Michel 1805 F SenM CAZ Echiquier Cannettan 38 1881
15   ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar 1717 F SenM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 36 1722
16   GOORSAHYE Antoine 1726 F VetM 34½ 1719
17   BAH Ismael 1745 F SenM PIC Echiquier Beauvaisien 33½ 1708
18   DENNEMONT Bruno 1620 N JunM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 32½ 1589
19   RAJAONSON Andriamahenina 1864 F SenM 5 42½ 1851
20   FONTAINE Cedric 1642 F CadM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 5 38½ 1739
21   COLLET Jean Daniel 1699 E SenM REU L'Academie du jeu d'Echecs de la Posses… 5 37½ 1677
22   VITRY Patrick 1733 F SenM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 5 35 1677
23   COCHARD Franck-Olivier 1655 F MinM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 5 34½ 1702
24   FRANCOU Yvon 1670 N JunM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 5 34½ 1671
25   LABRANDE Jean Donatien 1372 F BenM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 5 27 1388
26   PAYET Jean-Claude 1893 F SenM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 39½ 1815
27   GALLET Hadrien 1614 F CadM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 39 1697
28   TRITON Maxime 1450 N MinM REU Les Roys de l'Est 37½ 1656
29   WEBER Richard 1650 F SenM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 33½ 1597
30   LABRANDE Theodore 1471 F PouM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 33 1464
31   ROMAIN Juliane 1412 F MinF REU C.E. de L'Etang Sale 32½ 1470
32   ROMAIN Arnaud 1582 F SenM REU C.E. de L'Etang Sale 32 1523
33   MABLOUKE Ulrich 1702 F VetM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 29½ 1386
34   KIBRIA Golam 1699 E SenM 4 38 1610
35   RIVIERE Etienne 1580 N BenM REU C.E. de L'Etang Sale 4 36½ 1671
36   RAJAOBELINA Hery 1887 F SenM REU L'Academie du jeu d'Echecs de la Posses… 4 35 1619
37   HOAREAU Noe 1557 F BenM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 4 34 1513
38   FONTAINE Willy 1456 F SenM REU Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais 4 33 1448
39   LABRANDE Eleonore 1400 F PupF REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 4 31½ 1476
40   LABRANDE Emmanuel 1389 F SenM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 4 31½ 1443
41   ETHEVE Loic 1399 E SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 4 30½ 1413
42   SANDJIVY Vivien 1220 N BenM REU C.E. de L'Etang Sale 4 26½ 1325
43   SANDJIVY Jean Marc 1366 F SenM REU C.E. de L'Etang Sale 32½ 1415
44   RINGAYEN Francinel 1361 F BenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 31½ 1387
45   LE MAGUET Loan 1280 N PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 30½ 1328
46   CAMINADE Hugo 1070 N MinM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 30½ 1261
47   NOEL Philippe 1297 F SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 30 1326
48   ATLAN Yoram 1270 F PupM REU Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul 29½ 1333
49   SANDJIVY Mateo 1432 F MinM REU C.E. de L'Etang Sale 3 36 1412
50   CAMINADE Lionel 1240 N SenM REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 3 30 1260
51   LABRANDE Mona 1200 N SenF REU La Tour Saint Pierroise 3 27 1231
52   COLLET Marine Celine Theres 1009 E PouF REU L'Academie du jeu d'Echecs de la Posses… 3 24 1128
53   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1210 N PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 28½ 1134
54   CAZAL Julian 1100 N SenM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 26 1059
55   HUBERT Nathan 1099 E PupM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 2 26 942
56   LAOUSSING Mathis 1099 E PupM REU L'Academie du jeu d'Echecs de la Posses… 2 23½ 1004
57   ALEX-GEERJANAN Nils 1009 E PpoM REU Club Echiquier du Nord 1 26½ 600