ffe
16e Open International - Réunion
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1   STAHL Clement 2149 F SenM IDF + 30B + 10N +  6B + 23N =  4N =  2B + 19N +  8B =  5B 43½ 2252
2 f REINHART Emmanuel 2355 F SenM REU + 32N + 14B +  8N =  3B = 11N =  1N +  7B =  5N + 12B 7 44½ 2277
3   STRATONOWITSCH Andre 2124 F SenM + 28B + 17N + 24B =  2N -  5B +  9N =  4N + 19B +  8N 7 42½ 2171
4 f LETREGUILLY Olivier 2332 F SenM REU + 35B + 13N + 12B +  7N =  1B -  5N =  3B =  6N + 14B 45 2181
5   WIMMER Olivier 2044 F SenM ALS + 49N + 15B = 27N + 26B +  3N +  4B -  8N =  2B =  1N 44 2156
6   CALMELS Nicolas 1884 F SenM REU + 25N + 18B -  1N + 15B + 27N -  8B + 20N =  4B + 11N 41½ 2026
7   RODIER David 2136 F SenM REU + 38N + 22B + 19N -  4B =  9N + 26B -  2N + 36B + 13N 39½ 2101
8   MEZOUAGHI Miloud 2037 F SenM REU + 31B + 16N -  2B + 24N + 17B +  6N +  5B -  1N -  3B 6 45½ 2048
9   DESIRE Michael 1751 F SenM REU + 48B - 11N + 31B + 21N =  7B -  3B = 35N + 34B + 19N 6 37½ 1875
10   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1764 F SenM IDF + 45N -  1B + 37B - 20N + 38N + 49B + 34N - 11B + 21N 6 35 1780
11   MORET Vincent 2175 F SenM LOR + 37N +  9B = 26N = 27B =  2B = 13N = 14B + 10N -  6B 41 1956
12   ROOS Louise 1914 F SenF REU + 39N + 33B -  4N + 16B + 20N - 19B + 22N = 13B -  2N 39½ 1931
13   FRELICOT Eric 1841 F SenM REU + 44N -  4B + 18N = 29B + 36N = 11B + 21N = 12N -  7B 39 1939
14   JOURDE Michel 1805 F SenM CAZ + 47B -  2N - 28B + 41N + 29N + 15B = 11N + 26B -  4N 38 1881
15   ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar 1717 F SenM REU + 51B -  5N + 40B -  6N + 31B - 14N = 37B + 30B + 26N 36 1722
16   GOORSAHYE Antoine 1726 F VetM + 53N -  8B + 39N - 12N = 28B + 30B - 26N + 27B + 20N 34½ 1719
17   BAH Ismael 1745 F SenM PIC + 50N -  3B + 49N + 43B -  8N - 34B = 27N + 35B + 29N 33½ 1708
18   DENNEMONT Bruno 1620 N JunM REU + 57B -  6N - 13B + 47N - 21B = 43N + 44B + 28B + 34N 32½ 1589
19   RAJAONSON Andriamahenina 1864 F SenM + 43B + 20N -  7B + 28N + 23B + 12N -  1B -  3N -  9B 5 42½ 1851
20   FONTAINE Cedric 1642 F CadM REU + 46N - 19B + 41N + 10B - 12B + 24N -  6B + 22N - 16B 5 38½ 1739
21   COLLET Jean Daniel 1699 E SenM REU - 34N + 54B + 22N -  9B + 18N + 27B - 13B + 23N - 10B 5 37½ 1677
22   VITRY Patrick 1733 F SenM REU + 42B -  7N - 21B + 40N + 37B + 23N - 12B - 20B + 38N 5 35 1677
23   COCHARD Franck-Olivier 1655 F MinM REU + 55N + 36B + 34N -  1B - 19N - 22B + 49N - 21B + 35N 5 34½ 1702
24   FRANCOU Yvon 1670 N JunM REU + 54N + 34B -  3N -  8B + 43N - 20B = 28N = 38B + 36N 5 34½ 1671
25   LABRANDE Jean Donatien 1372 F BenM REU -  6B + 57N - 45B - 33N - 46B + 55N + 50B + 49N + 40B 5 27 1388
26   PAYET Jean-Claude 1893 F SenM REU + 41N + 29B = 11B -  5N + 35B -  7N + 16B - 14N - 15B 39½ 1815
27   GALLET Hadrien 1614 F CadM REU + 52N + 32B =  5B = 11N -  6B - 21N = 17B - 16N + 44B 39 1697
28   TRITON Maxime 1450 N MinM REU -  3N + 50B + 14N - 19B = 16N = 36B = 24B - 18N + 47B 37½ 1656
29   WEBER Richard 1650 F SenM REU + 56B - 26N + 52B = 13N - 14B - 35N + 31B + 37N - 17B 33½ 1597
30   LABRANDE Theodore 1471 F PouM REU -  1N = 45B + 48B - 35N + 44B - 16N + 47B - 15N + 46N 33 1464
31   ROMAIN Juliane 1412 F MinF REU -  8N + 53B -  9N + 50B - 15N + 46B - 29N + 51N = 32B 32½ 1470
32   ROMAIN Arnaud 1582 F SenM REU -  2B - 27N + 51B + 42N - 34N + 41B - 36N + 39B = 31N 32 1523
33   MABLOUKE Ulrich 1702 F VetM REU EXE - 12N - 43B + 25B - 49N = 39B = 40N = 46B + 48N 29½ 1386
34   KIBRIA Golam 1699 E SenM + 21B - 24N - 23B + 39N + 32B + 17N - 10B -  9N - 18B 4 38 1610
35   RIVIERE Etienne 1580 N BenM REU -  4N + 44B = 36N + 30B - 26N + 29B =  9B - 17N - 23B 4 36½ 1671
36   RAJAOBELINA Hery 1887 F SenM REU + 40B - 23N = 35B + 45N - 13B = 28N + 32B -  7N - 24B 4 35 1619
37   HOAREAU Noe 1557 F BenM REU - 11B + 47N - 10N + 53B - 22N + 50B = 15N - 29B = 39N 4 34 1513
38   FONTAINE Willy 1456 F SenM REU -  7B = 48N = 44B + 46N - 10B = 47N + 43B = 24N - 22B 4 33 1448
39   LABRANDE Eleonore 1400 F PupF REU - 12B + 42N - 16B - 34B + 45N = 33N + 48B - 32N = 37B 4 31½ 1476
40   LABRANDE Emmanuel 1389 F SenM REU - 36N + 55B - 15N - 22B = 53N + 42N = 33B + 41B - 25N 4 31½ 1443
41   ETHEVE Loic 1399 E SenM REU - 26B + 56N - 20B - 14B + 51N - 32N + 42B - 40N + 50B 4 30½ 1413
42   SANDJIVY Vivien 1220 N BenM REU - 22N - 39B + 55N - 32B + 54N - 40B - 41N + 57B + 49B 4 26½ 1325
43   SANDJIVY Jean Marc 1366 F SenM REU - 19N + 46B + 33N - 17N - 24B = 18B - 38N - 48B + 53N 32½ 1415
44   RINGAYEN Francinel 1361 F BenM REU - 13B - 35N = 38N + 48B - 30N + 53B - 18N + 45B - 27N 31½ 1387
45   LE MAGUET Loan 1280 N PupM REU - 10B = 30N + 25N - 36B - 39B - 48N + 52B - 44N + 51B 30½ 1328
46   CAMINADE Hugo 1070 N MinM REU - 20B - 43N EXE - 38B + 25N - 31N + 57B = 33N - 30B 30½ 1261
47   NOEL Philippe 1297 F SenM REU - 14N - 37B + 54N - 18B + 57N = 38B - 30N + 53B - 28N 30 1326
48   ATLAN Yoram 1270 F PupM REU -  9N = 38B - 30N - 44N + 56B + 45B - 39N + 43N - 33B 29½ 1333
49   SANDJIVY Mateo 1432 F MinM REU -  5B + 51N - 17B + 52N + 33B - 10N - 23B - 25B - 42N 3 36 1412
50   CAMINADE Lionel 1240 N SenM REU - 17B - 28N + 56B - 31N + 52B - 37N - 25N + 54B - 41N 3 30 1260
51   LABRANDE Mona 1200 N SenF REU - 15N - 49B - 32N + 55B - 41B + 57N + 54N - 31B - 45N 3 27 1231
52   COLLET Marine Celine Theres 1009 E PouF REU - 27B EXE - 29N - 49B - 50N - 54B - 45N + 55B + 57N 3 24 1128
53   LACOUTURE Alexandre 1210 N PupM REU - 16B - 31N + 57B - 37N = 40B - 44N EXE - 47N - 43B 28½ 1134
54   CAZAL Julian 1100 N SenM REU - 24B - 21N - 47B + 56N - 42B + 52N - 51B - 50N - 55N 2 26 1059
55   HUBERT Nathan 1099 E PupM REU - 23B - 40N - 42B - 51N EXE - 25B - 56N - 52N + 54B 2 26 942
56   LAOUSSING Mathis 1099 E PupM REU - 29N - 41B - 50N - 54B - 48N EXE + 55B 2 23½ 1004
57   ALEX-GEERJANAN Nils 1009 E PpoM REU - 18N - 25B - 53N EXE - 47B - 51B - 46N - 42N - 52B 1 26½ 600