ffe
10ème Rapide de La Roche-sur-Yon__A
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2580 R JunM IDF + 36B +  5N +  4B +  3N + 13B =  2N +  9B 30½ 33½ 2666
2 f BARBOT Pierre 2430 R JunM IDF + 18N = 13B + 37N +  6B + 15N =  1B =  3N 29½ 32½ 2430
3 f DELORME Alban 2400 R SenM PDL + 28B + 16N + 17B -  1B + 18N +  4N =  2B 29 32½ 2387
4   LE PEN Steven 2060 R CadM PDL + 31B +  8N -  1N + 35B +  6N -  3B + 19B 5 29½ 32½ 2331
5   FLACHET Thierry 2100 R SenM PDL + 34N -  1B + 24N + 25B + 27N +  7B -  8N 5 28½ 32 2167
6   LE GOFF Ronan 2260 R SenM PDL + 15B +  7N + 35B -  2N -  4B + 20N + 17B 5 27½ 30½ 2180
7   VIDAL Llewellyn 2050 R SenM PDL + 22N -  6B + 39N + 26B +  8N -  5N + 16B 5 27 30 2156
8   HUTOIS Mickael 2280 R SenM PDL + 29N -  4B + 40B + 28N -  7B + 14N +  5B 5 26½ 29½ 2167
9   NICOLLEAU Mathias 1860 R SenM PDL - 14N + 39B + 57N + 16N + 19B + 13B -  1N 5 26½ 28½ 2144
10   SCHLOSSER Guillaume 1940 R CadM PDL + 21N = 14B - 13N + 37B + 52N = 11B + 30N 5 24½ 27 2041
11   BERNARD Alien 2150 R CadM PDL + 20B - 35N = 38B + 31N + 30B = 10N + 15B 5 23 26 1997
12   TROUVE Guillaume 2160 R BenM ALS - 35N + 21B + 32N - 15B + 22N + 29B + 23N 5 23 26 1973
13   GALLOIS Jerome 2100 R SenM PDL + 30B =  2N + 10B + 14B -  1N -  9N + 33B 30 33½ 2163
14   HENRY Florent 2160 R SenM PDL +  9B = 10N + 52B - 13N + 17B -  8B + 28N 27 29½ 2080
15   GROLLEAU Matteo 1880 R MinM PDL -  6N + 24B + 41N + 12N -  2B + 18B - 11N 4 28½ 31½ 2054
16   EUGENE Floryan 2060 R BenM PDL + 26N -  3B + 23N -  9B + 21N + 25B -  7N 4 27½ 31½ 1980
17   DUBOIS Pierre 1990 R SenM PDL + 27B + 19N -  3N + 22B - 14N + 26B -  6N 4 27 31 2100
18   PASCOT Jean 1910 R VetM PDL -  2B + 38N + 55B + 20N -  3B - 15N + 45B 4 25 27 1960
19   JAULIN Philippe 2170 R SenM PDL + 25N - 17B + 42N + 29B -  9N + 35B -  4N 4 24½ 27½ 1951
20   RABILLER Nicolas 1840 R SenM PDL - 11N + 33B + 51N - 18B + 32N -  6B + 39N 4 24 27 1878
21   MEUNIER Thomas 1770 R SenM PDL - 10B - 12N + 49B + 38N - 16B + 47N + 36B 4 23 26 1890
22   CHAPELAIN Florent 1770 R SenM PDL -  7B + 48N + 46B - 17N - 12B + 55N + 40B 4 22½ 24½ 1818
23   PILLE Edouard 1720 R SenM PDL + 59N - 29B - 16B + 44N + 31B + 36N - 12B 4 22 22½ 1863
24   GAUVRIT Jean-Paul 1730 R SenM PDL + 44B - 15N -  5B + 46N = 28B = 40N + 35N 4 21½ 24 1841
25   MOLLE Stephane 1880 R SenM PDL - 19B + 53N + 47B -  5N + 55B - 16N + 38B 4 21½ 23½ 1870
26   LIMOUSIN Eric 1820 R SenM PDL - 16B + 55N + 44B -  7N + 56B - 17N + 37B 4 21 22½ 1798
27   LANIGAN David 1770 R SenM PDL - 17N + 61B + 56B + 36N -  5B - 28N + 41N 4 20 20½ 1790
28   HOCQUARD Herve 1900 R VetM PDL -  3N + 32B + 33N -  8B = 24N + 27B - 14B 26½ 30 1946
29   LAMBERT Thomas 1890 R MinM PDL -  8B + 23N + 48B - 19N + 42B - 12N = 32B 24½ 27½ 1904
30   GUILLAUME Ombeline 1820 R CadF PDL - 13N = 37B + 54N + 40B - 11N + 52B - 10B 23 25½ 1763
31   BARBOT Gerard 1770 R VetM PDL -  4N + 41B + 61N - 11B - 23N = 37B + 52N 22½ 23 1713
32   BELLANGER Marc 1750 R SenM PDL + 47B - 28N - 12B + 48N - 20B + 43N = 29N 22 24½ 1720
33   GUYON Sophie 1630 R MinF PDL + 60B - 20N - 28B + 43N = 38B + 34B - 13N 21 21½ 1701
34   LE PEN Michel 1830 R SenM PDL -  5B = 40N + 43B - 52N + 54B - 33N + 53B 19 21½ 1629
35   DESCHAMPS Quentin 1850 R CadM PDL + 12B + 11B -  6N -  4N + 50B - 19N - 24B 3 28 31 1940
36   NOUHAUD Laurent 1910 R SenM PDL -  1N + 42B + 53N - 27B + 45N - 23B - 21N 3 24½ 27 1765
37   LAMBERT Pierre 1580 R BenM PDL + 50B = 30N -  2B - 10N + 58B = 31N - 26N 3 24½ 25½ 1650
38   RISTIC Rodolphe 1750 R SenM PDL + 51N - 18B = 11N - 21B = 33N + 49B - 25N 3 23½ 26½ 1711
39   LETENDRE Gaspar 1670 R BenM PDL + 46B -  9N -  7B - 50N + 44B + 56N - 20B 3 22½ 24 1596
40   LAURON Wesley 1570 R BenM AQU + 58N = 34B -  8N - 30N + 53B = 24B - 22N 3 22½ 23½ 1670
41   RANGUIN Anna 1530 R BenF PDL + 43B - 31N - 15B - 56N + 46B + 42N - 27B 3 19½ 21 1566
42   ROJEK Thierry 1760 R SenM PDL + 57N - 36N - 19B + 51B - 29N - 41B + 54N 3 19 21 1620
43   LARDIERE Antoine 1300 R CadM PDL - 41N + 59B - 34N - 33B + 57N - 32B EXE 3 19 19½ 1424
44   BARCAT Jean Marie 1399 E VetM PDL - 24N + 49B - 26N - 23B - 39N + 60B + 59N 3 18½ 19 1526
45   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1760 R SenM PDL - 48B - 52N + 60B + 47N - 36B + 50N - 18N 3 18½ 19 1520
46   BOUHIER Alain 1399 E SenM PDL - 39N + 58B - 22N - 24B - 41N EXE + 61B 3 18½ 19 1416
47   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1440 R VetM PDL - 32N + 54B - 25N - 45B + 60N - 21B + 58N 3 18 18½ 1525
48   GUYON Stephane 1470 R SenM PDL + 45N - 22B - 29N - 32B - 49N + 59B + 60N 3 17½ 18 1556
49   SYRE Patrick 1399 E VetM PDL - 53B - 44N - 21N + 59B + 48B - 38N + 55B 3 17½ 18 1521
50   DEPRE Gilbert 1310 R VetM PDL - 37N - 51B + 59N + 39B - 35N - 45B + 57N 3 17 17½ 1484
51   GROLLEAU Emmanuel 1410 R SenM PDL - 38B + 50N - 20B - 42N + 61B - 53N + 56B 3 17 17½ 1477
52   FERMEN Guy 1580 R SenM PDL = 54N + 45B - 14N + 34B - 10B - 30N - 31B 23 25½ 1677
53   LAURON Michel 1660 R SenM AQU + 49N - 25B - 36B = 58N - 40N + 51B - 34N 19½ 20½ 1537
54   BARRE Laurent 1390 R SenM PDL = 52B - 47N - 30B + 61N - 34N + 58B - 42B 16½ 17 1441
55   BOUTEILLER Eleonore 1510 R SenF PDL + 56N - 26B - 18N + 57B - 25N - 22B - 49N 2 21 22½ 1508
56   DESCHAMPS Luc 1260 R SenM PDL - 55B EXE - 27N + 41B - 26N - 39B - 51N 2 20½ 22½ 1291
57   FOURMOND Tony 1440 R SenM PDL - 42B + 60N -  9B - 55N - 43B + 61N - 50B 2 16 16½ 1289
58   LAMBERT Eric 1300 R SenM PDL - 40B - 46N EXE = 53B - 37N - 54N - 47B 17½ 20 1154
59   BOIVINEAU Florent 1399 E SenM PDL - 23B - 43N - 50B - 49N EXE - 48N - 44B 1 19½ 22 818
60   WAGNER Laurent 1399 E SenM PDL - 33N - 57B - 45N EXE - 47B - 44N - 48B 1 19 21 866
61   LEQUEUX Yves 1180 R VetM PDL EXE - 27N - 31B - 54B - 51N - 57B - 46N 1 19 21 820