7e open international 35 - Tournoi principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
m |
ADRIAN Claude |
2236 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
|
ALANIC Mickael |
2258 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
3 |
|
ALANIC Xavier |
2281 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
4 |
|
ALLONGE Nicolas |
1636 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
|
AUBRY Yannis |
2255 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6 |
|
BACON Bruno |
1599 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
7 |
m |
BAILET Pierre |
2469 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
8 |
|
BAJONI Lucas |
1930 F |
CadM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
9 |
|
BOES Remi |
1772 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
10 |
f |
BOUGET Alexandre |
2287 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
11 |
|
BOURGOIS Bastien |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
12 |
|
BRAULT Gabriel |
1575 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
13 |
|
BRAULT Maxime |
1516 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
14 |
|
BUSNEL Laurent |
1936 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
15 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1655 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
16 |
|
CAPITAINE Mathieu |
2001 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
St Clair Echecs |
17 |
|
CASTILLA Thomas |
1758 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
18 |
|
CHANDRAN Franck |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
19 |
|
COLLET Davy |
1868 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
20 |
|
DANET Claude |
1584 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
21 |
|
DECENEUX Christophe |
1747 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
22 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1539 F |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
23 |
|
DELTOUR Quentin |
1816 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
24 |
m |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2488 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
25 |
|
DENIAU Pascal |
1824 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
26 |
|
DEROUIN Stephane |
1563 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
27 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
1721 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
28 |
|
DUPITIER Mickael |
1772 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
29 |
|
DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok |
1983 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
30 |
|
EZANNO Yvon |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
31 |
|
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard |
1787 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
32 |
|
FOURNIS D'ALBIAT Juliette |
1575 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
33 |
|
FRANCEZ Theo |
1502 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
34 |
|
FRANCOIS Adrien |
1733 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
35 |
ff |
FRUTEAU Sabine |
2065 F |
SenF |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
36 |
|
GEFFROY Leo |
1972 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
37 |
|
GUEZENNEC Franck |
2193 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
38 |
|
HENRY Solenne |
1662 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
39 |
|
HOULGATE Anthony |
1909 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
40 |
|
HUARD Herve |
1712 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
41 |
|
JALLU Tristan |
1643 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
42 |
|
KEREBEL Regis |
1780 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
43 |
|
LE DUIGOU Goulven |
1873 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
44 |
f |
LE GOFF Damien |
2266 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
45 |
|
LENEN Pierre |
1570 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
46 |
|
LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre |
1834 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
47 |
|
LEVESQUE Guillaume |
1581 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
48 |
|
LEZOT Pierre |
1564 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
49 |
|
LOIZIL Joel |
1707 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
50 |
|
MARIE Xavier |
1872 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
51 |
|
MARTIN Yvon |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
52 |
|
MOSTEFA KARA Kamil |
1538 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
53 |
|
ONEY Fatmanur |
1758 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
54 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1798 F |
SenF |
|
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
55 |
|
OTTL Eric |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
56 |
|
PICARD Vincent |
1700 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
57 |
|
PRIOUL Jean |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
58 |
|
QUELLEC Yannick |
1892 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
59 |
|
RADOVANOVIC Vanja |
1675 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
60 |
|
REBOUD Joseph |
1704 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
61 |
|
RICHARD Francois |
1855 F |
CadM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
62 |
|
RIDER Palmer |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
63 |
|
RIVET Bertrand |
1746 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
64 |
|
SALIOU Sarah |
1645 F |
MinF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
65 |
|
SARAZIN Yann |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
66 |
|
SEITE Sullian |
1550 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
67 |
|
SEITE Yamina |
1586 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
68 |
f |
STEPHAN Victor |
2341 F |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
69 |
|
TOUCHEFEU Aurelien |
1963 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
70 |
|
VEDOVOTTO Nicolas |
2102 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Le Palamède |
71 |
|
VENARD Paul-Andre |
2027 F |
CadM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
|