Festival Int ECM JCL 2014 - Trophée de la Ville Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
BAUER Christian |
2649 F |
1 - 0 |
OGANISIAN Roman |
2245 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
LAURIDSEN Jesper Morch |
2244 F |
X - X |
PELLETIER Yannick |
2578 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
MAZE Sebastien |
2553 F |
1 - 0 |
MORA Pascal |
2207 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse |
2169 F |
0 - 1 |
PRIE Eric |
2493 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
INKIOV Ventzislav |
2428 F |
1 - 0 |
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2160 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2376 F |
X - X |
GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2138 F |
2 |
7 |
2 |
MARHOLEV Dimitar |
2349 F |
X - X |
WEILL Roland |
2112 F |
2 |
8 |
2 |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2102 F |
0 - 1 |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2341 F |
2 |
9 |
2 |
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya |
2334 F |
1 - 0 |
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2049 F |
2 |
10 |
1½ |
SHIH GOULD Danny |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
CARON Damien |
1971 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
DIJON Frederic |
2016 F |
0 - 1 |
JUANEDA Didier |
1647 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
VIENNOIS Romain |
1968 F |
X - X |
FERRAND Jean-Claude |
1630 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1625 F |
0 - 1 |
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
1906 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
GROSSE Ludovic |
1903 F |
1 - 0 |
SOBLECHERO Hugo |
1575 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BENBELLIL Rabah |
1601 F |
1 - 0 |
BALAIS Andre |
1853 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
FERRAND Sebastien |
1848 F |
X - X |
VERNHET Claude |
1528 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
SAMBUC David |
1535 F |
1 - 0 |
MAMAH Isabelle |
1845 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
DUBOIS Marie |
1834 F |
X - X |
BRAS Pierre |
1472 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
SHIH Yen-Ting |
1499 E |
X - X |
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1820 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GRIMAULT Nathan |
1820 F |
1 - 0 |
TUR Fabrice |
1427 F |
1 |
58 |
1 |
LEOST Joel |
1445 F |
0 - 1 |
GONZALES Francois |
1785 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
ALLEL Gerard |
1414 F |
0 - 1 |
COQUELLE Arnaud |
1760 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
CAPARROS HERNANDEZ Alejandro |
1750 F |
X - X |
DENNINGER Gael |
1400 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1357 F |
0 - 1 |
VETTE Valerie |
1722 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
BERISHAJ Giergi |
1704 F |
1 - 0 |
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Lucien |
1320 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
ROUSTANT Clovis |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
CALVO Anthony |
1695 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BUSCARA Lena |
1691 F |
1 - 0 |
PENLOUP Aura |
1130 N |
1 |
28 |
½ |
CORABOEUF Alain |
1675 F |
1 - 0 |
SHIH GOULD Annie |
1009 E |
1 |
29 |
½ |
VU Ronan |
1269 F |
0 - 1 |
GUERMACHE Djamel |
1680 N |
½ |
30 |
½ |
CROWCH Dennis |
1610 N |
X - X |
BAUER Elise |
1347 F |
½ |
31 |
0 |
DURCAN Fabien |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
FALIZE Axel |
1680 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
MARCIANO Joseph |
1644 F |
1 - 0 |
WILLEMS Elie |
1270 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
VALADE Gael |
1390 N |
1 - 0 |
COUDERC Clarisse |
1230 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
PRADAL Thibault |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin |
1376 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
BAUER Alexandra |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
KNIGHT Raphael |
1199 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
PETIT Michel |
1301 F |
1 - 0 |
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Andrea |
1157 F |
0 |
37 |
0 |
FILHOL-FERRIER Hector |
1146 F |
1 - 0 |
BOIS Samuel |
1300 F |
0 |
38 |
0 |
CAVAILLES Evan |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
ALBRIZIO-MAFFRE Eve |
1100 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
COQUELLE Addison |
1009 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|