ffe
Open des Vendanges
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 f GONZALEZ DE LA NAVA Amador 2290 R SenM + 28B + 18N + 29B +  8N +  3B +  2B =  5N 31½ 2512
2 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2420 R VetM AQU + 49B + 26N + 10B +  7N +  5B -  1N +  8B 6 31 2394
3   LEMEAUX David 2300 R SenM AQU + 56N + 48B + 22N +  4B -  1N + 11B +  7N 6 30½ 2338
4   FAURE Remi 2040 R CadM AQU + 52B + 21N +  9B -  3N + 26B + 15N + 13B 6 30 2175
5   SAENZ NARCISO Miguel Angel 2130 R SenM + 72N + 34B + 12N + 14B -  2N + 22B =  1B 31 2203
6   ROSELLE Tristan 2130 R JunM AQU + 25B + 30N + 27B = 11N = 17B = 10N +  9B 28½ 2101
7   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2110 R SenM AQU + 55B + 24N + 15B -  2B + 14N + 17N -  3B 5 31½ 2124
8   MOYA MALLAFRE Erik 2030 R SenM + 66N + 36B + 33N -  1B + 18N + 12B -  2N 5 30½ 2070
9   TROQUEREAU Philippe 1840 R VetM AQU + 64N + 41B -  4N + 20B + 35N + 23B -  6N 5 29 1961
10   MITJAVILLE Laurent 2000 R SenM AQU + 71N + 35B -  2N + 36B + 33N =  6B = 11N 5 28½ 2049
11   BALLAN Guillaume 2000 R SenM AQU + 63B + 39N + 54B =  6B + 23N -  3N = 10B 5 28 2106
12   FOURNIER Loic 1870 R BenM AQU + 76B + 20N -  5B + 32N + 24B -  8N + 37B 5 28 1899
13 mf WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2050 R SenF AQU + 68N + 38B - 14N + 19B + 54N + 27B -  4N 5 27 1979
14   QUEYROI Daniel 1810 R SenM AQU + 59B + 50N + 13B -  5N -  7B + 40N + 32B 5 27 1957
15   MARTIN Eric 1840 R SenM AQU + 53N + 42B -  7N + 43B + 34N -  4B + 38N 5 27 1903
16   DUBREUIL Remy 1980 R VetM LIM + 80B + 32N = 23B - 17N + 28B = 19N + 30B 5 26½ 1960
17   RODRIGUEZ Luis 1950 R SenM AQU = 47N + 77B + 57N + 16B =  6N -  7B + 31N 5 26 2003
18   GALAUD Vincent 1730 R MinM AQU + 83N -  1B + 68N + 50B -  8B + 28N + 29B 5 26 1898
19   GUICHENEY Pascal 1880 R VetM AQU + 65B = 51N + 37B - 13N + 47B = 16B + 34N 5 25 1867
20   TEYTAU Jean-Pierre 1610 R SenM AQU + 96N - 12B + 81N -  9N + 60B + 33B + 26N 5 23 1738
21   CALVO Frederic 1670 R SenM AQU + 84N -  4B + 60N - 55B + 66N + 44B + 27N 5 23 1734
22   BAUDOIN Stephane 1990 R SenM AQU + 62B + 40N -  3B + 39N + 30B -  5N = 24B 28 1924
23   CHAMP Gael 2140 R SenM AQU + 58N + 31B = 16N + 47B - 11B -  9N + 49B 26 1930
24   JUNGER Quentin 1680 R MinM AQU + 88N -  7B + 69N + 56B - 12N + 41B = 22N 24½ 1777
25   COUTUROU Thomas 1470 R MinM AQU -  6N + 83B - 31N + 45B = 36N + 51B + 54N 24 1719
26   GELOS Guillaume 1750 R MinM AQU + 82N -  2B + 58N + 41B -  4N + 35B - 20B 4 28 1745
27   MOULIE Patrick 1880 R SenM MPY + 60N + 43B -  6N + 40B + 31N - 13N - 21B 4 27½ 1812
28   PETRICAN Petru Cosmin 1499 E SenM -  1N + 82B + 48N + 38B - 16N - 18B + 57N 4 27 1812
29   ROCH Florian 1990 R JunM AQU + 69N + 79B -  1N - 35B + 51N + 39B - 18N 4 26 1798
30   GUEHENNEUC David 1720 R SenM POL + 78N -  6B + 66N + 44B - 22N + 42B - 16N 4 26 1761
31   SUBRAN Renaud 1730 R VetM AQU + 67B - 23N + 25B + 49N - 27B + 50N - 17B 4 25 1741
32   VALLEE Frederic 1650 R SenM AQU + 86N - 16B + 45N - 12B + 71N + 54B - 14N 4 25 1685
33   ULICZNY Kevin 1760 R SenM AQU + 74B + 98N -  8B + 37N - 10B - 20N + 55B 4 25 1681
34   LAURON Wesley 1710 R MinM AQU + 70B -  5N + 55B + 74N - 15B + 62N - 19B 4 24½ 1671
35   MERLET Francois 1660 R SenM AQU + 61B - 10N + 62B + 29N -  9B - 26N + 65B 4 24 1719
36   BERNAT-WINTER Vassili 1660 R PupM AQU + 99B -  8N + 63B - 10N = 25B = 52N + 62B 4 24 1631
37   REYREAU Stephane 1590 R SenM AQU + 87N + 57B - 19N - 33B + 69N + 48B - 12N 4 23½ 1721
38   LARAND Jean-Christophe 1680 R SenM AQU + 89B - 13N + 52B - 28N + 58B + 65N - 15B 4 23½ 1647
39   FAYOLLE Bruno 1660 R SenM AQU + 85N - 11B + 53N - 22B + 55N - 29N + 63B 4 23 1694
40   QUEYROI Florentin 1660 R MinM AQU + 81N - 22B + 64N - 27N + 63B - 14B + 71N 4 22½ 1642
41   GERARDIN Philibert 1580 R BenM AQU + 97B -  9N + 86B - 26N + 59B - 24N + 61B 4 21½ 1501
42   FERNANDEZ Jose 1600 R SenM AQU + 92B - 15N + 61B - 54N + 64B - 30N + 73B 4 21 1532
43   LABADIE Frederic 1610 R SenM AQU + 93B - 27N + 70B - 15N - 65B + 75N + 59B 4 21 1519
44   GUITARD Laureen 1520 R MinF AQU + 90B - 54N + 96B - 30N + 61B - 21N + 67B 4 19½ 1450
45   BUR Lucas 1320 R MinM AQU - 54B + 97N - 32B - 25N + 96B + 58N + 56B 4 18½ 1438
46   FRAYSSE Sebastien 1630 R SenM AQU - 77N - 47B = 78N + 81B + 82N = 53B + 60B 4 17 1390
47   COUROSSE Augustin 1400 R BenM AQU = 17B + 46N + 51B - 23N - 19N - 57B + 78N 25 1676
48   CALVO Dylan 1740 R PupM AQU + 73B -  3N - 28B + 75N + 56B - 37N = 52B 23½ 1578
49   VAQUIER Albert 1510 R VetM AQU -  2N + 74B + 90N - 31B = 53N + 78B - 23N 23½ 1514
50   CORNET Michel 1560 R VetM AQU + 94N - 14B + 77N - 18N + 67B - 31B = 53N 23 1500
51   VOLLE Florent 1650 R SenM AQU + 95B = 19B - 47N + 59N - 29B - 25N + 80B 22½ 1534
52   DUPIN Nicolas 1450 R JunM AQU -  4N + 88B - 38N = 82B + 77N = 36B = 48N 22 1551
53   ETMAN Karim 1370 R SenM AQU - 15B + 93N - 39B + 98N = 49B = 46N = 50B 21½ 1443
54   FERNANDEZ Leon 1780 R PupM AQU + 45N + 44B - 11N + 42B - 13B - 32N - 25B 3 26½ 1611
55   CHAMBORD Alain 1460 R VetM AQU -  7N + 78B - 34N + 21N - 39B + 83B - 33N 3 24½ 1544
56   FAYEMENDY Teo 1500 R MinM AQU -  3B + 73N + 98B - 24N - 48N + 64B - 45N 3 24 1425
57   SHAKESSI Hossein 1840 R VetM AQU + 75B - 37N - 17B - 64N + 99B + 47N - 28B 3 22½ 1511
58   BERT Didier 1470 R VetM AQU - 23B + 67N - 26B + 70N - 38N - 45B + 82N 3 22½ 1430
59   MARTINEAU Christophe 1340 R SenM AQU - 14N + 94B + 79N - 51B - 41N + 72B - 43N 3 22 1464
60   ROY Andrew 1399 R SenM AQU - 27B + 95N - 21B + 90B - 20N + 79B - 46N 3 22 1446
61   HAUQUIN Patrick 1120 R VetM AQU - 35N + 71B - 42N + 68B - 44N + 69B - 41N 3 22 1425
62   JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane 1420 R PupF AQU - 22N + 85B - 35N + 84B + 79N - 34B - 36N 3 21 1490
63   COUROSSE Capucine 1430 R PupF AQU - 11N + 84B - 36N + 83B - 40N + 85B - 39N 3 21 1433
64   DELIGNAC Louis 1340 R BenM AQU -  9B + 92N - 40B + 57B - 42N - 56N + 91B 3 21 1414
65   DELIGNAC Gilles 1399 E SenM AQU - 19N - 86B + 88N + 87B + 43N - 38B - 35N 3 21 1384
66   DAUNAS Mael 1440 R BenM AQU -  8B + 99N - 30B + 86N - 21B - 67N + 89B 3 21 1363
67   GALAUD Guillaume 1260 R SenM AQU - 31N - 58B + 94N + 72B - 50N + 66B - 44N 3 20½ 1381
68   BERNAT Harold 1450 R SenM AQU - 13B + 89N - 18B - 61N + 86B - 73N + 88B 3 20 1297
69   EDERY Sacha 1410 R PupM AQU - 29B + 91N - 24B + 97N - 37B - 61N + 87B 3 19½ 1275
70   COUTUROU Yvan 1230 R SenM AQU - 34N + 72B - 43N - 58B = 87N + 77B = 79N 3 19 1401
71   GUITARD Mathilde 1430 R BenF AQU - 10B - 61N + 99B + 96N - 32B + 89N - 40B 3 19 1320
72   SCIPION Christian 1470 R SenM AQU -  5B - 70N + 89B - 67N + 91B - 59N + 83B 3 18½ 1268
73   ESCHLIMANN Dominique 1290 R SenM AQU - 48N - 56B + 93N - 79B + 92N + 68B - 42N 3 17½ 1348
74   ROBY Victor 1320 R BenM AQU - 33N - 49N + 91B - 34B - 85N + 97B + 81N 3 17½ 1265
75   MENUET Anais 1360 R PupF AQU - 57N - 87B + 85N - 48B + 81N - 43B + 84N 3 16½ 1303
76   MENUET Alain 1380 R SenM AQU - 12N - 96B - 84N - 78B + 93N + 92B + 85N 3 14½ 1130
77   VINCENT Alexandre 999 E PupM AQU + 46B - 17N - 50B = 80N - 52B - 70N + 90N 21½ 1343
78   PERRIER Matthieu 1250 R BenM AQU - 30B - 55N = 46B + 76N + 80B - 49N - 47B 21 1384
79   GUENIN Pierre 1650 R VetM AQU + 91B - 29N - 59B + 73N - 62B - 60N = 70B 19 1312
80   VASEY Lila 1410 R PouF AQU - 16N - 81B + 87N = 77B - 78N + 84B - 51N 17½ 1242
81   TEURTRIE Yolande 1120 R VetF AQU - 40B + 80N - 20B - 46N - 75B + 96N - 74B 2 21½ 1210
82   BADIE Michel 1290 R VetM AQU - 26B - 28N + 95B = 52N - 46B = 87N - 58B 2 20½ 1268
83   HUC Eloi 1290 R PupM AQU - 18B - 25N + 92B - 63N + 97B - 55N - 72N 2 20 1182
84   BERARD Martine 1170 R VetF AQU - 21B - 63N + 76B - 62N + 98B - 80N - 75B 2 19½ 1202
85   GALAUD Didier 1150 R SenM AQU - 39B - 62N - 75B + 95N + 74B - 63N - 76B 2 19 1211
86   SIMON Jean-Yves 1100 R SenM AQU - 32B + 65N - 41N - 66B - 68N - 88B + 97N 2 19 1187
87   GHADDHAB Sofian 950 R BenM AQU - 37B + 75N - 80B - 65N = 70B = 82B - 69N 2 18½ 1162
88   AURIGNY-BAPTISTA Noe 1200 R PouM AQU - 24B - 52N - 65B - 91N + 95B + 86N - 68N 2 18 1162
89   JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis 1180 R PouF AQU - 38N - 68B - 72N + 93B + 90N - 71B - 66N 2 17½ 1159
90   GHADDHAB Rayan 890 R PouM AQU - 44N EXE - 49B - 60N - 89B + 99N - 77B 2 17½ 970
91   GUEDE Thomas 1100 R BenM AQU - 79N - 69B - 74N + 88B - 72N + 94B - 64N 2 16½ 1149
92   COMTAT Josette 950 R VetF AQU - 42N - 64B - 83N EXE - 73B - 76N + 99B 2 16½ 1016
93   COUROSSE Guillemette 990 R PouF AQU - 43N - 53B - 73B - 89N - 76B + 98N EXE 2 16½ 985
94   REYREAU Sacha 940 R PouM AQU - 50B - 59N - 67B - 99N EXE - 91N + 96B 2 13½ 913
95   PASCAL Arthur 999 E BenM AQU - 51N - 60B - 82N - 85B - 88N EXE + 98B 2 13 982
96   BABU Francoise 960 R VetF AQU - 20B + 76N - 44N - 71B - 45N - 81B - 94N 1 21 960
97   GUEDE Elise 940 R PupF AQU - 41N - 45B EXE - 69B - 83N - 74N - 86B 1 18 608
98   VASEY Manon 799 E PpoF AQU EXE - 33B - 56N - 53B - 84N - 93B - 95N 1 17 564
99   MAURAY Nathan 1160 R PupM AQU - 36N - 66B - 71N + 94B - 57N - 90B - 92N 1 16 953