Tournoi petits pions Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel |
1010 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
6½ |
27 |
21½ |
1530 |
2 |
|
FAHRENBERG Ionas |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5½ |
26 |
19½ |
1259 |
3 |
|
BONGIRAUD Sasha |
1220 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
29 |
22½ |
1236 |
4 |
|
DAOULAS Mael |
1070 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
5 |
25½ |
20 |
1218 |
5 |
|
PIASSALE Mael |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
5 |
25½ |
19 |
1141 |
6 |
|
DUBANCHET Lili |
1390 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
5 |
23 |
18 |
1194 |
7 |
|
BOUZENARD Jules |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
22 |
17 |
1151 |
8 |
|
JEGOU Alan |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
5 |
19½ |
14½ |
1192 |
9 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine |
1070 R |
PpoF |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
30 |
23½ |
1140 |
10 |
|
CONAN Alexandre |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
25 |
20 |
1095 |
11 |
|
FIAUX Lilou |
1080 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
25 |
20 |
1058 |
12 |
|
PESNEL Maxime |
1090 R |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
24½ |
18 |
1048 |
13 |
|
TERCINET Ronan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
4 |
22 |
17 |
1067 |
14 |
|
CATHERINOT Loic |
910 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
4 |
19 |
14 |
1044 |
15 |
|
SALVAT Alexandre |
900 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Haute Bretagne Echecs |
3½ |
27 |
21½ |
1097 |
16 |
|
LEMIERE Manon |
880 R |
PpoF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3½ |
26½ |
21½ |
1094 |
17 |
|
LIXI Thomas |
1170 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
3½ |
26½ |
20 |
1004 |
18 |
|
HOGNON Raphael |
1020 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
3½ |
21½ |
16½ |
1017 |
19 |
|
GANDEMER Alexis |
1030 R |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3 |
24½ |
19 |
998 |
20 |
|
FOULON Erwan |
980 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3 |
22½ |
17½ |
993 |
21 |
|
DRAGHICI Claudiu-Robin |
810 R |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3 |
22 |
17 |
876 |
22 |
|
ROUSSE Leane |
980 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
3 |
21½ |
16 |
940 |
23 |
|
MONIER Louis |
910 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
3 |
18½ |
13½ |
917 |
24 |
|
BESAGNY Maxence |
870 R |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3 |
18 |
13 |
890 |
25 |
|
CHARPIOT Max |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
13½ |
784 |
26 |
|
MONNERAIS Geoffrey |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
2 |
24 |
17½ |
713 |
27 |
|
PELLIZZA Nam-Antoine |
1020 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2 |
22½ |
17 |
851 |
28 |
|
GLEVER Jules |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
2 |
22 |
17 |
659 |
29 |
|
CHARPIOT Louise |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Emeraude Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
16½ |
801 |
30 |
|
BOUZENARD Arthur |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
2 |
20 |
15 |
675 |
31 |
|
GLOUX Lilian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
17½ |
14 |
247 |
|