8ème Open Rapide Caudéran Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5½ |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2290 R |
X - X |
MAZE Sebastien |
2590 R |
6 |
2 |
5 |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2560 R |
X - X |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2370 R |
5 |
3 |
5 |
DAULYTE Deimante |
2330 R |
1 - 0 |
FAVAREL Julien |
2400 R |
5 |
4 |
5 |
FAVAREL Camille |
2300 R |
0 - 1 |
TRUCCANO Florent |
2090 R |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
ROSELLE Tristan |
1990 R |
X - X |
FABER Michel |
2130 R |
4 |
6 |
4 |
VERNAY Clovis |
2640 R |
1 - 0 |
ROCH Florian |
1870 R |
4 |
7 |
4 |
BENICHOU Kevin |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
PIEPLU Jean-Pascal |
2120 R |
4 |
8 |
4 |
BASSO Pierre-Yves |
2060 R |
1 - 0 |
LAGRENE Stephane |
1860 R |
4 |
9 |
4 |
GELOS Guillaume |
1860 R |
0 - 1 |
BALLAN Guillaume |
2050 R |
4 |
10 |
4 |
ALASHTAR A |
2040 R |
1 - 0 |
TROLONGE Remi |
1850 R |
4 |
11 |
4 |
PELLEGRIN Guy |
1830 R |
X - X |
DUBREUIL Remy |
2020 R |
4 |
12 |
4 |
MOULIE Patrick |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1950 R |
4 |
13 |
3½ |
MITJAVILLE Laurent |
2090 R |
X - X |
USOWIEZ Wilfried |
1650 R |
4 |
14 |
3½ |
L'HOSPITAL Philippe |
2080 R |
1 - 0 |
GILLET Noel |
1830 R |
3½ |
15 |
3½ |
FAURE Remi |
1810 R |
0 - 1 |
HEYMES Jean-Michel |
1950 R |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc |
1840 R |
X - X |
SEBILLE Alain |
1820 R |
3½ |
17 |
3 |
BARBOT Pierre |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
COUTUROU David |
1740 R |
3½ |
18 |
3 |
RZIN Mehdi |
1730 R |
0 - 1 |
SIRET Maxime |
1970 R |
3 |
19 |
3 |
LASSERRE Jean-Pierre |
1660 R |
0 - 1 |
ROCHE Philippe |
1840 R |
3 |
20 |
3 |
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1490 R |
0 - 1 |
VOOGT Jonathan |
1830 R |
3 |
21 |
3 |
LARAND Jean-Christophe |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
SEVILLA Lionel |
1800 R |
3 |
22 |
3 |
SCHWARZBERG Christian |
1770 R |
X - X |
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1730 R |
3 |
23 |
3 |
GALLICE Francois |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
FONTANA Patrick |
1720 R |
3 |
24 |
3 |
FABRIS David |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
ROUSSELY Julien |
1660 R |
3 |
25 |
3 |
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1740 R |
1 - 0 |
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre |
1560 R |
3 |
26 |
2½ |
PEREZ Patrick |
1790 R |
1 - 0 |
VOLLE Florent |
1720 R |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
MERLET Francois |
1710 R |
0 - 1 |
GABORIT Laurent |
1760 R |
2½ |
28 |
2½ |
JUNGER Quentin |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
CALVO Frederic |
1740 R |
2½ |
29 |
2½ |
BOUZEKRI Kevin |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
PLA-GASSOL Mickael |
1810 R |
2 |
30 |
2 |
BRUNET Max |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
ARMENTIA Julien |
1770 R |
2 |
31 |
2 |
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1420 R |
1 - 0 |
GAUTIER Dorian |
1710 R |
2 |
32 |
2 |
CORNET Michel |
1620 R |
1 - 0 |
TERNAULT Olivier |
1230 R |
2 |
33 |
2 |
TABARONI Serge |
1590 R |
0 - 1 |
CHAMBORD Alain |
1460 R |
2 |
34 |
2 |
RIVIERRE Victor |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
PILLEUX Denis |
1399 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
GUITARD Laureen |
1510 R |
2 |
36 |
2 |
POISSANT Gerard |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
DONIAS Marc |
1460 R |
1½ |
37 |
1 |
KOSIC Miroslav |
1410 R |
1 - 0 |
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1490 R |
1½ |
38 |
1 |
TREVIDIC Bernard |
1330 R |
X - X |
LESNO Jean-Luc |
1399 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
VAPTZAROF Dimitri |
1380 R |
1 - 0 |
FABRE Michele |
950 R |
1 |
40 |
0 |
BABU Francoise |
800 R |
0 - 1 |
ARROUCH Marc |
1390 R |
1 |
|