8ème Open Rapide Caudéran Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
MAZE Sebastien |
2590 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
6½ |
31½ |
2699 |
2 |
gf |
DAULYTE Deimante |
2330 R |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
6 |
31 |
2604 |
3 |
|
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
6 |
30½ |
2454 |
4 |
f |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5½ |
29 |
2376 |
5 |
|
TRUCCANO Florent |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
5½ |
29 |
2244 |
6 |
m |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2560 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5½ |
27½ |
2440 |
7 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
30 |
2364 |
8 |
m |
VERNAY Clovis |
2640 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
2421 |
9 |
|
FAVAREL Camille |
2300 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
27 |
2170 |
10 |
|
ALASHTAR A |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5 |
27 |
2017 |
11 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
1990 R |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Echecs Club Réolais |
5 |
25 |
2039 |
12 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Philidor Ambes |
5 |
25 |
2017 |
13 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echecs Club Réolais |
5 |
24 |
2019 |
14 |
|
BASSO Pierre-Yves |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
22 |
1954 |
15 |
|
BENICHOU Kevin |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
21½ |
1989 |
16 |
|
FABER Michel |
2130 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
4½ |
28 |
2143 |
17 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
2020 R |
VetM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4½ |
26 |
1949 |
18 |
|
HEYMES Jean-Michel |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4½ |
26 |
1941 |
19 |
|
PELLEGRIN Guy |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
4½ |
25½ |
2063 |
20 |
|
USOWIEZ Wilfried |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
1992 |
21 |
|
L'HOSPITAL Philippe |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
1963 |
22 |
|
PIEPLU Jean-Pascal |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
29 |
2047 |
23 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
1942 |
24 |
|
MITJAVILLE Laurent |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
26½ |
1924 |
25 |
|
LAGRENE Stephane |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
1921 |
26 |
|
TROLONGE Remi |
1850 R |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
4 |
26 |
1872 |
27 |
|
SIRET Maxime |
1970 R |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1932 |
28 |
|
SEBILLE Alain |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
25 |
1943 |
29 |
|
VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
25 |
1927 |
30 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1870 R |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
24 |
1871 |
31 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1740 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
N.C.A. Arcachon |
4 |
23½ |
1822 |
32 |
|
FABRIS David |
1750 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1807 |
33 |
|
ROCHE Philippe |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
23 |
1765 |
34 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
22½ |
1868 |
35 |
|
GELOS Guillaume |
1860 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1804 |
36 |
|
LARAND Jean-Christophe |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
21 |
1810 |
37 |
|
GALLICE Francois |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
1742 |
38 |
|
VOOGT Jonathan |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4 |
20 |
1774 |
39 |
|
COUTUROU David |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
28 |
1926 |
40 |
|
FAURE Remi |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
26 |
1869 |
41 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3½ |
24½ |
1791 |
42 |
|
GILLET Noel |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
1844 |
43 |
|
PEREZ Patrick |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
22 |
1786 |
44 |
|
SCHWARZBERG Christian |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
22 |
1739 |
45 |
|
JUNGER Quentin |
1580 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3½ |
21 |
1703 |
46 |
|
GABORIT Laurent |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3½ |
19½ |
1710 |
47 |
|
BOUZEKRI Kevin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3½ |
16 |
1673 |
48 |
|
SEVILLA Lionel |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
1871 |
49 |
|
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
3 |
25½ |
1803 |
50 |
|
FONTANA Patrick |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1670 |
51 |
|
RZIN Mehdi |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1664 |
52 |
|
ROUSSELY Julien |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
23 |
1642 |
53 |
|
CORNET Michel |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
3 |
21½ |
1557 |
54 |
|
LASSERRE Jean-Pierre |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
21 |
1673 |
55 |
|
GUITARD Laureen |
1510 R |
MinF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Libournais |
3 |
20 |
1537 |
56 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
3 |
19 |
1640 |
57 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
18½ |
1605 |
58 |
|
RIVIERRE Victor |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
1509 |
59 |
|
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1420 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
1615 |
60 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1500 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
1557 |
61 |
|
VOLLE Florent |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2½ |
23½ |
1677 |
62 |
|
CALVO Frederic |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
2½ |
23½ |
1608 |
63 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2½ |
23 |
1747 |
64 |
|
DONIAS Marc |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2½ |
17 |
1517 |
65 |
|
GAUTIER Dorian |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
24 |
1579 |
66 |
|
ARMENTIA Julien |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
21 |
1442 |
67 |
|
TERNAULT Olivier |
1230 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
20½ |
1447 |
68 |
|
PILLEUX Denis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
20 |
1351 |
69 |
|
TABARONI Serge |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
19½ |
1419 |
70 |
|
PLA-GASSOL Mickael |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
19 |
1422 |
71 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1250 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
16 |
1253 |
72 |
|
POISSANT Gerard |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
15½ |
1327 |
73 |
|
KOSIC Miroslav |
1410 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2 |
14 |
1302 |
74 |
|
ARROUCH Marc |
1390 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
1307 |
75 |
|
VAPTZAROF Dimitri |
1380 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
2 |
13½ |
1266 |
76 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
N.C.A. Arcachon |
1½ |
21 |
1434 |
77 |
|
TREVIDIC Bernard |
1330 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
1½ |
17½ |
1350 |
78 |
|
LESNO Jean-Luc |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
1½ |
16½ |
1284 |
79 |
|
FABRE Michele |
950 R |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
1 |
16 |
972 |
80 |
|
DANIEL Karine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
1 |
13¾ |
1020 |
81 |
|
MILA Emmanuelle |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
0 |
18½ |
523 |
82 |
|
BABU Francoise |
800 R |
VetF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
0 |
15½ |
452 |
|