8ème Open Rapide Caudéran Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALASHTAR A |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
|
ARMENTIA Julien |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
3 |
|
ARROUCH Marc |
1390 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
4 |
|
BABU Francoise |
800 R |
VetF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
5 |
|
BALLAN Guillaume |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echecs Club Réolais |
6 |
|
BARBOT Pierre |
2190 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
7 |
|
BASSO Pierre-Yves |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
8 |
|
BENICHOU Kevin |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
9 |
m |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2560 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
10 |
|
BOUZEKRI Kevin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
11 |
|
BRUNET Max |
1500 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
12 |
|
CALVO Frederic |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
13 |
|
CHAMBORD Alain |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
14 |
|
CORNET Michel |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
15 |
|
COUTUROU David |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
16 |
|
DANIEL Karine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
17 |
gf |
DAULYTE Deimante |
2330 R |
SenF |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
18 |
|
DELZANT Pierre-Richard |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
N.C.A. Arcachon |
19 |
|
DONIAS Marc |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
20 |
|
DUBREUIL Remy |
2020 R |
VetM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
21 |
|
FABER Michel |
2130 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
22 |
|
FABRE Michele |
950 R |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
23 |
|
FABRIS David |
1750 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Parempuyre Echecs |
24 |
f |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
25 |
|
FAURE Remi |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
26 |
|
FAVAREL Camille |
2300 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
27 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2400 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
28 |
|
FERNANDEZ Jose |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
29 |
|
FONTANA Patrick |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
30 |
|
FOURNIER Nicolas |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
31 |
|
GABORIT Laurent |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
32 |
|
GALLICE Francois |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
33 |
|
GAUTIER Dorian |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
34 |
|
GELOS Guillaume |
1860 R |
BenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
35 |
|
GILLET Noel |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
36 |
|
GUITARD Laureen |
1510 R |
MinF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Libournais |
37 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1250 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
38 |
|
HEYMES Jean-Michel |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
39 |
|
JUNGER Quentin |
1580 R |
MinM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
40 |
|
KOSIC Miroslav |
1410 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
41 |
|
L'HOSPITAL Philippe |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
42 |
|
LAGRENE Stephane |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
43 |
|
LARAND Jean-Christophe |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
44 |
|
LASSERRE Jean-Pierre |
1660 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
45 |
|
LESNO Jean-Luc |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
46 |
|
MAISONNET Emmanuel |
1420 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
47 |
|
MATHIEU Jean-Pierre |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
48 |
g |
MAZE Sebastien |
2590 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
49 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
50 |
|
MILA Emmanuelle |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
51 |
|
MITJAVILLE Laurent |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
52 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Philidor Ambes |
53 |
|
PELLEGRIN Guy |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Tressois |
54 |
|
PEREZ Patrick |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
55 |
|
PIEPLU Jean-Pascal |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
56 |
|
PILLEUX Denis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
57 |
|
PLA-GASSOL Mickael |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
58 |
|
POISSANT Gerard |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
59 |
|
RIVIERRE Victor |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Merignac Echecs |
60 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1870 R |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
61 |
|
ROCHE Philippe |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
62 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Luis |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
63 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
1990 R |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Echecs Club Réolais |
64 |
|
ROUSSELY Julien |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
65 |
|
RZIN Mehdi |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
66 |
|
SCHWARZBERG Christian |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
67 |
|
SEBILLE Alain |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
68 |
|
SEVILLA Lionel |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
69 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1740 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
N.C.A. Arcachon |
70 |
|
SIRET Maxime |
1970 R |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
71 |
|
TABARONI Serge |
1590 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
72 |
|
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
73 |
|
TERNAULT Olivier |
1230 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
74 |
|
TREVIDIC Bernard |
1330 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
75 |
|
TROLONGE Remi |
1850 R |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
76 |
|
TRUCCANO Florent |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Le Fleix - La Tour Infernale (F.E.P.) |
77 |
|
USOWIEZ Wilfried |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
78 |
|
VAPTZAROF Dimitri |
1380 R |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Marmandais |
79 |
|
VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
80 |
m |
VERNAY Clovis |
2640 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
81 |
|
VOLLE Florent |
1720 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
82 |
|
VOOGT Jonathan |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
|