Les 3es Rapides de Gouesnou - Jeunes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASQUOET Yoann |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
|
BALCON Clement |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
3 |
|
BASTARDIE-CONTE Lara |
1000 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
4 |
|
BUREL Lysiane |
1410 R |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
5 |
|
CARDINAL Vincent |
1400 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
6 |
|
CHOPIN Lenny |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
7 |
|
CLERE Alexandre |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
8 |
|
DANIEL Awen |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
9 |
|
DAVID Marie |
1250 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
10 |
|
DELHAYE Mathis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
11 |
|
DESSUS Arthur |
1150 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
12 |
|
GOETGHEBEUR Julien |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
13 |
|
GUARDIA Clement |
1040 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
14 |
|
GUEGUENIAT Mael |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
15 |
|
GUILCHER Baptiste |
990 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
16 |
|
JEFFROY Dylan |
970 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
17 |
|
KERSAUSON Thomas |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
18 |
|
KERSAUSON Vincent |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
19 |
|
LADAN Amelie |
1370 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
20 |
|
LE BRIS Jean |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
21 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1480 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
22 |
|
LEMARCHAND Agathe |
1120 R |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
23 |
|
LEMARCHAND Victor |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
24 |
|
NOBE-RICHARD Amos |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy |
25 |
|
PARC Ewen |
800 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
26 |
|
PREMEL Matthieu |
920 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
27 |
|
ROUDAUT Florian |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
28 |
|
SALAUN Alexandre |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
29 |
|
TAHER Bilel |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
30 |
|
TANNE Mathieu |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
31 |
|
THIERY Leo |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
32 |
|
VIARD Matteo |
1370 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
|