ffe
XVe Open International de l'Indre - Chateauroux
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2430 F SenM IDF + 26B + 16N =  6B + 19N + 10B +  2N +  5B 27½ 2497
2 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2350 F SenM CVL + 22B + 23N +  9B +  4N =  3B -  1B + 12N 30 2391
3 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2410 F SenM CVL + 39N +  7B + 25N = 10B =  2N =  9B + 11N 27½ 2298
4 g INKIOV Ventzislav 2435 F SenM + 21N + 17B +  5N -  2B + 20N = 11B +  9N 27 2310
5   SOBRY Sebastien 2033 F SenM CVL + 38B + 36N -  4B + 24N +  6B + 10N -  1N 5 27½ 2138
6   VALETTE Christian 2042 F SenM CVL + 42N + 20B =  1N = 11B -  5N + 30B + 15N 5 26½ 2070
7   GEY Marc-Emile 1888 F SenM LIM + 33B -  3N + 43B = 13B = 18N + 20B + 27N 5 24½ 2012
8   GAUTHIER Cyrille 2013 F CadM CVL - 15N + 28B + 30N - 20B + 32N + 31B + 18N 5 21 1882
9   VIERS Emmanuel 2035 F SenM LIM + 32N + 30B -  2N + 27B + 14B =  3N -  4B 27½ 2176
10   LETEMPLE Frederic 1950 F SenM CVL + 40B + 37N + 12B =  3N -  1N -  5B + 21N 27½ 2037
11   MALCZYK Jakub 2068 F SenM + 44B + 35N = 19B =  6N + 15B =  4N -  3B 26½ 2083
12   AUGEREAU Cyrille 1943 F SenM LIM + 31N = 15B - 10N + 28B + 23N + 13B -  2B 25½ 1935
13   EGRETEAU Eric 2038 F SenM PCH + 24B - 19N + 44B =  7N + 16B - 12N + 26B 24 1911
14   CHAUDAGNE Christophe 2108 F SenM AUV - 30N + 41N = 22B + 21B -  9N + 23B + 19N 22 1919
15   TRENDOWSKI Michal 1569 F MinM +  8B = 12N = 18B + 25B - 11N + 35N -  6B 4 26½ 1995
16   GUILLO Nicolas 1900 F SenM CVL + 34N -  1B = 42N + 31B - 13N = 17B + 32N 4 24 1859
17   PREVOT Rodolphe 1922 F SenM CVL + 29B -  4N - 24B = 33N + 22B = 16N + 30B 4 23 1823
18   ZAREBSKI Cezary 2025 F SenM - 36N + 45B = 15N + 42B =  7B + 19N -  8B 4 22 1804
19   VIERS Matthieu 1794 F JunM LIM + 48N + 13B = 11N -  1B + 25N - 18B - 14B 27½ 1979
20   KAPALA Serge 1782 F SenM CVL + 47B -  6N + 38B +  8N -  4B -  7N = 24B 26½ 1835
21   LE BAIL Stephane 1754 F SenM CVL -  4B + 29N = 33B - 14N + 28B + 44N - 10B 24½ 1753
22   MEUNIER-PION Jean 1730 F BenM CVL -  2N + 34B = 14N - 23B - 17N + 40B + 31N 23½ 1793
23   BUDAK Rewi 1829 F JunM LIM + 50B -  2B = 32N + 22N - 12B - 14N + 37B 23½ 1792
24   OWEN Michael 1682 F VetM CVL - 13N + 46B + 17N -  5B - 27N + 34B = 20N 23½ 1763
25   KESSLER Stefan 2023 F SenM + 45B + 43N -  3B - 15N - 19B = 29N + 38B 22½ 1764
26   BLEAU Adrien 1752 F MinM PCH -  1N - 31B + 49N + 45B + 34N = 27B - 13N 22½ 1720
27   GEDDA Peder 1801 F VetM - 37B + 40N + 36B -  9N + 24B = 26N -  7B 21½ 1706
28   WIERZBOWSKA Aleksandra 1409 F MinF = 41B -  8N + 37B - 12N - 21N + 42B + 45B 21 1679
29   DALIGA Anita 1489 F MinF - 17N - 21B = 46N = 40B + 48N = 25B + 36N 18 1599
30   PALOMAR Felix 1726 F SenM CVL + 14B -  9N -  8B + 37N + 33B -  6N - 17N 3 26 1790
31   FLORENCE Gerard 1537 F SenM CVL - 12B + 26N + 35B - 16N + 44B -  8N - 22B 3 23½ 1767
32   GAUCLAIN Loic 1675 F SenM CVL -  9B + 47N = 23B = 41N -  8B + 45N - 16B 3 22½ 1732
33   CLAUDON Andreas 1479 F BenM NPC -  7N + 39B = 21N = 17B - 30N = 36B = 35B 3 21 1720
34   BUDAK Rezan 1482 F CadM LIM - 16B - 22N + 47B + 38N - 26B - 24N + 44B 3 19 1591
35   LABBE Georges 1819 F VetM AUV + 46N - 11B - 31N = 36B + 42N - 15B = 33N 3 19 1572
36   DARRE Alain 1643 F SenM CVL + 18B -  5B - 27N = 35N = 38B = 33N - 29B 22 1649
37   PETIT Matthias 1263 F CadM CVL + 27N - 10B - 28N - 30B = 39N + 49B - 23N 20½ 1482
38   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1654 F SenM CVL -  5N + 48B - 20N - 34B = 36N + 39B - 25N 20 1599
39   CASSONNET Arnaud 1730 F SenM CVL -  3B - 33N - 41B + 50N = 37B - 38N + 47B 19 1477
40   AZEN Bernard 1540 F SenM PCH - 10N - 27B - 48N = 29N + 46B - 22N + 49B 19 1441
41   DUBOST Christophe 1838 F SenM CVL = 28N - 14B + 39N = 32B 2 21½ 1738
42   AUGONNET Herve 1682 F VetM CVL -  6B + 50N = 16B - 18N - 35B - 28N = 46B 2 21½ 1517
43   LAUDAT Philippe 1533 F SenM CVL + 49N - 25B -  7N + 46B 2 21 1625
44   ROGIER Jean-Louis 1685 F VetM CVL - 11N + 49B - 13N + 48B - 31N - 21B - 34N 2 20½ 1490
45   SOGNY Richard 1624 F SenM CHA - 25N - 18N + 50B - 26N + 47B - 32B - 28N 2 19½ 1464
46   KRIANGA Georgii 1277 F SenM CHA - 35B - 24N = 29B - 43N - 40N + 50B = 42N 2 18 1390
47   BOHDANOWICZ Nikola 1146 F BenF - 20N - 32B - 34N + 49B - 45N + 48B - 39N 2 16 1305
48   ZAREBSKA Lena 1201 F PupF - 19B - 38N + 40B - 44N - 29B - 47N + 50N 2 16 1303
49   CLEMENT Christian 1403 F VetM PDL - 43B - 44N - 26B - 47N + 50B - 37N - 40N 1 16 1157
50   BLEAU Benoit 1278 F SenM PCH - 23N - 42B - 45N - 39B - 49N - 46N - 48B 0 14 829