ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2015 - Juniors
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 m MOUSSARD Jules 2444 F JunM IDF + 15N + 20B +  7N +  4B +  2B +  8N +  3B +  5N +  9B 9 39 46½ 2871
2 f BARBOT Pierre 2468 F JunM IDF + 10B = 11N + 14B +  6B -  1N +  7N +  4B =  3N +  8N 7 41 50½ 2401
3   DUTREUIL Raphael 2097 F JunM CVL + 21N + 19B -  4N + 14B =  8N + 15B -  1N =  2B + 16N 6 39 47 2201
4 m LOISEAU Quentin 2408 F JunM IDF + 12B + 13N +  3B -  1N +  7B + 10N -  2N =  8B -  6B 42½ 52½ 2248
5 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2285 F JunM IDF - 19N + 18B = 17N + 11B = 15N + 12B =  9N -  1B +  7N 38 46 2095
6   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2130 F JunM ALS = 17N + 16B + 11B -  2N - 10B + 19N + 14B -  7B +  4N 36½ 44½ 2117
7   AFLALO Sophie 2105 F JunF IDF + 18B + 27N -  1B + 13N -  4N -  2B + 19B +  6N -  5B 5 42 46½ 2166
8 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2235 F JunM IDF + 22B - 14N + 12B + 20N =  3B -  1B + 15N =  4N -  2B 5 41 48 2153
9   MARIMOUTOU Loic 2056 F JunM IDF = 16N = 17B + 19N - 15B = 14N + 11B =  5B + 12N -  1N 5 37½ 45½ 2025
10   TOURE Vasanth 1901 F JunM IDF -  2N = 21B + 16N + 17B +  6N -  4B - 13N = 14B + 22N 5 36 43½ 2014
11   LERICHE Luc 2095 F JunM PCH + 23B =  2B -  6N -  5N + 22B -  9N + 25N + 13B = 14N 5 36 42 2055
12   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1881 F JunM NPC -  4N + 24B -  8N + 25B + 20B -  5N + 22B -  9B + 23N 5 31½ 37½ 2002
13   ROSELLE Tristan 2011 F JunM AQU + 25N -  4B + 26N -  7B - 19N + 20B + 10B - 11N + 24B 5 31½ 35½ 1959
14   FRANTZ Nicolas 1920 F JunM LOR + 26B +  8B -  2N -  3N =  9B + 17B -  6N = 10N = 11B 38½ 44½ 2023
15   ROCH Florian 1891 F JunM AQU -  1B + 23N + 27B +  9N =  5B -  3N -  8B - 24N EXE 37½ 41½ 1922
16   DIB Billal 1640 N JunM LYO =  9B -  6N - 10B + 23N - 17N EXE + 21B + 18N -  3B 34½ 41 1838
17   VALCROSE Thomas 1817 F JunM PRO =  6B =  9N =  5B - 10N + 16B - 14N = 18B + 20N = 21N 34 41½ 1941
18   OHAYON Benjamin 1801 F JunM NPC -  7N -  5N + 21B - 19B + 27N + 25B = 17N - 16B + 26N 29½ 31½ 1772
19   OHANOV David 1879 F JunM IDF +  5B -  3N -  9B + 18N + 13B -  6B -  7N - 23N + 27B 4 36½ 40½ 1921
20   SCHMIT Vincent 2034 F JunM IDF + 24B -  1N + 22B -  8B - 12N - 13N EXE - 17B + 25N 4 35½ 41 1850
21   SANCHEZ Frederic 1766 F JunM PRO -  3B = 10N - 18N + 27B = 24N = 23B - 16N + 26N = 17B 4 31 33 1684
22   BUDAK Rewi 1878 F JunM LIM -  8N + 25B - 20N + 26B - 11N + 24B - 12N EXE - 10B 4 30½ 34½ 1774
23   MOSSET-CANCEL Yohann 1682 F JunM MPY - 11N - 15B = 24N - 16B EXE = 21N + 27N + 19B - 12B 4 29½ 32½ 1677
24   GUINET Kevin 1628 F JunM PDL - 20N - 12N = 23B EXE = 21B - 22N + 26B + 15B - 13N 4 28½ 33 1746
25   RAOUX Morgan 1582 F JunM PRO - 13B - 22N EXE - 12N + 26B - 18N - 11B + 27N - 20B 3 29½ 31½ 1613
26   CHEVAUX Theophile 1560 N JunM FRC - 14N EXE - 13B - 22N - 25N + 27B - 24N - 21B - 18B 2 28½ 31½ 1410
27   SALLEMBIEN Gaetan 1380 F JunM AQU EXE -  7B - 15N - 21N - 18B - 26N - 23B - 25B - 19N 1 29 33 1037