ffe
Championnat de France des Jeunes 2015 - Poussins
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1620 N PouM IDF + 66N + 43B + 51N +  7B + 26B -  2N + 15B +  3B +  5N 8 43 50½ 1845
2   POPOV Konstantin. 1720 F PouM IDF + 68B + 45N + 11B +  5N + 25B +  1B -  3N +  9N =  6B 46 54 1812
3   VERHILLE Elie 1452 F PouM IDF + 42N = 27B + 54N +  8B + 21B + 18N +  2B -  1N = 10B 7 45 53½ 1683
4   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 1611 F PouM AQU + 75B + 70N + 12B - 26N - 13B + 20N + 37B + 15N + 14B 7 39½ 46 1640
5   MAUGENEST Ghislain 1594 F PouM NPC + 69B + 29N + 13B -  2B = 41N + 31N + 16B +  7N -  1B 44 52 1676
6   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1619 F PouM IDF + 14B + 20N + 44B - 25N - 15B + 42B + 28N + 12B =  2N 41 50 1632
7   ROUX Baptiste 1534 F PouM CRS + 74B + 31N + 46B -  1N = 14B + 41N + 25N -  5B + 22B 40½ 48½ 1626
8   KIEN Clovis 1509 F PouM IDF + 38B = 67N + 56B -  3N + 30B = 14N + 31B + 13N = 16B 40 47½ 1568
9   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1731 F PouM CAZ + 84N + 28B - 25N + 30B + 44N = 12B + 27N -  2B + 23B 39 46 1640
10   MATHIEU Phileas 1593 F PouM LOR - 17N + 32B + 58N - 20B + 54N + 45B + 52N + 29B =  3N 37 45 1545
11   LABRANDE Theodore 1520 F PouM REU + 72N + 52B -  2N + 53B = 42N - 27B + 24N + 41B + 33N 36 43½ 1533
12   LAMBLIN Alexandre 1504 F PouM CAZ + 47N + 17B -  4N + 66B + 22B =  9N = 23B -  6N + 37B 6 42 50 1611
13   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1470 F PouM CAZ + 77N + 48B -  5N + 17B +  4N - 25B + 19N -  8B + 29N 6 42 49½ 1515
14   ZACHARY Bastian 1333 F PouM ALS -  6N + 50B + 87N + 51B =  7N =  8B + 26N + 25B -  4N 6 41 47 1583
15   MEILLON Judicael 1509 F PouM IDF + 83N - 41B + 55N + 57B +  6N + 26B -  1N -  4B + 28N 6 40 46½ 1565
16   MANIVEAU Alexandre 1807 F PouM MPY + 76B - 46N = 36B + 34N + 19B + 21N -  5N + 32B =  8N 6 39½ 47 1573
17   PUYDT Gilles 1307 F PouM DSA + 10B - 12N + 23B - 13N - 28N + 86B + 51N + 45B + 25N 6 38½ 44½ 1580
18   DECKER Thomas 1598 F PouM LOR + 58N + 53B - 41N + 43B + 20N -  3B - 29N + 52B + 26N 6 35½ 43½ 1518
19   YOUSFI Adem 1200 N PouM ALS + 89N - 26B + 85N + 28B - 16N + 61B - 13B + 46N + 44N 6 35 38 1599
20   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1411 F PouM IDF + 50N -  6B + 77N + 10N - 18B -  4B + 59N = 44B + 42N 39½ 46½ 1483
21   ACHARD-ROZAN Celian 1482 F PouM PRO + 49N = 30B + 27N + 41B -  3N - 16B + 42N - 22N + 47B 37½ 46½ 1452
22   LEROI Matthieu 1615 F PouM CVL + 36N + 85B - 26N + 45B - 12N = 43B + 55N + 21B -  7N 37 43 1503
23   HURSTEL Alexis 1544 F PouM IDF - 30N + 83B - 17N + 60N + 57B + 53B = 12N + 27B -  9N 36½ 43 1433
24   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1230 N PouM IDF + 64N - 51B - 43N + 85B = 32N + 69N - 11B + 55B + 41N 32½ 38 1486
25   LAURENT-PAOLI Louis 1520 F PouM PRO + 78B + 34N +  9B +  6B -  2N + 13N -  7B - 14N - 17B 5 45 53 1515
26   ROBERT Yoann 1442 F PouM BNO + 82B + 19N + 22B +  4B -  1N - 15N - 14B + 31N - 18B 5 44½ 52½ 1488
27   PAVEE Louis 1161 F PouM LOR + 35B =  3N - 21B + 56N + 67B + 11N -  9B - 23N = 46B 5 40½ 48 1490
28   WAMBST Arthur 1437 F PouM DSA + 62B -  9N + 78B - 19N + 17B + 66N -  6B + 30N - 15B 5 40 46½ 1423
29   LAMHENE Elias 1394 F PouM LYO + 88N -  5B + 48N - 33B + 59N + 44B + 18B - 10N - 13B 5 39 45 1477
30   LAMAZE Simon 1290 N PouM BRE + 23B = 21N + 67B -  9N -  8N = 35B + 53N - 28B + 52N 5 38 45½ 1496
31   CAVAILLES Evan 1360 F PouM LAN + 80N -  7B + 59N + 61B + 33N -  5B -  8N - 26B + 60N 5 37½ 44½ 1442
32   GOIX Antoine 1400 N PouM CVL = 60B - 10N = 35B + 81N = 24B + 67N + 34B - 16N = 40B 5 37 43½ 1378
33   PIASSALE Nils 1566 F PouM BNO - 34B + 38N + 75B + 29N - 31B - 37N + 56B + 35N - 11B 5 36½ 43½ 1412
34   DUCOS Antoine 1290 N PouM PCH + 33N - 25B = 64N - 16B + 89N + 54B - 32N = 39B + 61N 5 34 39 1501
35   CHARIL Noa 1421 F PouM BRE - 27N = 49B = 32N + 38B = 55N = 30N + 63B - 33B + 58N 5 33½ 41½ 1338
36   HONG Shawn 1330 N PouM LYO - 22B + 40N = 16N - 54B + 48N - 55B = 60N + 65B + 59N 5 33 41 1323
37   TRABET Mathis 1407 F PouM LYO - 59N - 77B + 86N + 83B + 62N + 33B -  4N + 61B - 12N 5 33 37½ 1387
38   BONNIN Mathurin 1260 N PouM HNO -  8N - 33B + 80N - 35N = 71B = 65B + 86N + 51B + 56N 5 32 37 1393
39   LAMBACH Maxime 1190 N PouM ALS - 46B + 68N - 53N - 75B + 58N = 76B + 71B = 34N + 57B 5 28½ 34½ 1391
40   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1150 N PouM FRC - 85N - 36B = 84N + 72B + 64N - 51B + 83N + 43B = 32N 5 28½ 33 1418
41   TERRAZZONI William 1356 F PouM PDL + 71B + 15N + 18B - 21N =  5B -  7B + 43N - 11N - 24B 42½ 50½ 1467
42   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1197 F PouM IDF -  3B + 76N + 70B + 46N = 11B -  6N - 21B + 66N - 20B 39 45½ 1443
43   PELOPIDAS Florian 1411 F PouM PRO + 86B -  1N + 24B - 18N + 47B = 22N - 41B - 40N + 62B 39 45 1350
44   CHAMBET Armand 1519 F PouM CAZ + 55N + 57B -  6N + 52B -  9B - 29N + 68B = 20N - 19B 37½ 45 1413
45   DELIN Aristide 1425 F PouM BNO + 63B -  2B + 47N - 22N + 78B - 10N = 66B - 17N + 67N 37½ 44 1390
46   RATIER-FONTANA Loic 1440 F PouM CRS + 39N + 16B -  7N - 42B + 75N - 52B + 62N - 19B = 27N 37 44 1331
47   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1230 N PouM ALS - 12B + 73N - 45B + 70N - 43N + 79B = 76N + 48B - 21N 32 38 1383
48   BREHAUT Carl 1188 F PouM PDL + 73B - 13N - 29B = 69N - 36B + 85N + 67B - 47N + 70B 31 36½ 1358
49   POUPARD Alexandre 1230 N PouM PDL - 21B = 35N - 60B + 65N = 56B - 57N = 70B + 72N + 68B 30 37 1317
50   GIUA Louka 1155 F PouM CVL - 20B - 14N - 76B - 71N + 80B + 90N + 74B = 68N + 66B 28½ 31½ 1303
51   CRENN Pierrick 1470 N PouM FRC + 81B + 24N -  1B - 14N - 66B + 40N - 17B - 38N + 77B 4 39 45 1257
52   LORHO Simon 1380 N PouM BRE + 87B - 11N + 62B - 44N + 79B + 46N - 10B - 18N - 30B 4 37 42 1371
53   CANDELOT Clement 1394 F PouM AQU + 65B - 18N + 39B - 11N + 63B - 23N - 30B - 62N + 79B 4 36 43 1279
54   CECH Victor 1009 E PouM PIC = 56B + 60N -  3B + 36N - 10B - 34N + 69B - 57N = 55N 4 35½ 43 1304
55   TAULEMESSE Nathan 1266 F PouM CAZ - 44B + 71N - 15B + 73N = 35B + 36N - 22B - 24N = 54B 4 35½ 42½ 1370
56   SCHULZ Victor 1380 N PouM ALS = 54N + 59B -  8N - 27B = 49N + 81B - 33N + 63B - 38B 4 34 41 1245
57   VILLEVIEILLE Lucas 1376 F PouM PRO + 79B - 44N + 63B - 15N - 23N + 49B - 61N + 54B - 39N 4 33½ 40½ 1322
58   UDINO Aubin 1320 N PouM MAR - 18B + 65N - 10B - 63N - 39B + 87N + 77B + 79N - 35B 4 33½ 38½ 1275
59   PIERRE-LOUIS Enzo 1120 N PouM MAR + 37B - 56N - 31B + 74N - 29B + 78N - 20B + 76N - 36B 4 33 39 1314
60   PIAR Baptiste 1091 F PouM IDF = 32N - 54B + 49N - 23B - 69B + 73N = 36B + 75N - 31B 4 32½ 39 1314
61   MEYER Nicolas 1506 F PouM ALS - 67B + 81N + 69B - 31N + 76B - 19N + 57B - 37N - 34B 4 32 38 1268
62   MARCELLIER Clement 1189 F PouM LYO - 28N + 89B - 52N + 68N - 37B + 75N - 46B + 53B - 43N 4 30½ 34½ 1361
63   JOULIA Benjamin 1187 F PouM NPC - 45N + 84B - 57N + 58B - 53N + 64B - 35N - 56N + 76B 4 29½ 35 1350
64   FIGARO Paul 1500 N PouM MPY - 24B + 82N = 34B - 67N - 40B - 63N + 87B = 71N + 78B 4 29½ 34½ 1203
65   VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1083 F PouM LAN - 53N - 58B = 72N - 49B + 88B = 38N + 78B - 36N + 75B 4 29 34 1260
66   HENRY Thibault 1333 F PouM HNO -  1B + 86N + 79B - 12N + 51N - 28B = 45N - 42B - 50N 36½ 41½ 1272
67   WITTMANN Cedric 1251 F PouM IDF + 61N =  8B - 30N + 64B - 27N - 32B - 48N + 69N - 45B 34½ 42 1279
68   LE LOCH Briac 1340 N PouM PDL -  2N - 39B + 90N - 62B + 82N + 77B - 44N = 50B - 49N 33 36 1191
69   PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin 1310 F PouM LAN -  5N + 88B - 61N = 48B + 60N - 24B - 54N - 67B + 83N 32 36½ 1215
70   QUARTARARO Remi 1400 N PouM LYO + 90N -  4B - 42N - 47B - 77N + 82B = 49N + 83B - 48N 31 33½ 1159
71   QUIEVY Gabriel 1009 E PouM BRG - 41N - 55B - 83N + 50B = 38N + 84B - 39N = 64B = 74B 30½ 35½ 1203
72   PIROTH Gabor 1280 N PouM AQU - 11B - 79N = 65B - 40N + 87N - 83B + 84N - 49B + 85N 28 32 1196
73   BERG Timeo 1430 N PouM ALS - 48N - 47B + 82N - 55B = 83N - 60B - 79N + 89B + 84N 25½ 29 1169
74   MULLER Tom 1280 N PouM ALS -  7N - 87B + 88N - 59B - 86N + 89B - 50N + 80B = 71N 25½ 28½ 1202
75   COAT Gabriel 1320 N PouM MAR -  4N + 90B - 33N + 39N - 46B - 62B + 81N - 60B - 65N 3 33½ 36½ 1156
76   BOUZIR Gibryl 1350 N PouM LYO - 16N - 42B + 50N + 77B - 61N = 39N = 47B - 59B - 63N 3 32½ 39½ 1163
77   COUASNON Anatole 1210 N PouM BRE - 13B + 37N - 20B - 76N + 70B - 68N - 58N + 85B - 51N 3 31½ 36½ 1278
78   LEMARCHAND Justin 1270 N PouM BRE - 25N + 80B - 28N + 87B - 45N - 59B - 65N + 86B - 64N 3 29½ 33½ 1190
79   JOLY Mathias 1009 E PouM MPY - 57N + 72B - 66N + 84B - 52N - 47N + 73B - 58B - 53N 3 27½ 33½ 1223
80   PUYMERAIL Vincent 1009 E PouM LIM - 31B - 78N - 38B - 86B - 50N + 88B + 89N - 74N + 90B 3 25 26 1139
81   BOTTOS Pierre 1220 N PouM PCH - 51N - 61B + 89N - 32B + 85N - 56N - 75B - 84B + 86N 3 24½ 27½ 1264
82   GALLAND Ulrick 1190 N PouM BRG - 26N - 64B - 73B + 88N - 68B - 70N - 85B + 90N + 87B 3 23½ 25½ 1234
83   MANOUVEL Gaetan 1260 N PouM CHA - 15B - 23N + 71B - 37N = 73B + 72N - 40B - 70N - 69B 32 39 1200
84   BRIAND Amaury 1340 N PouM PDL -  9B - 63N = 40B - 79N + 90B - 71N - 72B + 81N - 73B 29 32 1124
85   HENRY Soren 1410 N PouM ALS + 40B - 22N - 19B - 24N - 81B - 48B + 82N - 77N - 72B 2 33 39 1041
86   DUVERDIER Matthieu 1160 N PouM AQU - 43N - 66B - 37B + 80N + 74B - 17N - 38B - 78N - 81B 2 30½ 36½ 1092
87   BOUHIER-BAO Louka 1009 E PouM AQU - 52N + 74N - 14B - 78N - 72B - 58B - 64N + 88B - 82N 2 28 33 1102
88   AVETISYAN Albert 1009 E PouM CHA - 29B - 69N - 74B - 82B - 65N - 80N + 90B - 87N + 89B 2 24 25 1049
89   PIZZETA Paul 1470 N PouM DSA - 19B - 62N - 81B + 90N - 34B - 74N - 80B - 73N - 88N 1 28 30 912
90   COTTE Celian 1090 N PouM AUV - 70B - 75N - 68B - 89B - 84N - 50B - 88N - 82B - 80N 0 23 26 630