ffe
6e Festival de Vaujany 2015 - accession
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1   DAVID Bogdan-Emanuel 1852 F PupM PDL + 35B + 16N + 15B =  3N + 26B +  5N +  7B =  2N =  4N 42 2023
2   SKOMOROKHINA Ekaterina 1730 F BenF + 30B + 18N = 27B =  5N +  8B =  3N + 17N =  1B +  6N 7 42 1973
3   GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre 1828 F VetM HNO + 47N + 21B + 36N =  1B =  7N =  2B =  6N = 10B + 11N 43 1915
4   BILLOTTI Romain 1826 F SenM DSA =  5B + 40N =  6B -  7B + 35N + 16N + 26B +  9N =  1B 41 1863
5   SAYA Ethan 1627 F PupM DSA =  4N + 11B + 17N =  2B + 36N -  1B =  8N + 27B = 10N 6 43½ 1917
6   DAVID Dorian-Ciprian 1730 F SenM PDL + 29N =  8B =  4N + 18B = 27B + 15N =  3B +  7N -  2B 6 42 1891
7   DJIDJELI Sofiane 1724 F BenM LYO = 40B + 12N + 20B +  4N =  3B + 27N -  1N -  6B + 17N 6 42 1871
8   POULET Benoit 1815 F PupM LYO + 49B =  6N + 32B = 26B -  2N + 37N =  5B + 15N = 13B 6 38½ 1835
9   KOLTAI Daniel 1680 F MinM + 42B - 15B + 46N = 19N + 20B = 11B + 18N -  4B + 27N 6 36½ 1861
10   MATHIEU Phileas 1696 F PouM LOR + 41B - 19N + 54B + 38N = 15B = 26N + 29B =  3N =  5B 6 35½ 1783
11   ROCHE Yves 1833 F VetM DSA = 12B -  5N + 39B + 48N = 16B =  9N + 24B + 19N -  3B 39 1763
12   MASALLES Pierre 1644 F MinM IDF = 11N -  7B + 33N - 20N + 25B + 44B - 27N + 28B + 37N 35 1732
13   JEAN Robert 1785 F VetM IDF - 34N - 48B + 53N + 31B - 28N + 23B + 37N + 29B =  8N 33½ 1649
14   RUTTEN David 1843 F SenM - 45N + 23B = 28N + 51B - 17N = 34B + 35N = 21B + 26N 32 1733
15   BAUDEWYN Ludovic 1808 F SenM CAZ + 37B +  9N -  1N + 28B = 10N -  6B + 22N -  8B = 21N 5 41½ 1726
16   RINGOT Arnaud 1750 F CadM DSA + 50N -  1B = 22N + 34B = 11N -  4B = 31N + 30N = 19B 5 39½ 1714
17   TRIN Pierre 1756 F SenM DSA + 39B = 27N -  5B + 25N + 14B + 19N -  2B = 26N -  7B 5 39 1752
18   KOVACS Miklos 1826 F JunM + 22N -  2B + 45B -  6N + 49B + 21N -  9B = 20N = 24B 5 39 1735
19   LABARTHE Arnaud 1811 F VetM CAZ + 43N + 10B - 26N =  9B + 22N - 17B + 28N - 11B = 16N 5 37 1724
20   SCHELLEMAN Iris 1780 F BenF + 23N = 34B -  7N + 12B -  9N = 28B + 48N = 18B = 22N 5 37 1666
21   MARCHAT Gerard 1745 F VetM DSA + 25B -  3N + 49B - 27N + 40B - 18B + 34N = 14N = 15B 5 35½ 1745
22   NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1617 F BenM PDL - 18B + 30N = 16B + 32N - 19B + 42N - 15B + 39N = 20B 5 34 1723
23   DJIDJELI Sarah 1557 F PupF LYO - 20B - 14N + 30B = 39N + 32B - 13N + 38B = 25N + 34B 5 34 1711
24   DUBBELDAM Lydia 1717 F MinF = 33N = 46B = 48N = 29B = 34N + 43B - 11N + 31B = 18N 5 32½ 1636
25   STAMBOULIAN Clement 1502 F MinM DSA - 21N = 47B + 43N - 17B - 12N + 53B + 44N = 23B + 36N 5 31½ 1700
26   LEES Jean-Pierre 1779 F SenM DSA + 48B + 54N + 19B =  8N -  1N = 10B -  4N = 17B - 14B 41½ 1726
27   PLUG Arjan 1862 F SenM + 44N = 17B =  2N + 21B =  6N -  7B + 12B -  5N -  9B 41½ 1701
28   BREYSSE Fiora 1434 F MinF LYO + 51B = 38N = 14B - 15N + 13B = 20N - 19B - 12N + 41B 35½ 1731
29   HENRY Claude 1501 F SenM DSA -  6B + 37N = 51B = 24N + 38B + 36B - 10N - 13N = 30B 35 1698
30   HECKLY Jean-Louis 1496 F VetM ALS -  2N - 22B - 23N + 53B + 54N + 45B + 36N - 16B = 29N 34 1610
31   LAMHENE Elias 1506 F PouM LYO + 55B - 13N + 41B + 49N = 16B - 24N + 39B 32 1739
32   LORENTER Patrick 1729 F SenM DSA = 46N + 33B -  8N - 22B - 23N - 48B + 54N + 43B + 44N 31 1570
33   RINGOT Jean-Pierre 1450 F SenM DSA = 24B - 32N - 12B = 41N = 52B - 39N + 47B + 49N + 42B 28½ 1582
34   COLAS Yves 1601 F VetM LYO + 13B = 20N = 38B - 16N = 24B = 14N - 21B + 35B - 23N 4 36 1694
35   VAN FOREEST Pieter 1649 F BenM -  1N + 50B + 42N - 36B -  4B + 40N - 14B - 34N + 48B 4 34½ 1612
36   SAIAH Anouk 1782 F CadF DSA + 55B + 45N -  3B + 35N -  5B - 29N - 30B + 42N - 25B 4 34 1546
37   RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre 1609 F VetM LYO - 15N - 29B + 50N + 54B + 51N -  8B - 13B + 48N - 12B 4 33½ 1594
38   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1775 F VetM IDF + 53N = 28B = 34N - 10B - 29N = 46B - 23N = 40B + 49N 4 31 1503
39   SCHELLEMAN Niels 1529 F MinM - 17N + 44B - 11N = 23B - 43N + 33B + 46N - 22B - 31N 34 1523
40   VAN FOREEST Machteld 1460 F PpoF =  7N -  4B + 47N = 45B - 21N - 35B - 49B = 38N + 52B 32 1593
41   MANGANI Jean-Pierre 1449 F VetM LAN - 10N = 43B - 44N = 33B - 31N + 50B = 45N + 46B - 28N 31 1472
42   DUBBELDAM Mathijs 1419 F CadM -  9N + 55N - 35B + 47B = 44N - 22B + 43N - 36B - 33N 30½ 1547
43   DIAFERIA Joseph 1612 F VetM DSA - 19B = 41N - 25B + 55N + 39B - 24N - 42B - 32N + 50B 30 1501
44   GAZIK Jakub 1671 F PupM - 27B - 39N + 41B + 52N = 42B - 12N - 25B + 45N - 32B 30 1500
45   GIPOULOUX Laurent 1644 F SenM MPY + 14B - 36B - 18N = 40N = 48B - 30N = 41B - 44B + 55N 29½ 1545
46   DREYFUS Jacques 1483 F BenM IDF = 32B = 24N -  9B - 49N + 50B = 38N - 39B - 41N + 54N 29½ 1512
47   MENARDO Philippe 1634 F SenM CAZ -  3B = 25N - 40B - 42N - 55B EXE - 33N + 54B + 53N 26½ 1386
48   FROMHERZ Audrey 1553 F MinF LYO - 26N + 13N = 24B - 11B = 45N + 32N - 20B - 37B - 35N 3 34 1605
49   GOUBET Alain 1613 F SenM DSA -  8N + 52B - 21N + 46B - 18N - 31B + 40N - 33B - 38B 3 33½ 1498
50   STEINHART Roel 1524 F SenM - 16B - 35N - 37B EXE - 46N - 41N + 52B + 53B - 43N 3 26 1381
51   SHORE James R 1692 F SenM - 28N + 53B = 29N - 14N - 37B + 52N 30½ 1509
52   SCHWARTZ Pierre 1502 F SenM LYO - 49N EXE - 44B = 33N - 51B - 50N + 55B - 40N 26½ 1349
53   GAUTIER Damien 1538 F SenM DSA - 38B - 51N - 13B - 30N EXE - 25N + 55B - 50N - 47B 2 28½ 1297
54   WANTIER Didier 1372 F SenM DSA EXE - 26B - 10N - 37N - 30B = 55N - 32B - 47N - 46B 31 1200
55   GRANGE Emmanuel 1601 F SenM LYO - 36N - 42B - 31N - 43B + 47N = 54B - 53N - 52N - 45B 25½ 1276