ffe
Tournoi jeunes Ermont
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts NV Cu. Bu.
1   MILROY Melena 1560 R MinF IDF + 40B + 17N +  6B +  2B -  5N + 16N +  3B 6 6 25 32
2   FAYED Ryan 1199 E CadM IDF + 44N + 48B + 10B -  1N + 11B +  9N +  6B 6 6 24 28½
3   LOGENDRAN Karikalan 1720 R BenM IDF + 15N + 29B =  4N + 28B +  7N +  5B -  1N 5 24½ 32
4   COATMEUR Alexandre 1210 R BenM IDF + 27B + 31N =  3B + 10N -  6B + 14N +  5B 5 22½ 31½
5   PROTEAU Antoine 980 R PupM IDF + 23N + 13B +  8N +  7B +  1B -  3N -  4N 5 5 25 35½
6   PAQUIN Anne 1200 R BenF IDF + 25N + 38B -  1N + 20B +  4N +  8B -  2N 5 5 22 32½
7   PIERLOT Ilian 1400 R CadM IDF + 32B + 24N + 16B -  5N -  3B + 19N + 17B 5 5 21 29
8   LESIEUR Corentin 1340 R MinM IDF + 39B + 19N -  5B + 24N + 17B -  6N + 18B 5 5 21 28
9   HUSSEIN Rayan 1370 R PupM IDF + 34N - 28B + 12N + 35B + 13N -  2B + 16N 5 5 20 28
10   ACQUINO Alexandre 1450 R PupM IDF + 36N + 35B -  2N -  4B + 25N + 28B + 12N 5 5 19 28½
11   MERLIN Arnaud 1240 R PupM IDF + 42N + 21B - 28N + 19B -  2N + 30B = 13N 4 19½ 26
12   PACKIARAJAH Athavan 999 E PupM IDF = 14B + 18N -  9B + 39N + 26B + 23N - 10B 4 18½ 28½
13   BOUCHOT Nicolas 1199 E CadM IDF + 43B -  5N + 14B + 26N -  9B + 21N = 11B 4 18½ 28
14   MENNESSIER Lucas 1340 R BenM IDF = 12N + 23B - 13N + 15B + 29N -  4B + 35N 4 17½ 29
15   BIDAL Ermand 1010 R BenM IDF -  3B = 37N + 43B - 14N + 31B + 38N + 29B 4 14 23½
16   CHABRIER Pierre 1180 R BenM IDF + 41N + 22B -  7N + 25B + 28N -  1B -  9B 4 4 20 29
17   JAULIN Vincent 1150 R PouM IDF + 30N -  1B + 36N + 18B -  8N + 20B -  7N 4 4 18 30
18   SIVARAJAH Arun 799 E PpoM IDF + 26N - 12B + 38N - 17N + 48B + 29B -  8N 4 4 17 23½
19   MALLE Matheo 1080 R PouM IDF + 49N -  8B + 42N - 11N + 22B -  7B + 30N 4 4 16 24½
20   BOUKILI Salim 1050 R PouM IDF - 22B + 43N + 27B -  6N + 39B - 17N + 37B 4 4 15 24
21   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1070 R PouF IDF > 50B - 11N - 39B + 34B + 42N - 13B + 33N 4 4 15 22½
22   JOURNEL Kylian 799 E PpoM IDF + 20N - 16N + 37B - 29B - 19N + 48B + 28N 4 4 15 22
23   HAMDANI Mehdi 1300 R PupM IDF -  5B - 14N + 51B + 27N + 40B - 12B + 36N 4 4 13 23
24   JOURNEL Anthony 1120 R PupM IDF + 46N -  7B + 34N -  8B - 30N = 35B + 39N 3 14 23½
25   BORDELANNE Tom 860 R PouM IDF -  6B + 45N + 31B - 16N - 10B = 40N + 38B 3 13 24
26   JEANNESSON Ariane 1020 R BenF IDF - 18B + 44N + 48N - 13B - 12N = 27B + 41N 3 13 22
27   LAFANE Maxence 920 R PouM IDF -  4N + 41B - 20N - 23B + 45N = 26N + 40B 3 11 24
28   BETI Quentin 1100 R PouM IDF + 51B +  9N + 11B -  3N - 16B - 10N - 22B 3 3 18 28
29   DINH Dylan 1160 R PupM IDF + 37B -  3N + 40B + 22N - 14B - 18N - 15N 3 3 16 28
30   BENSAHLA Kilyes 799 E PouM IDF - 17B - 40N + 33B + 32N + 24B - 11N - 19B 3 3 12 24½
31   HAMDA Ines 1060 R PupF IDF + 33N -  4B - 25N - 42B - 15N + 46B + 43N 3 3 10 22½
32   BADIALE Florian 999 E PupM IDF -  7N + 46B - 35N - 30B + 44N - 33B + 42N 3 3 10 20
33   HASSAIM Lilian 799 E PouM IDF - 31B - 42B - 30N + 47N + 34B + 32N - 21B 3 3 9 19½
34   JOLY Quentin 999 E PupM IDF -  9B + 51N - 24B - 21N - 33N + 45B + 44N 3 3 9 19
35   GALFRE Theo 1130 R BenM IDF + 47B - 10N + 32B -  9N = 38B = 24N - 14B 3 2 14½ 25½
36   ACHART Lucas 999 E PupM IDF - 10B + 47N - 17B = 48N = 37B + 43N - 23B 3 2 11½ 21
37   BEDNAREK Valentin 799 E PpoM IDF - 29N = 15B - 22N + 45B = 36N + 42B - 20N 3 2 10½ 22½
38   PIERLOT Elis 1030 R PouM IDF + 45N -  6N - 18B + 44B = 35N - 15B - 25N 2 12½ 24
39   NABER Antonio 999 E BenM IDF -  8N + 49B + 21N - 12B - 20N = 41B - 24B 2 12 24
40   DELAVALLE Ilan 1000 R PouM IDF -  1N + 30B - 29N + 41B - 23N = 25B - 27N 2 11 25½
41   LE GALLO Sacha 799 E PpoM IDF - 16B - 27N + 47B - 40N + 51B = 39N - 26B 2 9 18
42   BETI Nathan 940 R PpoM IDF - 11B + 33N - 19B + 31N - 21B - 37N - 32B 2 2 10 24
43   ZEGGAI Imran 830 R PouM IDF - 13N - 20B - 15N + 49B + 46N - 36B - 31B 2 2 7 22
44   TYMOCZKO Gabin 800 R PouM IDF -  2B - 26B + 49N - 38N - 32B + 47N - 34B 2 2 7 21
45   RASKOPF Arthur 799 E PouM IDF - 38B - 25B + 46N - 37N - 27B - 34N + 51B 2 2 6 17½
46   CLAVILIER-TURQUIN Ambre 799 E PpoF IDF - 24B - 32N - 45B + 51N - 43B - 31N + 49B 2 2 5 14½
47   CAPEL Romane 799 E PpoF IDF - 35N - 36B - 41N - 33B + 49N - 44B + 48N 2 2 4 15½
48   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Sidelia 830 R PouF IDF EXE -  2N - 26B = 36B - 18N - 22N - 47B 1 9 25½
49   FRNINA Nouhaila 799 E PpoF IDF - 19B - 39N - 44B - 43N - 47B + 51N - 46N 1 1 2 14½
50   GUERRAH Yanis 799 E PouM IDF < 21N 0 0 0 17½
51   DE SOUSA AURIOL Adrien 799 E PpoM IDF - 28N - 34B - 23N - 46B - 41N - 49B - 45N 0 0 0 17½