Trophée des Jeunes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELATI Ahmed-Safwane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
2 |
|
AHIZI Blaise |
1100 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
3 |
|
AMBROSINI Ines |
910 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
4 |
|
AOURAI Rayan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
5 |
|
AUDIER Angeline |
1340 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
6 |
|
AUXENFANS Paul |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
7 |
|
BALAY Jules |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
8 |
|
BARCHI Mohamed |
1160 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
9 |
|
BASTENIER Edouard |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
10 |
|
BAUDIN Baptiste |
1210 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
11 |
|
BAUDIN Luca |
840 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
12 |
|
BENBRINIS Lyna |
799 E |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
13 |
|
BENBRINIS Sanna |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
14 |
|
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
15 |
|
BILLAUD Tristan |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
16 |
|
BILLON Gregory |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
17 |
|
BIMBERT Chloe |
860 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
18 |
|
BLANC Nelson |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
19 |
|
BOUJIDA Yanis |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
20 |
|
BOURNE-BRANCHU Eoghan |
840 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
21 |
|
BOUTHERAND Alexia |
1370 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
22 |
|
BOUTHERAND Lucas |
850 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
23 |
|
BOUZIR Gibryl |
1060 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
24 |
|
BRAHMI Fahra |
1130 R |
MinF |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
25 |
|
CADOUX Maxandre |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
26 |
|
CAER Remy |
1550 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
27 |
|
CAPDEVILA Antoine |
1130 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
28 |
|
CASLANI Nicolas |
1950 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
29 |
|
CATALANO Lucie |
1070 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
30 |
|
CATALANO Romain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
31 |
|
CHAMBOST Thomas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
32 |
|
CHATENOUD Cyril |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
33 |
|
CHOLET Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
34 |
|
CHRISTOV Mark |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
35 |
|
COHEN SALMON Arthur |
1110 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
36 |
|
COLLIARD Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
37 |
|
COTTET-BRETONNIER Charlotte |
799 E |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Villeurbanne |
38 |
|
DANIELYAN Anthony |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
39 |
|
DARTIGUES Antoine |
940 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
40 |
|
DARTIGUES Marie |
880 R |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
41 |
|
DE MARIA Toni |
1050 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
42 |
|
DE-NAGY-BUDAN-ROZAIN Adrian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
43 |
|
DEQUINCEY Simon |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
44 |
|
DJIDJELI Sarah |
1630 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
45 |
|
DJIDJELI Sofiane |
1630 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
46 |
|
DOYON Ilhan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
47 |
|
DREVET Evan |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
48 |
|
DREVET Florian |
1790 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
49 |
|
DREVET Melvin |
810 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
50 |
|
DUCATEZ Aymeric |
1300 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
51 |
|
DUMONTEIL Dimitri |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
52 |
|
DZHANGOEV Ilia |
1520 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
53 |
|
EUSTRATIOU Housni |
1610 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
54 |
|
FATHA Romain |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
55 |
|
FERRAND Dylan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
56 |
|
FERREINT-ROSELLI Axel |
990 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
57 |
|
FERRIZ Simon |
1910 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
LYON 64 ECHECS |
58 |
|
FILALI Sami |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
59 |
|
FLORES Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
60 |
|
FOURNIER LENNON Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
61 |
|
GAGELIN Nathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
62 |
|
GALPERN Marius |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
63 |
|
GANDIN Julie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
64 |
|
GANDIN Raphael |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
65 |
|
GARCIA Bastien |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
66 |
|
GEORGES Arthur |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
67 |
|
GEORGES Lisa |
1670 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
68 |
|
GERARD Theotime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
69 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
DSA |
La Tour de Vienne |
70 |
|
GIMENEZ Adrien |
1360 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
71 |
|
GONTARD Antoine |
1170 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Genas Echecs |
72 |
|
GOUBILLON Joseph |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
73 |
|
GOUBILLON Marius |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
74 |
|
GRONDIN Thomas |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
75 |
|
HABBA Manel |
799 E |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
76 |
|
HENON Victor |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
77 |
|
HOCHMANN Francois |
1580 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
78 |
|
HULEUX David |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
79 |
|
IDRANI Soheil |
800 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
80 |
|
JUAN-VAIARELLI Gaspard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
81 |
|
KACZOR Romek |
890 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
82 |
|
KIEU Clement |
960 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
83 |
|
KONDE Clement |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
84 |
|
KONDE Henri |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
85 |
|
LAGUERRE Valentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
86 |
|
LAMHENE Elias |
1630 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
87 |
|
LARONCHE Thomas |
1670 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
88 |
|
LAVARENNE Thomas |
1680 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
89 |
|
LEBOUC Ethan |
820 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
90 |
|
LEROUX Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
91 |
|
LOUARTANI Amed-Allane |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
92 |
|
LUSTIG Timothee |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
93 |
|
MADDEN Eliot |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
94 |
|
MAJEWSKI Theo |
1580 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
95 |
|
MAKOU Nathan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
96 |
|
MARCELLIER Clement |
1350 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
97 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1380 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
98 |
|
MARCHAND Joseph |
1680 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
99 |
|
MARGARIT Alexandre |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
100 |
|
MARGARIT Flora |
800 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
101 |
|
MARGUET Vincent |
1590 R |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
102 |
|
MASSON Charles |
1480 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
103 |
|
MATHIEU Aglae |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
104 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
1720 R |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
105 |
|
MAZELLA Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Calade Echecs |
106 |
|
MERCIER Pauline |
1540 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
107 |
|
MESTRALLET Boris |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
108 |
|
MESTRALLET Ivan |
1900 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
109 |
|
MOINEAU Remy |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
110 |
|
NACEUR Nail |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
111 |
|
NGUYEN Thomas |
1060 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
112 |
|
NICOD Lena |
1190 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Ste Foy Echecs |
113 |
|
NILOR Hayden |
799 E |
PouM |
|
|
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
114 |
|
O'CALLAGHAN Sean |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
115 |
|
OULARE Alexis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
116 |
|
PAPIN Remi |
1630 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
117 |
|
PEIGNON Henri |
1140 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
118 |
|
PEJAC Timothee |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
119 |
|
PELLENC Vincent |
1720 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
120 |
|
PERRET Eythan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
121 |
|
PICHON Matthieu |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
122 |
|
POULMARC'H Yohan |
1280 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
123 |
|
REBOUL Lou-Orphe |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
124 |
|
RENAZE Cyril |
1650 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
125 |
|
RICCI Lou |
1180 R |
BenF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
126 |
|
RICCI Rafael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
127 |
|
RIGAUT Hugues |
1610 R |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
128 |
|
ROLLIN Antonin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
129 |
|
ROLLIN Leonie |
1040 R |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
130 |
|
ROUSSELLE Paul |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
131 |
|
SIMMA Ines |
840 R |
PouF |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
132 |
|
SIMMA Saad |
890 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Pompidou Lyon Echecs |
133 |
|
SONCINI Narek |
800 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
134 |
|
TRABET Clement |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
135 |
|
TRABET Mathis |
1370 R |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
136 |
|
TRABET Nicolas |
2050 R |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Corbas |
137 |
|
TRESALLET Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
138 |
|
VUCKOVIC Karl |
1030 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Tourellois Echecs Club |
139 |
|
ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien |
1100 R |
PpoM |
|
LYO |
Givors Echecs |
140 |
|
ZOUKONGO Khann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |