Ch. Scolaire -Collège- Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle |
1640 R |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
5½ |
25 |
20½ |
1761 |
2 |
|
BAUER Elise |
1590 R |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
5½ |
24 |
20½ |
1737 |
3 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1580 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
5 |
26 |
20 |
1712 |
4 |
|
BONNET Gauthier |
1740 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
5 |
22½ |
18 |
1736 |
5 |
|
SOGHOYAN Arthur |
1400 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
5 |
22 |
19 |
1708 |
6 |
|
MONNERVILLE Rudy |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Collége des 2 Pins/Frontignan |
5 |
22 |
18 |
1605 |
7 |
|
JAGER Lisa |
1190 R |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Perrin/Béziers |
5 |
21½ |
18 |
1597 |
8 |
|
THERY Luka |
1300 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Collége de Méze/Méze |
5 |
20 |
18 |
1711 |
9 |
|
ROBERT Timothee |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
5 |
19 |
16½ |
1524 |
10 |
|
DURAND Tudual |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
5 |
18½ |
15 |
1612 |
11 |
|
LAMARQUE Damien |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
5 |
18 |
15 |
1488 |
12 |
|
CABRILLAC Marie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
4½ |
23 |
16 |
1433 |
13 |
|
TAKAC Samuel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Assomption/Montpellier |
4½ |
21 |
16 |
1448 |
14 |
|
DECLOMESNIL Noe |
1440 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1313 |
15 |
|
JEAN Guillaume |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
4 |
25 |
15 |
1300 |
16 |
|
SOMSY Axel |
1530 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Aiguerelles/Montpellier |
4 |
22½ |
18 |
1546 |
17 |
|
MALGOIRE Pavel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1330 |
18 |
|
VALS Theo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
4 |
21½ |
16 |
1396 |
19 |
|
LE FLOCH Valentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
4 |
21½ |
12 |
1352 |
20 |
|
DUMAISNIL Maximilien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
4 |
20½ |
15 |
1370 |
21 |
|
TAKI Yannis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
4 |
20 |
16 |
1505 |
22 |
|
GARRO Hugo |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
4 |
20 |
16 |
1434 |
23 |
|
MASLAH Sabri |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
4 |
20 |
13 |
1239 |
24 |
|
GOUEDAR Abraham |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
4 |
20 |
12 |
1419 |
25 |
|
PITSCHEIDER Paul |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
4 |
19½ |
14½ |
1306 |
26 |
|
BRU Anthony |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
4 |
19 |
15 |
1518 |
27 |
|
MERCE Romain |
880 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
4 |
19 |
15 |
1196 |
28 |
|
GASTE Thibault |
999 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
4 |
19 |
13 |
1502 |
29 |
|
CHEBARO Saida |
999 E |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
4 |
18½ |
14 |
1383 |
30 |
|
MILANESI Maceo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
4 |
18½ |
12 |
1459 |
31 |
|
FRANCHOT Victor |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
4 |
17½ |
10 |
1484 |
32 |
|
PAZILOV Madina |
1050 R |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
4 |
16½ |
10 |
1850 |
33 |
|
GUIDI Alessandro |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
4 |
16 |
10 |
1452 |
34 |
|
BELDJILALI Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
4 |
15 |
11 |
1632 |
35 |
|
NORTH Come |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3½ |
18½ |
10 |
1256 |
36 |
|
CORDET Angelique |
999 E |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Camille Claudel/Montpellier |
3½ |
17½ |
12 |
1262 |
37 |
|
ARSIC Luka |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3½ |
17 |
13 |
1323 |
38 |
|
PAUL Mendy |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
17 |
12½ |
1134 |
39 |
|
DEFILIPPIS Alexandra |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3½ |
16 |
13 |
1394 |
40 |
|
CAZALENS Tommy |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
3½ |
16 |
8½ |
1339 |
41 |
|
FLORIO Gaetan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
3½ |
14 |
11½ |
1487 |
42 |
|
MASSABUAU Adam |
999 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
24 |
13 |
1304 |
43 |
|
SAIDOUX Paul |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
23 |
15 |
1255 |
44 |
|
JOLLET Alexandre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
3 |
22½ |
10 |
1300 |
45 |
|
FRAISSE Kellian |
1310 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
3 |
22 |
15 |
2228 |
46 |
|
BEN ALLAL Zakaria |
1050 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Collége des 2 Pins/Frontignan |
3 |
21½ |
14 |
1275 |
47 |
|
PAISIN Yann |
999 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
21 |
13 |
1279 |
48 |
|
BOLUS Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Assomption/Montpellier |
3 |
21 |
12½ |
1203 |
49 |
|
DAMETTE Robin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
20½ |
13 |
1268 |
50 |
|
CHARRAS Marion |
999 E |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Collége des 2 Pins/Frontignan |
3 |
20½ |
11½ |
1101 |
51 |
|
GUENFOULD Tristan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
3 |
20½ |
11 |
1168 |
52 |
|
CASTELLETA Ludovic |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
3 |
20½ |
10 |
1280 |
53 |
|
JOUVE Isaline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
20 |
13 |
1456 |
54 |
|
CHARDES Vincent |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
19½ |
13 |
1310 |
55 |
|
FERRAN Valentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1218 |
56 |
|
SERAN Raphael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
19 |
10 |
1218 |
57 |
|
MARCHAL Florent |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
18 |
12 |
1298 |
58 |
|
BILLOTTET Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
18 |
11½ |
1198 |
59 |
|
FERIDALY Adhil |
999 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
3 |
17½ |
9 |
1285 |
60 |
|
MOLINIER Mylan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Simone de Beauvoir/Frontignan |
3 |
17 |
10½ |
1151 |
61 |
|
FLORIMONT Joe Kamille |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
3 |
17 |
9 |
1265 |
62 |
|
RUDELLE Tom |
999 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
16½ |
11 |
1422 |
63 |
|
BULTEAU Samuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
16½ |
9 |
1352 |
64 |
|
TALIB ALAOUI Yassin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
3 |
16 |
10 |
1316 |
65 |
|
PERTOLDI Ricardo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
16 |
10 |
1305 |
66 |
|
AGHOKENG Eric |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
3 |
16 |
8 |
1316 |
67 |
|
BOQUET Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
15½ |
10 |
1306 |
68 |
|
VILLAIN Ethan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
3 |
14½ |
10 |
1316 |
69 |
|
THIEBAULT Nicolas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
3 |
13½ |
6 |
1382 |
70 |
|
TIRAN Jade |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
3 |
11 |
6 |
1449 |
71 |
|
LIETAER Frederic |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2½ |
22½ |
10 |
1173 |
72 |
|
JOLY Come |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
1212 |
73 |
|
MONTALDO Elliot |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
2½ |
20 |
11½ |
1122 |
74 |
|
ER ROUASSE Bilal |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2½ |
17 |
9 |
1138 |
75 |
|
CHAILLAN Aida |
999 E |
BenF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2½ |
16½ |
8½ |
1146 |
76 |
|
MTOUGHI BAHI Malak |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
2½ |
15½ |
9½ |
1192 |
77 |
|
YABA Dali |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2½ |
15 |
7½ |
1171 |
78 |
|
BARBE Florian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2½ |
15 |
5 |
1315 |
79 |
|
MARTINEZ Suzy |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
2½ |
12 |
8 |
1165 |
80 |
|
TRAISSAC Elise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
2½ |
12 |
7 |
1268 |
81 |
|
VALVERDE Eneko |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
22½ |
11 |
1235 |
82 |
|
WILLEMS Niels |
2100 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
22 |
11 |
1822 |
83 |
|
ALONSO Esteban |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
21½ |
11 |
1346 |
84 |
|
FONOU Sophie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/montpellier |
2 |
20 |
6 |
1340 |
85 |
|
MICHEL Pierrick |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
2 |
19 |
10 |
1369 |
86 |
|
REBOLLO Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Simone de Beauvoir/Frontignan |
2 |
19 |
10 |
1290 |
87 |
|
MAYBON Axel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
18 |
9 |
1369 |
88 |
|
BENINI Ugo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1369 |
89 |
|
COUTURIER Pierre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
17 |
9 |
1369 |
90 |
|
VIDAL Andy |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
2 |
16½ |
8 |
1344 |
91 |
|
HERNANDO Eloise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
16½ |
4½ |
1302 |
92 |
|
DOUDOU Aurelie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
16 |
7 |
1302 |
93 |
|
ROESLER William |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Simone de Beauvoir/Frontignan |
2 |
15½ |
8½ |
1302 |
94 |
|
LEROY Valentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
15½ |
6 |
1302 |
95 |
|
DOUDOU Jeremy |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
15 |
7 |
1443 |
96 |
|
SCHULTIS Mateo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
2 |
15 |
7 |
1382 |
97 |
|
KOR Esther |
999 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
15 |
3 |
1115 |
98 |
|
MALLET Raphael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
14 |
7 |
1411 |
99 |
|
COLL HEBERT Sophie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
2 |
13½ |
7½ |
1344 |
100 |
|
BERTHAUD Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
13½ |
6 |
1475 |
101 |
|
LE BOURHIS Eline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
2 |
13 |
4 |
1449 |
102 |
|
SEDIRA Malak |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
2 |
10 |
5 |
1489 |
103 |
|
ROUZY Tony |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
1½ |
19 |
7 |
1168 |
104 |
|
EMMANUELLI Clementine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
1½ |
17½ |
6½ |
1239 |
105 |
|
FERRAND Leo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
François Mitterand/Clapiers |
1½ |
15 |
6 |
1247 |
106 |
|
NARDUCCI Stella |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
1½ |
14 |
3½ |
1287 |
107 |
|
HORTALA Oceane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
1 |
18½ |
1 |
1064 |
108 |
|
GROSS Romain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
1 |
17½ |
5 |
1362 |
109 |
|
DEJEAN Gregoire |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
1 |
17 |
4 |
1234 |
110 |
|
DENISE Elaia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
1 |
16½ |
5 |
1118 |
111 |
|
ALVES DE OLIVEIRA David |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
1 |
15 |
3 |
1025 |
112 |
|
AOMAR Omar |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
1 |
14 |
5 |
1251 |
113 |
|
FINE Lily |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Paul Riquet/Béziers |
1 |
13½ |
4 |
1102 |
114 |
|
CONSANI-CARRE Carla |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
1 |
13 |
2 |
1261 |
115 |
|
GUIDI Mateo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Georges Brassens/Lattes |
1 |
12 |
2 |
1332 |
116 |
|
AUBRET-HUS Clemence |
999 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
½ |
14½ |
3 |
926 |
117 |
|
MARTINEZ Hugo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Simone de Beauvoir/Frontignan |
0 |
13 |
0 |
753 |
118 |
|
COHEN Yalone |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Joffre/Montpellier |
0 |
12 |
0 |
646 |
119 |
|
SIMOES Enzo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Simone de Beauvoir/Frontignan |
0 |
11½ |
0 |
829 |
|