16ème Challenge R.Herbert Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
DURNECKER Laurent |
2150 R |
X - X |
HENRY Tony |
2070 R |
5 |
2 |
5 |
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2420 R |
X - X |
MONNIER Dimitri |
2170 R |
4½ |
3 |
4½ |
VIEIRA William |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
DIMITROVA Svetla |
1840 R |
4½ |
4 |
4 |
ANNOSSE Aurelien |
2070 R |
0 - 1 |
THEVENOT Jeremie |
1940 R |
4½ |
5 |
4 |
LE NABOUR Alain |
1720 R |
0 - 1 |
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2230 R |
4 |
6 |
4 |
POTHIEUX Philippe |
1970 R |
1 - 0 |
DESMURGER Gerome |
1750 R |
4 |
7 |
4 |
MINAUD Emily |
1860 R |
1 - 0 |
BLETRY Pascal |
1780 R |
4 |
8 |
4 |
SAFADI Adam |
1770 R |
1 - 0 |
FOLTIER Bernard |
1800 R |
3½ |
9 |
3½ |
BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain |
1780 R |
1 - 0 |
PERDRISOT Elie |
1450 R |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
LIEGEOIS Thomas |
1399 E |
1 - 0 |
MOLIN Paul |
1480 R |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
JACOTOT Louis Nicolas |
1470 R |
1 - 0 |
ZMBOYAN Sargis |
1920 R |
3 |
12 |
3 |
MINAUD Olivier |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
MORIZOT Frederic |
1600 R |
3 |
13 |
3 |
GALLAND Ulrick |
1170 R |
0 - 1 |
BANICEVIC Radovan |
1620 R |
3 |
14 |
3 |
PITTIANI Pascale |
1620 R |
1 - 0 |
CLAUSTRE Simon |
1590 R |
3 |
15 |
3 |
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1610 R |
1 - 0 |
MATHEZ Samuel |
1399 E |
3 |
16 |
3 |
GHIROTTO Tanguy |
1600 R |
1 - 0 |
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1120 R |
3 |
17 |
2½ |
PERRIN Sophie |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1490 R |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
BEAUFUME Julian |
1230 R |
0 - 1 |
MATHEZ Florian |
1050 R |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
CROMMELYNCK Francois |
1900 R |
1 - 0 |
DA SILVA Pascal |
1670 R |
2½ |
20 |
2 |
JUGEAU Frederic |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
MORNICO Theo |
1420 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
CHANOIR Baptiste |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DALLER Philippe |
1510 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
AMIOT Basile |
1480 R |
1 - 0 |
AMIOT Felix |
1300 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
AZAN Mael |
1160 R |
1 - 0 |
ZIMMERLE Christophe |
1300 R |
1½ |
24 |
1½ |
AZAN Sarah |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
AGIUS Bernard |
1399 E |
1½ |
25 |
1 |
MANIERE Yves |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
VALLET Jean Jacques |
999 E |
1 |
26 |
0 |
ZIMMERLE Axel |
1100 R |
0 - 1 |
MATHEZ Quentin |
999 E |
1 |
|