championnat scolaire collèges essonne 2014 2015 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AHMADA Sami |
800 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alain fournier orsay |
2 |
|
AMDIDOUCHE Iliana |
870 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
école la queue d'oiseau les ulis |
3 |
|
BARRET Darius |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège alain fournier orsay |
4 |
|
BARROS Lenny |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège pasteur brunoy |
5 |
|
BERNARD Yann |
1240 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
collège mondétour orsay |
6 |
|
BETTEGA Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
collège alain fournier orsay |
7 |
|
BILLES Sebastien |
920 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège alexandre fleming orsay |
8 |
|
BOUISSIERE Ylias |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège bellevue yerres |
9 |
|
BRANDON Sylvain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège pasteur brunoy |
10 |
|
BRENNETOT Leonard |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège michel vignaud limours |
11 |
|
CASTANET Clement |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège st pierre brunoy |
12 |
|
CESISTA Rui Anton |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège alexandre fleming orsay |
13 |
|
DHOUAILLY Kesiah |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alain fournier orsay |
14 |
|
DIMA Radu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
école jules verne villebon |
15 |
|
EHRMANN Quentin |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège la guyonnerie bures |
16 |
|
FARCY Leonard |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
collège mondétour orsay |
17 |
|
GANABADY Gugane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège pasteur brunoy |
18 |
|
GAUTHIER Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alain fournier orsay |
19 |
|
GENOT Johann |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alexandre fleming orsay |
20 |
|
HUANG Pierre |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
lycée st pierre brunoy |
21 |
|
LABARRE Alexis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alain fournier orsay |
22 |
|
LELONG Aymeric |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège la guyonnerie bures |
23 |
|
LI Victor |
1850 R |
MinM |
|
IDF |
lycée rosa parks montgeron |
24 |
|
MARCONI Pierrick |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège bellevue yerres |
25 |
|
MIRLOUP Noah |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alain fournier orsay |
26 |
|
MOISSON Julien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège la guyonnerie bures |
27 |
|
MOUGEOT Axel |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège alexandre fleming orsay |
28 |
|
PICOD Florian |
1270 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège ISC la ville du bois |
29 |
|
PINEL Arthur |
870 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alexandre fleming orsay |
30 |
|
POPOVIC TRICTIN Jovan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alexandre fleming orsay |
31 |
|
POTARD Igor |
960 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alexandre fleming orsay |
32 |
|
PRADERE Kolya |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
lycée vallée de chevreuse gif |
33 |
|
REYDELLET Sylvain |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège la guyonnerie bures |
34 |
|
ROQUINARCH Hoel |
1060 R |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège la guyonnerie bures |
35 |
|
ROUX Guillaume |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège alexandre fleming orsay |
36 |
|
SCHMITT Noa |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège pasteur brunoy |
37 |
|
SENTENAC Nino |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège pasteur brunoy |
38 |
|
SOUMET Quentin |
1270 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège pasteur brunoy |
39 |
|
TEXIER Lucas |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège la guyonnerie bures |
40 |
|
VALEM Thomas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
lycée blaise pascal orsay |
41 |
|
VALLEJOS Andres |
950 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège pasteur brunoy |
42 |
|
WEISS Anthony |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
collège st pierre brunoy |
43 |
|
ZHOU Daniel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
collège alexandre fleming orsay |
|