14ème Open B de Saint Dié des Vosges Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
|
GUIBERTEAU Thierry |
1554 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
7½ |
40½ |
1829 |
35½ |
2 |
|
ZEVIO Thomas |
1208 F |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
6½ |
40½ |
1698 |
28½ |
3 |
|
ADRIAN Louise |
1499 F |
MinF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
39 |
1569 |
29 |
4 |
|
YEPEZ Horacio |
1439 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
39 |
1541 |
24½ |
5 |
|
CHARBONNEL Christophe |
1314 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
28 |
1570 |
24 |
6 |
|
FRANOT Stephane |
1519 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
5½ |
38½ |
1456 |
27 |
7 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
5½ |
37½ |
1490 |
24 |
8 |
|
POESY Maxime |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
5 |
40½ |
1422 |
26 |
9 |
|
BOQUEL Claude |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
39½ |
1455 |
27 |
10 |
|
DESCHAMPS Nathalie |
1288 F |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
5 |
38 |
1495 |
23 |
11 |
|
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1250 F |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
5 |
37 |
1491 |
21½ |
12 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1568 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
5 |
36½ |
1483 |
25 |
13 |
|
SOVILJ Mirko |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
5 |
35½ |
1398 |
24½ |
14 |
|
COLIN Emmanuel |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
5 |
34½ |
1373 |
22 |
15 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1349 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
33½ |
1450 |
20½ |
16 |
|
DANS Guy |
1426 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
5 |
32 |
1311 |
21½ |
17 |
|
ORIHEL Ethan |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
5 |
26½ |
1239 |
15 |
18 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1233 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
31 |
1327 |
19 |
19 |
|
REBUSCHI Leon |
1358 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
1252 |
20 |
20 |
|
FADILI Fatima |
1042 F |
PouF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
1310 |
16 |
21 |
|
FRANCIN Louise |
1302 F |
MinF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
1189 |
17½ |
22 |
|
CICCOLI Jean-Louis |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
38½ |
1306 |
23 |
23 |
|
OUDOIRE Cyril |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
36 |
1373 |
23 |
24 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1287 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
1338 |
16½ |
25 |
|
CHARBONNEL Matthieu |
1305 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
35½ |
1214 |
19½ |
26 |
|
MARTIN Dominique |
1326 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
4 |
35 |
1400 |
22½ |
27 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1161 F |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
34½ |
1314 |
21 |
28 |
|
MASSON Yvon-Pierre |
1312 F |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau |
4 |
33½ |
1230 |
19 |
29 |
|
THOMAS Amaryllis |
1412 F |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
4 |
33 |
1443 |
22 |
30 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1288 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
1235 |
15 |
31 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1013 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
32 |
1290 |
17 |
32 |
|
FADILI Zakaria |
1355 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
30 |
1298 |
21 |
33 |
|
OUDOIRE Gatien |
1061 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
29 |
1257 |
16 |
34 |
|
COMTE Elise |
1151 F |
MinF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3½ |
39½ |
1345 |
18½ |
35 |
|
SCHNEIDER Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
3½ |
31½ |
1246 |
20 |
36 |
|
MERCIER Melvin |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
3½ |
31½ |
1158 |
18½ |
37 |
|
LIST Jean-Pierre |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
3½ |
27 |
1174 |
14½ |
38 |
|
FALINE Patrick |
1380 N |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3½ |
22 |
1080 |
12 |
39 |
|
JUCHAT Remi |
1028 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
1131 |
11 |
40 |
|
ECK Suzanne |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
3 |
33½ |
1190 |
14½ |
41 |
|
KHATCHATRIAN Haik |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
33½ |
1159 |
16 |
42 |
|
GEHIN Raphael |
1273 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
3 |
33½ |
1103 |
13 |
43 |
|
HOCH Anna |
1082 F |
PupF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
33 |
1240 |
16 |
44 |
|
ECK Bernard Junior |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
3 |
32 |
1169 |
12½ |
45 |
|
PARISOT Raymonde |
1060 N |
VetF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
27½ |
1116 |
11 |
46 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1260 N |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Spinalien |
3 |
26½ |
1163 |
14 |
47 |
|
GOBE Odin |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
25 |
1073 |
12 |
48 |
|
MARCHAL Georges |
1480 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
2½ |
36 |
1132 |
18 |
49 |
|
HENRY Constantin |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2½ |
28½ |
1089 |
8 |
50 |
|
BONTEMPS Edgar |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2½ |
26½ |
941 |
11 |
51 |
|
MORAND Anne Laure |
1140 N |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2½ |
24½ |
972 |
6 |
52 |
|
COMTE Romane |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
2 |
23 |
833 |
7 |
53 |
|
FADILI Assia |
1060 N |
PpoF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
22 |
975 |
8 |
54 |
|
REBUSCHI Emile |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
1 |
22 |
850 |
5 |
55 |
|
ORIHEL Patrice |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
0 |
22½ |
482 |
0 |
56 |
|
LAVOLE Olivier |
1562 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
|