14ème Open B de Saint Dié des Vosges Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Louise |
1499 F |
MinF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1288 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
|
BONTEMPS Edgar |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
|
BOQUEL Claude |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1287 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
|
CHARBONNEL Christophe |
1314 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
|
CHARBONNEL Matthieu |
1305 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
|
CICCOLI Jean-Louis |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
9 |
|
COLIN Emmanuel |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
10 |
|
COMTE Elise |
1151 F |
MinF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
11 |
|
COMTE Romane |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
12 |
|
DANS Guy |
1426 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DESCHAMPS Nathalie |
1288 F |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
14 |
|
ECK Bernard Junior |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
15 |
|
ECK Suzanne |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
ALS |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
16 |
|
FADILI Assia |
1060 N |
PpoF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
17 |
|
FADILI Fatima |
1042 F |
PouF |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
18 |
|
FADILI Zakaria |
1355 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
19 |
|
FALINE Patrick |
1380 N |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
20 |
|
FRANCIN Louise |
1302 F |
MinF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
21 |
|
FRANOT Stephane |
1519 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
22 |
|
GEHIN Raphael |
1273 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Seichamps Échecs |
23 |
|
GOBE Odin |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
24 |
|
GUIBERTEAU Thierry |
1554 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
25 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1492 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
26 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1013 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
27 |
|
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1568 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
C.E. de la Mossig |
28 |
|
HENRY Constantin |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
29 |
|
HOCH Anna |
1082 F |
PupF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
30 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1349 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
31 |
|
JUCHAT Remi |
1028 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
32 |
|
KHATCHATRIAN Haik |
1290 F |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
33 |
|
LAVOLE Olivier |
1562 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
34 |
|
LIST Jean-Pierre |
1010 N |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
35 |
|
MARCHAL Georges |
1480 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
MARTIN Dominique |
1326 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Nancy Est Echecs |
37 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1233 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
38 |
|
MASSON Yvon-Pierre |
1312 F |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs De Neufchateau |
39 |
|
MERCIER Melvin |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
FFCI Hoenheim |
40 |
|
MORAND Anne Laure |
1140 N |
SenF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
41 |
|
ORIHEL Ethan |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
42 |
|
ORIHEL Patrice |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
43 |
|
OUDOIRE Cyril |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
44 |
|
OUDOIRE Gatien |
1061 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
45 |
|
PARISOT Raymonde |
1060 N |
VetF |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
46 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1161 F |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
47 |
|
POESY Maxime |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
48 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1260 N |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Spinalien |
49 |
|
REBUSCHI Emile |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
50 |
|
REBUSCHI Leon |
1358 F |
PupM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
51 |
|
SCHNEIDER Guillaume |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
52 |
|
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1250 F |
PouM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
53 |
|
SOVILJ Mirko |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
54 |
|
THOMAS Amaryllis |
1412 F |
PupF |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
55 |
|
YEPEZ Horacio |
1439 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
56 |
|
ZEVIO Thomas |
1208 F |
PouM |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
|