TPLM 1ère phase Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AAOUINA-JONAS Basile |
1060 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
|
AERTS Alicia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
3 |
|
ALLAEYS Pierrot |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
|
ALLOTI Hakim |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
5 |
|
ASSABAT Nelya |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
6 |
|
ASSIER Leo |
950 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
|
AZZI Walid |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
8 |
|
BAERT Julien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
9 |
|
BARBAUT Alice |
1140 R |
PupF |
|
NPC |
Douchy Echecs Club |
10 |
|
BARBAUT Oceane |
870 R |
PpoF |
|
NPC |
Douchy Echecs Club |
11 |
|
BATS Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
12 |
|
BEGUIN Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
13 |
|
BERKOUN Oumemah |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
14 |
|
BIDAULT Gregoire |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
15 |
|
BOETS Aurelien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
16 |
|
BOLA Oceane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
17 |
|
BOONE Hector |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
18 |
|
BOSSELET Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
19 |
|
BOUHAES Mesdeline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
20 |
|
BOUHYA Othman |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
21 |
|
BOULANGER Stanislas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
22 |
|
BOURDEAUD'HUY Galaad |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
23 |
|
BOURDREL Ethan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
24 |
|
CAMARD Emile |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
25 |
|
CASSEZ Julien |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
26 |
|
CASSEZ Nicolas |
1090 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
27 |
|
CASTAING Lili |
890 R |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
28 |
|
COWDRY Samuel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
29 |
|
DE CONINCK Pierre |
1180 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
30 |
|
DEBERDT Mael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
31 |
|
DEBOCK Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
32 |
|
DEFROMONT Benjamin |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
33 |
|
DELPLAQUE Benjamin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
34 |
|
DEQUEKER Raphael |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
35 |
|
DJALLAL Fouad |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
36 |
|
DUBOIS Louka |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
37 |
|
DUTILLEUL Estelle |
1000 R |
BenF |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
38 |
|
EL MAHI Ylian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
39 |
|
EL MOUSSAOUI Bilal |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
40 |
|
FAHET Valentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
41 |
|
FERRANT Quentin |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
42 |
|
FOUCART Antoine |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
43 |
|
FRULEUX Paul |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
44 |
|
GAUER Jeanne |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
45 |
|
GODEC Simon |
1230 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Ecole d'Echecs de L'institut Sainte Odile |
46 |
|
GUETTAI Amine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
47 |
|
GUETTAI Elias |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
48 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Gohar |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
49 |
|
GUFFOND Constantin |
799 R |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
|
50 |
|
GUINGAN Nael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
51 |
|
HADJAMAR Kiane |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
52 |
|
HADJNI Lina |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
53 |
|
HADJNI Melissa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
54 |
|
KHALOUT Mehdi |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
55 |
|
KHALOUT Mohamed-Amin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
56 |
|
LAGACHE Flora |
950 R |
PupF |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
57 |
|
LECLERCQ Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
58 |
|
LEGUIN Thomas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
59 |
|
LENAERTS Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
60 |
|
LEROUX Lorenzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
61 |
|
LEROY Doryan |
960 R |
PupF |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
62 |
|
LOCOGE Florian |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Echiquier de Tourcoing et de ses Cantons |
63 |
|
LY Pheng-Hor |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
64 |
|
MACE Hugo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
65 |
|
MASSON Suzanne |
960 R |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
66 |
|
MESSAOUI Clementine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
67 |
|
MESSAOUI Rafael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
68 |
|
MESSAOUI Salome |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
69 |
|
MESSIAEN Theo |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
70 |
|
MICHALOWSKI Owen |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
71 |
|
MOERMAN Baptiste |
950 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
72 |
|
NEDJIMI Momammed |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
73 |
|
NGUYEN Noam |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
74 |
|
OUCIF Samir |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
75 |
|
PAURON Celeste |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
76 |
|
POISSONNIER Florent |
950 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
77 |
|
POLOUDENNY Germain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
78 |
|
PRICE Laurence |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
79 |
|
QUENEE Alycia |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
80 |
|
QUENEE Iliana |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
81 |
|
RONDELART Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
82 |
|
ROUSSEL Tom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NPC |
La Tour Basilienne |
83 |
|
RYS Camille |
850 R |
PouF |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
84 |
|
SALAH Myriam |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
85 |
|
SARETH Daniel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
86 |
|
SAURY LE RICOUX Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
87 |
|
THOMAS Paco |
1140 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
88 |
|
TOUSSAINT Baptiste |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
89 |
|
TRARI Mehdi |
1260 R |
BenM |
|
NPC |
Roubaix-Echecs |
90 |
|
TROUILLET Francois |
970 R |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
91 |
|
VANDECAVEZ Soundous |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
NPC |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
92 |
|
VERMON Julie |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NPC |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |