9ème Open des Petits - Saint-Lô (-1400) Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
CANDELOT Clement |
1396 F |
1 - 0 |
PIASSALE Mael |
1153 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
GOBE Odin |
1170 N |
X - X |
HENRY Thibault |
1338 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
DUBOIS Axel |
1337 F |
0 - 1 |
SPIZHARNY Mikhail |
1009 E |
4 |
4 |
3½ |
TURCUMAN Alexandru-Gabriel |
1118 F |
1 - 0 |
TOKPLO Victoria |
1062 F |
3½ |
5 |
3½ |
BRUNEAU Lilian |
1313 F |
1 - 0 |
ESCUDIE Leo |
1390 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
GALLION Laura |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
LAZES Fabien |
1370 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
ZUDOV Mikhail |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
HAIOUN Pierre |
1180 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
CATHERINOT Margot |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
LACATUS Victor |
1160 N |
3 |
9 |
3 |
WILLEMS Elie |
1200 N |
X - X |
LEMIERE Charlotte |
1337 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
FAMEL Edouard |
1320 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
RODIER Romain |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
LEMARCHAND Victor |
1300 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
CAPTON Rafael |
1142 F |
1 - 0 |
LEBOUCHER Aymeric |
1271 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
ABDELKADER Wissam |
1260 N |
0 - 1 |
LE BRAY Joachim |
1093 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
WENDLING Raphael |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
YOLCHYAN Narek |
1260 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
BEAURAIN Yanis |
1250 N |
X - X |
MOREL Jules |
1070 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
HOCH Anna |
1041 F |
0 - 1 |
RIOULT Justin |
1245 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
DAUTEL Thomas |
1037 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUZENARD Jules |
1239 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
ALLIOT Mathieu |
1026 F |
0 - 1 |
VIARD Matteo |
1239 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BAKALARZ Adrian |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
GUIGNARD Jonathan |
1213 F |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
CHOCKALINGAM Krithik |
1383 N |
1 - 0 |
OUDOIRE Gatien |
1068 F |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
VANDERSTAPPEN Louise |
1269 F |
0 - 1 |
BLANQUET Camille |
1174 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
DAVID Marie |
1085 F |
1 - 0 |
VANDERSTAPPEN Celien |
1235 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
GATTEGNO-GRACIET Maylis |
1208 F |
1 - 0 |
BROUDIC Keryann |
1170 N |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
RIHOUEY Thomas |
1102 F |
0 - 1 |
LEMARCHAND Justin |
1330 N |
2 |
25 |
2 |
LAKKIS Yanis |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
TELLIER Guilhem |
1350 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
COUSSEAU Lucien |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
DELARUE Thomas |
1150 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
BOU Rafael |
1294 F |
1 - 0 |
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1140 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
POPOFF Vitaly |
1270 N |
0 - 1 |
ANDRYJOWICZ Jules |
1130 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
COTE-SOONEKINDT Gwenael |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian |
1238 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
BALCON Alexis |
1230 N |
0 - 1 |
KUCHARSKA Helena |
1120 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
TALBIOUI Chirine |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
MAUGER-LE-CUNFF Noah |
1222 F |
2 |
32 |
2 |
LATRUFFE-BOSSANT Maiwenn |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
VIEL Manon |
1120 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
LEFEBVRE Sebastien |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine |
1111 F |
2 |
34 |
2 |
BASSING Cassandre |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
TAPIE Lucien |
1210 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
TRIDANT-JULLIEN Isaac |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
VIARD Ethan |
1200 N |
2 |
36 |
2 |
BOSQUET Clement |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
DUFEUX Elia |
1190 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
LEMARCHAND Agathe |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1190 F |
2 |
38 |
2 |
LE BOULICAUT Gaelle |
1189 F |
1 - 0 |
WENDLING Eleonore |
1093 F |
2 |
39 |
2 |
TELLIER Samuel |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur |
1090 N |
2 |
40 |
2 |
VEJDOVSKY Guillaume |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha |
1020 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
ALTMEYER Karl |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
DEMAN Victoire |
1170 N |
2 |
42 |
2 |
PIATRENKO Ivan |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
LE BOULICAUT Annaelle |
1170 F |
2 |
43 |
2 |
MEZIANI Mehdi |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
MIGNOT Guilhem |
1009 E |
2 |
44 |
2 |
SAUGE Jules |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
WALIGORA Franciszek |
1009 E |
2 |
45 |
2 |
ALLIOT Paul |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
WU Clara |
1009 E |
2 |
46 |
1½ |
BURGALAT Eliot |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
HENRY Constantin |
1060 N |
1½ |
47 |
1½ |
MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURGOIS Leo |
1340 N |
1½ |
48 |
1½ |
ANCEL Killian |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste |
1310 N |
1½ |
49 |
1½ |
LEPAPE Jacques |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
GEORGIU Alexander |
1099 E |
1½ |
50 |
1 |
HAIOUN Nicolas |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
LAZES Alexia |
1220 N |
1 |
51 |
1 |
SECOUARD Lucie |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
BASSINI Till |
1010 N |
1 |
52 |
1 |
KINTZ Matthieu |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAUVIN Hugo |
1200 N |
1 |
53 |
1 |
BOUZENARD Arthur |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
FOUGERAT Emma |
1130 N |
1 |
54 |
1 |
MOREL Jeanne |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
MIGNE Martin |
1010 N |
1 |
55 |
1 |
DELIN Ines |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
BALCON Clement |
1110 N |
1 |
56 |
1 |
SCHAEPELYNCK Victor |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
COTE-SOONEKINDT Zacharie |
1110 N |
1 |
57 |
1 |
TRIDANT-JULLIEN Ariel |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
YOLCHYAN Arsen |
1110 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
BIKOI BELL Emmanuela Queen |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
BROULT Jean |
1009 E |
1 |
59 |
1 |
DEMAN Constance |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
MARANGE Gaspard |
1099 E |
1 |
60 |
1 |
CEBRON Anze |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
LEMIERE Manon |
1060 N |
1 |
61 |
1 |
LEROY Timeo |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
PHENG Sophia |
1050 N |
1 |
62 |
1 |
GERARD Francois |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
HUMBERT Mathis |
1040 N |
1 |
63 |
1 |
LEPLONGEON Aurore |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
TONERIE Theo |
1009 E |
1 |
64 |
1 |
LION Charles |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
MATHET Benjamin |
1050 N |
½ |
65 |
0 |
PAGET Alexy |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
TINDEMARK Leo |
1009 E |
0 |
66 |
0 |
NOSOV Alexei |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
LE BOULICAUT Arthur |
1010 N |
0 |
67 |
0 |
TAPIE Aramis |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
LELIEVRE-AUBERT Lou-Lise |
1010 N |
0 |
68 |
0 |
VALLETTE Marius |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
DORI Fabrizio |
1009 E |
0 |
|