ffe
Open International des Sables d'Olonne_2015
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g DEMUTH Adrien 2531 F SenM PCH + 40N + 19B +  8N + 16B =  2N =  7B + 14N +  5B =  3N 47½ 2605
2 g RIFF Jean-Noel 2502 F SenM ALS + 63B + 31N + 27B +  9N =  1B + 10N =  3B + 16N =  4B 46 2581
3 g LAGARDE Maxime 2544 F SenM IDF + 30B = 49N + 89B = 17N + 31B +  9N =  2N + 13B =  1B 7 45½ 2460
4 m SWAYAMS Mishra 2429 F SenM + 55N + 21B + 28N = 29B =  6N + 17B =  8N +  7B =  2N 7 45 2440
5 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2371 F SenM PIC + 70N = 12B + 71N + 51B =  7B + 27N + 11B -  1N + 16B 7 43½ 2405
6 m COLIN Vincent 2382 F SenM BNO + 96B + 44N + 20B =  7N =  4B - 11N + 54B + 27N +  8N 7 43½ 2373
7 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2572 F SenM ALS + 48N + 42B + 15N =  6B =  5N =  1N + 32B -  4N + 37B 46 2454
8   FLACHET Thierry 2100 F SenM PDL + 65B + 68N -  1B + 75N + 22B + 18N =  4B + 10N -  6B 45 2310
9   COME Alexandre 2189 F SenM IDF + 72N + 74B + 34N -  2B + 23N -  3B = 19N + 28B + 35N 43 2227
10 m TIRARD Hugo 2453 F SenM HNO = 51N + 82B + 95N + 12B + 29N -  2B + 28N -  8B + 17N 42½ 2311
11 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2127 F SenF IDF + 57N - 34B + 87N + 60B + 53N +  6B -  5N + 20B = 14N 42½ 2181
12   LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 F SenM AQU + 66B =  5N +162B - 10N + 80B - 13N + 76B + 39N + 36B 41 2128
13 f DAURELLE Herve 2167 F SenM IDF + 56N + 77B + 46B = 28N + 12B + 41N -  3N + 33B 40½ 2208
14 f BURRI Quentin 2292 F BenM ALS + 33N + 56B + 50B + 43N + 52N -  1B + 49N = 11B 40 2328
15   SERRALTA Michel 2112 F SenM BRE + 80B + 75N -  7B + 62N - 30B + 60N + 26B = 18N + 29B 39 2177
16   HUTOIS Mickael 2279 F SenM PDL + 22B + 23N +101B -  1N + 54B + 49N + 30B -  2B -  5N 6 44½ 2262
17   FRICK Christoph 2217 F VetM = 32B + 26N + 79B =  3B + 21N -  4N + 22B + 30N - 10B 6 44 2227
18   DIJKHUIS Sven 2232 F MinM + 46N - 28B + 97N + 72B + 19N -  8B + 21N = 15B = 23N 6 42 2106
19   BORDAIS Benjamin 2055 F JunM BNO +102B -  1N +119B + 59N - 18B + 61N =  9B = 32N + 56B 6 40½ 2063
20   DE LUSSAC Estephe 1931 F JunM NPC +120N + 38B -  6N + 67B - 27B + 68N + 52B - 11N + 49B 6 39½ 2118
21   JARRETON Herve 2033 F SenM IDF + 59B -  4N + 90B + 68N - 17B + 78N - 18B + 61N + 58B 6 38½ 2041
22   HOFMANN Colin 1898 F BenM - 16N + 58B +130N + 38B -  8N + 83B - 17N + 95B + 51N 6 38½ 2039
23   ASHANINA Olga 2009 F SenF HNO + 94N - 16B + 58N + 93B -  9B +102N = 38B + 69N = 18B 6 38 2055
24   VENET Valentin 1782 F CadM PCH = 45B - 25N + 91B +123N = 26B - 31N +113B + 52N + 54B 6 37½ 1957
25   LAPLANCHE Denis 2146 F SenM BNO - 35N + 24B + 39N = 57B = 50N - 41B + 97N + 73B + 53N 6 37½ 1949
26   NOULET Jeremy 1977 F SenM PDL = 50N - 17B +116N + 95B = 24N + 97B - 15N + 94B + 59N 6 36½ 1932
27   DUBOIS Pierre 2112 F SenM PDL +103N + 37B -  2N + 34B + 20N -  5B + 70N -  6B = 40N 44 2128
28   LE PEN Steven 1961 F CadM PDL + 69B + 18N -  4B + 76N = 13B + 45N - 10B -  9N + 68B 43 2141
29   DUTREUIL Raphael 2130 F JunM CVL + 86B + 35N + 98B =  4N - 10B - 32N + 50N + 41B - 15N 41½ 2082
30   TOLIBAYEV Timur 1919 F CadM -  3N + 81B +148N +126B + 15N + 47B - 16N - 17B = 38N 41½ 2073
31   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2065 F MinM CVL + 73N -  2B + 81N + 88B -  3N + 24B = 35N = 40B = 34N 41½ 2030
32   MIGNARD Gregory 1870 F SenM CVL = 17N = 43B +114N = 36B + 51N + 29B -  7N = 19B = 42N 40½ 2138
33   LUCAS Arthur 1713 F BenM PDL +135N - 14B +144N = 74B = 40N + 55B + 42N = 51B - 13N 40 1961
34   CHARPENTIER Denis 1808 F VetM LYO + 52B + 11N -  9B - 27N + 58B - 36N +107B + 85N = 31B 39½ 2004
35   DELPLANQUE Guillaume 1859 F CadM FRC + 25B - 29B =105N +162N = 36B + 94N = 31B + 44N -  9B 38½ 2001
36   KAMBOR Joachim 2115 F SenM - 75B + 77N + 64B = 32N = 35N + 34B = 53N + 48B - 12N 38½ 1934
37   MEGRET Jean 1793 F MinM + 54B - 27N +122B - 49N =119B +108N + 47N + 43B -  7N 37½ 1976
38   VAROQUIER Romain 2180 F SenM CHA + 62B - 20N + 99B - 22N + 71N +103B = 23N = 53B = 30B 37½ 1965
39   GOIX Theo 1685 F BenM CVL +155B - 53N - 25B +110N = 44B + 80N + 45B - 12B + 74N 37½ 1939
40   LAURENT Francois 1917 F VetM PCH -  1B =100N +155B + 79N = 33B = 76N + 84B = 31N = 27B 37½ 1885
41   IMPEROR Lorene 1937 F CadF IDF - 68B = 79N +111B +106N + 66B + 25N - 13B - 29N + 69B 37 1923
42   MALOBERTI David 2073 F SenM PDL + 61B -  7N +104B = 80N + 65B = 69N - 33B + 78N = 32B 36½ 1936
43   SOYER Jean-Yves 2061 F SenM CAZ = 78B = 32N +107B + 61N - 14B + 73N = 69B - 37N + 86B 36½ 1926
44   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2035 F SenM MAR + 88N -  6B - 83N +135B = 39N +120B + 71N - 35B + 82N 36 1870
45   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2006 F VetM AQU = 24N - 50B +136N + 82B + 57N - 28B - 39N +104B + 79N 36 1823
46   HAMEAU Cyril 1892 F SenM HNO - 18B +107N +157B - 13N - 94B +121N = 81B +100N + 84B 34 1784
47   GOETTELMANN Guillaume 2143 F SenM ALS + 99N =106B + 89N + 96B - 30N - 37B + 77N + 72B 33½ 1946
48   TUPET Guillaume 1930 F SenM NPC -  7B -101N +125B +139N = 99B + 64N +119B - 36N + 76B 33 1822
49   CHARGELEGUE Thomas 2094 F BenM IDF + 60N =  3B = 67N + 37B + 98N - 16B + 62N - 14B - 20N 5 41½ 2022
50   ROUSSEL Simon 1772 F MinM PDL = 26B + 45N +128B - 14N = 25B + 63N - 29B - 54N +105B 5 40 1953
51   GIRARD Eric 2122 F SenM IDF = 10B + 78N +100B -  5N - 32B + 99N + 96B = 33N - 22B 5 39 1980
52   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2106 F JunM PDL - 34N + 93B + 94N + 73B + 55N - 14B - 20N - 24B + 95N 5 39 1889
53   HIRTREITER Pierre 1959 F MinM - 82N + 39B +112N + 83B - 11B + 59N = 36B = 38N - 25B 5 38½ 1923
54   LAFORTUNE Emerick 2058 F MinM MAR - 37N + 97B +109N +120B - 16N + 88B -  6N + 50B - 24N 5 38 1915
55   HENRY Florent 1914 F SenM PDL -  4B + 64N +139B +101N - 52B - 33N +106B +102N 5 36½ 1879
56   COUCHET Renaud 1689 F SenM PDL +121N - 13B - 14N +115B +126N - 70B +141N + 62B - 19N 5 36½ 1760
57   BLEAU Adrien 1844 F MinM PCH - 11B + 90N + 92B = 25N - 45B -119N = 64B +122N +107B 5 36 1745
58   BRAULT Maxime 1555 F BenM BRE +122B - 22N - 23B +138N - 34N +127B +103N + 60B - 21N 5 36 1741
59   AUBERT Laurane 1785 F MinF DSA - 21N +105B +127N - 19B +130N - 53B +110N + 70B - 26B 5 35½ 1780
60   BOUDART Alain 1805 F SenM CVL - 49B +108N +142B - 11N +107B - 15B + 83N - 58N +112B 5 35½ 1757
61   COLLINET Nicolas 1801 F CadM PDL - 42N +114B +115N - 43B +112N - 19B +111N - 21B +109N 5 35 1795
62   IMPEROR Amelie 1860 F BenF IDF - 38N +112B +129N - 15B +100N > 98B - 49B - 56N +106B 5 34½ 1791
63   COLSAET Sylvain 1915 F SenM CVL -  2N +109B = 85N =100B + 87N - 50B - 94N + 98B +104N 5 34½ 1732
64   JOACHIM Rodny 1597 F JunM MAR +134N - 55B - 36N =137B +125N - 48B = 57N +138B +103N 5 33 1694
65   RUHLMANN Helene 1808 F JunF IDF -  8N + 85B =121N +105B - 42N - 84B =108N +110B + 94N 5 33 1648
66   POULAIN Yves 1774 F VetM PDL - 12N +127B = 84N +124B - 41N - 71B +129N =109B +117N 5 32½ 1607
67   LUCAS Charles 1533 F CadM PDL +149B = 86N = 49B - 20N - 73N +124B - 78B +134N +102B 5 32 1712
68   KOLLAR Romain 1748 F BenM PDL + 41N -  8B +140N - 21B +114N - 20B +138N = 72B - 28N 38 1777
69   LAMBERT Thomas 1752 F MinM PDL - 28N +140B =124N + 84B + 74N = 42B = 43N - 23B - 41N 37 1782
70   MARIETTE Lucas 1899 F PupM PCH -  5B +104N +145B - 98N + 77B + 56N - 27B - 59N = 89B 36½ 1758
71   AUBERT Estee 1585 F PupF DSA +138B = 96N -  5B + 86N - 38B + 66N - 44B - 76N +133B 36 1758
72   BORDAIS Dominique 1862 F SenM BNO -  9B +119N +110B - 18N = 81B =111N +101B = 68N - 47N 35½ 1791
73   GRELIER Gilles 1794 F SenM MPY - 31B +139N +113B - 52N + 67B - 43B +131N - 25N = 85B 35½ 1750
74   FERREIRA Antonio 1930 N SenM CRS + 76B -  9N +108B = 33N - 69B = 81N = 77B + 99N - 39B 35½ 1734
75   LIVET Florian 1830 F SenM PDL + 36N - 15B +135N -  8B - 83N +114B -104N +116B = 87N 35½ 1730
76   DANIEL Jean-Claude 1725 F VetM PDL - 74N +136B +134N - 28B +129N = 40B - 12N + 71B - 48N 35½ 1716
77   BRAULT Gabriel 1683 F BenM BRE +126N - 36B - 13N +127B - 70N +105B = 74N - 47B +121N 35 1745
78   POUPARD Clement 1794 F JunM FRC = 43N - 51B +156N =121B +131N - 21B + 67N - 42B = 90N 35 1738
79   AZOUNI Anais 1670 F MinF IDF +117N = 41B - 17N - 40B - 84N +153B +132N + 96N - 45B 35 1694
80   DE COMBES Fernand 1814 F VetM - 15N +148B +154N = 42B - 12N - 39B -109N +141B +119N 34½ 1705
81   FOLTIER Bernard 1646 F VetM BRG +142B - 30N - 31B +113N = 72N = 74B = 46N - 86B +132N 34 1726
82   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1752 F VetM BNO + 53B - 10N =123B - 45N = 85N =129B +139B +119N - 44B 34 1713
83   DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1600 F BenM PDL -140B +153N + 44B - 53N + 75B - 22N - 60B = 92N +122B 34 1658
84   RANGUIN Anna 1365 F MinF PDL -101B +163N = 66B - 69N + 79B + 65N - 40N +120B - 46N 34 1645
85   LE CORRONC Yohan 1493 F MinM PDL +156N - 65N = 63B - 96N = 82B +147B + 88N - 34B = 73N 33 1684
86   DELABBEY Florian 1847 F MinM PCH - 29N = 67B +118N - 71B +134N = 95B =100B + 81N - 43N 33 1683
87   SORBE Xavier 1680 F SenM IDF = 91B =123N - 11B + 92N - 63B -110N +127B +113N = 75B 33 1563
88   VISSE Bernard 1787 F SenM - 44B +145N +143B - 31N + 90B - 54N - 85B =108B +131N 32½ 1662
89   CHATELAIN Laurent 1698 F SenM BRE =154N +146B -  3N - 47B =105N =135B =125N +115B = 70N 32 1610
90   LEBEDEV Stepan 1502 F JunM FRC +147N - 57B - 21N +133B - 88N +134B -102B +136N = 78B 30½ 1573
91   BROSSET Matthieu 1387 F CadM PDL = 87N - 95B - 24N =156B +151N -104N +123B +111B = 96N 29½ 1504
92   BARRE Laurent 1407 F SenM PDL - 97N +147B - 57N - 87B +156N -106N +143B = 83B +120N 28½ 1536
93   DESBOIS Jean-Marie 1709 F SenM BRE +157B - 52N +159B - 23N =121B - 96N -122B +153N +124B 28 1577
94   LUBINEAU Mathis 1657 F PupM PDL - 23B +138N - 52B +142N + 46N - 35B + 63B - 26N - 65B 4 38 1764
95   FAROUZ Pierre 1698 F SenM IDF =110B + 91N - 10B - 26N >162B = 86N +136B - 22N - 52B 4 36½ 1662
96   ASCIONE Dominique 1909 F SenM AUV -  6N = 71B +146N + 85B - 47N + 93B - 51N - 79B = 91B 4 36 1746
97   VIEL Jean-Marc 1687 F VetM PDL + 92B - 54N - 18B +157N +140B - 26N - 25B -105N +137B 4 35½ 1647
98   FORNES Paul 1497 F SenM CHA +144N +103B - 29N + 70B - 49B < 62N - 63N +134B 4 34½ 1761
99   DE LUSSAC Octave 1686 F CadM CVL +115N - 47B - 38N +117B = 48N - 51B +135N - 74B =108N 4 34½ 1717
100   GUYON Sophie 1602 F MinF PDL +124N = 40B - 51N = 63N - 62B +126B = 86N - 46B =118N 4 34 1678
101   DELIAS Gerard 1624 F VetM CHA + 84N + 48B - 16N - 55B -103N +115B - 72N -117B +138N 4 34 1634
102   SCHLOSSER Guillaume 1787 F CadM PDL - 19N +129B -126N +154B +148N - 23B + 90N - 55B - 67N 4 34 1602
103   LEGRAND Patrick 1825 F SenM NPC - 27B - 98N +150B +145N +101B - 38N - 58B +130N - 64B 4 33½ 1618
104   FOURMOND Tony 1560 N SenM PDL +153N - 70B - 42N -134B +128N + 91B + 75B - 45N - 63B 4 33½ 1607
105   GOIX Antoine 1439 F PouM CVL +160B - 59N = 35B - 65N = 89B - 77N +149B + 97B - 50N 4 33½ 1583
106   CORNUT Guy 1650 F VetM DSA =146N =154B = 47N - 41B =124N + 92B - 55N +126B - 62N 4 33 1594
107   GAUTIER Michel 1550 F SenM PDL +125N - 46B - 43N +153B - 60N +142B - 34N +147B - 57N 4 33 1579
108   LETENDRE Gaspar 1468 F MinM PDL +151N - 60B - 74N +159B =120N - 37B = 65B = 88N = 99B 4 32 1609
109   LABARTHE Francois 1615 F VetM MPY +113B - 63N - 54B -140N =122B +123N + 80B = 66N - 61B 4 32 1581
110   TROGNON Philippe 1420 F SenM IDF = 95N =130B - 72N - 39B +144N + 87B - 59B - 65N +147N 4 31½ 1561
111   OTTL Eric 1539 F SenM BRE =118N -128B - 41N +146B +137N = 72B - 61B - 91N +140B 4 31½ 1462
112   LEBEDEL Marc 1542 F VetM PDL +132B - 62N - 53B +122N - 61B -113N +142N +125B - 60N 4 30½ 1528
113   VENET Patrice 1363 F SenM PCH -109N +152B - 73N - 81B +160N +112B - 24N - 87B +141N 4 30½ 1437
114   LE CORRONC Axel 1474 F PupM PDL +141B - 61N - 32B +136N - 68B - 75N -134B +150N +143B 4 28½ 1449
115   RUHLMANN Anne 1400 F SenF BRE - 99B +150N - 61B - 56N +143B -101N +144B - 89N +136B 4 28½ 1447
116   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1494 F VetM -136B =125N - 26B +118N =123B -141N +137B - 75N +149B 4 28½ 1346
117   COGREL Justin 1387 F PupM PDL - 79B -141N +163B - 99N -136B +158N +128B +101N - 66B 4 27½ 1335
118   LUCAS Maeline 1283 F MinF PDL =111B -162N - 86B -116B -146N +159N +155B +145N =100B 4 26½ 1442
119   SOISSONG Elzbieta 1533 F SenF AQU +133N - 72B - 19N +144B = 37N + 57B - 48N - 82B - 80B 35½ 1625
120   HENNUYER Samuel 1734 F SenM NPC - 20B +143N +141B - 54N =108B - 44N +121B - 84N - 92B 33 1507
121   BRAULT David 1411 F SenM BRE - 56B +149N = 65B = 78N = 93N - 46B -120N +129B - 77B 32½ 1573
122   RUHLMANN Dominique 1331 F SenM BRE - 58N +131B - 37N -112B =109N +154B + 93N - 57B - 83N 32½ 1516
123   CLARACQ Victor 1190 N BenM PCH =130N = 87B = 82N - 24B =116N -109B - 91N +161B =126N 31 1389
124   ROUSSEL Antoine 1353 F BenM PDL -100B +160N = 69B - 66N =106B - 67N +148N =131B - 93N 30½ 1478
125   FORNES Marie 1325 F BenF CHA -107B =116B - 48N +155N - 64B +145N = 89B -112N =130B 30½ 1471
126   LE COZ Yannick 1388 F VetM BRE - 77B +158N +102B - 30N - 56B -100N +150B -106N =123B 30½ 1441
127   SYRE Patrick 1386 F VetM PDL +164B - 66N - 59B - 77N +158B - 58N - 87N +156B =128N 30½ 1353
128   AUPERIN Helene 1170 N SenF PDL =162B +111N - 50N -104B =137B -117N +142N =127B 30 1407
129   GIROD Bernard 1446 F SenM BRE +163B -102N - 62B +141N - 76B = 82N - 66B -121N +154B 29 1457
130   DELABBEY Olivier 1490 F SenM PCH =123B =110N - 22B +143N - 59B -136N +140B -103B =125N 29 1383
131   FAROUZ Thomas 1514 F BenM IDF -143B -122N +158B +132N - 78B +140N - 73B =124N - 88B 27 1368
132   AUBERT Elea 1310 F PupF DSA -112N -135B +152N -131B =154N +146B - 79B +139N - 81B 25½ 1373
133   BIENVENU Laurence 1260 N SenF CVL -119B -157N +161B - 90N =145B -139N +158B +135B - 71N 24 1319
134   MARIETTE Fabrice 1350 F SenM PCH - 64B +164N - 76B +104N - 86B - 90N +114N - 67B - 98N 3 32½ 1390
135   DESCAMPS Serge 1436 F SenM PDL - 33B +132N - 75B - 44N +149B = 89N - 99B -133N =145B 3 31 1440
136   BIENVENU Antoine 1200 N SenM CVL +116N - 76N - 45B -114B +117N +130B - 95N - 90B -115N 3 30½ 1386
137   BRISSON Nestor 1350 N BenM PDL +160B = 64N -111B =128N -116N +151B - 97N 3 30½ 1324
138   COLLETTE Charles 1348 F PupM PRO - 71N - 94B +147N - 58B +159N +148B - 68B - 64N -101B 3 30 1407
139   GUYON Stephane 1440 N SenM PDL +152N - 73B - 55N - 48B =153N +133B - 82N -132B =146N 3 30 1391
140   HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1350 F VetM CRS + 83N - 69N - 68B +109B - 97N -131B -130N +152B -111N 3 29 1440
141   LEBERTRE Youri 1130 N PouM PDL -114N +117B -120N -129B +155N +116B - 56B - 80N -113B 3 29 1351
142   JUGEAU Frederic 1365 F SenM BRG - 81N +151B - 60N - 94B +152N -107N -112B -128B +156N 3 28½ 1294
143   BLEAU Benoit 1242 F SenM PCH +131N -120B - 88N -130B -115N +152B - 92N +148B -114N 3 27½ 1343
144   BIENVENU Emma 1209 F PupF CVL - 98B +161N - 33B -119N -110B +157N -115N -146B +160N 3 27½ 1267
145   LARDIERE Antoine 1437 F CadM PDL +159N - 88B - 70N -103B =133N -125B +146N -118B =135N 3 27 1365
146   GOUTARD Luc 1371 F SenM BRE =106B - 89N - 96B -111N +118B -132N -145B +144N =139B 3 27 1362
147   LHOUTELLIER Pascal 1230 N SenM BRE - 90B - 92N -138B +163N +157B - 85N +161B -107N -110B 3 27 1237
148   LAMBERT Eric 1501 F SenM PDL +150B - 80N - 30B +149N -102B -138N -124B -143N +153B 3 26½ 1355
149   DORE Vincent 1263 F SenM PDL - 67N -121B +164N -148B -135N +151B -105N +160B -116N 3 25½ 1201
150   BOUTILLON Philippe 1224 F SenM CVL -148N -115B -103N -152B +164N +160B -126N -114B +158N 3 24 1166
151   BIENVENU Lucas 1110 N PpoM CVL -108B -142N -153B +161N - 91B -149N +159B -137N +163N 3 23½ 1156
152   BODIN Lucas 1090 N MinM PDL -139B -113N -132B +150N -142B -143N +157B -140N +161N 3 22½ 1200
153   NIVET Patrick 1343 F VetM AQU -104B - 83B +151N -107N =139B - 79N +154B - 93B -148N 27½ 1334
154   LHOUTELLIER Nathanael 1420 N PupM BRE = 89B =106N - 80B -102N =132B -122N -153N +163B -129N 27½ 1316
155   RONCIN Alain 1399 E VetM PDL - 39N =156B - 40N -125B -141B +164N -118N >159B 27 1145
156   CAYLA Gaelle 1194 F MinF PDL - 85B =155N - 78B = 91N - 92B -161N +163B -127N -142B 2 27 1140
157   LE GLOANEC Jacques 1424 F VetM AQU - 93N +133B - 46N - 97B -147N -144B -152N -158B EXE 2 26½ 1063
158   GARDON Titouan 1130 N PouM PDL -126B -131N +164B -127N -117B -133N +157N -150B 2 26 1118
159   DEFARIA Tom 1009 E PouM PDL -145B EXE - 93N -108N -138B -118B -151N <155N +164B 2 25 1013
160   BIENVENU Thomas 1060 N PouM CVL -105N -124B -137N EXE -113B -150N +164B -149N -144B 2 24½ 934
161   HU Zhong Fu 1399 E SenM IDF -144B -133N -151B +163N +156B -147N -123N -152B 2 24 955
162   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1483 F VetM PDL =128N +118B - 12N - 35B < 95N 32 1458
163   RICHARD Ethan 1099 E PupM PDL -129N - 84B -117N -147B -161B EXE -156N -154N -151B 1 23 562
164   TRAINEAU Cyprien 1009 E PouM PDL -127N -134B -149B -158N -150B -155B -160N EXE -159N 1 19½ 552