5e Rapide 'Crédit Mutuel' d'Aubagne - Tournoi B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGHABABIAN Arthur |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
2 |
|
AMOROS Jean |
1490 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
U.S.C.M. |
3 |
|
BAUDEN Thomas |
1590 R |
MinM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
4 |
|
BELALOUCHE Mourad |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
5 |
|
BENVENUTO Richard |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
6 |
|
BENYAICH Lucien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
7 |
|
BESSILA Ouarda |
1150 R |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
8 |
|
BIRO Guillaume |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
9 |
|
BLONDELON Claude |
1360 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
10 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1520 R |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
11 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1190 R |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
12 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
13 |
|
CARLE Gabriel |
1500 R |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
14 |
|
CASCINO Francois |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
15 |
|
CATANESE Sauveur |
1130 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
16 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1380 R |
PouF |
|
CAZ |
La Tour Hyéroise |
17 |
|
CORTES Maria |
1500 R |
VetF |
|
PRO |
ASPTT Marseille |
18 |
|
COTTON Paul |
1440 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
19 |
|
CRAINICIUC Ioon |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
20 |
|
DAINI Eric |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
21 |
|
DANTHIER Christophe |
1030 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
22 |
|
DE PLAZAOLA Jean Philippe |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
23 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Elisa |
1330 R |
PouF |
|
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs |
24 |
|
DERCHAIN Florian |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
25 |
|
DHAMELINCOURT Thomas |
1310 R |
JunM |
|
PRO |
U.S.C.M. |
26 |
|
DOUROUNI Rodolphe |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Ecole d'Echecs Toulonnaise |
27 |
|
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1070 R |
SenF |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
28 |
|
EVANNO Georges |
1320 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
29 |
|
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1510 R |
PouF |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
30 |
|
FORESTI Stephane |
1410 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
31 |
|
FRONTERA Pierre |
1490 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
32 |
|
GABOURG Adrien |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
33 |
|
GAMBLIN Vincent |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
34 |
|
GAUBIL Dominique |
1250 R |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
35 |
|
GODARD Michel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
36 |
|
GODARD Monique |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
37 |
|
GODEFROID Raphael |
1280 R |
MinM |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
38 |
|
GRAELLS Christian |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
39 |
|
GUTMAN Leni |
1570 R |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
40 |
|
HERBULOT Thomas |
1130 R |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
41 |
|
HRISTOV Ina |
1470 R |
PouF |
|
PRO |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
42 |
|
HUNAULT Francis |
1550 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
43 |
|
JACINTO Gersom |
1550 R |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
44 |
|
KONATE Salma |
1590 R |
PupF |
|
PRO |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
45 |
|
LEMARCHAND Fabien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
46 |
|
MARS Florence |
1160 R |
SenF |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
47 |
|
MASSON Wally |
1160 R |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
48 |
|
MINEO Francois |
1520 R |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Cassis Echecs |
49 |
|
MOREL Lucas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
50 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
51 |
|
NICOLAS Basile |
1250 R |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
52 |
|
PARDO Gilles |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
53 |
|
PARMEGGIANI Marilene |
1290 R |
VetF |
|
CAZ |
Sanary Echecs |
54 |
|
PASCANU Vasile |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
55 |
|
PELOPIDAS Florian |
1570 R |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
56 |
|
PERDIOLAT Francis |
1130 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Puy Ste Réparade |
57 |
|
PERIALE Albert |
1300 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
58 |
|
PERIALE Francine |
1260 R |
VetF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
59 |
|
PETITJEAN Jean Marie |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
60 |
|
REYNAUD Jacques |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
61 |
|
RICHERT Sebastien |
1370 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
62 |
|
ROCCHIA Alex |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
63 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
64 |
|
SAGE Jean-Claude |
1570 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
65 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1200 R |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
66 |
|
SCHOENI Christine |
1370 R |
VetF |
|
PRO |
CE Vitrolles |
67 |
|
SID Alexander |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
68 |
|
TURPIN Isabelle |
1300 R |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
69 |
|
ULLOA Philippe |
1510 R |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Le Gambit Marseillais |
70 |
|
VARNIER Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
|