Fête des Echecs tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARIANI Sebastien |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
2 |
|
CARAMELLA Aymeric |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
3 |
|
CARAMELLA Thierry |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
4 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2120 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
|
CHUDY Martial |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital |
6 |
|
DONINI Carlo |
1400 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
7 |
|
DORRMANN Raphael |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Petite-Rosselle |
8 |
|
GIRARD Guy |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
9 |
|
GUICHARD Jean-Yves |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
10 |
|
HENTZEN Fabrice |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
11 |
|
LECLERC Bernard |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
12 |
|
LECLERC Julian |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
13 |
|
LECLERE Mohamed |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
14 |
|
LEMAIRE Eric |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
15 |
|
LIEPOLD Jennifer |
1040 R |
SenF |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
16 |
|
LUDEWIG Robert |
1830 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
17 |
|
MALIS Paul |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Metz Charlemagne |
18 |
|
MANGIN Jean-Marie |
1580 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Mosellan - L'Hopital |
19 |
|
MORVRANGE Alexandre |
1580 R |
JunM |
|
LOR |
M-S Echecs |
20 |
|
MORVRANGE Camille |
1590 R |
MinF |
|
LOR |
M-S Echecs |
21 |
|
MORVRANGE Fabienne |
920 R |
SenF |
|
LOR |
M-S Echecs |
22 |
|
MORVRANGE Laurent |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
M-S Echecs |
23 |
|
MORVRANGE Maxime |
1700 R |
CadM |
|
LOR |
M-S Echecs |
24 |
|
PATE Alain |
1160 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
25 |
|
PLET Pascal |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
NPC |
Cambrai - Echecs |
26 |
|
RACINE Eliane |
1090 R |
VetF |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
27 |
|
REINHART Jean-Emile |
1400 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
28 |
|
RIBEIRO Adrien |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
29 |
|
RIBEIRO Michael |
1700 R |
BenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
30 |
|
RICCIONI Anthony |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
31 |
|
RIZZO Dominique |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Les 4 Chemins Rosselange |
32 |
|
ROBY Simon |
1930 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Thionville Echecs |
33 |
|
RUF Sylvain |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Petite-Rosselle |
34 |
|
SCHILPP Roland |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
|
Cercle d'Echecs de Dudelange |
35 |
|
STEPHENNE Eric |
1350 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
36 |
|
TESTON Charles |
1480 R |
VetM |
|
LOR |
Thionville Echecs |
37 |
|
WONNER Frank |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Echiquier Maizierois |
|