ffe
38ème OPEN d'ISSY les MOULINEAUX 2015
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Perf Bu.
1 g
GULIYEV Namig
  1 g GULIYEV Namig 2527 F SenM AZE CVL 2702 26½
1 B 1 122   DUFFAU Pascal 2025 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1878 21
2 N 1 29   GATINEAU Yovann 2149 F BenM FRA ALS 4 2237 22½
3 B 1 15 f JESSEL Stephen 2353 F SenM IRL IDF 2317 26½
4 N 1 6 f SORBE Stephane 2371 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2429 23
5 B 1 4 m HOUSIEAUX David 2438 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2524 25
6 N ½ 2 m IDER Borya 2401 F SenM FRA ALS 5 2579 26½
2527 F SenM CVL +122B + 29N + 15B +  6N +  4B =  2N 2702 26½
2 m
IDER Borya
  2 m IDER Borya 2401 F SenM FRA ALS 5 2579 26½
1 N 1 46   VERON Cyprien 2016 F SenM FRA BNO 4 2069 22
2 B 1 117   STOENESCU Radu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1962 20½
3 N 1 31   GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 F SenM BRA LAN 4 2182 23½
4 B 1 8 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2424 25½
5 N ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2555 23½
6 B ½ 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2527 F SenM AZE CVL 2702 26½
2401 F SenM ALS + 46N +117B + 31N +  8B =  3N =  1B 5 2579 26½
3 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2555 23½
1 N 1 74 gf PARTAC Elena 2031 F SenF MDA IDF 2089 23½
2 B 1 115   DICKO Henri 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1969 22½
3 N 1 229 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2186 24
4 B ½ 12 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 F VetM FRA IDF 2453 27
5 B ½ 2 m IDER Borya 2401 F SenM FRA ALS 5 2579 26½
6 N 1 35 f BARON Thierry 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2161 22
2551 F SenM NPC + 74N +115B +229N = 12B =  2B + 35N 5 2555 23½
4 m
HOUSIEAUX David
  4 m HOUSIEAUX David 2438 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2524 25
1 N 1 79   HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 F BenM FRA IDF 2029 22
2 B 1 20   MAYAUD Raphael 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 2216 21
3 N 1 230   CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2116 23½
4 B 1 28 f LAMORELLE Julien 2366 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2398 25½
5 N 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2527 F SenM AZE CVL 2702 26½
6 B 1 29   GATINEAU Yovann 2149 F BenM FRA ALS 4 2237 22½
2438 F SenM PIC + 79N + 20B +230N + 28B -  1N + 29B 5 2524 25
5 g
LEGKY Nikolay A
  5 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 F VetM FRA CVL 5 2493 24½
1 B 1 183   ARIZA Thomas 2017 F BenM FRA IDF 1987 24
2 N 1 75   THOMAS Ludovic 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 25½
3 B 0 8 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2424 25½
4 N 1 37   ROQUE Gaetan 2103 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2136 22
5 B 1 14 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 2372 25
6 N 1 12 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 F VetM FRA IDF 2453 27
2403 F VetM CVL +183B + 75N -  8B + 37N + 14B + 12N 5 2493 24½
6 f
SORBE Stephane
  6 f SORBE Stephane 2371 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2429 23
1 N 1 131   BOITEL Leo 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1809 17½
2 B 1 113   VALENTI Richard 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2011 22½
3 N 1 114   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1976 23
4 B 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2527 F SenM AZE CVL 2702 26½
5 N 1 67   EA Thibault 1851 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1861 19½
6 B 1 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22
2371 F SenM IDF +131N +113B +114N -  1B + 67N + 40B 5 2429 23
7 f
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina
  7 f RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 F MinM MAD IDF 5 2428 24½
1 B 1 50   TARDIF Sebastien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2040 22
2 N 1 80   LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 2024 21½
3 B ½ 14 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 2372 25
4 N ½ 13   IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 F SenM FRA LOR 2400 25½
5 B 1 33   MONTABORD Manuel 1980 F SenM FRA MAR 4 2163 20
6 N 1 30   LEPOT Simon 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2235 24
2401 F MinM IDF + 50B + 80N = 14B = 13N + 33B + 30N 5 2428 24½
8 m
NGUYEN Chi-Minh
  8 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2424 25½
1 N 1 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 F SenM NED 4 2031 21½
2 B 1 16   MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 F BenM AZE 2276 22½
3 N 1 5 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 F VetM FRA CVL 5 2493 24½
4 N 0 2 m IDER Borya 2401 F SenM FRA ALS 5 2579 26½
5 B 1 158   GARCIA Philippe 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1672 21
6 B 1 36   TRAVADON Loic 2060 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2140 22½
2336 F SenM PIC + 52N + 16B +  5N -  2N +158B + 36B 5 2424 25½
9 m
SONG Julien
  9 m SONG Julien 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2381 23½
1 B 1 41   LANE Samuel 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2105 22
2 N 1 49   SMITH Matthieu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 20½
3 B 0 13   IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 F SenM FRA LOR 2400 25½
4 N 1 51   CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2037 20½
5 B 1 126   GODEFROY Philippe 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1821 20
6 N 1 38   GOLLAIN Marc 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2119 22
2375 F SenM IDF + 41B + 49N - 13B + 51N +126B + 38N 5 2381 23½
10  
PHILIPPE Guillaume
  10   PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2324 23
1 B 1 193   ABITON Joel 1982 F VetM FRA IDF 1728 19½
2 N 1 54   RALLE Pierre 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1992 21½
3 B 0 12 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 F VetM FRA IDF 2453 27
4 N 1 50   TARDIF Sebastien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2040 22
5 B 1 70   ENGEL Gerard 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1761 19½
6 N 1 41   LANE Samuel 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2105 22
2240 F MinM IDF +193B + 54N - 12B + 50N + 70B + 41N 5 2324 23
11 f
LAURENT Julien G.
  11 f LAURENT Julien G. 2243 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2263 22½
1 N ½ 22   ZNIBER Reda 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 2143 21
2 B 1 119   CHEMLA Oscar 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1942 22
3 N ½ 34   SMATI Reda 2089 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2162 24
4 B 1 45   CROZE Yoann 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2072 21½
5 N 1 112   GALLET Gilles 1780 F VetM FRA IDF 3 2038 23½
6 B 1 44   GUERLACH Frederic 1989 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2073 20½
2243 F SenM CVL = 22N +119B = 34N + 45B +112N + 44B 5 2263 22½
12 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  12 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 F VetM FRA IDF 2453 27
1 N 1 87   JOLY Fabrice 2010 F SenM FRA DSA 1980 22
2 B 1 37   ROQUE Gaetan 2103 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2136 22
3 N 1 10   PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2324 23
4 N ½ 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2555 23½
5 B 1 13   IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 F SenM FRA LOR 2400 25½
6 B 0 5 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 F VetM FRA CVL 5 2493 24½
2385 F VetM IDF + 87N + 37B + 10N =  3N + 13B -  5B 2453 27
13  
IGLESIAS Joachim
  13   IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 F SenM FRA LOR 2400 25½
1 N 1 48   BUCAILLE Guy 1997 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2058 20½
2 B 1 77   DURAND Victor 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 2040 22
3 N 1 9 m SONG Julien 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2381 23½
4 B ½ 7 f RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 F MinM MAD IDF 5 2428 24½
5 N 0 12 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 F VetM FRA IDF 2453 27
6 B 1 79   HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 F BenM FRA IDF 2029 22
2254 F SenM LOR + 48N + 77B +  9N =  7B - 12N + 79B 2400 25½
14 m
CALISTRI Tristan
  14 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 2372 25
1 N 1 125   WERNERT Bruno 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1830 18½
2 B 1 45   CROZE Yoann 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2072 21½
3 N ½ 7 f RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 F MinM MAD IDF 5 2428 24½
4 B 1 25 f AUREL Luc 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 2118 22
5 N 0 5 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 F VetM FRA CVL 5 2493 24½
6 B 1 77   DURAND Victor 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 2040 22
2311 F SenM IDF +125N + 45B =  7N + 25B -  5N + 77B 2372 25
15 f
JESSEL Stephen
  15 f JESSEL Stephen 2353 F SenM IRL IDF 2317 26½
1 N 1 53   VIGNIER Pascal 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1996 20
2 B 1 23   BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 F JunM FRA IDF 2141 22½
3 N 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2527 F SenM AZE CVL 2702 26½
4 B 1 34   SMATI Reda 2089 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2162 24
5 N 1 43   RIBIERE Damien 1788 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2076 19
6 B ½ 16   MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 F BenM AZE 2276 22½
2353 F SenM IDF + 53N + 23B -  1N + 34B + 43N = 16B 2317 26½
16  
MUSTAFIN Andrey
  16   MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 F BenM AZE 2276 22½
1 B 1 120   CONQ Alain 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1911 22
2 N 0 8 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2424 25½
3 B 1 65   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1875 19½
4 B 1 229 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2186 24
5 N 1 177   RAGON Philippe 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1543 18½
6 N ½ 15 f JESSEL Stephen 2353 F SenM IRL IDF 2317 26½
2082 F BenM +120B -  8N + 65B +229B +177N = 15N 2276 22½
17 m
BERGEZ Luc
  17 m BERGEZ Luc 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 2248 23
1 B 1 90   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 F SenM FRA PIC 1931 19½
2 N ½ 18   ARDUIN Antoine 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 2232 23
3 B ½ 30   LEPOT Simon 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2235 24
4 N ½ 21   STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 F SenM NED 2191 21
5 B 1 118   LEGRAND Pascal 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1943 20
6 N 1 76   DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 F CadM BEL 2048 21
2327 F SenM IDF + 90B = 18N = 30B = 21N +118B + 76N 2248 23
18  
ARDUIN Antoine
  18   ARDUIN Antoine 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 2232 23
1 N 1 78   BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 F SenF FRA IDF 2030 21½
2 B ½ 17 m BERGEZ Luc 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 2248 23
3 N ½ 36   TRAVADON Loic 2060 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2140 22½
4 B 1 86   GUEZ Fabien 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 1986 21
5 N 1 178   MARTIN Nathan 1474 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1540 15½
6 B ½ 19 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 F VetM FRA IDF 2226 22½
2103 F SenM IDF + 78N = 17B = 36N + 86B +178N = 19B 2232 23
19 m
GIFFARD Nicolas
  19 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 F VetM FRA IDF 2226 22½
1 B 1 89   CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 1940 21
2 N ½ 34   SMATI Reda 2089 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2162 24
3 B 1 85   SAN MARCO Jean 1932 F SenM FRA PRO 1987 20½
4 N ½ 30   LEPOT Simon 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2235 24
5 B 1 175   BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1577 16½
6 N ½ 18   ARDUIN Antoine 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 2232 23
2294 F VetM IDF + 89B = 34N + 85B = 30N +175B = 18N 2226 22½
20  
MAYAUD Raphael
  20   MAYAUD Raphael 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 2216 21
1 B 1 298   ACCO David 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1736 17
2 N 0 4 m HOUSIEAUX David 2438 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2524 25
3 B 1 83   OLIVIER Philippe 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 2005 19½
4 N ½ 84   BLACHON Pascal 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1992 20½
5 B 1 95   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 F SenF FRA IDF 1906 20½
6 N 1 98   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 1874 19
2145 F SenM IDF +298B -  4N + 83B = 84N + 95B + 98N 2216 21
21  
STEEVENSZ Carel
  21   STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 F SenM NED 2191 21
1 N 1 186   LECLERC Arnaud 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 1832 22
2 B 0 31   GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 F SenM BRA LAN 4 2182 23½
3 N 1 69   BOUROGAA Younes 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1801 16½
4 B ½ 17 m BERGEZ Luc 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 2248 23
5 N 1 187   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 N SenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
6 B 1 93   GRAVIER Laurent 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 1923 20½
2080 F SenM +186N - 31B + 69N = 17B +187N + 93B 2191 21
22  
ZNIBER Reda
  22   ZNIBER Reda 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 2143 21
1 B ½ 11 f LAURENT Julien G. 2243 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2263 22½
2 N ½ 81   HEMMES Maarten 1883 F SenM NED 2017 21½
3 B 1 195   BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 1674 18½
4 N ½ 39   AVELINE Philippe 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22½
5 B 1 225   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 16
6 N 1 75   THOMAS Ludovic 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 25½
1986 F SenM IDF = 11B = 81N +195B = 39N +225B + 75N 2143 21
23  
BEN-ABED Mehdi
  23   BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 F JunM FRA IDF 2141 22½
1 B 1 65   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1875 19½
2 N 0 15 f JESSEL Stephen 2353 F SenM IRL IDF 2317 26½
3 B ½ 120   CONQ Alain 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1911 22
4 N 1 68   DELOIRE Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1839 18½
5 B 1 102   MAURICE Olivier 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1812 19
6 N 1 92   HUE Victor 1950 F PupM FRA IDF 1926 20
2086 F JunM IDF + 65B - 15N =120B + 68N +102B + 92N 2141 22½
24  
LE RUYET Leopold
  24   LE RUYET Leopold 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 21
1 B 0 42   FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2078 20½
2 N 1 137   GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1777 18½
3 B 1 57   WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1967 19
4 N ½ 76   DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 F CadM BEL 2048 21
5 B 1 120   CONQ Alain 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1911 22
6 N 1 89   CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 1940 21
2251 F SenM IDF - 42B +137N + 57B = 76N +120B + 89N 2133 21
25 f
AUREL Luc
  25 f AUREL Luc 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 2118 22
1 B ½ 85   SAN MARCO Jean 1932 F SenM FRA PRO 1987 20½
2 N 1 92   HUE Victor 1950 F PupM FRA IDF 1926 20
3 B 1 91   SALARD Alexandre 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 21½
4 N 0 14 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 2372 25
5 B 1 94   JACQ Rene 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1914 19
6 N 1 101   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1828 18
2112 F SenM IDF = 85B + 92N + 91B - 14N + 94B +101N 2118 22
26  
BASSINI Emile
  26   BASSINI Emile 1623 F PupM FRA IDF 2084 19½
1 B ½ 126   GODEFROY Philippe 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1821 20
2 N 1 153   LALANNE Tony 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1696 17
3 B ½ 42   FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2078 20½
4 N ½ 91   SALARD Alexandre 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 21½
5 B 1 183   ARIZA Thomas 2017 F BenM FRA IDF 1987 24
6 N 1 114   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1976 23
1623 F PupM IDF =126B +153N = 42B = 91N +183B +114N 2084 19½
27  
MOHAMMAD Fahim
  27   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 2074 20
1 N 0 116   TOURE Ananth 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1965 20
2 B ½ 78   BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 F SenF FRA IDF 2030 21½
3 B 1 276   JANGWA Valentin 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 1846 19½
4 N 1 66   COLLIN Pascal 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1865 18½
5 B 1 91   SALARD Alexandre 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 21½
6 N 1 84   BLACHON Pascal 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1992 20½
2199 F MinM IDF -116N = 78B +276B + 66N + 91B + 84N 2074 20
28 f
LAMORELLE Julien
  28 f LAMORELLE Julien 2366 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2398 25½
1 B 1 96   FAVRE Mathieu 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 18½
2 N 1 32   NGUYEN Vincent 2128 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2182 19½
3 B 1 228 f HOUHOU Olivier 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2234 22½
4 N 0 4 m HOUSIEAUX David 2438 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2524 25
5 B 1 58   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1963 21
6    
2366 F SenM IDF + 96B + 32N +228B -  4N + 58B 4 2398 25½
29  
GATINEAU Yovann
  29   GATINEAU Yovann 2149 F BenM FRA ALS 4 2237 22½
1 B 1 76   DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 F CadM BEL 2048 21
2 B 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2527 F SenM AZE CVL 2702 26½
3 N 1 277   LE PAPE Valery 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 1694 19
4 N 1 56   LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 F BenM BRA IDF 4 1982 18½
5 B 1 156   MARTIN Matthieu 1525 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
6 N 0 4 m HOUSIEAUX David 2438 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2524 25
2149 F BenM ALS + 76B -  1B +277N + 56N +156B -  4N 4 2237 22½
30  
LEPOT Simon
  30   LEPOT Simon 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2235 24
1 N 1 61   BLANC Christian 1897 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1898 18½
2 B 1 116   TOURE Ananth 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1965 20
3 N ½ 17 m BERGEZ Luc 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 2248 23
4 B ½ 19 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 F VetM FRA IDF 2226 22½
5 N 1 155   BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
6 B 0 7 f RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 F MinM MAD IDF 5 2428 24½
2182 F SenM IDF + 61N +116B = 17N = 19B +155N -  7B 4 2235 24
31  
GERVASIO Ricardo
  31   GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 F SenM BRA LAN 4 2182 23½
1 B 1 84   BLACHON Pascal 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1992 20½
2 N 1 21   STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 F SenM NED 2191 21
3 B 0 2 m IDER Borya 2401 F SenM FRA ALS 5 2579 26½
4 N ½ 183   ARIZA Thomas 2017 F BenM FRA IDF 1987 24
5 B 1 81   HEMMES Maarten 1883 F SenM NED 2017 21½
6 N ½ 42   FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2078 20½
2243 F SenM LAN + 84B + 21N -  2B =183N + 81B = 42N 4 2182 23½
32  
NGUYEN Vincent
  32   NGUYEN Vincent 2128 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2182 19½
1 N 1 277   LE PAPE Valery 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 1694 19
2 B 0 28 f LAMORELLE Julien 2366 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2398 25½
3 N 1 60   MASSIMI Pierre 1901 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1900 18½
4    
5 B 1 238   CELERIER Eric 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1564 20½
6 B 1 112   GALLET Gilles 1780 F VetM FRA IDF 3 2038 23½
2128 F MinM IDF +277N - 28B + 60N +238B +112B 4 2182 19½
33  
MONTABORD Manuel
  33   MONTABORD Manuel 1980 F SenM FRA MAR 4 2163 20
1 N 0 230   CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2116 23½
2 B 1 152   GERGELE Eric 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1703 19½
3 N 1 115   DICKO Henri 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1969 22½
4 B 1 117   STOENESCU Radu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1962 20½
5 N 0 7 f RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 F MinM MAD IDF 5 2428 24½
6 B 1 155   BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
1980 F SenM MAR -230N +152B +115N +117B -  7N +155B 4 2163 20
34  
SMATI Reda
  34   SMATI Reda 2089 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2162 24
1 N 1 60   MASSIMI Pierre 1901 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1900 18½
2 B ½ 19 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 F VetM FRA IDF 2226 22½
3 B ½ 11 f LAURENT Julien G. 2243 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2263 22½
4 N 0 15 f JESSEL Stephen 2353 F SenM IRL IDF 2317 26½
5 B 1 164   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1640 18
6 N 1 150   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1715 17
2089 F SenM IDF + 60N = 19B = 11B - 15N +164B +150N 4 2162 24
35 f
BARON Thierry
  35 f BARON Thierry 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2161 22
1 N 0 86   GUEZ Fabien 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 1986 21
2 B 1 100   FONTAINE Olivier 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 1836 17
3 N 1 116   TOURE Ananth 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1965 20
4 B 1 46   VERON Cyprien 2016 F SenM FRA BNO 4 2069 22
5 N 1 130   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1811 18½
6 B 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2555 23½
2232 F SenM IDF - 86N +100B +116N + 46B +130N -  3B 4 2161 22
36  
TRAVADON Loic
  36   TRAVADON Loic 2060 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2140 22½
1 B ½ 81   HEMMES Maarten 1883 F SenM NED 2017 21½
2 N 1 99   DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 F MinM BEL 1847 17
3 B ½ 18   ARDUIN Antoine 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 2232 23
4 B 1 230   CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2116 23½
5 N 1 172   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1596 18
6 N 0 8 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2424 25½
2060 F BenM IDF = 81B + 99N = 18B +230B +172N -  8N 4 2140 22½
37  
ROQUE Gaetan
  37   ROQUE Gaetan 2103 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2136 22
1 B 1 118   LEGRAND Pascal 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1943 20
2 N 0 12 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 F VetM FRA IDF 2453 27
3 B 1 62   CASTILLON Lionel 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1886 18½
4 B 0 5 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 F VetM FRA CVL 5 2493 24½
5 N 1 205   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 F VetM FRA IDF 1602 18½
6 N 1 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1800 18½
2103 F MinM IDF +118B - 12N + 62B -  5B +205N +132N 4 2136 22
38  
GOLLAIN Marc
  38   GOLLAIN Marc 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2119 22
1 N ½ 93   GRAVIER Laurent 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 1923 20½
2 B ½ 88   LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 20
3 N 1 119   CHEMLA Oscar 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1942 22
4 B 1 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 F SenM NED 4 2031 21½
5 N 1 174   HODAPP Philippe 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 17
6 B 0 9 m SONG Julien 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2381 23½
2157 F SenM IDF = 93N = 88B +119N + 52B +174N -  9B 4 2119 22
39  
AVELINE Philippe
  39   AVELINE Philippe 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22½
1 N 1 59   GERAUD Samuel 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1927 18
2 B 0 229 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2186 24
3 N 1 61   BLANC Christian 1897 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1898 18½
4 B ½ 22   ZNIBER Reda 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 2143 21
5 N 1 121   HUYNH Nicolas 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1895 20½
6 B ½ 48   BUCAILLE Guy 1997 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2058 20½
2107 F SenM IDF + 59N -229B + 61N = 22B +121N = 48B 4 2110 22½
40 f
DAURELLE Herve
  40 f DAURELLE Herve 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22
1 B 0 83   OLIVIER Philippe 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 2005 19½
2 N 1 63   RACHID Alexandre 1872 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1880 17½
3 B 1 133   TETCHI Franck 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 17
4 N 1 90   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 F SenM FRA PIC 1931 19½
5 B 1 176   GAULT Paolo 1512 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1562 17
6 N 0 6 f SORBE Stephane 2371 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2429 23
2148 F SenM IDF - 83B + 63N +133B + 90N +176B -  6N 4 2110 22
41  
LANE Samuel
  41   LANE Samuel 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2105 22
1 N 0 9 m SONG Julien 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2381 23½
2 B 1 43   RIBIERE Damien 1788 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2076 19
3 N 1 233   MARTIN Laurent 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1690 18
4 B 1 114   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1976 23
5 N 1 161   PAYET Stephanie 1443 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1652 19
6 B 0 10   PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2324 23
2009 F SenM IDF -  9N + 43B +233N +114B +161N - 10B 4 2105 22
42  
FOURNIER Dimitri
  42   FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2078 20½
1 N 1 24   LE RUYET Leopold 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 21
2 B 0 230   CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2116 23½
3 N ½ 26   BASSINI Emile 1623 F PupM FRA IDF 2084 19½
4 B 1 123   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1840 20
5 N 1 290   BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA 1262 17½
6 B ½ 31   GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 F SenM BRA LAN 4 2182 23½
1988 F SenM IDF + 24N -230B = 26N +123B +290N = 31B 4 2078 20½
43  
RIBIERE Damien
  43   RIBIERE Damien 1788 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2076 19
1 B 1 281   LELIEVRE Clement 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 19
2 N 0 41   LANE Samuel 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2105 22
3 B 1 135   CARLIER Nathan 1653 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
4 N 1 122   DUFFAU Pascal 2025 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1878 21
5 B 0 15 f JESSEL Stephen 2353 F SenM IRL IDF 2317 26½
6 B 1 115   DICKO Henri 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1969 22½
1788 F MinM IDF +281B - 41N +135B +122N - 15B +115B 4 2076 19
44  
GUERLACH Frederic
  44   GUERLACH Frederic 1989 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2073 20½
1 B 0 228 f HOUHOU Olivier 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2234 22½
2 N 1 105   CLAIR Michael 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 1795 18
3 B 1 280   MICHELIN Badi 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 1620 17
4 N 1 80   LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 2024 21½
5 B 1 179   ANGLARES Guy 1363 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1530 15½
6 N 0 11 f LAURENT Julien G. 2243 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2263 22½
1989 F SenM IDF -228B +105N +280B + 80N +179B - 11N 4 2073 20½
45  
CROZE Yoann
  45   CROZE Yoann 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2072 21½
1 B 1 137   GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1777 18½
2 N 0 14 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 2372 25
3 B 1 189   TARDI Oscar 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 1751 18
4 N 0 11 f LAURENT Julien G. 2243 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2263 22½
5 B 1 127   CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1818 20½
6 N 1 154   ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1694 17½
2044 F SenM IDF +137B - 14N +189B - 11N +127B +154N 4 2072 21½
46  
VERON Cyprien
  46   VERON Cyprien 2016 F SenM FRA BNO 4 2069 22
1 B 0 2 m IDER Borya 2401 F SenM FRA ALS 5 2579 26½
2 N 1 66   COLLIN Pascal 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1865 18½
3 B 1 95   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 F SenF FRA IDF 1906 20½
4 N 0 35 f BARON Thierry 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2161 22
5 B 1 214   COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 F VetM FRA IDF 1547 17
6 N 1 142   BOITEL Alain 1738 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1762 18
2016 F SenM BNO -  2B + 66N + 95B - 35N +214B +142N 4 2069 22
47  
MORABBI Armin
  47   MORABBI Armin 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2061 18½
1 N 0 119   CHEMLA Oscar 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1942 22
2 B 1 199   HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 1658 17½
3 N 1 124   HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 F SenM NED 3 1831 20
4 B ½ 87   JOLY Fabrice 2010 F SenM FRA DSA 1980 22
5 N 1 186   LECLERC Arnaud 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 1832 22
6 B ½ 53   VIGNIER Pascal 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1996 20
2166 F SenM IDF -119N +199B +124N = 87B +186N = 53B 4 2061 18½
48  
BUCAILLE Guy
  48   BUCAILLE Guy 1997 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2058 20½
1 B 0 13   IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 F SenM FRA LOR 2400 25½
2 N 1 142   BOITEL Alain 1738 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1762 18
3 B 1 128   JORET Philippe 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1818 18
4 N ½ 75   THOMAS Ludovic 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 25½
5 B 1 200   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 F SenF FRA IDF 1646 18½
6 N ½ 39   AVELINE Philippe 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22½
1997 F VetM IDF - 13B +142N +128B = 75N +200B = 39N 4 2058 20½
49  
SMITH Matthieu
  49   SMITH Matthieu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 20½
1 N 1 124   HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 F SenM NED 3 1831 20
2 B 0 9 m SONG Julien 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2381 23½
3 N ½ 88   LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 20
4 B ½ 112   GALLET Gilles 1780 F VetM FRA IDF 3 2038 23½
5 N 1 157   RIBOUD Davy 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
6 B 1 123   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1840 20
2139 F SenM IDF +124N -  9B = 88N =112B +157N +123B 4 2042 20½
50  
TARDIF Sebastien
  50   TARDIF Sebastien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2040 22
1 N 0 7 f RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 F MinM MAD IDF 5 2428 24½
2 B 1 107   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 1725 15½
3 N 1 139   SALGUES Michel 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1769 17
4 B 0 10   PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2324 23
5 N 1 163   MASSON Gerard 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1647 16½
6 B 1 148   THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1734 17
2013 F SenM IDF -  7N +107B +139N - 10B +163N +148B 4 2040 22
51  
CHARTIER Thibaud
  51   CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2037 20½
1 N ½ 88   LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 20
2 B 1 93   GRAVIER Laurent 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 1923 20½
3 N ½ 112   GALLET Gilles 1780 F VetM FRA IDF 3 2038 23½
4 B 0 9 m SONG Julien 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2381 23½
5 N 1 190   TARRIN Eric 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 1743 20
6 B 1 134   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1790 19½
2092 F SenM IDF = 88N + 93B =112N -  9B +190N +134B 4 2037 20½
52  
WALINGA Eric Jan
  52   WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 F SenM NED 4 2031 21½
1 B 0 8 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2424 25½
2 N 1 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1800 18½
3 B 1 102   MAURICE Olivier 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1812 19
4 N 0 38   GOLLAIN Marc 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2119 22
5 B 1 138   ALINHAC Serge 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1769 19
6 N 1 126   GODEFROY Philippe 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1821 20
2004 F SenM -  8B +132N +102B - 38N +138B +126N 4 2031 21½
53  
VIGNIER Pascal
  53   VIGNIER Pascal 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1996 20
1 B 0 15 f JESSEL Stephen 2353 F SenM IRL IDF 2317 26½
2 N ½ 128   JORET Philippe 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1818 18
3 B 1 158   GARCIA Philippe 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1672 21
4 N 1 142   BOITEL Alain 1738 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1762 18
5 B 1 215   MAURON Regis 1558 F VetM FRA LAN 1541 17
6 N ½ 47   MORABBI Armin 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2061 18½
2006 F SenM IDF - 15B =128N +158B +142N +215B = 47N 4 1996 20
54  
RALLE Pierre
  54   RALLE Pierre 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1992 21½
1 N 1 100   FONTAINE Olivier 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 1836 17
2 B 0 10   PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2324 23
3 N ½ 186   LECLERC Arnaud 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 1832 22
4 B 1 71   CARBONNET Christophe 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1755 18
5 N ½ 82   SINNAS Albert 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 2009 21½
6 B 1 159   MOLET Asher 1734 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1671 15½
2058 F SenM IDF +100N - 10B =186N + 71B = 82N +159B 4 1992 21½
55  
GUERLACH Keigo
  55   GUERLACH Keigo 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1989 19½
1 B 0 75   THOMAS Ludovic 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 25½
2 N 1 58   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1963 21
3    
4 B 1 194   FAYOLLE Guy 1751 F VetM FRA IDF 1719 18½
5 N 1 167   SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1612 18
6 B 1 174   HODAPP Philippe 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 17
1951 F MinM IDF - 75B + 58N +194B +167N +174B 4 1989 19½
56  
LUX Hugo De Melo
  56   LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 F BenM BRA IDF 4 1982 18½
1 N 0 229 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2186 24
2 B 1 123   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1840 20
3 N 1 82   SINNAS Albert 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 2009 21½
4 B 0 29   GATINEAU Yovann 2149 F BenM FRA ALS 4 2237 22½
5 N 1 244   PAGES Francois 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1518 15½
6 B 1 130   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1811 18½
2004 F BenM IDF -229N +123B + 82N - 29B +244N +130B 4 1982 18½
57  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  57   WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1967 19
1 N 1 67   EA Thibault 1851 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1861 19½
2 B 1 141   BELLARDI Michel 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1764 20
3 N 0 24   LE RUYET Leopold 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 21
4 B 0 186   LECLERC Arnaud 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 1832 22
5 N 1 264   XIONG Noe 1133 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1369 15½
6 B 1 124   HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 F SenM NED 3 1831 20
1723 F VetM IDF + 67N +141B - 24N -186B +264N +124B 4 1967 19
58  
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh
  58   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1963 21
1 N 1 130   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1811 18½
2 B 0 55   GUERLACH Keigo 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1989 19½
3 N 1 211   GUILLOT Herve 1489 F SenM FRA IDF 1550 14½
4 B 1 88   LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 20
5 N 0 28 f LAMORELLE Julien 2366 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2398 25½
6 B 1 119   CHEMLA Oscar 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1942 22
1729 F PupM IDF +130N - 55B +211N + 88B - 28N +119B 4 1963 21
59  
GERAUD Samuel
  59   GERAUD Samuel 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1927 18
1 B 0 39   AVELINE Philippe 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22½
2 N 1 127   CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1818 20½
3 B 0 75   THOMAS Ludovic 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 25½
4 N 1 276   JANGWA Valentin 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 1846 19½
5 B 1 256   MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1422 14½
6 N 1 135   CARLIER Nathan 1653 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
1929 F SenM IDF - 39B +127N - 75B +276N +256B +135N 4 1927 18
60  
MASSIMI Pierre
  60   MASSIMI Pierre 1901 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1900 18½
1 B 0 34   SMATI Reda 2089 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2162 24
2 N 1 138   ALINHAC Serge 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1769 19
3 B 0 32   NGUYEN Vincent 2128 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2182 19½
4 N 1 281   LELIEVRE Clement 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 19
5 B 1 220   ABBEY Anate 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 1492 15½
6 N 1 158   GARCIA Philippe 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1672 21
1901 F VetM IDF - 34B +138N - 32B +281N +220B +158N 4 1900 18½
61  
BLANC Christian
  61   BLANC Christian 1897 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1898 18½
1 B 0 30   LEPOT Simon 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2235 24
2 N 1 149   GAUDIN Bruno 1635 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1717 17½
3 B 0 39   AVELINE Philippe 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22½
4 N 1 278   GOUDON Gregory 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1669 20
5 B 1 234   CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1614 18
6 N 1 175   BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1577 16½
1897 F VetM IDF - 30B +149N - 39B +278N +234B +175N 4 1898 18½
62  
CASTILLON Lionel
  62   CASTILLON Lionel 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1886 18½
1 N 0 113   VALENTI Richard 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2011 22½
2 B 1 162   GABORIT Arnaud 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1651 15
3 N 0 37   ROQUE Gaetan 2103 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2136 22
4 B 1 152   GERGELE Eric 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1703 19½
5 N 1 247   COULET Axel 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1462 17½
6 B 1 178   MARTIN Nathan 1474 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1540 15½
1905 F SenM IDF -113N +162B - 37N +152B +247N +178B 4 1886 18½
63  
RACHID Alexandre
  63   RACHID Alexandre 1872 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1880 17½
1 N 0 77   DURAND Victor 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 2040 22
2 B 0 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22
3 N 1 157   RIBOUD Davy 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
4 B 1 233   MARTIN Laurent 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1690 18
5 N 1 245   ROMAS Lionia 1467 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1484 19
6 B 1 172   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1596 18
1872 F PupM IDF - 77N - 40B +157N +233B +245N +172B 4 1880 17½
64  
ROBERT Thibaud
  64   ROBERT Thibaud 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1878 17½
1 N 0 190   TARRIN Eric 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 1743 20
2 B 1 167   SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1612 18
3 N 1 168   GUALDARONI Richard 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1609 17
4 B 0 74 gf PARTAC Elena 2031 F SenF MDA IDF 2089 23½
5 N 1 243   MOUTON Galina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1521 18
6 B 1 117   STOENESCU Radu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1962 20½
1770 F SenM IDF -190N +167B +168N - 74B +243N +117B 4 1878 17½
65  
STEPIEN Jaroslaw
  65   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1875 19½
1 N 0 23   BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 F JunM FRA IDF 2141 22½
2 B 1 168   GUALDARONI Richard 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1609 17
3 N 0 16   MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 F BenM AZE 2276 22½
4 B 1 188   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 F PouM FRA IDF 1760 20½
5 N 1 268   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1348 16
6 B 1 177   RAGON Philippe 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1543 18½
1899 F SenM IDF - 23N +168B - 16N +188B +268N +177B 4 1875 19½
66  
COLLIN Pascal
  66   COLLIN Pascal 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1865 18½
1 N 1 210   ARTIERES Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 1557 16½
2 B 0 46   VERON Cyprien 2016 F SenM FRA BNO 4 2069 22
3 N 1 205   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 F VetM FRA IDF 1602 18½
4 B 0 27   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 2074 20
5 N 1 254   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1426 16½
6 B 1 171   LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1602 14½
1809 F SenM IDF +210N - 46B +205N - 27B +254N +171B 4 1865 18½
67  
EA Thibault
  67   EA Thibault 1851 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1861 19½
1 B 0 57   WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1967 19
2 N 1 155   BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
3 B 1 238   CELERIER Eric 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1564 20½
4 N 1 127   CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1818 20½
5 B 0 6 f SORBE Stephane 2371 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2429 23
6 N 1 156   MARTIN Matthieu 1525 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
1851 F BenM IDF - 57B +155N +238B +127N -  6B +156N 4 1861 19½
68  
DELOIRE Philippe
  68   DELOIRE Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1839 18½
1 N 1 145   CONTI Angelo 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1748 19½
2 B 0 87   JOLY Fabrice 2010 F SenM FRA DSA 1980 22
3 N 1 214   COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 F VetM FRA IDF 1547 17
4 B 0 23   BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 F JunM FRA IDF 2141 22½
5 N 1 263   POMMIER Eugene 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1369 16
6 B 1 182   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 F VetM FRA BNO 3 1502 14½
1788 F SenM IDF +145N - 87B +214N - 23B +263N +182B 4 1839 18½
69  
BOUROGAA Younes
  69   BOUROGAA Younes 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1801 16½
1 B ½ 283   DELAMARRE Francois 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 18½
2 N 1 232   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1734 17½
3 B 0 21   STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 F SenM NED 2191 21
4 N ½ 143   GAILLET Philippe 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1757 18
5 B 1 246   JOLY Julien 1461 F PupM FRA DSA 2 1482 18
6 N 1 176   GAULT Paolo 1512 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1562 17
1834 F SenM IDF =283B +232N - 21B =143N +246B +176N 4 1801 16½
70  
ENGEL Gerard
  70   ENGEL Gerard 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1761 19½
1 N 1 218   CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F PupF FRA IDF 1507 16
2 B 0 104   PHAM Arthur 1783 F BenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
3 N 1 182   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 F VetM FRA BNO 3 1502 14½
4 B 1 217   LACATUS Ciprian 1395 F SenM FRA IDF 1535 16½
5 N 0 10   PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2324 23
6 B 1 160   BLANCHARD Eric 1861 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1665 16
1575 F VetM IDF +218N -104B +182N +217B - 10N +160B 4 1761 19½
71  
CARBONNET Christophe
  71   CARBONNET Christophe 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1755 18
1 B 0 129   DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1817 18
2 N 1 215   MAURON Regis 1558 F VetM FRA LAN 1541 17
3 B 1 164   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1640 18
4 N 0 54   RALLE Pierre 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1992 21½
5 B 1 249   TEXIER Lionel 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1452 16
6 N 1 179   ANGLARES Guy 1363 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1530 15½
1790 F SenM IDF -129B +215N +164B - 54N +249B +179N 4 1755 18
72  
BACON Jean-Pierre
  72   BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1692 16½
1 N ½ 188   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 F PouM FRA IDF 1760 20½
2 B 0 192   CAROLL John 1692 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
3 N 1 222   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 F SenM FRA IDF 1481 15½
4 B ½ 145   CONTI Angelo 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1748 19½
5 N 1 180   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1516 16
6 B 1 161   PAYET Stephanie 1443 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1652 19
1830 F SenM IDF =188N -192B +222N =145B +180N +161B 4 1692 16½
73  
PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis
  73   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1678 13½
1 N 0 121   HUYNH Nicolas 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1895 20½
2 B 0 242   EMSALEM Marc 1404 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1525 20
3 N 1 302   DE COHEN Lisa 1441 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1397 14½
4 B 1 290   BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA 1262 17½
5 N 1 308   MOUTON Cecile 1290 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1107 15½
6 B 1 141   BELLARDI Michel 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1764 20
1675 F SenM IDF -121N -242B +302N +290B +308N +141B 4 1678 13½
74 gf
PARTAC Elena
  74 gf PARTAC Elena 2031 F SenF MDA IDF 2089 23½
1 B 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2555 23½
2 N ½ 95   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 F SenF FRA IDF 1906 20½
3 B 1 146   JEANBART Pierre 1935 F SenM FRA LYO 3 1748 15½
4 N 1 64   ROBERT Thibaud 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1878 17½
5 B 1 106   LAMBERT Olivier 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 1789 15½
6    
2031 F SenF IDF -  3B = 95N +146B + 64N +106B 2089 23½
75  
THOMAS Ludovic
  75   THOMAS Ludovic 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 25½
1 N 1 55   GUERLACH Keigo 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1989 19½
2 B 0 5 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 F VetM FRA CVL 5 2493 24½
3 N 1 59   GERAUD Samuel 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1927 18
4 B ½ 48   BUCAILLE Guy 1997 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2058 20½
5 N 1 78   BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 F SenF FRA IDF 2030 21½
6 B 0 22   ZNIBER Reda 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 2143 21
2147 F SenM IDF + 55N -  5B + 59N = 48B + 78N - 22B 2082 25½
76  
DE BLOCK Yordi
  76   DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 F CadM BEL 2048 21
1 N 0 29   GATINEAU Yovann 2149 F BenM FRA ALS 4 2237 22½
2 B 1 194   FAYOLLE Guy 1751 F VetM FRA IDF 1719 18½
3 N 1 121   HUYNH Nicolas 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1895 20½
4 B ½ 24   LE RUYET Leopold 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 21
5 N 1 185   DELERME Raymond 1678 F VetM FRA IDF 1842 20½
6 B 0 17 m BERGEZ Luc 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 2248 23
2039 F CadM - 29N +194B +121N = 24B +185N - 17B 2048 21
77  
DURAND Victor
  77   DURAND Victor 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 2040 22
1 B 1 63   RACHID Alexandre 1872 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1880 17½
2 N 0 13   IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 F SenM FRA LOR 2400 25½
3 B ½ 81   HEMMES Maarten 1883 F SenM NED 2017 21½
4 N 1 240   SMADJA Alexandre 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1554 18
5 B 1 108   LELEU Fabrice 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 1680 15
6 N 0 14 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 2372 25
2062 F SenM IDF + 63B - 13N = 81B +240N +108B - 14N 2040 22
78  
BONVALOT Isabelle
  78   BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 F SenF FRA IDF 2030 21½
1 B 0 18   ARDUIN Antoine 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 2232 23
2 N ½ 27   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 2074 20
3 B 1 96   FAVRE Mathieu 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 18½
4 N 1 129   DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1817 18
5 B 0 75   THOMAS Ludovic 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 25½
6 N 1 184   LECORCHE Florent 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 1844 18½
1870 F SenF IDF - 18B = 27N + 96B +129N - 75B +184N 2030 21½
79  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  79   HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 F BenM FRA IDF 2029 22
1 B 0 4 m HOUSIEAUX David 2438 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2524 25
2 N ½ 103   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 F SenM FRA IDF 1806 17
3 B 1 99   DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 F MinM BEL 1847 17
4 N 1 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1800 18½
5 B 1 184   LECORCHE Florent 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 1844 18½
6 N 0 13   IGLESIAS Joachim 2254 F SenM FRA LOR 2400 25½
2024 F BenM IDF -  4B =103N + 99B +132N +184B - 13N 2029 22
80  
LEBRUN Xavier
  80   LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 2024 21½
1 N 1 141   BELLARDI Michel 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1764 20
2 B 0 7 f RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2401 F MinM MAD IDF 5 2428 24½
3 N 1 140   DJUKIC Victor 1919 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1766 16
4 B 0 44   GUERLACH Frederic 1989 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2073 20½
5 N 1 145   CONTI Angelo 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1748 19½
6 B ½ 104   PHAM Arthur 1783 F BenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
2144 F SenM IDF +141N -  7B +140N - 44B +145N =104B 2024 21½
81  
HEMMES Maarten
  81   HEMMES Maarten 1883 F SenM NED 2017 21½
1 N ½ 36   TRAVADON Loic 2060 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2140 22½
2 B ½ 22   ZNIBER Reda 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 2143 21
3 N ½ 77   DURAND Victor 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 2040 22
4 B 1 190   TARRIN Eric 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 1743 20
5 N 0 31   GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 F SenM BRA LAN 4 2182 23½
6 B 1 202   MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1623 17
1883 F SenM = 36N = 22B = 77N +190B - 31N +202B 2017 21½
82  
SINNAS Albert
  82   SINNAS Albert 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 2009 21½
1 B 1 109   GEREMY Xavier 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 1665 15½
2 N ½ 98   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 1874 19
3 B 0 56   LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 F BenM BRA IDF 4 1982 18½
4 N 1 189   TARDI Oscar 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 1751 18
5 B ½ 54   RALLE Pierre 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1992 21½
6 N ½ 90   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 F SenM FRA PIC 1931 19½
1694 F SenM IDF +109B = 98N - 56B +189N = 54B = 90N 2009 21½
83  
OLIVIER Philippe
  83   OLIVIER Philippe 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 2005 19½
1 N 1 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22
2 B 0 114   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1976 23
3 N 0 20   MAYAUD Raphael 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 2216 21
4 B ½ 110   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 1642 15½
5 N 1 192   CAROLL John 1692 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
6 B 1 194   FAYOLLE Guy 1751 F VetM FRA IDF 1719 18½
1961 F SenM IDF + 40N -114B - 20N =110B +192N +194B 2005 19½
84  
BLACHON Pascal
  84   BLACHON Pascal 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1992 20½
1 N 0 31   GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 F SenM BRA LAN 4 2182 23½
2 B 1 187   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 N SenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
3 N 1 185   DELERME Raymond 1678 F VetM FRA IDF 1842 20½
4 B ½ 20   MAYAUD Raphael 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 2216 21
5 N 1 197   FAROUZ Thomas 1467 F BenM FRA IDF 1668 17
6 B 0 27   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 2074 20
1990 F SenM IDF - 31N +187B +185N = 20B +197N - 27B 1992 20½
85  
SAN MARCO Jean
  85   SAN MARCO Jean 1932 F SenM FRA PRO 1987 20½
1 N ½ 25 f AUREL Luc 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 2118 22
2 B 1 315   BOL Frederic 2140 F CadM FRA IDF ½ 1748 16
3 N 0 19 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 F VetM FRA IDF 2226 22½
4 B ½ 191   MARSAC Hugo 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 1735 18½
5 N ½ 111   MEKHANE Adam 1513 F PpoM FRA IDF 1562 16½
6 B 1 187   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 N SenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
1932 F SenM PRO = 25N +315B - 19N =191B =111N +187B 1987 20½
86  
GUEZ Fabien
  86   GUEZ Fabien 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 1986 21
1 B 1 35 f BARON Thierry 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2161 22
2 N 0 228 f HOUHOU Olivier 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2234 22½
3 B 1 143   GAILLET Philippe 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1757 18
4 N 0 18   ARDUIN Antoine 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 2232 23
5 B 1 204   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 1617 16
6 N ½ 105   CLAIR Michael 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 1795 18
1980 F SenM IDF + 35B -228N +143B - 18N +204B =105N 1986 21
87  
JOLY Fabrice
  87   JOLY Fabrice 2010 F SenM FRA DSA 1980 22
1 B 0 12 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2385 F VetM FRA IDF 2453 27
2 N 1 68   DELOIRE Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1839 18½
3 B 1 103   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 F SenM FRA IDF 1806 17
4 N ½ 47   MORABBI Armin 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2061 18½
5 B 0 101   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1828 18
6 N 1 209   LE BRIS Louis 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 1570 18
2010 F SenM DSA - 12B + 68N +103B = 47N -101B +209N 1980 22
88  
LE FOURNIER Bastien
  88   LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 20
1 B ½ 51   CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2037 20½
2 N ½ 38   GOLLAIN Marc 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2119 22
3 B ½ 49   SMITH Matthieu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 20½
4 N 0 58   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1963 21
5 B 1 285   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 F VetM FRA IDF 1450 19
6 N 1 195   BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 1674 18½
1917 F SenM IDF = 51B = 38N = 49B - 58N +285B +195N 1975 20
89  
CHAUMONT Adeline
  89   CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 1940 21
1 N 0 19 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 F VetM FRA IDF 2226 22½
2 B ½ 231   RENOUARD Ludovic 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1905 18
3 N 1 163   MASSON Gerard 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1647 16½
4 B 1 104   PHAM Arthur 1783 F BenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
5 N 1 216   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 F VetM FRA IDF 1540 16½
6 B 0 24   LE RUYET Leopold 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 21
2000 F SenF IDF - 19N =231B +163N +104B +216N - 24B 1940 21
90  
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel
  90   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 F SenM FRA PIC 1931 19½
1 N 0 17 m BERGEZ Luc 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 2248 23
2 B 1 134   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1790 19½
3 N 1 192   CAROLL John 1692 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
4 B 0 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22
5 N 1 253   COULON Jean-Yves 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1433 13½
6 B ½ 82   SINNAS Albert 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 2009 21½
2002 F SenM PIC - 17N +134B +192N - 40B +253N = 82B 1931 19½
91  
SALARD Alexandre
  91   SALARD Alexandre 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 21½
1 N 1 250   VANTET Pascale 1722 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1448 17
2 B 1 125   WERNERT Bruno 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1830 18½
3 N 0 25 f AUREL Luc 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 2118 22
4 B ½ 26   BASSINI Emile 1623 F PupM FRA IDF 2084 19½
5 N 0 27   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 2074 20
6 B 1 211   GUILLOT Herve 1489 F SenM FRA IDF 1550 14½
1839 F SenM IDF +250N +125B - 25N = 26B - 27N +211B 1926 21½
92  
HUE Victor
  92   HUE Victor 1950 F PupM FRA IDF 1926 20
1 N ½ 315   BOL Frederic 2140 F CadM FRA IDF ½ 1748 16
2 B 0 25 f AUREL Luc 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 2118 22
3 N 1 242   EMSALEM Marc 1404 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1525 20
4 B 1 231   RENOUARD Ludovic 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1905 18
5 N 1 223   NAYL Didier 1170 N SenM FRA IDF 1470 15½
6 B 0 23   BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 F JunM FRA IDF 2141 22½
1950 F PupM IDF =315N - 25B +242N +231B +223N - 23B 1926 20
93  
GRAVIER Laurent
  93   GRAVIER Laurent 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 1923 20½
1 B ½ 38   GOLLAIN Marc 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2119 22
2 N 0 51   CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2037 20½
3 B 1 241   GACHET Michel 1466 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1546 18
4 N 1 105   CLAIR Michael 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 1795 18
5 B 1 226   JULIENNE Regis 1164 F SenM FRA IDF 1390 17
6 N 0 21   STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 F SenM NED 2191 21
1961 F SenM IDF = 38B - 51N +241B +105N +226B - 21N 1923 20½
94  
JACQ Rene
  94   JACQ Rene 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1914 19
1 B 1 201   BURGISSER Claude 1696 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 15
2 N 0 122   DUFFAU Pascal 2025 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1878 21
3 B 1 165   VAN MULDER Eric 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 16
4 B ½ 113   VALENTI Richard 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2011 22½
5 N 0 25 f AUREL Luc 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 2118 22
6 N 1 200   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 F SenF FRA IDF 1646 18½
1809 F SenM IDF +201B -122N +165B =113B - 25N +200N 1914 19
95  
KVASHYNA Tetyana
  95   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 F SenF FRA IDF 1906 20½
1 N 1 202   MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1623 17
2 B ½ 74 gf PARTAC Elena 2031 F SenF MDA IDF 2089 23½
3 N 0 46   VERON Cyprien 2016 F SenM FRA BNO 4 2069 22
4 B 1 192   CAROLL John 1692 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
5 N 0 20   MAYAUD Raphael 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 2216 21
6 B 1 216   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 F VetM FRA IDF 1540 16½
1836 F SenF IDF +202N = 74B - 46N +192B - 20N +216B 1906 20½
96  
FAVRE Mathieu
  96   FAVRE Mathieu 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 18½
1 N 0 28 f LAMORELLE Julien 2366 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2398 25½
2 B ½ 121   HUYNH Nicolas 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1895 20½
3 N 0 78   BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 F SenF FRA IDF 2030 21½
4 B 1 198   MASSON Guillaume 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 1666 18
5 N 1 210   ARTIERES Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 1557 16½
6 B 1 206   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 16½
2006 F SenM IDF - 28N =121B - 78N +198B +210N +206B 1905 18½
97  
N ZENZO Kisala
  97   N ZENZO Kisala 1747 F SenM FRA PIC 1894 14
1 B ½ 278   GOUDON Gregory 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1669 20
2 N 1 283   DELAMARRE Francois 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 18½
3 B 0 183   ARIZA Thomas 2017 F BenM FRA IDF 1987 24
4    
5 N 1 289   MAURY Anette 1374 F VetF FRA IDF 1293 15½
6 B 1 193   ABITON Joel 1982 F VetM FRA IDF 1728 19½
1747 F SenM PIC =278B +283N -183B +289N +193B 1894 14
98  
MOURGUES Jean-Marie
  98   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 1874 19
1 N 0 115   DICKO Henri 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1969 22½
2 B ½ 82   SINNAS Albert 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 2009 21½
3 N 1 197   FAROUZ Thomas 1467 F BenM FRA IDF 1668 17
4 B 1 134   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1790 19½
5 N 1 208   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 1578 16½
6 B 0 20   MAYAUD Raphael 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 2216 21
1964 F VetM IDF -115N = 82B +197N +134B +208N - 20B 1874 19
99  
DE BLOCK Fabio
  99   DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 F MinM BEL 1847 17
1 N ½ 160   BLANCHARD Eric 1861 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1665 16
2 B 0 36   TRAVADON Loic 2060 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2140 22½
3 N 0 79   HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 F BenM FRA IDF 2029 22
4 B 1 246   JOLY Julien 1461 F PupM FRA DSA 2 1482 18
5 N 1 279   GABOR Lukacs 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 1634 18
6 B 1 185   DELERME Raymond 1678 F VetM FRA IDF 1842 20½
1867 F MinM =160N - 36B - 79N +246B +279N +185B 1847 17
100  
FONTAINE Olivier
  100   FONTAINE Olivier 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 1836 17
1 B 0 54   RALLE Pierre 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1992 21½
2 N 0 35 f BARON Thierry 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2161 22
3 B ½ 184   LECORCHE Florent 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 1844 18½
4 N 1 258   MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1405 15
5 B 1 278   GOUDON Gregory 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1669 20
6 N 1 215   MAURON Regis 1558 F VetM FRA LAN 1541 17
1876 F SenM IDF - 54B - 35N =184B +258N +278B +215N 1836 17
101  
VLAHOVIC Dimitri
  101   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1828 18
1 N 0 152   GERGELE Eric 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1703 19½
2 B 1 248   LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1455 18
3 N ½ 187   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 N SenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
4 B 1 199   HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 1658 17½
5 N 1 87   JOLY Fabrice 2010 F SenM FRA DSA 1980 22
6 B 0 25 f AUREL Luc 2112 F SenM FRA IDF 2118 22
1603 F VetM IDF -152N +248B =187N +199B + 87N - 25B 1828 18
102  
MAURICE Olivier
  102   MAURICE Olivier 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1812 19
1 N ½ 136   DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1780 15½
2 B 1 207   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1593 15½
3 N 0 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 F SenM NED 4 2031 21½
4 B 1 279   GABOR Lukacs 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 1634 18
5 N 0 23   BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 F JunM FRA IDF 2141 22½
6 B 1 196   BUFFIN Jean 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1669 17
1809 F SenM IDF =136N +207B - 52N +279B - 23N +196B 1812 19
103  
CAPDEVILA Nestor
  103   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 F SenM FRA IDF 1806 17
1 N 1 301   MILROY Melena 1706 F MinF FRA IDF 1 1454 15½
2 B ½ 79   HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 F BenM FRA IDF 2029 22
3 N 0 87   JOLY Fabrice 2010 F SenM FRA DSA 1980 22
4 B 0 185   DELERME Raymond 1678 F VetM FRA IDF 1842 20½
5 N 1 198   MASSON Guillaume 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 1666 18
6 B 1 197   FAROUZ Thomas 1467 F BenM FRA IDF 1668 17
1815 F SenM IDF +301N = 79B - 87N -185B +198N +197B 1806 17
104  
PHAM Arthur
  104   PHAM Arthur 1783 F BenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
1 B 0 165   VAN MULDER Eric 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 16
2 N 1 70   ENGEL Gerard 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1761 19½
3 B 1 138   ALINHAC Serge 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1769 19
4 N 0 89   CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 1940 21
5 B 1 242   EMSALEM Marc 1404 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1525 20
6 N ½ 80   LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 2024 21½
1783 F BenM IDF -165B + 70N +138B - 89N +242B = 80N 1802 19½
105  
CLAIR Michael
  105   CLAIR Michael 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 1795 18
1 N 1 300   HERBERT Guy 1609 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1507 16
2 B 0 44   GUERLACH Frederic 1989 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2073 20½
3 N 1 237   COURREUR Alexandre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1585 18½
4 B 0 93   GRAVIER Laurent 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 1923 20½
5 N 1 227   LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F PpoM FRA IDF 1344 13
6 B ½ 86   GUEZ Fabien 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 1986 21
1730 F SenM IDF +300N - 44B +237N - 93B +227N = 86B 1795 18
106  
LAMBERT Olivier
  106   LAMBERT Olivier 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 1789 15½
1 N 0 198   MASSON Guillaume 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 1666 18
2 B 1 216   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 F VetM FRA IDF 1540 16½
3 N ½ 246   JOLY Julien 1461 F PupM FRA DSA 2 1482 18
4 B 1 277   LE PAPE Valery 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 1694 19
5 N 0 74 gf PARTAC Elena 2031 F SenF MDA IDF 2089 23½
6 B 1 186   LECLERC Arnaud 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 1832 22
1726 F SenM IDF -198N +216B =246N +277B - 74N +186B 1789 15½
107  
DAIGNIERES Pierre
  107   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 1725 15½
1 B 1 238   CELERIER Eric 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1564 20½
2 N 0 50   TARDIF Sebastien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2040 22
3 B 0 127   CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1818 20½
4 N ½ 285   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 F VetM FRA IDF 1450 19
5 B 1 213   BACHER Francois 1475 F JunM FRA LYO 1548 13½
6 N 1 225   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 16
1788 F VetM IDF +238B - 50N -127B =285N +213B +225N 1725 15½
108  
LELEU Fabrice
  108   LELEU Fabrice 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 1680 15
1 N 0 185   DELERME Raymond 1678 F VetM FRA IDF 1842 20½
2 B ½ 237   COURREUR Alexandre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1585 18½
3 N 1 207   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1593 15½
4 B 1 226   JULIENNE Regis 1164 F SenM FRA IDF 1390 17
5 N 0 77   DURAND Victor 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 2040 22
6 B 1 208   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 1578 16½
1777 F SenM IDF -185N =237B +207N +226B - 77N +208B 1680 15
109  
GEREMY Xavier
  109   GEREMY Xavier 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 1665 15½
1 N 0 82   SINNAS Albert 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 2009 21½
2 B ½ 235   AROUS Andre 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1602 17½
3 N 0 188   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 F PouM FRA IDF 1760 20½
4 B 1 207   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1593 15½
5 N 1 282   ATAMIAN Claude 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 1461 15½
6 B 1 218   CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F PupF FRA IDF 1507 16
1808 F SenM IDF - 82N =235B -188N +207B +282N +218B 1665 15½
110  
PROBERT Alec Lloyd
  110   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 1642 15½
1 B 0 127   CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1818 20½
2 N 1 305   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1189 14½
3 B ½ 278   GOUDON Gregory 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1669 20
4 N ½ 83   OLIVIER Philippe 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 2005 19½
5 B ½ 196   BUFFIN Jean 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1669 17
6 N > 183   ARIZA Thomas 2017 F BenM FRA IDF 1987 24
1767 F SenM IDF -127B +305N =278B = 83N =196B >183N 1642 15½
111  
MEKHANE Adam
  111   MEKHANE Adam 1513 F PpoM FRA IDF 1562 16½
1 B 1 303   MCDONALD Margaret 1324 F SenF FRA IDF 1 1312 15
2 N 0 209   LE BRIS Louis 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 1570 18
3 B 1 260   KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1393 15
4 N 0 161   PAYET Stephanie 1443 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1652 19
5 B ½ 85   SAN MARCO Jean 1932 F SenM FRA PRO 1987 20½
6 N > 189   TARDI Oscar 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 1751 18
1513 F PpoM IDF +303B -209N +260B -161N = 85B >189N 1562 16½
112  
GALLET Gilles
  112   GALLET Gilles 1780 F VetM FRA IDF 3 2038 23½
1 N 1 157   RIBOUD Davy 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
2 B 1 131   BOITEL Leo 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1809 17½
3 B ½ 51   CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2037 20½
4 N ½ 49   SMITH Matthieu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 20½
5 B 0 11 f LAURENT Julien G. 2243 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2263 22½
6 N 0 32   NGUYEN Vincent 2128 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2182 19½
1780 F VetM IDF +157N +131B = 51B = 49N - 11B - 32N 3 2038 23½
113  
VALENTI Richard
  113   VALENTI Richard 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2011 22½
1 B 1 62   CASTILLON Lionel 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1886 18½
2 N 0 6 f SORBE Stephane 2371 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2429 23
3 B ½ 118   LEGRAND Pascal 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1943 20
4 N ½ 94   JACQ Rene 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1914 19
5 B 1 129   DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1817 18
6    
2092 F SenM IDF + 62B -  6N =118B = 94N +129B 3 2011 22½
114  
KIRSZENBERG Marc
  114   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1976 23
1 B 1 133   TETCHI Franck 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 17
2 N 1 83   OLIVIER Philippe 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 2005 19½
3 B 0 6 f SORBE Stephane 2371 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2429 23
4 N 0 41   LANE Samuel 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2105 22
5 B 1 144   MEAL Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1756 16
6 B 0 26   BASSINI Emile 1623 F PupM FRA IDF 2084 19½
2171 F SenM IDF +133B + 83N -  6B - 41N +144B - 26B 3 1976 23
115  
DICKO Henri
  115   DICKO Henri 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1969 22½
1 B 1 98   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 1874 19
2 N 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2555 23½
3 B 0 33   MONTABORD Manuel 1980 F SenM FRA MAR 4 2163 20
4 N 1 128   JORET Philippe 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1818 18
5 B 1 136   DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1780 15½
6 N 0 43   RIBIERE Damien 1788 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2076 19
2159 F SenM IDF + 98B -  3N - 33B +128N +136B - 43N 3 1969 22½
116  
TOURE Ananth
  116   TOURE Ananth 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1965 20
1 B 1 27   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 2074 20
2 N 0 30   LEPOT Simon 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2235 24
3 B 0 35 f BARON Thierry 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2161 22
4 N ½ 154   ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1694 17½
5 B 1 281   LELIEVRE Clement 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 19
6 N ½ 153   LALANNE Tony 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1696 17
1976 F MinM IDF + 27B - 30N - 35B =154N +281B =153N 3 1965 20
117  
STOENESCU Radu
  117   STOENESCU Radu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1962 20½
1 B 1 146   JEANBART Pierre 1935 F SenM FRA LYO 3 1748 15½
2 N 0 2 m IDER Borya 2401 F SenM FRA ALS 5 2579 26½
3 B 1 298   ACCO David 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1736 17
4 N 0 33   MONTABORD Manuel 1980 F SenM FRA MAR 4 2163 20
5 B 1 232   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1734 17½
6 N 0 64   ROBERT Thibaud 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1878 17½
2139 F SenM IDF +146B -  2N +298B - 33N +232B - 64N 3 1962 20½
118  
LEGRAND Pascal
  118   LEGRAND Pascal 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1943 20
1 N 0 37   ROQUE Gaetan 2103 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2136 22
2 B 1 190   TARRIN Eric 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 1743 20
3 N ½ 113   VALENTI Richard 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2011 22½
4 B 1 159   MOLET Asher 1734 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1671 15½
5 N 0 17 m BERGEZ Luc 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 2248 23
6 B ½ 139   SALGUES Michel 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1769 17
1920 F SenM IDF - 37N +190B =113N +159B - 17N =139B 3 1943 20
119  
CHEMLA Oscar
  119   CHEMLA Oscar 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1942 22
1 B 1 47   MORABBI Armin 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2061 18½
2 N 0 11 f LAURENT Julien G. 2243 F SenM FRA CVL 5 2263 22½
3 B 0 38   GOLLAIN Marc 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2119 22
4 N 1 153   LALANNE Tony 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1696 17
5 B 1 236   ELINE Joel 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1595 18½
6 N 0 58   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1963 21
1967 F MinM IDF + 47B - 11N - 38B +153N +236B - 58N 3 1942 22
120  
CONQ Alain
  120   CONQ Alain 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1911 22
1 N 0 16   MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 F BenM AZE 2276 22½
2 B 1 198   MASSON Guillaume 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 1666 18
3 N ½ 23   BEN-ABED Mehdi 2086 F JunM FRA IDF 2141 22½
4 B 1 148   THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1734 17
5 N 0 24   LE RUYET Leopold 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 21
6 B ½ 152   GERGELE Eric 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1703 19½
1888 F SenM IDF - 16N +198B = 23N +148B - 24N =152B 3 1911 22
121  
HUYNH Nicolas
  121   HUYNH Nicolas 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1895 20½
1 B 1 73   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1678 13½
2 N ½ 96   FAVRE Mathieu 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 18½
3 B 0 76   DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 F CadM BEL 2048 21
4 N 1 200   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 F SenF FRA IDF 1646 18½
5 B 0 39   AVELINE Philippe 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22½
6 N ½ 122   DUFFAU Pascal 2025 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1878 21
1775 F SenM IDF + 73B = 96N - 76B +200N - 39B =122N 3 1895 20½
122  
DUFFAU Pascal
  122   DUFFAU Pascal 2025 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1878 21
1 N 0 1 g GULIYEV Namig 2527 F SenM AZE CVL 2702 26½
2 B 1 94   JACQ Rene 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1914 19
3 N ½ 231   RENOUARD Ludovic 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1905 18
4 B 0 43   RIBIERE Damien 1788 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2076 19
5 N 1 233   MARTIN Laurent 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1690 18
6 B ½ 121   HUYNH Nicolas 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1895 20½
2025 F VetM IDF -  1N + 94B =231N - 43B +233N =121B 3 1878 21
123  
BARTHOMIER Gilles
  123   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1840 20
1 B 1 164   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1640 18
2 N 0 56   LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 F BenM BRA IDF 4 1982 18½
3 B 1 285   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 F VetM FRA IDF 1450 19
4 N 0 42   FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2078 20½
5 B 1 212   CARIOU Gautier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1550 14
6 N 0 49   SMITH Matthieu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 20½
1770 N VetM IDF +164B - 56N +285B - 42N +212B - 49N 3 1840 20
124  
HOEKSTRA Carl
  124   HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 F SenM NED 3 1831 20
1 B 0 49   SMITH Matthieu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 20½
2 N 1 165   VAN MULDER Eric 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 16
3 B 0 47   MORABBI Armin 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2061 18½
4 N 1 195   BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 1674 18½
5 B 1 255   BINET Joseph 1543 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1425 14
6 N 0 57   WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1967 19
1937 F SenM - 49B +165N - 47B +195N +255B - 57N 3 1831 20
125  
WERNERT Bruno
  125   WERNERT Bruno 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1830 18½
1 B 0 14 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 2372 25
2 N 0 91   SALARD Alexandre 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 21½
3 B 1 144   MEAL Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1756 16
4 N ½ 150   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1715 17
5 B ½ 188   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 F PouM FRA IDF 1760 20½
6 N 1 226   JULIENNE Regis 1164 F SenM FRA IDF 1390 17
2050 F SenM IDF - 14B - 91N +144B =150N =188B +226N 3 1830 18½
126  
GODEFROY Philippe
  126   GODEFROY Philippe 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1821 20
1 N ½ 26   BASSINI Emile 1623 F PupM FRA IDF 2084 19½
2 B ½ 239   CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1556 16½
3 N 1 235   AROUS Andre 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1602 17½
4 B 1 193   ABITON Joel 1982 F VetM FRA IDF 1728 19½
5 N 0 9 m SONG Julien 2375 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2381 23½
6 B 0 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 F SenM NED 4 2031 21½
1737 F SenM IDF = 26N =239B +235N +193B -  9N - 52B 3 1821 20
127  
CHOUGUI Krimo
  127   CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1818 20½
1 N 1 110   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 1642 15½
2 B 0 59   GERAUD Samuel 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1927 18
3 N 1 107   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 1725 15½
4 B 0 67   EA Thibault 1851 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1861 19½
5 N 0 45   CROZE Yoann 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2072 21½
6 B 1 243   MOUTON Galina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1521 18
1669 F SenM IDF +110N - 59B +107N - 67B - 45N +243B 3 1818 20½
128  
JORET Philippe
  128   JORET Philippe 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1818 18
1 N 1 205   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 F VetM FRA IDF 1602 18½
2 B ½ 53   VIGNIER Pascal 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1996 20
3 N 0 48   BUCAILLE Guy 1997 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2058 20½
4 B 0 115   DICKO Henri 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1969 22½
5 N ½ 235   AROUS Andre 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1602 17½
6 B 1 234   CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1614 18
1774 F VetM IDF +205N = 53B - 48N -115B =235N +234B 3 1818 18
129  
DARDINIER Aurelien
  129   DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1817 18
1 N 1 71   CARBONNET Christophe 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1755 18
2 B 0 277   LE PAPE Valery 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 1694 19
3 N 1 166   PATRAT Joel 1802 F VetM FRA NPC 3 1613 14½
4 B 0 78   BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 F SenF FRA IDF 2030 21½
5 N 0 113   VALENTI Richard 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2011 22½
6 B 1 263   POMMIER Eugene 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1369 16
1679 F SenM IDF + 71N -277B +166N - 78B -113N +263B 3 1817 18
130  
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine
  130   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1811 18½
1 B 0 58   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1963 21
2 N 1 307   ROSSET Laurent 1416 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1125 13½
3 B 1 209   LE BRIS Louis 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 1570 18
4 N 1 133   TETCHI Franck 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 17
5 B 0 35 f BARON Thierry 2232 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2161 22
6 N 0 56   LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 F BenM BRA IDF 4 1982 18½
1593 F BenM IDF - 58B +307N +209B +133N - 35B - 56N 3 1811 18½
131  
BOITEL Leo
  131   BOITEL Leo 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1809 17½
1 B 0 6 f SORBE Stephane 2371 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2429 23
2 N 0 112   GALLET Gilles 1780 F VetM FRA IDF 3 2038 23½
3 B 1 201   BURGISSER Claude 1696 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 15
4 N 1 280   MICHELIN Badi 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 1620 17
5 B 0 135   CARLIER Nathan 1653 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
6 N 1 266   DEMANGE Jean 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1364 13½
2007 F MinM IDF -  6B -112N +201B +280N -135B +266N 3 1809 17½
132  
PHAM Hieu Tuong
  132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1800 18½
1 N 1 214   COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 F VetM FRA IDF 1547 17
2 B 0 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 F SenM NED 4 2031 21½
3 N 1 239   CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1556 16½
4 B 0 79   HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 F BenM FRA IDF 2029 22
5 N 1 217   LACATUS Ciprian 1395 F SenM FRA IDF 1535 16½
6 B 0 37   ROQUE Gaetan 2103 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2136 22
1765 F VetM IDF +214N - 52B +239N - 79B +217N - 37B 3 1800 18½
133  
TETCHI Franck
  133   TETCHI Franck 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 17
1 N 0 114   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1976 23
2 B 1 148   THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1734 17
3 N 0 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22
4 B 0 130   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1811 18½
5 N 1 269   FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
6 B 1 244   PAGES Francois 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1518 15½
1975 F SenM IDF -114N +148B - 40N -130B +269N +244B 3 1800 17
134  
GAUTHIER Arnaud
  134   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1790 19½
1 B 1 135   CARLIER Nathan 1653 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
2 N 0 90   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 F SenM FRA PIC 1931 19½
3 B 1 149   GAUDIN Bruno 1635 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1717 17½
4 N 0 98   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 1874 19
5 B 1 221   GEHAN Clement 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 1483 14
6 N 0 51   CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2037 20½
1763 F SenM IDF +135B - 90N +149B - 98N +221B - 51N 3 1790 19½
135  
CARLIER Nathan
  135   CARLIER Nathan 1653 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
1 N 0 134   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1790 19½
2 B 1 196   BUFFIN Jean 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1669 17
3 N 0 43   RIBIERE Damien 1788 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2076 19
4 B 1 299   BARBELENET Frederic 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1541 16½
5 N 1 131   BOITEL Leo 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1809 17½
6 B 0 59   GERAUD Samuel 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1927 18
1653 F MinM IDF -134N +196B - 43N +299B +131N - 59B 3 1786 19½
136  
DEPARTOUT Eric
  136   DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1780 15½
1 B ½ 102   MAURICE Olivier 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1812 19
2 N ½ 240   SMADJA Alexandre 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1554 18
3 N 0 141   BELLARDI Michel 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1764 20
4 B 1 235   AROUS Andre 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1602 17½
5 N 0 115   DICKO Henri 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1969 22½
6 B 1 245   ROMAS Lionia 1467 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1484 19
1695 F SenM IDF =102B =240N -141N +235B -115N +245B 3 1780 15½
137  
GUEHTAR Sofiane
  137   GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1777 18½
1 N 0 45   CROZE Yoann 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2072 21½
2 B 0 24   LE RUYET Leopold 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 21
3 N ½ 145   CONTI Angelo 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1748 19½
4 B 1 245   ROMAS Lionia 1467 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1484 19
5 N ½ 151   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14½
6 B 1 253   COULON Jean-Yves 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1433 13½
1874 F BenM IDF - 45N - 24B =145N +245B =151N +253B 3 1777 18½
138  
ALINHAC Serge
  138   ALINHAC Serge 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1769 19
1 N 1 206   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 16½
2 B 0 60   MASSIMI Pierre 1901 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1900 18½
3 N 0 104   PHAM Arthur 1783 F BenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
4 B 1 166   PATRAT Joel 1802 F VetM FRA NPC 3 1613 14½
5 N 0 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 2004 F SenM NED 4 2031 21½
6 B 1 259   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1399 12½
1649 F VetM IDF +206N - 60B -104N +166B - 52N +259B 3 1769 19
139  
SALGUES Michel
  139   SALGUES Michel 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1769 17
1 B > 319   MERCIER Richard 1625 F SenM FRA IDF 0 0 13½
2 N ½ 193   ABITON Joel 1982 F VetM FRA IDF 1728 19½
3 B 0 50   TARDIF Sebastien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2040 22
4 B 0 141   BELLARDI Michel 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1764 20
5 N 1 286   THOMAS Guillaume 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 1396 13½
6 N ½ 118   LEGRAND Pascal 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1943 20
1738 F SenM IDF >319B =193N - 50B -141B +286N =118N 3 1769 17
140  
DJUKIC Victor
  140   DJUKIC Victor 1919 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1766 16
1 B 1 147   TOUATI Bruno 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1742 16
2 N 0 183   ARIZA Thomas 2017 F BenM FRA IDF 1987 24
3 B 0 80   LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 2024 21½
4 N 0 184   LECORCHE Florent 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 1844 18½
5 B 1 307   ROSSET Laurent 1416 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1125 13½
6 N 1 256   MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1422 14½
1919 F VetM IDF +147B -183N - 80B -184N +307B +256N 3 1766 16
141  
BELLARDI Michel
  141   BELLARDI Michel 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1764 20
1 B 0 80   LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 2024 21½
2 N 0 57   WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1967 19
3 B 1 136   DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1780 15½
4 N 1 139   SALGUES Michel 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1769 17
5 B 1 143   GAILLET Philippe 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1757 18
6 N 0 73   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1678 13½
1950 F SenM IDF - 80B - 57N +136B +139N +143B - 73N 3 1764 20
142  
BOITEL Alain
  142   BOITEL Alain 1738 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1762 18
1 N 1 284   DOUILLET Tom 1629 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 15½
2 B 0 48   BUCAILLE Guy 1997 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2058 20½
3 N 1 244   PAGES Francois 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1518 15½
4 B 0 53   VIGNIER Pascal 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1996 20
5 N 1 248   LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1455 18
6 B 0 46   VERON Cyprien 2016 F SenM FRA BNO 4 2069 22
1738 F VetM IDF +284N - 48B +244N - 53B +248N - 46B 3 1762 18
143  
GAILLET Philippe
  143   GAILLET Philippe 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1757 18
1 N 1 181   FAROUZ Pierre 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1507 13½
2 B ½ 299   BARBELENET Frederic 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1541 16½
3 N 0 86   GUEZ Fabien 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 1986 21
4 B ½ 69   BOUROGAA Younes 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1801 16½
5 N 0 141   BELLARDI Michel 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1764 20
6 B 1 264   XIONG Noe 1133 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1369 15½
1610 F SenM IDF +181N =299B - 86N = 69B -141N +264B 3 1757 18
144  
MEAL Laurent
  144   MEAL Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1756 16
1 N 0 199   HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 1658 17½
2 B 1 180   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1516 16
3 N 0 125   WERNERT Bruno 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1830 18½
4 B 1 300   HERBERT Guy 1609 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1507 16
5 N 0 114   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2171 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1976 23
6 B 1 268   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1348 16
1710 F SenM IDF -199N +180B -125N +300B -114N +268B 3 1756 16
145  
CONTI Angelo
  145   CONTI Angelo 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1748 19½
1 B 0 68   DELOIRE Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1839 18½
2 N 1 172   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1596 18
3 B ½ 137   GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1777 18½
4 N ½ 72   BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1692 16½
5 B 0 80   LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 2024 21½
6 N 1 246   JOLY Julien 1461 F PupM FRA DSA 2 1482 18
1689 F MinM IDF - 68B +172N =137B = 72N - 80B +246N 3 1748 19½
146  
JEANBART Pierre
  146   JEANBART Pierre 1935 F SenM FRA LYO 3 1748 15½
1 N 0 117   STOENESCU Radu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1962 20½
2 B ½ 185   DELERME Raymond 1678 F VetM FRA IDF 1842 20½
3 N 0 74 gf PARTAC Elena 2031 F SenF MDA IDF 2089 23½
4 B ½ 197   FAROUZ Thomas 1467 F BenM FRA IDF 1668 17
5 N 1 292   GUIOT Amaury 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 1236 13½
6 B 1 235   AROUS Andre 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1602 17½
1935 F SenM LYO -117N =185B - 74N =197B +292N +235B 3 1748 15½
147  
TOUATI Bruno
  147   TOUATI Bruno 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1742 16
1 N 0 140   DJUKIC Victor 1919 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1766 16
2 B 1 254   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1426 16½
3    
4    
5 N 1 260   KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1393 15
6 B 1 241   GACHET Michel 1466 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1546 18
1695 F SenM IDF -140N +254B +260N +241B 3 1742 16
148  
THOUE Jean-Claude
  148   THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1734 17
1 B 1 220   ABBEY Anate 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 1492 15½
2 N 0 133   TETCHI Franck 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 17
3 B 1 213   BACHER Francois 1475 F JunM FRA LYO 1548 13½
4 N 0 120   CONQ Alain 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1911 22
5 B 1 257   FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1409 15½
6 N 0 50   TARDIF Sebastien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2040 22
1728 F SenM IDF +220B -133N +213B -120N +257B - 50N 3 1734 17
149  
GAUDIN Bruno
  149   GAUDIN Bruno 1635 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1717 17½
1 N 1 191   MARSAC Hugo 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 1735 18½
2 B 0 61   BLANC Christian 1897 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1898 18½
3 N 0 134   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1790 19½
4 B ½ 206   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 16½
5 N ½ 199   HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 1658 17½
6 B 1 248   LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1455 18
1635 F SenM PDL +191N - 61B -134N =206B =199N +248B 3 1717 17½
150  
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir
  150   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1715 17
1 N 0 194   FAYOLLE Guy 1751 F VetM FRA IDF 1719 18½
2 B 1 161   PAYET Stephanie 1443 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1652 19
3 N ½ 198   MASSON Guillaume 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 1666 18
4 B ½ 125   WERNERT Bruno 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1830 18½
5 N 1 259   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1399 12½
6 B 0 34   SMATI Reda 2089 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2162 24
1756 F VetM IDF -194N +161B =198N =125B +259N - 34B 3 1715 17
151  
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre
  151   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14½
1 B ½ 169   BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1609 13
2 N 0 280   MICHELIN Badi 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 1620 17
3 B 0 154   ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1694 17½
4 N 1 283   DELAMARRE Francois 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 18½
5 B ½ 137   GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1777 18½
6 N 1 270   HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
1651 F SenM IDF =169B -280N -154B +283N =137B +270N 3 1705 14½
152  
GERGELE Eric
  152   GERGELE Eric 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1703 19½
1 B 1 101   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1828 18
2 N 0 33   MONTABORD Manuel 1980 F SenM FRA MAR 4 2163 20
3 B ½ 176   GAULT Paolo 1512 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1562 17
4 N 0 62   CASTILLON Lionel 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1886 18½
5 B 1 252   MEISNER Georges 1243 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1434 14
6 N ½ 120   CONQ Alain 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1911 22
1729 F SenM IDF +101B - 33N =176B - 62N +252B =120N 3 1703 19½
153  
LALANNE Tony
  153   LALANNE Tony 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1696 17
1 N ½ 279   GABOR Lukacs 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 1634 18
2 B 0 26   BASSINI Emile 1623 F PupM FRA IDF 2084 19½
3 N 1 284   DOUILLET Tom 1629 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 15½
4 B 0 119   CHEMLA Oscar 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1942 22
5 N 1 219   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 F PpoM FRA IDF 1493 12½
6 B ½ 116   TOURE Ananth 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1965 20
1745 F SenM IDF =279N - 26B +284N -119B +219N =116B 3 1696 17
154  
ADDAD Mahfoud
  154   ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1694 17½
1 N 0 168   GUALDARONI Richard 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1609 17
2 B ½ 234   CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1614 18
3 N 1 151   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14½
4 B ½ 116   TOURE Ananth 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1965 20
5 N 1 262   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1383 14
6 B 0 45   CROZE Yoann 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2072 21½
1746 F SenM IDF -168N =234B +151N =116B +262N - 45B 3 1694 17½
155  
BEAUDRON Raphael
  155   BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
1 B 1 221   GEHAN Clement 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 1483 14
2 B 0 67   EA Thibault 1851 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1861 19½
3 N 1 263   POMMIER Eugene 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1369 16
4 N 1 241   GACHET Michel 1466 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1546 18
5 B 0 30   LEPOT Simon 2182 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2235 24
6 N 0 33   MONTABORD Manuel 1980 F SenM FRA MAR 4 2163 20
1576 F CadM IDF +221B - 67B +263N +241N - 30B - 33N 3 1682 19
156  
MARTIN Matthieu
  156   MARTIN Matthieu 1525 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
1 B > 320   CONT Arya 1205 F PupM FRA IDF 0 0 13½
2 B 1 210   ARTIERES Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 1557 16½
3 N 0 193   ABITON Joel 1982 F VetM FRA IDF 1728 19½
4 B 1 259   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1399 12½
5 N 0 29   GATINEAU Yovann 2149 F BenM FRA ALS 4 2237 22½
6 B 0 67   EA Thibault 1851 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1861 19½
1525 F MinM IDF >320B +210B -193N +259B - 29N - 67B 3 1681 17½
157  
RIBOUD Davy
  157   RIBOUD Davy 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
1 B 0 112   GALLET Gilles 1780 F VetM FRA IDF 3 2038 23½
2 N 1 251   AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1439 13½
3 B 0 63   RACHID Alexandre 1872 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1880 17½
4 N 1 213   BACHER Francois 1475 F JunM FRA LYO 1548 13½
5 B 0 49   SMITH Matthieu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 20½
6 N 1 275   VASILESCU Viorica 1437 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1164 12½
1681 F SenM IDF -112B +251N - 63B +213N - 49B +275N 3 1681 17½
158  
GARCIA Philippe
  158   GARCIA Philippe 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1672 21
1 N 1 290   BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA 1262 17½
2 B 1 170   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1605 15
3 N 0 53   VIGNIER Pascal 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1996 20
4 B 1 180   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1516 16
5 N 0 8 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2336 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2424 25½
6 B 0 60   MASSIMI Pierre 1901 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1900 18½
1590 N VetM IDF +290N +170B - 53N +180B -  8N - 60B 3 1672 21
159  
MOLET Asher
  159   MOLET Asher 1734 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1671 15½
1 B 0 236   ELINE Joel 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1595 18½
2 N 1 271   BUFFIN Vincent 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1333 14
3 B 1 282   ATAMIAN Claude 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 1461 15½
4 N 0 118   LEGRAND Pascal 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1943 20
5 B 1 270   HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
6 N 0 54   RALLE Pierre 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1992 21½
1734 F VetM IDF -236B +271N +282B -118N +270B - 54N 3 1671 15½
160  
BLANCHARD Eric
  160   BLANCHARD Eric 1861 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1665 16
1 B ½ 99   DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 F MinM BEL 1847 17
2 N 0 276   JANGWA Valentin 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 1846 19½
3 B 1 283   DELAMARRE Francois 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 18½
4 N ½ 204   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 1617 16
5 B 1 258   MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1405 15
6 N 0 70   ENGEL Gerard 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1761 19½
1861 F SenM CVL = 99B -276N +283B =204N +258B - 70N 3 1665 16
161  
PAYET Stephanie
  161   PAYET Stephanie 1443 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1652 19
1 B 1 317   ORSOLANI-CICOLIN Matteo 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 0 766 13
2 N 0 150   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1715 17
3 N 1 250   VANTET Pascale 1722 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1448 17
4 B 1 111   MEKHANE Adam 1513 F PpoM FRA IDF 1562 16½
5 B 0 41   LANE Samuel 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2105 22
6 N 0 72   BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1692 16½
1443 F SenF IDF +317B -150N +250N +111B - 41B - 72N 3 1652 19
162  
GABORIT Arnaud
  162   GABORIT Arnaud 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1651 15
1 B 1 209   LE BRIS Louis 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 1570 18
2 N 0 62   CASTILLON Lionel 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1886 18½
3 B 0 240   SMADJA Alexandre 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1554 18
4 N 0 173   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1588 15
5 B 1 293   LEMIERE Gerard 1313 F VetM FRA IDF 1229 11½
6 N 1 262   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1383 14
1647 F SenM IDF +209B - 62N -240B -173N +293B +262N 3 1651 15
163  
MASSON Gerard
  163   MASSON Gerard 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1647 16½
1 B 1 261   DE VRIES Maarten 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1385 13
2 N 1 260   KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1393 15
3 B 0 89   CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 1940 21
4 N 0 178   MARTIN Nathan 1474 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1540 15½
5 B 0 50   TARDIF Sebastien 2013 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2040 22
6 N 1 257   FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1409 15½
1587 F VetM IDF +261B +260N - 89B -178N - 50B +257N 3 1647 16½
164  
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc
  164   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1640 18
1 N 0 123   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1840 20
2 B 1 243   MOUTON Galina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1521 18
3 N 0 71   CARBONNET Christophe 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1755 18
4 B 1 222   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 F SenM FRA IDF 1481 15½
5 N 0 34   SMATI Reda 2089 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2162 24
6 B 1 242   EMSALEM Marc 1404 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1525 20
1671 F SenM IDF -123N +243B - 71N +222B - 34N +242B 3 1640 18
165  
VAN MULDER Eric
  165   VAN MULDER Eric 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 16
1 N 1 104   PHAM Arthur 1783 F BenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
2 B 0 124   HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 F SenM NED 3 1831 20
3 N 0 94   JACQ Rene 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1914 19
4 B 0 216   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 F VetM FRA IDF 1540 16½
5 N 1 291   CLEMENT Christian 1361 F VetM FRA PDL 1249 14½
6 B 1 254   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1426 16½
1682 F SenM IDF +104N -124B - 94N -216B +291N +254B 3 1634 16
166  
PATRAT Joel
  166   PATRAT Joel 1802 F VetM FRA NPC 3 1613 14½
1 B ½ 232   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1734 17½
2 N ½ 278   GOUDON Gregory 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1669 20
3 B 0 129   DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1817 18
4 N 0 138   ALINHAC Serge 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1769 19
5 B 1 261   DE VRIES Maarten 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1385 13
6 N 1 271   BUFFIN Vincent 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1333 14
1802 F VetM NPC =232B =278N -129B -138N +261B +271N 3 1613 14½
167  
SAARLAINEN Lei
  167   SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1612 18
1 B 1 262   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1383 14
2 N 0 64   ROBERT Thibaud 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1878 17½
3 B 1 221   GEHAN Clement 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 1483 14
4 N 0 172   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1596 18
5 B 0 55   GUERLACH Keigo 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1989 19½
6 N 1 240   SMADJA Alexandre 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1554 18
1524 F SenM IDF +262B - 64N +221B -172N - 55B +240N 3 1612 18
168  
GUALDARONI Richard
  168   GUALDARONI Richard 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1609 17
1 B 1 154   ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1694 17½
2 N 0 65   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1875 19½
3 B 0 64   ROBERT Thibaud 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1878 17½
4 N 0 209   LE BRIS Louis 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 1570 18
5 B 1 304   NGUYEN Clement 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1237 15½
6 N 1 267   KERN Guillaume 1225 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1362 12½
1638 F VetM IDF +154B - 65N - 64B -209N +304B +267N 3 1609 17
169  
BOYER Jean-Francois
  169   BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1609 13
1 N ½ 151   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14½
2 B 0 233   MARTIN Laurent 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1690 18
3 N 0 279   GABOR Lukacs 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 1634 18
4 B 1 284   DOUILLET Tom 1629 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 15½
5 N ½ 237   COURREUR Alexandre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1585 18½
6 B 1 247   COULET Axel 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1462 17½
1762 F SenM IDF =151N -233B -279N +284B =237N +247B 3 1609 13
170  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  170   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1605 15
1 B 1 177   RAGON Philippe 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1543 18½
2 N 0 158   GARCIA Philippe 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1672 21
3 B 0 245   ROMAS Lionia 1467 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1484 19
4    
5 N 1 272   VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1282 15
6 N 1 236   ELINE Joel 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1595 18½
1225 F PupM IDF +177B -158N -245B +272N +236N 3 1605 15
171  
LE YAOUANQ Gerard
  171   LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1602 14½
1 B 1 314   MANET Francois 1147 F SenM FRA IDF 1 647 12
2 N 0 238   CELERIER Eric 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1564 20½
3 B 1 266   DEMANGE Jean 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1364 13½
4 N 0 175   BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1577 16½
5 B 1 173   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1588 15
6 N 0 66   COLLIN Pascal 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1865 18½
1431 F VetM IDF +314B -238N +266B -175N +173B - 66N 3 1602 14½
172  
YOUSSEF Mohamed
  172   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1596 18
1 N 1 257   FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1409 15½
2 B 0 145   CONTI Angelo 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1748 19½
3 N 1 264   XIONG Noe 1133 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1369 15½
4 B 1 167   SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1612 18
5 B 0 36   TRAVADON Loic 2060 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2140 22½
6 N 0 63   RACHID Alexandre 1872 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1880 17½
1448 F CadM IDF +257N -145B +264N +167B - 36B - 63N 3 1596 18
173  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  173   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1588 15
1 N 0 184   LECORCHE Florent 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 1844 18½
2 B 1 272   VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1282 15
3 N 0 190   TARRIN Eric 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 1743 20
4 B 1 162   GABORIT Arnaud 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1651 15
5 N 0 171   LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1602 14½
6 B 1 237   COURREUR Alexandre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1585 18½
1796 F VetM IDF -184N +272B -190N +162B -171N +237B 3 1588 15
174  
HODAPP Philippe
  174   HODAPP Philippe 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 17
1 N 0 208   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 1578 16½
2 B 1 295   ETIENNE Yannick 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 1142 10½
3 N 1 243   MOUTON Galina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1521 18
4 B 1 218   CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F PupF FRA IDF 1507 16
5 B 0 38   GOLLAIN Marc 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2119 22
6 N 0 55   GUERLACH Keigo 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1989 19½
1567 F SenM IDF -208N +295B +243N +218B - 38B - 55N 3 1586 17
175  
BOURGOIN Bruno
  175   BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1577 16½
1 N 0 243   MOUTON Galina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1521 18
2 N 1 292   GUIOT Amaury 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 1236 13½
3 B 1 287   DA COSTA Manuel 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 1381 13½
4 B 1 171   LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1602 14½
5 N 0 19 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2294 F VetM FRA IDF 2226 22½
6 B 0 61   BLANC Christian 1897 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1898 18½
1586 F SenM IDF -243N +292N +287B +171B - 19N - 61B 3 1577 16½
176  
GAULT Paolo
  176   GAULT Paolo 1512 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1562 17
1 N ½ 222   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 F SenM FRA IDF 1481 15½
2 B 1 291   CLEMENT Christian 1361 F VetM FRA PDL 1249 14½
3 N ½ 152   GERGELE Eric 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1703 19½
4 B 1 248   LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1455 18
5 N 0 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2148 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22
6 B 0 69   BOUROGAA Younes 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1801 16½
1512 F MinM IDF =222N +291B =152N +248B - 40N - 69B 3 1562 17
177  
RAGON Philippe
  177   RAGON Philippe 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1543 18½
1 N 0 170   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1605 15
2 B 1 273   EDEN Agnes 1246 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1272 11
3 N 1 257   FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1409 15½
4 B 1 253   COULON Jean-Yves 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1433 13½
5 B 0 16   MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 F BenM AZE 2276 22½
6 N 0 65   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1875 19½
1451 F SenM IDF -170N +273B +257N +253B - 16B - 65N 3 1543 18½
178  
MARTIN Nathan
  178   MARTIN Nathan 1474 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1540 15½
1 N 0 237   COURREUR Alexandre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1585 18½
2 B 1 313   HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 N VetF FRA IDF 1 688 11
3 N 1 304   NGUYEN Clement 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1237 15½
4 B 1 163   MASSON Gerard 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1647 16½
5 B 0 18   ARDUIN Antoine 2103 F SenM FRA IDF 2232 23
6 N 0 62   CASTILLON Lionel 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1886 18½
1474 F PupM IDF -237N +313B +304N +163B - 18B - 62N 3 1540 15½
179  
ANGLARES Guy
  179   ANGLARES Guy 1363 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1530 15½
1 N 0 272   VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1282 15
2 B 1 318   MILROY Melvin 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 0 764 11
3 N 1 247   COULET Axel 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1462 17½
4 B 1 268   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1348 16
5 N 0 44   GUERLACH Frederic 1989 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2073 20½
6 B 0 71   CARBONNET Christophe 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1755 18
1363 F SenM IDF -272N +318B +247N +268B - 44N - 71B 3 1530 15½
180  
PEIGNIEN Laurent
  180   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1516 16
1 B 1 267   KERN Guillaume 1225 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1362 12½
2 N 0 144   MEAL Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1756 16
3 B 1 274   DELIN Valere 1050 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1260 13½
4 N 0 158   GARCIA Philippe 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1672 21
5 B 0 72   BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1692 16½
6 N 1 238   CELERIER Eric 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1564 20½
1453 F SenM IDF +267B -144N +274B -158N - 72B +238N 3 1516 16
181  
FAROUZ Pierre
  181   FAROUZ Pierre 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1507 13½
1 B 0 143   GAILLET Philippe 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1757 18
2 N 1 224   COULON Cedric 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 1433 12½
3 B 0 200   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 F SenF FRA IDF 1646 18½
4 N 0 236   ELINE Joel 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1595 18½
5 B 1 312   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 832 15
6 N 1 258   MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1405 15
1732 F SenM IDF -143B +224N -200B -236N +312B +258N 3 1507 13½
182  
FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc
  182   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 F VetM FRA BNO 3 1502 14½
1 B 1 311   ROBINET Marie 1120 N VetF FRA IDF 1 1064 13½
2 N 0 281   LELIEVRE Clement 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 19
3 B 0 70   ENGEL Gerard 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1761 19½
4 N 1 274   DELIN Valere 1050 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1260 13½
5 B 1 240   SMADJA Alexandre 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1554 18
6 N 0 68   DELOIRE Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1839 18½
1424 F VetM BNO +311B -281N - 70B +274N +240B - 68N 3 1502 14½
183  
ARIZA Thomas
  183   ARIZA Thomas 2017 F BenM FRA IDF 1987 24
1 N 0 5 g LEGKY Nikolay A 2403 F VetM FRA CVL 5 2493 24½
2 B 1 140   DJUKIC Victor 1919 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1766 16
3 N 1 97   N ZENZO Kisala 1747 F SenM FRA PIC 1894 14
4 B ½ 31   GERVASIO Ricardo 2243 F SenM BRA LAN 4 2182 23½
5 N 0 26   BASSINI Emile 1623 F PupM FRA IDF 2084 19½
6 B < 110   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 1642 15½
2017 F BenM IDF -  5N +140B + 97N = 31B - 26N <110B 1987 24
184  
LECORCHE Florent
  184   LECORCHE Florent 1690 F SenM FRA IDF 1844 18½
1 B 1 173   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1588 15
2 N 0 298   ACCO David 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1736 17
3 N ½ 100   FONTAINE Olivier 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 1836 17
4 B 1 140   DJUKIC Victor 1919 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1766 16
5 N 0 79   HINGOUET Matthieu 2024 F BenM FRA IDF 2029 22
6 B 0 78   BONVALOT Isabelle 1870 F SenF FRA IDF 2030 21½
1690 F SenM IDF +173B -298N =100N +140B - 79N - 78B 1844 18½
185  
DELERME Raymond
  185   DELERME Raymond 1678 F VetM FRA IDF 1842 20½
1 B 1 108   LELEU Fabrice 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 1680 15
2 N ½ 146   JEANBART Pierre 1935 F SenM FRA LYO 3 1748 15½
3 B 0 84   BLACHON Pascal 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1992 20½
4 N 1 103   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 F SenM FRA IDF 1806 17
5 B 0 76   DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 F CadM BEL 2048 21
6 N 0 99   DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 F MinM BEL 1847 17
1678 F VetM IDF +108B =146N - 84B +103N - 76B - 99N 1842 20½
186  
LECLERC Arnaud
  186   LECLERC Arnaud 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 1832 22
1 B 0 21   STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 F SenM NED 2191 21
2 N 1 236   ELINE Joel 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1595 18½
3 B ½ 54   RALLE Pierre 2058 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1992 21½
4 N 1 57   WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1967 19
5 B 0 47   MORABBI Armin 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2061 18½
6 N 0 106   LAMBERT Olivier 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 1789 15½
1884 F SenM IDF - 21B +236N = 54B + 57N - 47B -106N 1832 22
187  
SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime
  187   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 N SenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
1 B 1 204   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 1617 16
2 N 0 84   BLACHON Pascal 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1992 20½
3 B ½ 101   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1828 18
4 N 1 298   ACCO David 1950 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1736 17
5 B 0 21   STEEVENSZ Carel 2080 F SenM NED 2191 21
6 N 0 85   SAN MARCO Jean 1932 F SenM FRA PRO 1987 20½
1740 N SenM IDF +204B - 84N =101B +298N - 21B - 85N 1802 19½
188  
NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan
  188   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 F PouM FRA IDF 1760 20½
1 B ½ 72   BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1692 16½
2 N 0 189   TARDI Oscar 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 1751 18
3 B 1 109   GEREMY Xavier 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 1665 15½
4 N 0 65   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1875 19½
5 N ½ 125   WERNERT Bruno 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1830 18½
6 B ½ 224   COULON Cedric 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 1433 12½
1714 F PouM IDF = 72B -189N +109B - 65N =125N =224B 1760 20½
189  
TARDI Oscar
  189   TARDI Oscar 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 1751 18
1 N ½ 192   CAROLL John 1692 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
2 B 1 188   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 F PouM FRA IDF 1760 20½
3 N 0 45   CROZE Yoann 2044 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2072 21½
4 B 0 82   SINNAS Albert 1694 F SenM FRA IDF 2009 21½
5 N 1 239   CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1556 16½
6 B < 111   MEKHANE Adam 1513 F PpoM FRA IDF 1562 16½
1858 F SenM IDF =192N +188B - 45N - 82B +239N <111B 1751 18
190  
TARRIN Eric
  190   TARRIN Eric 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 1743 20
1 B 1 64   ROBERT Thibaud 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1878 17½
2 N 0 118   LEGRAND Pascal 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1943 20
3 B 1 173   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1588 15
4 N 0 81   HEMMES Maarten 1883 F SenM NED 2017 21½
5 B 0 51   CHARTIER Thibaud 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2037 20½
6 N ½ 221   GEHAN Clement 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 1483 14
1671 F SenM IDF + 64B -118N +173B - 81N - 51B =221N 1743 20
191  
MARSAC Hugo
  191   MARSAC Hugo 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 1735 18½
1 B 0 149   GAUDIN Bruno 1635 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1717 17½
2 N 1 217   LACATUS Ciprian 1395 F SenM FRA IDF 1535 16½
3 B 1 236   ELINE Joel 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1595 18½
4 N ½ 85   SAN MARCO Jean 1932 F SenM FRA PRO 1987 20½
5    
6    
1746 F SenM IDF -149B +217N +236B = 85N 1735 18½
192  
CAROLL John
  192   CAROLL John 1692 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
1 B ½ 189   TARDI Oscar 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 1751 18
2 N 1 72   BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1692 16½
3 B 0 90   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 F SenM FRA PIC 1931 19½
4 N 0 95   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 F SenF FRA IDF 1906 20½
5 B 0 83   OLIVIER Philippe 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 2005 19½
6 N 1 286   THOMAS Guillaume 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 1396 13½
1692 F SenM IDF =189B + 72N - 90B - 95N - 83B +286N 1734 19½
193  
ABITON Joel
  193   ABITON Joel 1982 F VetM FRA IDF 1728 19½
1 N 0 10   PHILIPPE Guillaume 2240 F MinM FRA IDF 5 2324 23
2 B ½ 139   SALGUES Michel 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1769 17
3 B 1 156   MARTIN Matthieu 1525 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
4 N 0 126   GODEFROY Philippe 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1821 20
5 B 1 201   BURGISSER Claude 1696 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 15
6 N 0 97   N ZENZO Kisala 1747 F SenM FRA PIC 1894 14
1982 F VetM IDF - 10N =139B +156B -126N +201B - 97N 1728 19½
194  
FAYOLLE Guy
  194   FAYOLLE Guy 1751 F VetM FRA IDF 1719 18½
1 B 1 150   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1715 17
2 N 0 76   DE BLOCK Yordi 2039 F CadM BEL 2048 21
3 B ½ 204   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 1617 16
4 N 0 55   GUERLACH Keigo 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1989 19½
5 B 1 288   FAYOLET Yannick 1292 F SenM FRA IDF 1344 14
6 N 0 83   OLIVIER Philippe 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 2005 19½
1751 F VetM IDF +150B - 76N =204B - 55N +288B - 83N 1719 18½
195  
BOUCHERON Maurice
  195   BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 1674 18½
1 N ½ 239   CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1556 16½
2 B 1 279   GABOR Lukacs 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 1634 18
3 N 0 22   ZNIBER Reda 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 2143 21
4 B 0 124   HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 F SenM NED 3 1831 20
5 N 1 203   STEFF Thierry 1241 F VetM FRA PIC 1619 14
6 B 0 88   LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 20
1732 F VetM IDF =239N +279B - 22N -124B +203N - 88B 1674 18½
196  
BUFFIN Jean
  196   BUFFIN Jean 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1669 17
1 B 1 266   DEMANGE Jean 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1364 13½
2 N 0 135   CARLIER Nathan 1653 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
3 B 1 305   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1189 14½
4    
5 N ½ 110   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 1642 15½
6 N 0 102   MAURICE Olivier 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1812 19
1396 F PupM IDF +266B -135N +305B =110N -102N 1669 17
197  
FAROUZ Thomas
  197   FAROUZ Thomas 1467 F BenM FRA IDF 1668 17
1 N 1 306   CORDIER Daniel 1247 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1176 11
2 B 1 250   VANTET Pascale 1722 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1448 17
3 B 0 98   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 1874 19
4 N ½ 146   JEANBART Pierre 1935 F SenM FRA LYO 3 1748 15½
5 B 0 84   BLACHON Pascal 1990 F SenM FRA IDF 1992 20½
6 N 0 103   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 F SenM FRA IDF 1806 17
1467 F BenM IDF +306N +250B - 98B =146N - 84B -103N 1668 17
198  
MASSON Guillaume
  198   MASSON Guillaume 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 1666 18
1 B 1 106   LAMBERT Olivier 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 1789 15½
2 N 0 120   CONQ Alain 1888 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1911 22
3 B ½ 150   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1715 17
4 N 0 96   FAVRE Mathieu 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 18½
5 B 0 103   CAPDEVILA Nestor 1815 F SenM FRA IDF 1806 17
6 B 1 292   GUIOT Amaury 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 1236 13½
1592 F SenM IDF +106B -120N =150B - 96N -103B +292B 1666 18
199  
HOMBOURGER Regis
  199   HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 1658 17½
1 B 1 144   MEAL Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1756 16
2 N 0 47   MORABBI Armin 2166 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2061 18½
3 B ½ 281   LELIEVRE Clement 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 19
4 N 0 101   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1828 18
5 B ½ 149   GAUDIN Bruno 1635 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1717 17½
6 N ½ 220   ABBEY Anate 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 1492 15½
1826 F SenM IDF +144B - 47N =281B -101N =149B =220N 1658 17½
200  
LAPCHIN Sylvie
  200   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 F SenF FRA IDF 1646 18½
1 N 1 227   LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F PpoM FRA IDF 1344 13
2 B ½ 206   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 16½
3 N 1 181   FAROUZ Pierre 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1507 13½
4 B 0 121   HUYNH Nicolas 1775 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1895 20½
5 N 0 48   BUCAILLE Guy 1997 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2058 20½
6 B 0 94   JACQ Rene 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1914 19
1516 F SenF IDF +227N =206B +181N -121B - 48N - 94B 1646 18½
201  
BURGISSER Claude
  201   BURGISSER Claude 1696 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 15
1 N 0 94   JACQ Rene 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1914 19
2 B 1 302   DE COHEN Lisa 1441 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1397 14½
3 N 0 131   BOITEL Leo 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1809 17½
4 B ½ 244   PAGES Francois 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1518 15½
5 N 0 193   ABITON Joel 1982 F VetM FRA IDF 1728 19½
6 B 1 289   MAURY Anette 1374 F VetF FRA IDF 1293 15½
1696 F VetM IDF - 94N +302B -131N =244B -193N +289B 1638 15
202  
MKHITARIAN Aram
  202   MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1623 17
1 B 0 95   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 F SenF FRA IDF 1906 20½
2 N 1 245   ROMAS Lionia 1467 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1484 19
3 B < 226   JULIENNE Regis 1164 F SenM FRA IDF 1390 17
4 B ½ 239   CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1556 16½
5 N 1 222   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 F SenM FRA IDF 1481 15½
6 N 0 81   HEMMES Maarten 1883 F SenM NED 2017 21½
1720 F VetM IDF - 95B +245N <226B =239B +222N - 81N 1623 17
203  
STEFF Thierry
  203   STEFF Thierry 1241 F VetM FRA PIC 1619 14
1 B ½ 296   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1101 14
2    
3 N 1 289   MAURY Anette 1374 F VetF FRA IDF 1293 15½
4    
5 B 0 195   BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 1674 18½
6 N 1 285   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 F VetM FRA IDF 1450 19
1241 F VetM PIC =296B +289N -195B +285N 1619 14
204  
BERNARD Marc-Olivier
  204   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 1617 16
1 N 0 187   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1740 N SenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
2 B 1 247   COULET Axel 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1462 17½
3 N ½ 194   FAYOLLE Guy 1751 F VetM FRA IDF 1719 18½
4 B ½ 160   BLANCHARD Eric 1861 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1665 16
5 N 0 86   GUEZ Fabien 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 1986 21
6 B ½ 227   LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F PpoM FRA IDF 1344 13
1630 F SenM IDF -187N +247B =194N =160B - 86N =227B 1617 16
205  
FELDIS Pierre-Yves
  205   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 F VetM FRA IDF 1602 18½
1 B 0 128   JORET Philippe 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1818 18
2 N 1 249   TEXIER Lionel 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1452 16
3 B 0 66   COLLIN Pascal 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1865 18½
4 N 1 288   FAYOLET Yannick 1292 F SenM FRA IDF 1344 14
5 B 0 37   ROQUE Gaetan 2103 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2136 22
6 N ½ 212   CARIOU Gautier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1550 14
1674 F VetM IDF -128B +249N - 66B +288N - 37B =212N 1602 18½
206  
IMOKRANE Jean-Francois
  206   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 16½
1 B 0 138   ALINHAC Serge 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1769 19
2 N ½ 200   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 F SenF FRA IDF 1646 18½
3 B ½ 232   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1734 17½
4 N ½ 149   GAUDIN Bruno 1635 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1717 17½
5 B 1 251   AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1439 13½
6 N 0 96   FAVRE Mathieu 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 18½
1759 F SenM IDF -138B =200N =232B =149N +251B - 96N 1594 16½
207  
HIRSCHMANN Georges
  207   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1593 15½
1 B ½ 240   SMADJA Alexandre 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1554 18
2 N 0 102   MAURICE Olivier 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1812 19
3 B 0 108   LELEU Fabrice 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 1680 15
4 N 0 109   GEREMY Xavier 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 1665 15½
5 B 1 296   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1101 14
6 N 1 288   FAYOLET Yannick 1292 F SenM FRA IDF 1344 14
1687 F VetM IDF =240B -102N -108B -109N +296B +288N 1593 15½
208  
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan
  208   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 1578 16½
1 B 1 174   HODAPP Philippe 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 17
2 N 0 285   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 F VetM FRA IDF 1450 19
3 B 1 220   ABBEY Anate 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 1492 15½
4 N ½ 215   MAURON Regis 1558 F VetM FRA LAN 1541 17
5 B 0 98   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1964 F VetM FRA IDF 1874 19
6 N 0 108   LELEU Fabrice 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 1680 15
1379 F PupM IDF +174B -285N +220B =215N - 98B -108N 1578 16½
209  
LE BRIS Louis
  209   LE BRIS Louis 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 1570 18
1 N 0 162   GABORIT Arnaud 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1651 15
2 B 1 111   MEKHANE Adam 1513 F PpoM FRA IDF 1562 16½
3 N 0 130   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1593 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1811 18½
4 B 1 168   GUALDARONI Richard 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1609 17
5 N ½ 218   CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F PupF FRA IDF 1507 16
6 B 0 87   JOLY Fabrice 2010 F SenM FRA DSA 1980 22
1758 F SenM IDF -162N +111B -130N +168B =218N - 87B 1570 18
210  
ARTIERES Michel
  210   ARTIERES Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 1557 16½
1 B 0 66   COLLIN Pascal 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1865 18½
2 N 0 156   MARTIN Matthieu 1525 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
3 B 1 249   TEXIER Lionel 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1452 16
4 N ½ 234   CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1614 18
5 B 0 96   FAVRE Mathieu 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 18½
6 N 1 287   DA COSTA Manuel 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 1381 13½
1698 F SenM IDF - 66B -156N +249B =234N - 96B +287N 1557 16½
211  
GUILLOT Herve
  211   GUILLOT Herve 1489 F SenM FRA IDF 1550 14½
1 B ½ 288   FAYOLET Yannick 1292 F SenM FRA IDF 1344 14
2 N 1 289   MAURY Anette 1374 F VetF FRA IDF 1293 15½
3 B 0 58   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1729 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1963 21
4 N 0 238   CELERIER Eric 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1564 20½
5 B 1 280   MICHELIN Badi 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 1620 17
6 N 0 91   SALARD Alexandre 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 21½
1489 F SenM IDF =288B +289N - 58B -238N +280B - 91N 1550 14½
212  
CARIOU Gautier
  212   CARIOU Gautier 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1550 14
1    
2    
3 N 1 310   LAIGLE Corinne 1195 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1070 11½
4 B 1 297   SOLERE Maxime 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 1034 12½
5 N 0 123   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1840 20
6 B ½ 205   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 F VetM FRA IDF 1602 18½
1399 E SenM IDF +310N +297B -123N =205B 1550 14
213  
BACHER Francois
  213   BACHER Francois 1475 F JunM FRA LYO 1548 13½
1 N 1 313   HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 N VetF FRA IDF 1 688 11
2 B ½ 284   DOUILLET Tom 1629 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 15½
3 N 0 148   THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1734 17
4 B 0 157   RIBOUD Davy 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
5 N 0 107   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 1725 15½
6 B 1 283   DELAMARRE Francois 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 18½
1475 F JunM LYO +313N =284B -148N -157B -107N +283B 1548 13½
214  
COURTHIAL Bernard
  214   COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 F VetM FRA IDF 1547 17
1 B 0 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1800 18½
2 N 1 287   DA COSTA Manuel 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 1381 13½
3 B 0 68   DELOIRE Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1839 18½
4 N 1 252   MEISNER Georges 1243 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1434 14
5 N 0 46   VERON Cyprien 2016 F SenM FRA BNO 4 2069 22
6 B ½ 217   LACATUS Ciprian 1395 F SenM FRA IDF 1535 16½
1662 F VetM IDF -132B +287N - 68B +252N - 46N =217B 1547 17
215  
MAURON Regis
  215   MAURON Regis 1558 F VetM FRA LAN 1541 17
1 N 1 269   FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
2 B 0 71   CARBONNET Christophe 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1755 18
3 N 1 312   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 832 15
4 B ½ 208   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 1578 16½
5 N 0 53   VIGNIER Pascal 2006 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1996 20
6 B 0 100   FONTAINE Olivier 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 1836 17
1558 F VetM LAN +269N - 71B +312N =208B - 53N -100B 1541 17
216  
CHHEAV Suvuthy
  216   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 F VetM FRA IDF 1540 16½
1 B 1 309   SPASSKY Daniel 1250 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1082 10
2 N 0 106   LAMBERT Olivier 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 1789 15½
3 B ½ 252   MEISNER Georges 1243 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1434 14
4 N 1 165   VAN MULDER Eric 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 16
5 B 0 89   CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 1940 21
6 N 0 95   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1836 F SenF FRA IDF 1906 20½
1476 F VetM IDF +309B -106N =252B +165N - 89B - 95N 1540 16½
217  
LACATUS Ciprian
  217   LACATUS Ciprian 1395 F SenM FRA IDF 1535 16½
1 B 1 295   ETIENNE Yannick 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 1142 10½
2 B 0 191   MARSAC Hugo 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 1735 18½
3 N 1 272   VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1282 15
4 N 0 70   ENGEL Gerard 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1761 19½
5 B 0 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1800 18½
6 N ½ 214   COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 F VetM FRA IDF 1547 17
1395 F SenM IDF +295B -191B +272N - 70N -132B =214N 1535 16½
218  
CHEMLA Anouk
  218   CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F PupF FRA IDF 1507 16
1 B 0 70   ENGEL Gerard 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1761 19½
2 N 1 316   PACHORO Erlinda 1179 F SenF FRA IDF ½ 970 10½
3 B 1 255   BINET Joseph 1543 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1425 14
4 N 0 174   HODAPP Philippe 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 17
5 B ½ 209   LE BRIS Louis 1758 F SenM FRA IDF 1570 18
6 N 0 109   GEREMY Xavier 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 1665 15½
1392 F PupF IDF - 70B +316N +255B -174N =209B -109N 1507 16
219  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  219   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 F PpoM FRA IDF 1493 12½
1 B 0 271   BUFFIN Vincent 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1333 14
2 N 1 256   MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1422 14½
3 B 0 258   MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1405 15
4 N ½ 251   AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1439 13½
5 B 0 153   LALANNE Tony 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1696 17
6 N 1 281   LELIEVRE Clement 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 19
1299 F PpoM IDF -271B +256N -258B =251N -153B +281N 1493 12½
220  
ABBEY Anate
  220   ABBEY Anate 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 1492 15½
1 N 0 148   THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1734 17
2 B 1 264   XIONG Noe 1133 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1369 15½
3 N 0 208   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 1578 16½
4 B 1 291   CLEMENT Christian 1361 F VetM FRA PDL 1249 14½
5 N 0 60   MASSIMI Pierre 1901 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1900 18½
6 B ½ 199   HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 1658 17½
1520 F SenM IDF -148N +264B -208N +291B - 60N =199B 1492 15½
221  
GEHAN Clement
  221   GEHAN Clement 1394 F PupM FRA IDF 1483 14
1 N 0 155   BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
2 B 1 310   LAIGLE Corinne 1195 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1070 11½
3 N 0 167   SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1612 18
4 B 1 305   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1189 14½
5 N 0 134   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1790 19½
6 B ½ 190   TARRIN Eric 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 1743 20
1394 F PupM IDF -155N +310B -167N +305B -134N =190B 1483 14
222  
HARCAUT Jean-Philippe
  222   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 F SenM FRA IDF 1481 15½
1 B ½ 176   GAULT Paolo 1512 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1562 17
2 N 1 296   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1101 14
3 B 0 72   BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1692 16½
4 N 0 164   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1640 18
5 B 0 202   MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1623 17
6 N 1 307   ROSSET Laurent 1416 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1125 13½
1226 F SenM IDF =176B +296N - 72B -164N -202B +307N 1481 15½
223  
NAYL Didier
  223   NAYL Didier 1170 N SenM FRA IDF 1470 15½
1 B 0 249   TEXIER Lionel 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1452 16
2 N 1 270   HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
3 B 1 296   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1101 14
4 N ½ 225   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 16
5 B 0 92   HUE Victor 1950 F PupM FRA IDF 1926 20
6    
1170 N SenM IDF -249B +270N +296B =225N - 92B 1470 15½
224  
COULON Cedric
  224   COULON Cedric 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 1433 12½
1 N 1 308   MOUTON Cecile 1290 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1107 15½
2 B 0 181   FAROUZ Pierre 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1507 13½
3 N 0 248   LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1455 18
4    
5 B 1 311   ROBINET Marie 1120 N VetF FRA IDF 1 1064 13½
6 N ½ 188   NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 1714 F PouM FRA IDF 1760 20½
1487 F PupM IDF +308N -181B -248N +311B =188N 1433 12½
225  
TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan
  225   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 16
1 N 0 248   LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1455 18
2 B 1 308   MOUTON Cecile 1290 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1107 15½
3 N 1 269   FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
4 B ½ 223   NAYL Didier 1170 N SenM FRA IDF 1470 15½
5 N 0 22   ZNIBER Reda 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 2143 21
6 B 0 107   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 1725 15½
1502 F VetM IDF -248N +308B +269N =223B - 22N -107B 1409 16
226  
JULIENNE Regis
  226   JULIENNE Regis 1164 F SenM FRA IDF 1390 17
1 B 1 275   VASILESCU Viorica 1437 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1164 12½
2 B ½ 244   PAGES Francois 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1518 15½
3 N > 202   MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1623 17
4 N 0 108   LELEU Fabrice 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 1680 15
5 N 0 93   GRAVIER Laurent 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 1923 20½
6 B 0 125   WERNERT Bruno 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1830 18½
1164 F SenM IDF +275B =244B >202N -108N - 93N -125B 1390 17
227  
LACATUS Gabriel
  227   LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F PpoM FRA IDF 1344 13
1 B 0 200   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1516 F SenF FRA IDF 1646 18½
2 N 0 274   DELIN Valere 1050 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1260 13½
3 B 1 314   MANET Francois 1147 F SenM FRA IDF 1 647 12
4 N 1 275   VASILESCU Viorica 1437 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1164 12½
5 B 0 105   CLAIR Michael 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 1795 18
6 N ½ 204   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 1617 16
1259 F PpoM IDF -200B -274N +314B +275N -105B =204N 1344 13
228 f
HOUHOU Olivier
  228 f HOUHOU Olivier 2251 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2234 22½
1 N 1 44   GUERLACH Frederic 1989 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2073 20½
2 B 1 86   GUEZ Fabien 1980 F SenM FRA IDF 1986 21
3 N 0 28 f LAMORELLE Julien 2366 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2398 25½
4    
5    
6    
2251 F SenM IDF + 44N + 86B - 28N 2 2234 22½
229 f
DUBESSAY Bastien
  229 f DUBESSAY Bastien 2340 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2186 24
1 B 1 56   LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 F BenM BRA IDF 4 1982 18½
2 N 1 39   AVELINE Philippe 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2110 22½
3 B 0 3 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2551 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2555 23½
4 N 0 16   MUSTAFIN Andrey 2082 F BenM AZE 2276 22½
5    
6    
2340 F SenM IDF + 56B + 39N -  3B - 16N 2 2186 24
230  
CHANDESRIS Ludovic
  230   CHANDESRIS Ludovic 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2116 23½
1 B 1 33   MONTABORD Manuel 1980 F SenM FRA MAR 4 2163 20
2 N 1 42   FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2078 20½
3 B 0 4 m HOUSIEAUX David 2438 F SenM FRA PIC 5 2524 25
4 N 0 36   TRAVADON Loic 2060 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2140 22½
5    
6    
2258 F SenM IDF + 33B + 42N -  4B - 36N 2 2116 23½
231  
RENOUARD Ludovic
  231   RENOUARD Ludovic 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1905 18
1 B 1 285   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 F VetM FRA IDF 1450 19
2 N ½ 89   CHAUMONT Adeline 2000 F SenF FRA IDF 1940 21
3 B ½ 122   DUFFAU Pascal 2025 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1878 21
4 N 0 92   HUE Victor 1950 F PupM FRA IDF 1926 20
5    
6    
1757 F SenM IDF +285B = 89N =122B - 92N 2 1905 18
232  
RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier
  232   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1734 17½
1 N ½ 166   PATRAT Joel 1802 F VetM FRA NPC 3 1613 14½
2 B 0 69   BOUROGAA Younes 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1801 16½
3 N ½ 206   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 16½
4 B 1 237   COURREUR Alexandre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1585 18½
5 N 0 117   STOENESCU Radu 2139 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1962 20½
6    
1691 F SenM IDF =166N - 69B =206N +237B -117N 2 1734 17½
233  
MARTIN Laurent
  233   MARTIN Laurent 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1690 18
1 B ½ 280   MICHELIN Badi 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 1620 17
2 N 1 169   BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1609 13
3 B 0 41   LANE Samuel 2009 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2105 22
4 N 0 63   RACHID Alexandre 1872 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1880 17½
5 B 0 122   DUFFAU Pascal 2025 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1878 21
6 N ½ 251   AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1439 13½
1711 F SenM IDF =280B +169N - 41B - 63N -122B =251N 2 1690 18
234  
CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard
  234   CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1614 18
1 B 1 293   LEMIERE Gerard 1313 F VetM FRA IDF 1229 11½
2 N ½ 154   ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1694 17½
3    
4 B ½ 210   ARTIERES Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 1557 16½
5 N 0 61   BLANC Christian 1897 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1898 18½
6 N 0 128   JORET Philippe 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1818 18
1506 F SenM IDF +293B =154N =210B - 61N -128N 2 1614 18
235  
AROUS Andre
  235   AROUS Andre 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1602 17½
1 B 1 270   HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
2 N ½ 109   GEREMY Xavier 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 1665 15½
3 B 0 126   GODEFROY Philippe 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1821 20
4 N 0 136   DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1780 15½
5 B ½ 128   JORET Philippe 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1818 18
6 N 0 146   JEANBART Pierre 1935 F SenM FRA LYO 3 1748 15½
1568 F VetM IDF +270B =109N -126B -136N =128B -146N 2 1602 17½
236  
ELINE Joel
  236   ELINE Joel 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1595 18½
1 N 1 159   MOLET Asher 1734 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1671 15½
2 B 0 186   LECLERC Arnaud 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 1832 22
3 N 0 191   MARSAC Hugo 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 1735 18½
4 B 1 181   FAROUZ Pierre 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1507 13½
5 N 0 119   CHEMLA Oscar 1967 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1942 22
6 B 0 170   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1605 15
1614 F SenM IDF +159N -186B -191N +181B -119N -170B 2 1595 18½
237  
COURREUR Alexandre
  237   COURREUR Alexandre 1542 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1585 18½
1 B 1 178   MARTIN Nathan 1474 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1540 15½
2 N ½ 108   LELEU Fabrice 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 1680 15
3 B 0 105   CLAIR Michael 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 1795 18
4 N 0 232   RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier 1691 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1734 17½
5 B ½ 169   BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1609 13
6 N 0 173   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1588 15
1542 F SenM IDF +178B =108N -105B -232N =169B -173N 2 1585 18½
238  
CELERIER Eric
  238   CELERIER Eric 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1564 20½
1 N 0 107   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 1725 15½
2 B 1 171   LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1602 14½
3 N 0 67   EA Thibault 1851 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1861 19½
4 B 1 211   GUILLOT Herve 1489 F SenM FRA IDF 1550 14½
5 N 0 32   NGUYEN Vincent 2128 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2182 19½
6 B 0 180   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1516 16
1689 F SenM IDF -107N +171B - 67N +211B - 32N -180B 2 1564 20½
239  
CONTI Anne-Marie
  239   CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1556 16½
1 B ½ 195   BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 1674 18½
2 N ½ 126   GODEFROY Philippe 1737 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1821 20
3 B 0 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1765 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1800 18½
4 N ½ 202   MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1623 17
5 B 0 189   TARDI Oscar 1858 F SenM FRA IDF 1751 18
6 N ½ 252   MEISNER Georges 1243 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1434 14
1611 F BenF IDF =195B =126N -132B =202N -189B =252N 2 1556 16½
240  
SMADJA Alexandre
  240   SMADJA Alexandre 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1554 18
1 N ½ 207   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1593 15½
2 B ½ 136   DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1780 15½
3 N 1 162   GABORIT Arnaud 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1651 15
4 B 0 77   DURAND Victor 2062 F SenM FRA IDF 2040 22
5 N 0 182   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 F VetM FRA BNO 3 1502 14½
6 B 0 167   SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1612 18
1788 F SenM IDF =207N =136B +162N - 77B -182N -167B 2 1554 18
241  
GACHET Michel
  241   GACHET Michel 1466 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1546 18
1 N 1 304   NGUYEN Clement 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1237 15½
2 B 1 301   MILROY Melena 1706 F MinF FRA IDF 1 1454 15½
3 N 0 93   GRAVIER Laurent 1961 F SenM FRA IDF 1923 20½
4 B 0 155   BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
5    
6 N 0 147   TOUATI Bruno 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1742 16
1466 F VetM IDF +304N +301B - 93N -155B -147N 2 1546 18
242  
EMSALEM Marc
  242   EMSALEM Marc 1404 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1525 20
1 B 1 274   DELIN Valere 1050 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1260 13½
2 N 1 73   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1678 13½
3 B 0 92   HUE Victor 1950 F PupM FRA IDF 1926 20
4    
5 N 0 104   PHAM Arthur 1783 F BenM FRA IDF 1802 19½
6 N 0 164   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1640 18
1404 F SenM IDF +274B + 73N - 92B -104N -164N 2 1525 20
243  
MOUTON Galina
  243   MOUTON Galina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1521 18
1 B 1 175   BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1577 16½
2 N 0 164   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1671 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1640 18
3 B 0 174   HODAPP Philippe 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 17
4 N 1 266   DEMANGE Jean 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1364 13½
5 B 0 64   ROBERT Thibaud 1770 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1878 17½
6 N 0 127   CHOUGUI Krimo 1669 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1818 20½
1399 E SenF IDF +175B -164N -174B +266N - 64B -127N 2 1521 18
244  
PAGES Francois
  244   PAGES Francois 1586 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1518 15½
1 B 1 312   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 832 15
2 N ½ 226   JULIENNE Regis 1164 F SenM FRA IDF 1390 17
3 B 0 142   BOITEL Alain 1738 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1762 18
4 N ½ 201   BURGISSER Claude 1696 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 15
5 B 0 56   LUX Hugo De Melo 2004 F BenM BRA IDF 4 1982 18½
6 N 0 133   TETCHI Franck 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 17
1586 F VetM IDF +312B =226N -142B =201N - 56B -133N 2 1518 15½
245  
ROMAS Lionia
  245   ROMAS Lionia 1467 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1484 19
1 B 1 273   EDEN Agnes 1246 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1272 11
2 B 0 202   MKHITARIAN Aram 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1623 17
3 N 1 170   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1605 15
4 N 0 137   GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1777 18½
5 B 0 63   RACHID Alexandre 1872 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1880 17½
6 N 0 136   DEPARTOUT Eric 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1780 15½
1467 F BenF IDF +273B -202B +170N -137N - 63B -136N 2 1484 19
246  
JOLY Julien
  246   JOLY Julien 1461 F PupM FRA DSA 2 1482 18
1 B ½ 252   MEISNER Georges 1243 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1434 14
2 N 1 286   THOMAS Guillaume 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 1396 13½
3 B ½ 106   LAMBERT Olivier 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 1789 15½
4 N 0 99   DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 F MinM BEL 1847 17
5 N 0 69   BOUROGAA Younes 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1801 16½
6 B 0 145   CONTI Angelo 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1748 19½
1461 F PupM DSA =252B +286N =106B - 99N - 69N -145B 2 1482 18
247  
COULET Axel
  247   COULET Axel 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1462 17½
1 B 1 256   MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1422 14½
2 N 0 204   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1630 F SenM FRA IDF 1617 16
3 B 0 179   ANGLARES Guy 1363 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1530 15½
4 N 1 265   GAGUA Nani 1320 F PpoF FRA IDF 2 1368 12½
5 B 0 62   CASTILLON Lionel 1905 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1886 18½
6 N 0 169   BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1609 13
1487 F PupM IDF +256B -204N -179B +265N - 62B -169N 2 1462 17½
248  
LANIO Jean-Charles
  248   LANIO Jean-Charles 1310 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1455 18
1 B 1 225   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 16
2 N 0 101   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1603 F VetM FRA IDF 1828 18
3 B 1 224   COULON Cedric 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 1433 12½
4 N 0 176   GAULT Paolo 1512 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1562 17
5 B 0 142   BOITEL Alain 1738 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1762 18
6 N 0 149   GAUDIN Bruno 1635 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1717 17½
1310 N SenM IDF +225B -101N +224B -176N -142B -149N 2 1455 18
249  
TEXIER Lionel
  249   TEXIER Lionel 1440 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1452 16
1 N 1 223   NAYL Didier 1170 N SenM FRA IDF 1470 15½
2 B 0 205   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 F VetM FRA IDF 1602 18½
3 N 0 210   ARTIERES Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 1557 16½
4 B 1 308   MOUTON Cecile 1290 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1107 15½
5 N 0 71   CARBONNET Christophe 1790 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1755 18
6    
1440 N SenM IDF +223N -205B -210N +308B - 71N 2 1452 16
250  
VANTET Pascale
  250   VANTET Pascale 1722 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1448 17
1 B 0 91   SALARD Alexandre 1839 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 21½
2 N 0 197   FAROUZ Thomas 1467 F BenM FRA IDF 1668 17
3 B 0 161   PAYET Stephanie 1443 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1652 19
4 N 1 261   DE VRIES Maarten 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1385 13
5 B 1 265   GAGUA Nani 1320 F PpoF FRA IDF 2 1368 12½
6    
1722 F SenF IDF - 91B -197N -161B +261N +265B 2 1448 17
251  
AUSTRUY Daniel
  251   AUSTRUY Daniel 1441 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1439 13½
1 N 1 310   LAIGLE Corinne 1195 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1070 11½
2 B 0 157   RIBOUD Davy 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
3 N 0 301   MILROY Melena 1706 F MinF FRA IDF 1 1454 15½
4 B ½ 219   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 F PpoM FRA IDF 1493 12½
5 N 0 206   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1759 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 16½
6 B ½ 233   MARTIN Laurent 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1690 18
1441 F VetM IDF +310N -157B -301N =219B -206N =233B 2 1439 13½
252  
MEISNER Georges
  252   MEISNER Georges 1243 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1434 14
1 N ½ 246   JOLY Julien 1461 F PupM FRA DSA 2 1482 18
2 B ½ 268   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1348 16
3 N ½ 216   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1476 F VetM FRA IDF 1540 16½
4 B 0 214   COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 F VetM FRA IDF 1547 17
5 N 0 152   GERGELE Eric 1729 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1703 19½
6 B ½ 239   CONTI Anne-Marie 1611 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1556 16½
1243 F VetM IDF =246N =268B =216N -214B -152N =239B 2 1434 14
253  
COULON Jean-Yves
  253   COULON Jean-Yves 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1433 13½
1 B 0 260   KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1393 15
2 N 1 309   SPASSKY Daniel 1250 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1082 10
3 B 1 307   ROSSET Laurent 1416 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1125 13½
4 N 0 177   RAGON Philippe 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1543 18½
5 B 0 90   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 2002 F SenM FRA PIC 1931 19½
6 N 0 137   GUEHTAR Sofiane 1874 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1777 18½
1554 F SenM IDF -260B +309N +307B -177N - 90B -137N 2 1433 13½
254  
GRACIANO Jean-Pierre
  254   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1426 16½
1 B 1 294   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 1174
2 N 0 147   TOUATI Bruno 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1742 16
3 B 0 300   HERBERT Guy 1609 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1507 16
4 N 1 293   LEMIERE Gerard 1313 F VetM FRA IDF 1229 11½
5 B 0 66   COLLIN Pascal 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1865 18½
6 N 0 165   VAN MULDER Eric 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 16
1439 F SenM IDF +294B -147N -300B +293N - 66B -165N 2 1426 16½
255  
BINET Joseph
  255   BINET Joseph 1543 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1425 14
1 N ½ 291   CLEMENT Christian 1361 F VetM FRA PDL 1249 14½
2 B ½ 263   POMMIER Eugene 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1369 16
3 N 0 218   CHEMLA Anouk 1392 F PupF FRA IDF 1507 16
4 B 1 269   FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
5 N 0 124   HOEKSTRA Carl 1937 F SenM NED 3 1831 20
6    
1543 F BenM IDF =291N =263B -218N +269B -124N 2 1425 14
256  
MAZALTOB Gerald
  256   MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1422 14½
1 N 0 247   COULET Axel 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1462 17½
2 B 0 219   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 F PpoM FRA IDF 1493 12½
3 N 1 306   CORDIER Daniel 1247 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1176 11
4 B 1 260   KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1393 15
5 N 0 59   GERAUD Samuel 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1927 18
6 B 0 140   DJUKIC Victor 1919 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1766 16
1530 F VetM IDF -247N -219B +306N +260B - 59N -140B 2 1422 14½
257  
FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils
  257   FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1409 15½
1 B 0 172   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1596 18
2 N 1 261   DE VRIES Maarten 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1385 13
3 B 0 177   RAGON Philippe 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1543 18½
4 N 1 287   DA COSTA Manuel 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 1381 13½
5 N 0 148   THOUE Jean-Claude 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1734 17
6 B 0 163   MASSON Gerard 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1647 16½
1199 E BenM IDF -172B +261N -177B +287N -148N -163B 2 1409 15½
258  
MARTINEZ Alberto
  258   MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1405 15
1 N 0 264   XIONG Noe 1133 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1369 15½
2 B 1 306   CORDIER Daniel 1247 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1176 11
3 N 1 219   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 F PpoM FRA IDF 1493 12½
4 B 0 100   FONTAINE Olivier 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 1836 17
5 N 0 160   BLANCHARD Eric 1861 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1665 16
6 B 0 181   FAROUZ Pierre 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1507 13½
1482 F SenM IDF -264N +306B +219N -100B -160N -181B 2 1405 15
259  
JAUREGUIBERRY Alain
  259   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1399 12½
1 B 0 305   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1189 14½
2 N 1 314   MANET Francois 1147 F SenM FRA IDF 1 647 12
3 B 1 271   BUFFIN Vincent 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1333 14
4 N 0 156   MARTIN Matthieu 1525 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
5 B 0 150   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1756 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1715 17
6 N 0 138   ALINHAC Serge 1649 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1769 19
1365 F VetM IDF -305B +314N +271B -156N -150B -138N 2 1399 12½
260  
KRTOLICA Mirko
  260   KRTOLICA Mirko 1370 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1393 15
1 N 1 253   COULON Jean-Yves 1554 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1433 13½
2 B 0 163   MASSON Gerard 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1647 16½
3 N 0 111   MEKHANE Adam 1513 F PpoM FRA IDF 1562 16½
4 N 0 256   MAZALTOB Gerald 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1422 14½
5 B 0 147   TOUATI Bruno 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1742 16
6 B 1 310   LAIGLE Corinne 1195 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1070 11½
1370 N VetM IDF +253N -163B -111N -256N -147B +310B 2 1393 15
261  
DE VRIES Maarten
  261   DE VRIES Maarten 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1385 13
1 N 0 163   MASSON Gerard 1587 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1647 16½
2 B 0 257   FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1409 15½
3 N 1 318   MILROY Melvin 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 0 764 11
4 B 0 250   VANTET Pascale 1722 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1448 17
5 N 0 166   PATRAT Joel 1802 F VetM FRA NPC 3 1613 14½
6 B 1 306   CORDIER Daniel 1247 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1176 11
1399 E SenM IDF -163N -257B +318N -250B -166N +306B 2 1385 13
262  
PAVAN Jean-Pierre
  262   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1383 14
1 N 0 167   SAARLAINEN Lei 1524 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1612 18
2 B 1 311   ROBINET Marie 1120 N VetF FRA IDF 1 1064 13½
3 N 0 268   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1348 16
4 N 1 271   BUFFIN Vincent 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1333 14
5 B 0 154   ADDAD Mahfoud 1746 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1694 17½
6 B 0 162   GABORIT Arnaud 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1651 15
1346 F VetM IDF -167N +311B -268N +271N -154B -162B 2 1383 14
263  
POMMIER Eugene
  263   POMMIER Eugene 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1369 16
1 B ½ 292   GUIOT Amaury 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 1236 13½
2 N ½ 255   BINET Joseph 1543 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1425 14
3 B 0 155   BEAUDRON Raphael 1576 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
4 N 1 267   KERN Guillaume 1225 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1362 12½
5 B 0 68   DELOIRE Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1839 18½
6 N 0 129   DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1817 18
1427 F VetM IDF =292B =255N -155B +267N - 68B -129N 2 1369 16
264  
XIONG Noe
  264   XIONG Noe 1133 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1369 15½
1 B 1 258   MARTINEZ Alberto 1482 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1405 15
2 N 0 220   ABBEY Anate 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 1492 15½
3 B 0 172   YOUSSEF Mohamed 1448 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1596 18
4 N 1 307   ROSSET Laurent 1416 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1125 13½
5 B 0 57   WUHRMANN Daniel 1723 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1967 19
6 N 0 143   GAILLET Philippe 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1757 18
1133 F PpoM IDF +258B -220N -172B +307N - 57B -143N 2 1369 15½
265  
GAGUA Nani
  265   GAGUA Nani 1320 F PpoF FRA IDF 2 1368 12½
1    
2    
3 N 1 311   ROBINET Marie 1120 N VetF FRA IDF 1 1064 13½
4 B 0 247   COULET Axel 1487 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1462 17½
5 N 0 250   VANTET Pascale 1722 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1448 17
6 B 1 314   MANET Francois 1147 F SenM FRA IDF 1 647 12
1320 F PpoF IDF +311N -247B -250N +314B 2 1368 12½
266  
DEMANGE Jean
  266   DEMANGE Jean 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1364 13½
1 N 0 196   BUFFIN Jean 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1669 17
2 B 1 293   LEMIERE Gerard 1313 F VetM FRA IDF 1229 11½
3 N 0 171   LE YAOUANQ Gerard 1431 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1602 14½
4 B 0 243   MOUTON Galina 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1521 18
5 N 1 306   CORDIER Daniel 1247 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1176 11
6 B 0 131   BOITEL Leo 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1809 17½
1582 F VetM IDF -196N +293B -171N -243B +306N -131B 2 1364 13½
267  
KERN Guillaume
  267   KERN Guillaume 1225 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1362 12½
1 N 0 180   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1516 16
2 B ½ 290   BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA 1262 17½
3 N ½ 291   CLEMENT Christian 1361 F VetM FRA PDL 1249 14½
4 B 0 263   POMMIER Eugene 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1369 16
5 N 1 305   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1189 14½
6 B 0 168   GUALDARONI Richard 1638 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1609 17
1225 F SenM IDF -180N =290B =291N -263B +305N -168B 2 1362 12½
268  
RERAT Jean-Emmanuel
  268   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1348 16
1 B ½ 286   THOMAS Guillaume 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 1396 13½
2 N ½ 252   MEISNER Georges 1243 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1434 14
3 B 1 262   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1383 14
4 N 0 179   ANGLARES Guy 1363 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1530 15½
5 B 0 65   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 1899 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1875 19½
6 N 0 144   MEAL Laurent 1710 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1756 16
1486 F VetM IDF =286B =252N +262B -179N - 65B -144N 2 1348 16
269  
FOVEAU Guillaume
  269   FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
1 B 0 215   MAURON Regis 1558 F VetM FRA LAN 1541 17
2 N 1 294   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 1174
3 B 0 225   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1502 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 16
4 N 0 255   BINET Joseph 1543 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1425 14
5 B 0 133   TETCHI Franck 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 17
6 N 1 304   NGUYEN Clement 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1237 15½
1370 F SenM IDF -215B +294N -225B -255N -133B +304N 2 1345 13½
270  
HUMBLOT Philippe
  270   HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
1 N 0 235   AROUS Andre 1568 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1602 17½
2 B 0 223   NAYL Didier 1170 N SenM FRA IDF 1470 15½
3 N 1 313   HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 N VetF FRA IDF 1 688 11
4 B 1 272   VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1282 15
5 N 0 159   MOLET Asher 1734 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1671 15½
6 B 0 151   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14½
1381 F SenM IDF -235N -223B +313N +272B -159N -151B 2 1345 13½
271  
BUFFIN Vincent
  271   BUFFIN Vincent 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1333 14
1 N 1 219   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 F PpoM FRA IDF 1493 12½
2 B 0 159   MOLET Asher 1734 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1671 15½
3 N 0 259   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1365 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1399 12½
4 B 0 262   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1346 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1383 14
5 N 1 294   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 1174
6 B 0 166   PATRAT Joel 1802 F VetM FRA NPC 3 1613 14½
1491 F SenM IDF +219N -159B -259N -262B +294N -166B 2 1333 14
272  
VISSOTSKY Eric
  272   VISSOTSKY Eric 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1282 15
1 B 1 179   ANGLARES Guy 1363 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1530 15½
2 N 0 173   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1796 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1588 15
3 B 0 217   LACATUS Ciprian 1395 F SenM FRA IDF 1535 16½
4 N 0 270   HUMBLOT Philippe 1381 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
5 B 0 170   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1225 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1605 15
6 N 1 309   SPASSKY Daniel 1250 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1082 10
1544 F VetM IDF +179B -173N -217B -270N -170B +309N 2 1282 15
273  
EDEN Agnes
  273   EDEN Agnes 1246 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1272 11
1 N 0 245   ROMAS Lionia 1467 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1484 19
2 N 0 177   RAGON Philippe 1451 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1543 18½
3 B 0 275   VASILESCU Viorica 1437 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1164 12½
4 B 1 313   HOSTALIER Agnes 1120 N VetF FRA IDF 1 688 11
5    
6 N 1 312   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1 832 15
1246 F SenF IDF -245N -177N -275B +313B +312N 2 1272 11
274  
DELIN Valere
  274   DELIN Valere 1050 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1260 13½
1 N 0 242   EMSALEM Marc 1404 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1525 20
2 B 1 227   LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F PpoM FRA IDF 1344 13
3 N 0 180   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1453 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1516 16
4 B 0 182   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 F VetM FRA BNO 3 1502 14½
5 N 0 283   DELAMARRE Francois 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 18½
6 B 1 308   MOUTON Cecile 1290 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1107 15½
1050 N PupM IDF -242N +227B -180N -182B -283N +308B 2 1260 13½
275  
VASILESCU Viorica
  275   VASILESCU Viorica 1437 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1164 12½
1 N 0 226   JULIENNE Regis 1164 F SenM FRA IDF 1390 17
2 B 0 304   NGUYEN Clement 1245 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1237 15½
3 N 1 273   EDEN Agnes 1246 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1272 11
4 B 0 227   LACATUS Gabriel 1259 F PpoM FRA IDF 1344 13
5 N 1 297   SOLERE Maxime 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 1034 12½
6 B 0 157   RIBOUD Davy 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1681 17½
1437 F VetF IDF -226N -304B +273N -227B +297N -157B 2 1164 12½
276  
JANGWA Valentin
  276   JANGWA Valentin 1720 F SenM FRA IDF 1846 19½
1 N ½ 299   BARBELENET Frederic 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1541 16½
2 B 1 160   BLANCHARD Eric 1861 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1665 16
3 N 0 27   MOHAMMAD Fahim 2199 F MinM FRA IDF 2074 20
4 B 0 59   GERAUD Samuel 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1927 18
5    
6    
1720 F SenM IDF =299N +160B - 27N - 59B 1846 19½
277  
LE PAPE Valery
  277   LE PAPE Valery 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 1694 19
1 B 0 32   NGUYEN Vincent 2128 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2182 19½
2 N 1 129   DARDINIER Aurelien 1679 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1817 18
3 B 0 29   GATINEAU Yovann 2149 F BenM FRA ALS 4 2237 22½
4 N 0 106   LAMBERT Olivier 1726 F SenM FRA IDF 1789 15½
5 B ½ 287   DA COSTA Manuel 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 1381 13½
6    
1933 F SenM IDF - 32B +129N - 29B -106N =287B 1694 19
278  
GOUDON Gregory
  278   GOUDON Gregory 1638 F SenM FRA IDF 1669 20
1 N ½ 97   N ZENZO Kisala 1747 F SenM FRA PIC 1894 14
2 B ½ 166   PATRAT Joel 1802 F VetM FRA NPC 3 1613 14½
3 N ½ 110   PROBERT Alec Lloyd 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 1642 15½
4 B 0 61   BLANC Christian 1897 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1898 18½
5 N 0 100   FONTAINE Olivier 1876 F SenM FRA IDF 1836 17
6    
1638 F SenM IDF = 97N =166B =110N - 61B -100N 1669 20
279  
GABOR Lukacs
  279   GABOR Lukacs 1634 F VetM FRA IDF 1634 18
1 B ½ 153   LALANNE Tony 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1696 17
2 N 0 195   BOUCHERON Maurice 1732 F VetM FRA IDF 1674 18½
3 B 1 169   BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1609 13
4 N 0 102   MAURICE Olivier 1809 F SenM FRA IDF 1812 19
5 B 0 99   DE BLOCK Fabio 1867 F MinM BEL 1847 17
6    
1634 F VetM IDF =153B -195N +169B -102N - 99B 1634 18
280  
MICHELIN Badi
  280   MICHELIN Badi 1749 F SenM FRA IDF 1620 17
1 N ½ 233   MARTIN Laurent 1711 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1690 18
2 B 1 151   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14½
3 N 0 44   GUERLACH Frederic 1989 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2073 20½
4 B 0 131   BOITEL Leo 2007 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1809 17½
5 N 0 211   GUILLOT Herve 1489 F SenM FRA IDF 1550 14½
6    
1749 F SenM IDF =233N +151B - 44N -131B -211N 1620 17
281  
LELIEVRE Clement
  281   LELIEVRE Clement 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 19
1 N 0 43   RIBIERE Damien 1788 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2076 19
2 B 1 182   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1424 F VetM FRA BNO 3 1502 14½
3 N ½ 199   HOMBOURGER Regis 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 1658 17½
4 B 0 60   MASSIMI Pierre 1901 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1900 18½
5 N 0 116   TOURE Ananth 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1965 20
6 B 0 219   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1299 F PpoM FRA IDF 1493 12½
1688 F SenM IDF - 43N +182B =199N - 60B -116N -219B 1509 19
282  
ATAMIAN Claude
  282   ATAMIAN Claude 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 1461 15½
1 B ½ 289   MAURY Anette 1374 F VetF FRA IDF 1293 15½
2 N 1 288   FAYOLET Yannick 1292 F SenM FRA IDF 1344 14
3 N 0 159   MOLET Asher 1734 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1671 15½
4    
5 B 0 109   GEREMY Xavier 1808 F SenM FRA IDF 1665 15½
6    
1563 F VetM IDF =289B +288N -159N -109B 1461 15½
283  
DELAMARRE Francois
  283   DELAMARRE Francois 1716 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 18½
1 N ½ 69   BOUROGAA Younes 1834 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1801 16½
2 B 0 97   N ZENZO Kisala 1747 F SenM FRA PIC 1894 14
3 N 0 160   BLANCHARD Eric 1861 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1665 16
4 B 0 151   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14½
5 B 1 274   DELIN Valere 1050 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1260 13½
6 N 0 213   BACHER Francois 1475 F JunM FRA LYO 1548 13½
1716 F SenM IDF = 69N - 97B -160N -151B +274B -213N 1454 18½
284  
DOUILLET Tom
  284   DOUILLET Tom 1629 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 15½
1 B 0 142   BOITEL Alain 1738 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1762 18
2 N ½ 213   BACHER Francois 1475 F JunM FRA LYO 1548 13½
3 B 0 153   LALANNE Tony 1745 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1696 17
4 N 0 169   BOYER Jean-Francois 1762 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1609 13
5 B 1 295   ETIENNE Yannick 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 1142 10½
6    
1629 F SenM IDF -142B =213N -153B -169N +295B 1454 15½
285  
CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc
  285   CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc 1644 F VetM FRA IDF 1450 19
1 N 0 231   RENOUARD Ludovic 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1905 18
2 B 1 208   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1379 F PupM FRA IDF 1578 16½
3 N 0 123   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1770 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1840 20
4 B ½ 107   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 1725 15½
5 N 0 88   LE FOURNIER Bastien 1917 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 20
6 B 0 203   STEFF Thierry 1241 F VetM FRA PIC 1619 14
1644 F VetM IDF -231N +208B -123N =107B - 88N -203B 1450 19
286  
THOMAS Guillaume
  286   THOMAS Guillaume 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 1396 13½
1 N ½ 268   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1348 16
2 B 0 246   JOLY Julien 1461 F PupM FRA DSA 2 1482 18
3 N < 290   BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA 1262 17½
4 N 1 296   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1101 14
5 B 0 139   SALGUES Michel 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1769 17
6 B 0 192   CAROLL John 1692 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
1260 N BenM IDF =268N -246B <290N +296N -139B -192B 1396 13½
287  
DA COSTA Manuel
  287   DA COSTA Manuel 1429 F VetM FRA IDF 1381 13½
1 N 1 318   MILROY Melvin 1138 F BenM FRA IDF 0 764 11
2 B 0 214   COURTHIAL Bernard 1662 F VetM FRA IDF 1547 17
3 N 0 175   BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1577 16½
4 B 0 257   FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1409 15½
5 N ½ 277   LE PAPE Valery 1933 F SenM FRA IDF 1694 19
6 B 0 210   ARTIERES Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 1557 16½
1429 F VetM IDF +318N -214B -175N -257B =277N -210B 1381 13½
288  
FAYOLET Yannick
  288   FAYOLET Yannick 1292 F SenM FRA IDF 1344 14
1 N ½ 211   GUILLOT Herve 1489 F SenM FRA IDF 1550 14½
2 B 0 282   ATAMIAN Claude 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 1461 15½
3 N 1 292   GUIOT Amaury 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 1236 13½
4 B 0 205   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1674 F VetM FRA IDF 1602 18½
5 N 0 194   FAYOLLE Guy 1751 F VetM FRA IDF 1719 18½
6 B 0 207   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1593 15½
1292 F SenM IDF =211N -282B +292N -205B -194N -207B 1344 14
289  
MAURY Anette
  289   MAURY Anette 1374 F VetF FRA IDF 1293 15½
1 N ½ 282   ATAMIAN Claude 1563 F VetM FRA IDF 1461 15½
2 B 0 211   GUILLOT Herve 1489 F SenM FRA IDF 1550 14½
3 B 0 203   STEFF Thierry 1241 F VetM FRA PIC 1619 14
4 N 1 316   PACHORO Erlinda 1179 F SenF FRA IDF ½ 970 10½
5 B 0 97   N ZENZO Kisala 1747 F SenM FRA PIC 1894 14
6 N 0 201   BURGISSER Claude 1696 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 15
1374 F VetF IDF =282N -211B -203B +316N - 97B -201N 1293 15½
290  
BLANCHARD Frederic
  290   BLANCHARD Frederic 1399 E SenM FRA 1262 17½
1 B 0 158   GARCIA Philippe 1590 N VetM FRA IDF 3 1672 21
2 N ½ 267   KERN Guillaume 1225 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1362 12½
3 B > 286   THOMAS Guillaume 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 1396 13½
4 N 0 73   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1675 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1678 13½
5 B 0 42   FOURNIER Dimitri 1988 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2078 20½
6    
1399 E SenM -158B =267N >286B - 73N - 42B 1262 17½
291  
CLEMENT Christian
  291   CLEMENT Christian 1361 F VetM FRA PDL 1249 14½
1 B ½ 255   BINET Joseph 1543 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1425 14
2 N 0 176   GAULT Paolo 1512 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1562 17
3 B ½ 267   KERN Guillaume 1225 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1362 12½
4 N 0 220   ABBEY Anate 1520 F SenM FRA IDF 1492 15½
5 B 0 165   VAN MULDER Eric 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 16
6 N ½ 294   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 1174
1361 F VetM PDL =255B -176N =267B -220N -165B =294N 1249 14½
292  
GUIOT Amaury
  292   GUIOT Amaury 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 1236 13½
1 N ½ 263   POMMIER Eugene 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1369 16
2 B 0 175   BOURGOIN Bruno 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1577 16½
3 B 0 288   FAYOLET Yannick 1292 F SenM FRA IDF 1344 14
4 N 1 295   ETIENNE Yannick 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 1142 10½
5 B 0 146   JEANBART Pierre 1935 F SenM FRA LYO 3 1748 15½
6 N 0 198   MASSON Guillaume 1592 F SenM FRA IDF 1666 18
1120 N SenM IDF =263N -175B -288B +295N -146B -198N 1236 13½
293  
LEMIERE Gerard
  293   LEMIERE Gerard 1313 F VetM FRA IDF 1229 11½
1 N 0 234   CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1506 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1614 18
2 N 0 266   DEMANGE Jean 1582 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1364 13½
3 B 1 309   SPASSKY Daniel 1250 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1082 10
4 B 0 254   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1426 16½
5 N 0 162   GABORIT Arnaud 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1651 15
6 B ½ 297   SOLERE Maxime 1110 N BenM FRA IDF 1034 12½
1313 F VetM IDF -234N -266N +309B -254B -162N =297B 1229 11½
294  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  294   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1168 F PupM FRA IDF 1174
1 N 0 254   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1439 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1426 16½
2 B 0 269   FOVEAU Guillaume 1370 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1345 13½
3 N 0 308   MOUTON Cecile 1290 N SenF FRA IDF 1 1107 15½
4 N 1 309   SPASSKY Daniel 1250 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1082 10
5 B 0 271   BUFFIN Vincent 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1333 14
6 B ½ 291   CLEMENT Christian 1361 F VetM FRA PDL 1249 14½
1168 F PupM IDF -254N -269B -308N +309N -271B =291B 1174
295  
ETIENNE Yannick
  295   ETIENNE Yannick 1294 F VetM FRA IDF 1142 10½
1 N 0 217   LACATUS Ciprian 1395 F SenM FRA IDF 1535 16½
2 N 0 174   HODAPP Philippe 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 17
3 B ½ 316   PACHORO Erlinda 1179 F SenF FRA IDF ½ 970 10½
4 B 0 292   GUIOT Amaury 1120 N SenM FRA IDF 1236 13½
5 N 0 284   DOUILLET Tom 1629 F SenM FRA IDF 1454 15½
6 N 1 311   ROBINET Marie 1120 N VetF FRA IDF 1 1064 13½
1294 F VetM IDF -217N -174N =316B -292B -284N +311N 1142 10½
296  
BEDROSSIAN Gregoire
  296   BEDROSSIAN Gregoire 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1101 14
1 N ½ 203   STEFF Thierry 1241 F VetM FRA PIC 1619 14
2 B 0 222   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1226 F SenM FRA IDF 1481 15½
3 N 0 223   NAYL Didier 1170 N SenM FRA IDF 1470 15½
4 B 0 286   THOMAS Guillaume 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 1396 13½
5 N 0 207   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1593 15½
6 B 1 316   PACHORO Erlinda 1179 F SenF FRA IDF ½ 970 10½
1456 F SenM IDF =203N -222B -223N -286B -207N +316B 1101 14
297  
SOLERE Maxime