ffe
Championnat de France 2015 - Open B
Grille américaine après la ronde 11
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 Pts Tr. Perf
1   FIGIER Anthony 1968 F SenM PRO + 25N + 18B +  6N +  7B +  3N + 17B +  2N +  8B -  9N - 11B + 10N 9 68 2168
2   VEKEMANS Denis 1935 F SenM NPC - 61N + 82B + 73N + 18B + 35B + 36N -  1B + 25N + 24N =  3B + 11N 58½ 2102
3   RUHANT Anthony 1954 F SenM NPC + 51N + 60B + 29B + 26N -  1B + 47N =  8B +  7N = 17B =  2N =  4B 8 64½ 2069
4   DAESCHLER Florian 1945 F CadM ALS + 21B = 17N + 43B + 36B - 48N + 27N =  7B =  6B +  8N +  9B =  3N 8 62½ 2050
5   GARDET Thomas 1945 F CadM GUA = 41N + 79B - 35N - 38B + 58N + 28B + 51N + 31B =  6N + 24B + 14N 8 55 2006
6   JEAN Nicolas 1877 F SenM PRO + 71N + 14B -  1B - 24N + 73B + 39N + 19B =  4N =  5B + 26N =  9N 63 2005
7   NOLOT Clementine 1888 F JunF LOR + 81B + 74N + 19B -  1N + 26B + 48B =  4N -  3B - 10N + 42N + 20B 62 2028
8   DERIGE KANE Yan 1891 F BenM PRO + 37N + 78B - 36N + 40B + 14N + 24B =  3N -  1N -  4B + 35B + 21N 61 2005
9   PRODHOMME Adrien 1889 F SenM PDL = 77B + 62N + 31B - 17N = 19B + 70N + 37B + 14N +  1B -  4N =  6B 60½ 1973
10   ROUSSEY Quentin 1965 F SenM FRC - 26B + 58N + 80B - 27N = 21B + 22N + 45B + 32N +  7B + 17N -  1B 60 1988
11   BLACHON Pascal 1992 F SenM IDF + 80B - 29N + 28N = 54B = 38N = 51B + 30N + 49B + 20B +  1N -  2B 57½ 2022
12   OBERT Julien 1933 F SenM FRC - 27N + 34B + 39N + 52B - 36N = 38B = 35N = 13B + 37N + 18B + 17N 54 1974
13   DELBERGUE Alexis 1834 F SenM NPC + 84B + 47B = 20N = 50N - 24B + 55N - 25B = 12N + 53B + 48B + 30N 52½ 2053
14   FRETEL Liza 1790 F MinF NPC + 23B -  6N + 33B + 75N -  8B + 50N + 47B -  9B + 49N + 25N -  5B 7 59½ 2001
15   GRAILLON David 1878 F SenM LYO - 19B - 22N + 63B + 76N - 70N + 40B + 28N + 36B - 26B + 47N + 25B 7 52 1919
16   MOUSA Medhat 1902 F SenM IDF - 74B + 81N - 52B - 73N + 72B + 71N + 41B + 70N - 25B + 27N + 26B 7 45 1929
17   GOMES Alexis 1863 F SenM PIC + 56N =  4B + 49N +  9B + 27B -  1N + 32B = 20N =  3N - 10B - 12B 66 1965
18   GREGO Pierre 1866 F SenM GUA + 69B -  1N + 22B -  2N + 65B - 19N + 33B = 37N + 32B - 12N + 42B 61 1909
19   PRAT Romain 1786 F MinM ALS + 15N + 54B -  7N = 30B =  9N + 18B -  6N = 35B - 29N + 60B + 38N 59 1942
20   ARMAS Lara-Maria 1933 F SenF AQU + 39B + 52N = 13B - 35N = 37B + 42N + 36B = 17B - 11N + 38B -  7N 56½ 1925
21   PEREZ Alexandre 1846 F SenM LYO -  4N + 56B - 47N + 69B = 10N - 30B + 78N + 59B + 31N + 29B -  8B 55½ 1934
22   GUILLAUME Marvin 1791 F SenM MAR - 54N + 15B - 18N = 46B + 60N - 10B - 58N + 73B + 59N + 49B + 35N 52½ 1953
23   NIEPCERON Luc 1880 F CadM BNO - 14N - 40B - 71N + 56B + 79N + 74B - 39B + 64N + 69B = 41B + 24N 45½ 1873
24   BESSAT Remy 1949 F SenM NPC - 43B + 70N + 25B +  6B + 13N -  8N + 31B + 26N -  2B -  5N - 23B 6 63½ 1900
25   PLANTET Marc 1863 F SenM IDF -  1B + 69N - 24N + 79B + 40N + 59B + 13N -  2B + 16N - 14B - 15N 6 62 1899
26   CHAIGNET Lucas 1854 F MinM NPC + 10N + 75B + 59N -  3B -  7N + 44B + 48N - 24B + 15N -  6B - 16N 6 61 1956
27   VERWEE Johann 1830 F SenM LOR + 12B = 30B + 44N + 10B - 17N -  4B - 49N + 45N = 50B - 16B + 48N 6 58½ 1947
28   LEBON Nicolas 1761 F JunM MAR = 45B + 42N - 11B = 55N + 43B -  5N - 15B + 66N = 33B = 53N + 50B 6 55 1929
29   RIBIERE Damien 1871 F MinM IDF + 64B + 11B -  3N - 48N + 61B - 37N + 55B = 39N + 19B - 21N = 32B 6 55 1894
30   SYDOR Vivien 1910 N SenM NPC + 76B = 27N = 61B = 19N - 32B + 21N - 11B = 69N + 40B + 50N - 13B 6 55 1865
31   KOLLAR Romain 1767 F BenM PDL = 35N + 66B -  9N + 60B + 54N + 49B - 24N -  5N - 21B = 44B + 57N 6 54 1928
32   CROOK Oliver-James 1781 F CadM BRE = 50B = 45N = 60N + 66B + 30N + 35B - 17N - 10B - 18N + 39B = 29N 6 53½ 1911
33   AUDIFFREN Roger 1888 F VetM PRO + 40N - 36B - 14N - 39B + 34N + 73B - 18N + 52B = 28N = 37B + 41N 6 52 1852
34   GLOTIN Adrien 1825 F MinM IDF - 44N - 12N - 67B EXE - 33B + 76N + 71B - 46N + 54B + 55N + 53B 6 48 1888
35   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1868 F SenM IDF = 31B + 77N +  5B + 20B -  2N - 32N = 12B = 19N + 39B -  8N - 22B 63 1854
36   VIERS Matthieu 1819 F JunM LIM + 68B + 33N +  8B -  4N + 12B -  2B - 20N - 15N - 47B + 67N = 46B 62 1915
37   NIEPCERON Aurelien 1808 F BenM BNO -  8B + 68N = 55B + 53N = 20N + 29B -  9N = 18B - 12B = 33N = 45B 58 1897
38   EL FAKKAK Radouan 1847 F SenM CVL + 48B - 59B = 75N +  5N = 11B = 12N = 53B + 47N = 42B - 20N - 19B 57 1920
39   TARDI Oscar 1832 F SenM IDF - 20N > 84N - 12B + 33N + 57B -  6B + 23N = 29B - 35N - 32N + 66B 56½ 1842
40   L'HERITIER Boris 1801 F SenM FRC - 33B + 23N + 57B -  8N - 25B - 15N + 73N + 44B - 30N = 51B + 60N 54½ 1877
41   QUELENNEC Amelie 1844 F CadF LAN =  5B = 53N - 48B + 81N - 44N + 65B - 16N + 54B + 67B = 23N - 33B 52½ 1888
42   OURADOU Frederic 1865 F SenM IDF = 65N - 28B + 83N + 78B = 59N - 20B + 44N + 48B = 38N -  7B - 18N 51½ 1861
43   CHARPENTIER Denis 1852 F VetM LYO + 24N = 49B -  4N = 44B - 28N = 69B + 72B - 50N = 46B = 62N + 59N 50 1870
44   RABOUAN Jean-Francois 1914 F SenM PDL + 34B = 61N - 27B = 43N + 41B - 26N - 42B - 40N + 77B = 31N + 62B 50 1823
45   BUDIN Florent 1866 F SenM DSA = 28N = 32B + 79N = 59B - 49N + 78B - 10N - 27B = 63N + 69B = 37N 49½ 1830
46   ROBERT-DEHAULT Etienne 1886 F SenM CHA = 83N - 72B - 65N = 22N + 76B = 61B - 69N + 34B = 43N + 63B = 36N 44 1803
47   KOSCIELNY Edmond 1928 F SenM NPC + 82B - 13N + 21B + 61N + 50B -  3B - 14N - 38B + 36N - 15B 5 58 1850
48   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1947 F SenM NPC - 38N + 65B + 41N + 29B +  4B -  7N - 26B - 42N + 70B - 13N - 27B 5 57½ 1820
49   BURMONAS Romain 1940 F JunM PRO + 70B = 43N - 17B + 72N + 45B - 31N + 27B - 11N - 14B - 22N = 51B 5 55½ 1810
50   CARRAL Didier 1876 F SenM MPY = 32N + 83B + 72N = 13B - 47N - 14B = 63N + 43B = 27N - 30B - 28N 5 54 1792
51   RIOLS Jacques 1853 F SenM PRO -  3B = 63N + 62B = 65N + 71B = 11N -  5B - 53N = 55B = 40N = 49N 5 53 1835
52   VAN POUCKE Anthony 1838 F JunM PIC + 67B - 20B + 16N - 12N - 55B - 53N + 62B - 33N = 64B = 56N + 70B 5 50½ 1838
53   GAYON Benoit 1915 F SenM PDL = 72N = 41B = 78N - 37B = 64N + 52B = 38N + 51B - 13N = 28B - 34N 5 50 1790
54   LE BRECH Cyril 1883 F SenM PIC + 22B - 19N + 74B = 11N - 31B = 63N - 70B - 41N - 34N + 71B + 69N 5 50 1782
55   GATTUSO Christophe 1910 F SenM IDF - 78N + 76B = 37N = 28B + 52N - 13B - 29N = 61B = 51N - 34B + 72N 5 49½ 1794
56   CORBEL Mael 1750 F MinM BRE - 17B - 21N - 70B - 23N EXE = 80N + 68B = 77N = 66B = 52B + 75N 5 45 1793
57   SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe 1869 F SenM IDF - 79N + 71B - 40N + 74B - 39N + 81B = 59N - 58B = 62B + 70N - 31B 5 44 1783
58   BENEZRA Amos 1838 F MinM PRO - 75N - 10B = 64N + 62B -  5B + 77N + 22B + 57N 54 1904
59   PERRADIN Vincent 1936 F SenM NPC + 73B + 38N - 26B = 45N = 42B - 25N = 57B - 21N - 22B + 64N - 43B 52 1771
60   SAYA Ethan 1864 F PupM DSA + 63B -  3N = 32B - 31N - 22B - 62N + 76B > 80N + 61N - 19N - 40B 52 1697
61   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1832 F CadM FRC +  2B = 44B = 30N - 47B - 29N = 46N = 64B = 55N - 60B = 68N = 67B 51 1824
62   TOMCZYK Arnaud 1783 F SenM PIC = 66N -  9B - 51N - 58N + 68B + 60B - 52N + 72B = 57N = 43B - 44N 48½ 1794
63   NICOLAS Gabrielle 1753 F CadF LAN - 60N = 51B - 15N + 83B + 66N = 54B = 50B - 67N = 45B - 46N = 68B 46½ 1804
64   DELABBEY Florian 1780 F MinM PCH - 29N - 80N = 58B + 77N = 53B = 66B = 61N - 23B = 52N - 59B + 74N 46½ 1789
65   RANARIVELO Sacha 1757 F SenM IDF = 42B - 48N + 46B = 51B - 18N - 41N - 67B = 71N + 74B - 66N + 73B 46 1793
66   BLEZEL Eric 1876 F SenM NPC = 62B - 31N + 77B - 32N - 63B = 64N + 74N - 28B = 56N + 65B - 39N 45½ 1709
67   BORDERIE David 1941 F SenM PRO - 52N - 73B + 34N - 70B - 74N + 79B + 65N + 63B - 41N - 36B = 61N 42½ 1740
68   DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1905 F CadF AUV - 36N - 37B - 76N = 82B - 62N + 83B - 56N + 75B + 79N = 61B = 63N 38 1739
69   BOULADE Olivier 1760 F SenM IDF - 18N - 25B EXE - 21N + 80B = 43N + 46B = 30B - 23N - 45N - 54B 4 53 1722
70   URBANIAK Patrick 1837 F VetM NPC - 49N - 24B + 56N + 67N + 15B -  9B + 54N - 16B - 48N - 57B - 52N 4 52½ 1792
71   BARAT Jacques 1784 F VetM CHA -  6B - 57N + 23B + 80N - 51N - 16B - 34N = 65B = 72N - 54N + 77B 4 50½ 1751
72   DELOIRE Philippe 1825 F SenM IDF = 53B + 46N - 50B - 49B - 16N + 75B - 43N - 62N = 71B + 77N - 55B 4 46½ 1774
73   GAGNEPAIN Laurent 1832 F SenM IDF - 59N + 67N -  2B + 16B -  6N - 33N - 40B - 22N = 76B + 79B - 65N 54½ 1717
74   MAGNIER Christophe 1816 F SenM CHA + 16N -  7B - 54N - 57N + 67B - 23N - 66B = 79B - 65N EXE - 64B 49 1662
75   BASSINI Emile 1941 F PupM IDF + 58B - 26N = 38B - 14B - 78N - 72N - 77B - 68N EXE + 76N - 56B 45½ 1633
76   MAUGENDRE Maxime 1821 F SenM BNO - 30N - 55N + 68B - 15B - 46N - 34B - 60N + 82B = 73N - 75B + 79N 44 1729
77   GOYER Lionel 1801 F SenM AUV =  9N - 35B - 66N - 64B + 82N - 58B + 75N = 56B - 44N - 72B - 71N 3 46 1676
78   VALLET Vincent 1825 F SenM NPC + 55B -  8N = 53B - 42N + 75B - 45N - 21B 48½ 1783
79   LE BAIL Stephane 1774 F SenM CVL + 57B -  5N - 45B - 25N - 23B - 67N + 83B = 74N - 68B - 73N - 76B 47 1649
80   MACCAGNAN Tomas 1863 F CadM PRO - 11N + 64B - 10N - 71B - 69N = 56B + 82N < 60B 45 1729
81   ANNONAY Julien 1799 F SenM GUA -  7N - 16B + 82N - 41B + 83N - 57N 2 45 1736
82   MARCEL Jean-Francois 1829 F SenM IDF - 47N -  2N - 81B = 68N - 77B EXE - 80B - 76N 40½ 1461
83   MENJOUR Mohamed 1799 F VetM NPC = 46B - 50N - 42B - 63N - 81B - 68N - 79N ½ 37½ 1433
84   MEILLON Jean-Philippe 1938 F SenM IDF - 13N < 39B 0 37½ 1157