186e Rapide Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADJELOUT Rachid |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
m |
AGUETTAZ Maxime |
2490 R |
SenM |
|
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
3 |
|
AMARGER Vincent |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
|
ARDUIN Antoine |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1650 R |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
|
BEN-ABED Mehdi |
2090 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
7 |
|
BIRSAN Petru |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
8 |
|
BONNEVILLE Thaymour |
2230 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
9 |
|
BRIAND Nicolas |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
10 |
|
BROLLY Pierre-Louis |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
11 |
|
CARRASQUEDO Imanol |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
12 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1910 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
RYBEJA |
13 |
|
COURTINE Thomas |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
14 |
|
DANCAUSA Jose |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
15 |
|
DELERME Raymond |
1830 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
16 |
|
DENOUS Cyprien |
1960 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
17 |
|
DEVIN Didier |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
18 |
|
DRACH Theo |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
EMSALEM Marc |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
20 |
|
FAVAREL Camille |
2220 R |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
21 |
|
FLAMMER Daniele |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
22 |
|
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Bruno |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
23 |
|
IBRAHIM Ahmed |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
24 |
|
JASIC Dusan |
1710 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
25 |
|
KONDRATIEFF Paul |
1550 R |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
26 |
|
LABORDE Stephane |
2360 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
27 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
28 |
|
LARGY Leo |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
29 |
|
LE BARBIER Vincent |
1590 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
30 |
|
LE HUEC Marc |
2360 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
31 |
|
MAILLOT Gregory |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
32 |
|
MONMIREL Cedric |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
33 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
34 |
|
PAOUNOFF Yoann |
1370 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
35 |
|
PETITJEAN Francois |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
36 |
|
PIVARD Elsa |
1830 R |
JunF |
|
LYO |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
37 |
|
ROBERT Thibaud |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
38 |
|
RYAN Martin |
2220 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
39 |
|
SCHMIT Vincent |
2020 R |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
40 |
|
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
41 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1910 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
42 |
|
TESSARO Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
|