Masters Grand Prix Grille américaine après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2450 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 26N |
+ 11B |
+ 12N |
+ 14B |
= 2N |
= 4B |
+ 5N |
+ 6B |
= 7N |
7½ |
45 |
2489 |
2 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2328 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 35B |
+ 25N |
= 13B |
+ 16N |
= 1B |
+ 15N |
= 4N |
= 5B |
+ 17N |
7 |
42½ |
2447 |
3 |
g |
NAUMKIN Igor |
2437 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
|
|
+ 69N |
+ 36B |
+ 62N |
+ 34B |
+ 13B |
+ 14N |
+ 4N |
7 |
36 |
2815 |
4 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2485 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 18B |
= 16N |
+ 7B |
+ 9N |
+ 6B |
= 1N |
= 2B |
+ 25N |
- 3B |
6½ |
47 |
2401 |
5 |
m |
BROCHET Philippe |
2378 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 24B |
= 8N |
+ 28B |
= 15N |
+ 12B |
+ 10N |
- 1B |
= 2N |
+ 16B |
6½ |
44 |
2369 |
6 |
|
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2195 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
= 27B |
+ 23N |
+ 53B |
+ 13N |
- 4N |
+ 17B |
+ 10B |
- 1N |
+ 18B |
6½ |
42 |
2329 |
7 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2142 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
+ 33N |
+ 49B |
- 4N |
- 34B |
+ 31N |
+ 22B |
+ 26N |
+ 19B |
= 1B |
6½ |
40½ |
2232 |
8 |
|
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2113 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 37N |
= 5B |
- 9N |
+ 52B |
+ 38N |
- 13N |
+ 60B |
+ 29N |
+ 15B |
6½ |
37½ |
2210 |
9 |
f |
MAES Wim |
2246 F |
SenM |
|
CHA |
= 23B |
+ 27N |
+ 8B |
- 4B |
= 22N |
+ 18N |
- 14B |
+ 49N |
+ 21B |
6 |
40½ |
2168 |
10 |
f |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2366 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 34N |
+ 19B |
- 14N |
+ 25B |
+ 11N |
- 5B |
- 6N |
+ 35B |
+ 32N |
6 |
39½ |
2225 |
11 |
f |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2116 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
+ 30B |
- 1N |
+ 39B |
+ 40N |
- 10B |
- 49N |
+ 51B |
+ 27N |
+ 25B |
6 |
37½ |
2108 |
12 |
|
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael |
2136 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 32B |
+ 39N |
- 1B |
+ 49N |
- 5N |
- 30B |
+ 50N |
+ 34B |
+ 33N |
6 |
37½ |
2103 |
13 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse |
2251 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 22N |
+ 20B |
= 2N |
- 6B |
+ 34N |
+ 8B |
- 3N |
- 21B |
+ 38N |
5½ |
44½ |
2182 |
14 |
|
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2080 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 51B |
+ 29N |
+ 10B |
- 1N |
- 17N |
+ 41B |
+ 9N |
- 3B |
= 19N |
5½ |
43½ |
2239 |
15 |
|
OUAKHIR Mehdi |
2176 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
= 21N |
+ 52B |
+ 50N |
= 5B |
+ 19N |
- 2B |
= 20N |
+ 24B |
- 8N |
5½ |
42 |
2139 |
16 |
|
DUFF Rufus |
2117 F |
JunM |
|
LAN |
+ 38N |
= 4B |
+ 64N |
- 2B |
+ 21N |
= 20B |
+ 35N |
= 17B |
- 5N |
5½ |
41 |
2174 |
17 |
|
GOOSSENS Roel |
2144 F |
SenM |
|
|
- 49B |
+ 60N |
+ 32B |
+ 35N |
+ 14B |
- 6N |
+ 28B |
= 16N |
- 2B |
5½ |
38½ |
2111 |
18 |
|
NAJART David |
2077 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
- 4N |
= 31B |
+ 42N |
+ 54B |
+ 65N |
- 9B |
+ 38N |
+ 20B |
- 6N |
5½ |
38½ |
2035 |
19 |
|
GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2100 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 63B |
- 10N |
+ 30B |
+ 29N |
- 15B |
+ 61N |
+ 49B |
- 7N |
= 14B |
5½ |
37½ |
2101 |
20 |
|
GUENNOUN Anthony |
2092 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 40B |
- 13N |
= 51B |
+ 63N |
+ 23B |
= 16N |
= 15B |
- 18N |
+ 37B |
5½ |
36½ |
2046 |
21 |
|
WEILL Serge |
1918 F |
VetM |
|
NPC |
= 15B |
- 28N |
+ 71B |
+ 61N |
- 16B |
+ 48N |
+ 36B |
+ 13N |
- 9N |
5½ |
36½ |
2021 |
22 |
|
JOGNERY Lionel |
1957 F |
CadM |
|
|
- 13B |
= 47N |
+ 67B |
+ 60N |
= 9B |
- 7N |
= 61B |
+ 30N |
+ 40B |
5½ |
36 |
1953 |
23 |
|
LEMIERE Frederic |
1946 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
= 9N |
- 6B |
+ 37N |
+ 64B |
- 20N |
- 36B |
+ 53B |
+ 61N |
+ 42N |
5½ |
35½ |
1920 |
24 |
|
AGLAVE Arnaud |
2039 F |
SenM |
|
|
- 5N |
= 36B |
= 55B |
+ 48N |
= 60B |
+ 56N |
+ 45B |
- 15N |
+ 39B |
5½ |
34 |
1901 |
25 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2097 F |
JunM |
|
PIC |
+ 62N |
- 2B |
+ 36N |
- 10N |
+ 40B |
+ 37B |
+ 30N |
- 4B |
- 11N |
5 |
39½ |
2058 |
26 |
|
DECROIX Paloan |
2043 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
- 1B |
+ 61N |
- 40B |
+ 46N |
+ 51B |
+ 39N |
- 7B |
< 32N |
+ 50N |
5 |
37 |
1972 |
27 |
|
LABADIE Jean-Jacques |
1934 F |
VetM |
|
ALS |
= 6N |
- 9B |
= 77N |
+ 44B |
- 42N |
+ 57B |
+ 31N |
- 11B |
+ 54B |
5 |
37 |
1878 |
28 |
|
FILHOL Laurent |
2080 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
= 52N |
+ 21B |
- 5N |
+ 50B |
= 41N |
+ 42B |
- 17N |
- 33B |
+ 43N |
5 |
36½ |
1927 |
29 |
|
MANIA Clement |
2205 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 54N |
- 14B |
+ 31N |
- 19B |
+ 50N |
- 35B |
+ 41N |
- 8B |
+ 52N |
5 |
36 |
1960 |
30 |
|
GOULESQUE Camille |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
- 11N |
+ 77B |
- 19N |
+ 70B |
+ 57N |
+ 12N |
- 25B |
- 22B |
+ 58N |
5 |
36 |
1888 |
31 |
|
LO SEEN Luke |
1730 F |
JunM |
|
LAN |
+ 71B |
= 18N |
- 29B |
= 51N |
- 7B |
+ 73N |
- 27B |
+ 67N |
+ 49B |
5 |
34 |
1831 |
32 |
|
SAMUEL Christian |
1862 F |
VetM |
|
LYO |
- 12N |
+ 42B |
- 17N |
= 77B |
= 70N |
+ 58B |
+ 65N |
> 26B |
- 10B |
5 |
34 |
1789 |
33 |
|
DUBOIS Marie |
1870 F |
JunF |
|
LAN |
- 7B |
- 53N |
+ 45B |
+ 55N |
- 61B |
+ 70N |
+ 54B |
+ 28N |
- 12B |
5 |
33½ |
1820 |
34 |
|
CARON Damien |
2024 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 10B |
+ 55N |
+ 47B |
+ 7N |
- 13B |
- 3N |
+ 46B |
- 12N |
= 41B |
4½ |
41½ |
2007 |
35 |
|
LEBUGLE Philippe |
1961 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 2N |
+ 44B |
+ 70N |
- 17B |
+ 54N |
+ 29N |
- 16B |
- 10N |
= 46B |
4½ |
38½ |
1977 |
36 |
|
BERTRAND Meryl |
1699 F |
JunF |
|
LAN |
+ 59B |
= 24N |
- 25B |
- 3N |
+ 74B |
+ 23N |
- 21N |
- 38B |
+ 64N |
4½ |
37½ |
1774 |
37 |
|
LAURET Patrick |
1797 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 8B |
+ 67N |
- 23B |
+ 47N |
+ 53B |
- 25N |
= 43B |
+ 48N |
- 20N |
4½ |
36 |
1829 |
38 |
|
CANONGE Jerome |
1813 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 16B |
= 56N |
+ 59B |
+ 53N |
- 8B |
+ 55N |
- 18B |
+ 36N |
- 13B |
4½ |
35½ |
1830 |
39 |
|
BALAIS Andre |
1783 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 84N |
- 12B |
- 11N |
+ 66B |
+ 64N |
- 26B |
= 42N |
+ 45B |
- 24N |
4½ |
35½ |
1733 |
40 |
|
LOUCHE Herve |
1783 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 20N |
+ 58B |
+ 26N |
- 11B |
- 25N |
= 64B |
+ 69N |
+ 66B |
- 22N |
4½ |
35 |
1771 |
41 |
|
NICOLAS Gabrielle |
1729 F |
CadF |
|
LAN |
|
= 46N |
+ 83B |
+ 43N |
= 28B |
- 14N |
- 29B |
+ 65B |
= 34N |
4½ |
34 |
1861 |
42 |
|
SANCHEZ Amelie |
1662 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
+ 78B |
- 32N |
- 18B |
+ 79N |
+ 27B |
- 28N |
= 39B |
+ 63N |
- 23B |
4½ |
34 |
1776 |
43 |
|
JIMENEZ-FLORES Oscar |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 57N |
- 50B |
= 44N |
- 41B |
= 52N |
+ 77B |
= 37N |
+ 60N |
- 28B |
4½ |
31½ |
1753 |
44 |
|
BERISHAJ Giergi |
1687 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
+ 74B |
- 35N |
= 43B |
- 27N |
+ 59B |
- 60N |
+ 47B |
|
+ 66N |
4½ |
30½ |
1672 |
45 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1410 F |
PupM |
|
LAN |
- 50N |
= 72B |
- 33N |
+ 78N |
+ 63B |
+ 52B |
- 24N |
- 39N |
+ 61B |
4½ |
30½ |
1647 |
46 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1718 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
= 69N |
= 41B |
= 66N |
- 26B |
+ 58N |
= 65B |
- 34N |
+ 70B |
= 35N |
4½ |
30½ |
1644 |
47 |
|
BENBELLIL Rabah |
1642 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 72N |
= 22B |
- 34N |
- 37B |
= 73N |
= 71B |
- 44N |
+ 76B |
+ 60B |
4½ |
29 |
1585 |
48 |
|
RAVIOT Pascal |
1682 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 73N |
+ 69B |
= 65N |
- 24B |
+ 66N |
- 21B |
+ 71N |
- 37B |
+ 63B |
4½ |
29 |
1577 |
49 |
|
BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
1904 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
+ 17N |
- 7N |
+ 56B |
- 12B |
+ 77N |
+ 11B |
- 19N |
- 9B |
- 31N |
4 |
40½ |
1939 |
50 |
|
SAMBUC David |
1742 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
+ 45B |
+ 43N |
- 15B |
- 28N |
- 29B |
+ 67N |
- 12B |
+ 56N |
- 26B |
4 |
36 |
1826 |
51 |
|
KARAPETIAN Rouben |
1743 F |
MinM |
|
MPY |
- 14N |
+ 73B |
= 20N |
= 31B |
- 26N |
+ 68B |
- 11N |
- 58B |
+ 71N |
4 |
36 |
1693 |
52 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1777 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
= 28B |
- 15N |
+ 74B |
- 8N |
= 43B |
- 45N |
+ 79B |
+ 53N |
- 29B |
4 |
35 |
1747 |
53 |
|
PENALVER Thomas |
1620 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
+ 83N |
+ 33B |
- 6N |
- 38B |
- 37N |
+ 62B |
- 23N |
- 52B |
+ 75N |
4 |
33½ |
1712 |
54 |
|
JACQUOT Yoan |
1674 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 29B |
+ 78N |
+ 84B |
- 18N |
- 35B |
+ 72B |
- 33N |
+ 62B |
- 27N |
4 |
32½ |
1685 |
55 |
|
TOKHI Daoud |
1657 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
EXE |
- 34B |
= 24N |
- 33B |
+ 69N |
- 38B |
- 66N |
= 71B |
+ 73N |
4 |
30 |
1542 |
56 |
|
BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle |
1559 F |
BenF |
|
LAN |
+ 75N |
= 38B |
- 49N |
- 62B |
+ 76N |
- 24B |
= 57N |
- 50B |
+ 69N |
4 |
28½ |
1586 |
57 |
|
JUANEDA Didier |
1604 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 43B |
+ 82N |
- 63B |
+ 80N |
- 30B |
- 27N |
= 56B |
= 59N |
+ 72B |
4 |
28 |
1493 |
58 |
|
RIGAUD Titouan |
1445 F |
MinM |
|
HNO |
+ 81B |
- 40N |
- 60B |
+ 84N |
- 46B |
- 32N |
+ 80B |
+ 51N |
- 30B |
4 |
27½ |
1512 |
59 |
|
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin |
1333 F |
PouM |
|
LAN |
- 36N |
+ 80B |
- 38N |
= 76B |
- 44N |
- 66B |
+ 75N |
= 57B |
> 70N |
4 |
27½ |
1363 |
60 |
|
COLLEO Guy |
1732 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 66N |
- 17B |
+ 58N |
- 22B |
= 24N |
+ 44B |
- 8N |
- 43B |
- 47N |
3½ |
37 |
1707 |
61 |
|
COQUELLE Arnaud |
1692 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 65N |
- 26B |
+ 73N |
- 21B |
+ 33N |
- 19B |
= 22N |
- 23B |
- 45N |
3½ |
37 |
1672 |
62 |
|
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1783 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
- 25B |
- 64N |
+ 72B |
+ 56N |
- 3B |
- 53N |
+ 73B |
- 54N |
= 67B |
3½ |
32½ |
1564 |
63 |
|
LAMBERT Thierry |
1796 F |
SenM |
|
DSA |
- 19N |
= 70B |
+ 57N |
- 20B |
- 45N |
+ 83B |
+ 64N |
- 42B |
- 48N |
3½ |
32 |
1575 |
64 |
|
DENNINGER Gael |
1421 F |
PupM |
|
LAN |
+ 76N |
+ 62B |
- 16B |
- 23N |
- 39B |
= 40N |
- 63B |
+ 74N |
- 36B |
3½ |
31½ |
1564 |
65 |
|
FALIZE Axel |
1300 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
- 61B |
+ 81N |
= 48B |
+ 71N |
- 18B |
= 46N |
- 32B |
- 41N |
= 74B |
3½ |
30½ |
1465 |
66 |
|
ESTREICH Alain |
1380 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 60B |
+ 79N |
= 46B |
- 39N |
- 48B |
+ 59N |
+ 55B |
- 40N |
- 44B |
3½ |
30 |
1541 |
67 |
|
VERNHET Claude |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 80N |
- 37B |
- 22N |
|
+ 79B |
- 50B |
+ 72N |
- 31B |
= 62N |
3½ |
30 |
1524 |
68 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1398 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
|
= 83B |
|
= 72N |
+ 80B |
- 51N |
- 70B |
= 69N |
+ 76N |
3½ |
25½ |
1352 |
69 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1340 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
= 46B |
- 48N |
- 3B |
+ 83N |
- 55B |
+ 74N |
- 40B |
= 68B |
- 56B |
3 |
33½ |
1460 |
70 |
|
TOUNSI Tewfik |
1553 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 79B |
= 63N |
- 35B |
- 30N |
= 32B |
- 33B |
+ 68N |
- 46N |
< 59B |
3 |
32 |
1620 |
71 |
|
SOUDANI Guy |
1343 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
- 31N |
+ 75B |
- 21N |
- 65B |
+ 81B |
= 47N |
- 48B |
= 55N |
- 51B |
3 |
30½ |
1433 |
72 |
|
LECCIA Antoine |
1189 F |
PouM |
|
REU |
- 47B |
= 45N |
- 62N |
= 68B |
+ 84B |
- 54N |
- 67B |
EXE |
- 57N |
3 |
29 |
1271 |
73 |
|
FILHOL-FERRIER Hector |
1224 F |
BenM |
|
LAN |
+ 48B |
- 51N |
- 61B |
= 74N |
= 47B |
- 31B |
- 62N |
+ 81N |
- 55B |
3 |
28½ |
1415 |
74 |
|
PETIT Michel |
1290 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
- 44N |
+ 76B |
- 52N |
= 73B |
- 36N |
- 69B |
EXE |
- 64B |
= 65N |
3 |
26½ |
1236 |
75 |
|
LO SEEN Ysen |
1320 N |
CadM |
|
LAN |
- 56B |
- 71N |
- 79B |
+ 82N |
- 78B |
+ 81N |
- 59B |
+ 80N |
- 53B |
3 |
24 |
1194 |
76 |
|
LECCIA Thomas |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
- 64B |
- 74N |
+ 82B |
= 59N |
- 56B |
- 79N |
+ 81B |
- 47N |
- 68B |
2½ |
25½ |
1162 |
77 |
|
FERRAND Jean-Claude |
1629 F |
SenM |
|
LAN |
+ 82B |
- 30N |
= 27B |
= 32N |
- 49B |
- 43N |
|
|
|
2 |
30½ |
1627 |
78 |
|
VU Ronan |
1223 F |
MinM |
|
LAN |
- 42N |
- 54B |
+ 81N |
- 45B |
+ 75N |
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
1354 |
79 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
LAN |
- 70N |
- 66B |
+ 75N |
- 42B |
- 67N |
+ 76B |
- 52N |
|
|
2 |
26 |
1295 |
80 |
|
ROUSTANT Clovis |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
LAN |
- 67B |
- 59N |
EXE |
- 57B |
- 68N |
+ 84B |
- 58N |
- 75B |
- 81B |
2 |
26 |
1012 |
81 |
|
JOLY Come |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
- 58N |
- 65B |
- 78B |
EXE |
- 71N |
- 75B |
- 76N |
- 73B |
+ 80N |
2 |
23 |
929 |
82 |
|
COQUELLE Marie |
1180 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
- 77N |
- 57B |
- 76N |
- 75B |
- 83N |
EXE |
+ 84N |
|
|
2 |
22½ |
1055 |
83 |
|
VALADE Gael |
1430 N |
PupM |
|
LAN |
- 53B |
= 68N |
- 41N |
- 69B |
+ 82B |
- 63N |
|
|
|
1½ |
26½ |
1318 |
84 |
|
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1020 N |
PpoF |
|
LAN |
- 39B |
EXE |
- 54N |
- 58B |
- 72N |
- 80N |
- 82B |
|
|
1 |
23½ |
616 |
|