CHAMPIONNAT D'ECHECS DE GUADELOUPE Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGASTIN Anthony |
960 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
2 |
|
ANNONAY Julien |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
3 |
|
BARREAU Nathan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
4 |
|
BELLAY Beyane |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
5 |
|
CAUET Ariane |
999 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
6 |
|
CAUET Garris |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
7 |
|
CHETER Florian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
8 |
|
CHETER Maeva |
1050 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
9 |
|
CLAUS Camille |
999 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
10 |
|
CLAUS Gregoire |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
11 |
|
COLAT Marcel |
1270 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Les Fous de Deshaies |
12 |
|
CURVAT Mattheo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
13 |
|
DABRIOU Philippe |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
14 |
|
DAVILLE Carole |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
15 |
|
DECURNINGE Brice |
999 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
16 |
|
DOLMARE Theo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
17 |
|
DOUGLAS Lionel |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
18 |
|
EUGENE Xavier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
19 |
|
GARDET Thomas |
1810 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
20 |
|
GERMAIN Jade |
799 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
21 |
|
HEBRARD Emmanuel |
1390 N |
PouM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
22 |
|
JOLY James |
1499 N |
PupM |
|
|
ECHECS CLUB DE PETIT-BOURG |
23 |
|
LASSUS Hilan |
1620 N |
CadM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
24 |
|
LYCAON Xavier |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
25 |
|
MENSAH Emma |
999 N |
BenF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
26 |
|
MENSAH Frederic |
1499 N |
SenM |
|
|
ECHECS CLUB DE PETIT-BOURG |
27 |
|
MINATCHY Tristan |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
28 |
|
MOLIA Jean-Marie |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
GRANROK (JISC) |
29 |
|
OGUERO Sebastien |
1499 N |
SenM |
|
|
ECHECS CLUB DE PETIT-BOURG |
30 |
|
OLIPHAR DOUGLAS Maelys |
799 N |
PouF |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
31 |
|
PAPILLON Andre |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
GUA |
Echiquier Saint Franciscain |
32 |
|
POSVITE Cedric |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
33 |
|
RAABON Henrick |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
34 |
|
RAABON Loic |
1499 N |
SenM |
|
|
ECHECS CLUB DE PETIT-BOURG |
35 |
|
TERPEREAU Albin |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
GUA |
Echecs Club de Petit Bourg |
|