Coupe Totier 2016 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
1 |
|
KAICHINGER Florian |
1904 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
10 |
2 |
|
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
1734 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
11 |
3 |
|
PICARD DU CHAMBON Gabriel |
1493 F |
JunM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
13 |
4 |
|
SALVI Michel |
1721 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
13 |
5 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
12½ |
6 |
|
FASTIER Adrien |
1313 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
3½ |
9 |
7 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
1946 F |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
3 |
15½ |
8 |
|
FAYETTE Sylvain |
1984 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
15 |
9 |
|
JEAN Nicolas |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
3 |
14½ |
10 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Laurent |
1674 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
14 |
11 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
2070 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
12 |
|
NARI Alain |
1639 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
2½ |
16 |
13 |
|
SERRA Laurent |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
2½ |
13½ |
14 |
|
FLORES Adrian |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
2½ |
13½ |
15 |
|
LUPINACCI Patrick |
1466 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
2½ |
11½ |
16 |
|
NARI Damien |
1927 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
2 |
15½ |
17 |
|
AUROUX William |
1424 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
2 |
14 |
18 |
|
ZAZZI Clement |
1893 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
2 |
14 |
19 |
|
DAUER-LEMARCHAND Lisa |
1310 N |
PouF |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
2 |
13 |
20 |
|
GRAELLS Christian |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
2 |
13 |
21 |
|
MONTANELLI Tristan |
1729 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
2 |
12½ |
22 |
|
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1518 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
12 |
23 |
|
ROGER Patrick |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
1½ |
14 |
24 |
|
BERAUD Robert |
1659 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
1½ |
14 |
25 |
|
CHAUVET Jean-Marc |
1965 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
1½ |
13½ |
26 |
|
CALIN Radu |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
1½ |
13 |
27 |
|
PELOPIDAS Florian |
1543 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
1½ |
12 |
28 |
|
DEVEZA Thomas |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
1½ |
12 |
29 |
|
LEMARCHAND Fabien |
1500 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
1½ |
11 |
30 |
|
DELAPLACE Mathias |
1036 F |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
1 |
15 |
31 |
|
GAILLARD Philippe |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
1 |
14½ |
32 |
|
JULLIEN Patrick |
1583 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
1 |
14½ |
33 |
|
CATTANEO Romain |
1975 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
1 |
13½ |
34 |
|
FLORES Antonio |
1520 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
1 |
13 |
35 |
|
PERSON Claude |
1236 F |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
1 |
13 |
36 |
|
CHAMPIN Hugo |
1347 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
1 |
12½ |
37 |
|
MOVSESIAN Garegin |
1765 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
1 |
12½ |
38 |
|
URCUN Gael |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
1 |
12 |
39 |
|
GRAILLE Sebastien |
1781 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
1 |
12 |
40 |
|
PINTO Axel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
1 |
11 |
41 |
|
BOUKHFIF Tarik |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
1 |
10½ |
42 |
|
RIBELLES Anthony |
1411 F |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Echiquier Brignolais |
1 |
10 |
43 |
|
KIZIL Yilmaz |
1834 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Cheval Marin d'Istres-Fos |
½ |
14 |
44 |
|
POISSON Olivier |
2179 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
½ |
13½ |
45 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1951 F |
JunM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
½ |
13½ |
46 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1649 F |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
½ |
12½ |
47 |
|
AVANESYAN Davit |
1526 F |
PupM |
|
PRO |
Marseille Echecs |
½ |
10½ |
48 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1083 F |
SenF |
|
PRO |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
½ |
10 |
49 |
|
GAMBINO Max |
1693 F |
JunM |
|
PRO |
Club Provence Echecs |
0 |
12½ |
50 |
|
FOUCARD Arthur |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
0 |
12 |
51 |
|
LEFEVRE Michel |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
0 |
12 |
52 |
|
SANTIAGO Antoine-Louis |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
0 |
11½ |
53 |
|
FOUCARD Laura |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
0 |
11 |
54 |
|
NERINO ESCOUBET Gabriel |
1174 F |
CadM |
|
PRO |
Les 3 Tours - Martigues |
0 |
11 |
|