ffe
Championnat du Loiret poussins
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Tr. Perf
1   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 6 30½ 27½ 1577
2   VALLEE Ryan 1410 R PouM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 28 26 1419
3   BAZIN Oscar 1360 R PouM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 5 31½ 29 1424
4   GAUME Cameron 1210 R PouM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 5 29½ 28 1491
5   DUPEUX Calmin 1370 R PouM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 5 28½ 26½ 1350
6   DESJARDINS Julien 799 E PouM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 5 26½ 24½ 1328
7   JUHELLE Theo 1060 R PouM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 5 25½ 23½ 1403
8   DUMOULIN Salome 1200 R PouF CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 28 26½ 1358
9   FAVIE-LAVIDALIE Samy 1160 R PouM CVL MJC Chécy 27½ 24½ 1353
10   RUSU Arin 1340 R PouM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4 30½ 27½ 1304
11   CROUET Esus 1170 R PouM CVL MJC Chécy 4 26½ 23½ 1316
12   LOYER Alicia 1230 R PouF CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 4 26 24 1219
13   KALLEL Nael 799 E PouM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 4 24 22½ 1176
14   DEBERNARDI Louis 799 E PouM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 4 23 21 1170
15   CHARPENTIER Nadjee 1230 R PouM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 26 24 1146
16   GERMAIN Paul 799 E PouM CVL MJC Chécy 23½ 22½ 1125
17   GAUTIER Mathieu 799 E PouM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 22½ 20½ 1098
18   LANOIX Matheo 1020 R PouM CVL MJC Chécy 17½ 16½ 997
19   LEHNOFF Noa 1070 R PouM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 3 28 26 1150
20   RIBI Camille 980 R PouF CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3 27½ 25½ 1138
21   EL CARMOUHI Ines 1200 R PouF CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 3 27 25 1152
22   PINEAU Lucas 1500 R PouM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 3 25½ 24 1082
23   BERGE Arthur 799 E PouM CVL MJC Chécy 3 21 20 1049
24   DEMIREL Enes 799 E PouM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3 18½ 17 963
25   PERRIN-BEAU Antoine 800 R PouM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 16½ 15½ 894
26   DUFOUR Noemie 920 R PouF CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 2 27 25 985
27   FONLUPT Guillaume 930 R PouM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 2 24 23 1009
28   GASPAR Leo 799 E PouM CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 2 18½ 17 893
29   GRENIER DE CARDENAL Come 799 E PouM CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 2 18 17 859
30   DERICAND Louis 799 E PouM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 21 20 831
31   DELOUSTAL Yoan 970 R PouM CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 18½ 17 812
32   TROUSSARD Nathan 799 E PouM CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 1 18 16½ 694