tournoi espoir Blagny Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGOUNI Adel |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Les Tours Givetoises |
2 |
|
AIT-OUMEZIANE Yacin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
3 |
|
BAILLET Clement |
999 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
4 |
|
BAILLET Laurent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
5 |
|
BELOUIS Antonin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
6 |
|
BOREL Aurelien |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
7 |
|
BOREL Gaetan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUCHAREB Anissa |
1140 N |
BenF |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
9 |
|
BOUDEMDAM Sarah |
999 N |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
10 |
|
BRICAU Camille |
870 N |
PpoF |
|
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
11 |
|
CHAUVIN Charlotte |
999 N |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
12 |
|
CHIPPAUX Logan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Bayard Monge Echecs |
13 |
|
COURTIN Bastien |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
14 |
|
DESSE Caroline |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
CHA |
Avenir Echecs |
15 |
|
FEVRIER Oscar |
799 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
16 |
|
GALLAROTTI Lorenzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
17 |
|
HABART Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
18 |
|
HURREAU Donovan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Les Tours Givetoises |
19 |
|
JEAN Gauthier |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
20 |
|
JEAN Samuel |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
21 |
|
LAMPS Guillaume |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
22 |
|
LECLERC Evann |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
NPC |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
23 |
|
LECLERC Stephane |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
NPC |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
24 |
|
LEDOUX Hugo |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
25 |
|
LEGAND Lucas |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny |
26 |
|
LI Angelique |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
27 |
|
MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
28 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
29 |
|
OUANNOUGHI Karim |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
30 |
|
PICOT Manuel |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
31 |
|
PICOT Nathan |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
32 |
|
PION Maeva |
1180 N |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
33 |
|
RAMOS Vincent |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
CHA |
Epernay64 |
34 |
|
ROUHIER Anais |
999 N |
PupF |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
35 |
|
TORO Maria |
950 N |
SenF |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
36 |
|
TORO Raphael |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie… |
37 |
|
TORO William |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
38 |
|
YAHIAOUI Zakaria |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CHA |
Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs |
|