ffe
14e Open International de Malakoff
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
STANY G.a.
  1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
1 N 1 114   RALLE Pierre 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41 1993
2 B 1 21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
3 N ½ 9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
4 B 1 14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
5 B ½ 2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
6 N 1 16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
7 N 1 8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
8 B 1 7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
9 B ½ 4 g NEELOTPAL Das 2457 F SenM IND PDL 7 41 2520
2443 F SenM +114N + 21B =  9N + 14B =  2B + 16N +  8N +  7B =  4B 46 2565
2 g
SVESHNIKOV Evgeny
  2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
1 N 1 17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
2 B ½ 13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
3 N 1 58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
4 B 1 8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
5 N ½ 1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
6 B 1 5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
7 N ½ 7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
8 B 1 15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
9 N ½ 3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
2502 F VetM + 17N = 13B + 58N +  8B =  1N +  5B =  7N + 15B =  3N 7 46½ 2501
3 m
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu
  3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
1 B 1 25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
2 N 1 33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
3 N ½ 31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
4 B 1 22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
5 B 1 18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
6 N ½ 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
7 N ½ 11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
8 B 1 9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
9 B ½ 2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
2448 F SenM + 25B + 33N = 31N + 22B + 18B = 10N = 11N +  9B =  2B 7 44½ 2540
4 g
NEELOTPAL Das
  4 g NEELOTPAL Das 2457 F SenM IND PDL 7 41 2520
1    
2 N 1 95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
3 B 1 48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
4 B ½ 34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
5 N 1 114   RALLE Pierre 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41 1993
6 B 1 13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
7 N 1 30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
8 B 1 11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
9 N ½ 1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
2457 F SenM PDL + 95N + 48B = 34B +114N + 13B + 30N + 11B =  1N 7 41 2520
5 f
EDEN James
  5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
1 B 0 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
2 N 1 53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
3 B 1 54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
4 N 1 67   LEULY Max 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1983
5 B 1 119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
6 N 0 2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
7 B 1 37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
8 N 1 19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
9 B 1 17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
2313 F SenM IDF - 36B + 53N + 54B + 67N +119B -  2N + 37B + 19N + 17B 7 40½ 2299
6  
LEBRUN Xavier
  6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
1 B ½ 156 g ABERGEL Thal 2452 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2327
2 N ½ 116   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1971
3 B 1 78   BOITEL Alain 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1797
4 N 0 115   IGLESIAS Joachim 2310 F SenM FRA LOR 4 40½ 2162
5 B 1 54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
6 N 1 118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
7 B 1 26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
8 N 1 16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
9 N 1 14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
2109 F SenM IDF =156B =116N + 78B -115N + 54B +118N + 26B + 16N + 14N 7 38 2312
7 m
SVESHNIKOV Vladimir
  7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
1 N 1 35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
2 B 1 30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
3 N ½ 50   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM FRA PIC 5 40 2206
4 B 1 13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
5 B 1 156 g ABERGEL Thal 2452 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2327
6 N 1 20 m ANURAG Mhamal 2421 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2314
7 B ½ 2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
8 N 0 1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
9 N ½ 8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
2366 F SenM + 35N + 30B = 50N + 13B +156B + 20N =  2B -  1N =  8N 45 2470
8  
GAVRISH Leonid
  8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
1 B 1 56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
2 N 1 32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
3 B 1 19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
4 N 0 2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
5 B 1 62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
6 N 1 115   IGLESIAS Joachim 2310 F SenM FRA LOR 4 40½ 2162
7 B 0 1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
8 N 1 20 m ANURAG Mhamal 2421 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2314
9 B ½ 7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
2161 F VetM + 56B + 32N + 19B -  2N + 62B +115N -  1B + 20N =  7B 44½ 2423
9 m
GIFFARD Nicolas
  9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
1 B 1 48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
2 N 1 49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
3 B ½ 1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
4 N 0 156 g ABERGEL Thal 2452 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2327
5 B 1 28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
6 N 1 117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
7 B 1 22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
8 N 0 3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
9 B 1 32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
2310 F VetM IDF + 48B + 49N =  1B -156N + 28B +117N + 22B -  3N + 32B 43 2412
10 g
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi
  10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
1 B 1 28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
2 N ½ 16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
3 B ½ 27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
4 N 1 39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
5 B 1 17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
6 B ½ 3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
7 N ½ 14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
8 N ½ 33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
9 B 1 29 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2307 F SenM MAR IDF 43 2366
2474 F SenM + 28B = 16N = 27B + 39N + 17B =  3B = 14N = 33N + 29B 42½ 2393
11 m
BERGEZ Luc
  11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
1 B ½ 116   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1971
2 N ½ 52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
3 B 1 56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
4 N 1 38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
5 B 1 118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
6 N 1 32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
7 B ½ 3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
8 N 0 4 g NEELOTPAL Das 2457 F SenM IND PDL 7 41 2520
9 B 1 33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
2338 F SenM IDF =116B = 52N + 56B + 38N +118B + 32N =  3B -  4N + 33B 41 2354
12 m
CALISTRI Tristan
  12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
1 N 1 61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
2 B 1 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
3 N 0 29 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2307 F SenM MAR IDF 43 2366
4 B 0 17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
5 N 1 56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
6 B 1 75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
7 N ½ 51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
8 B 1 91   SCHMUKI Roman 2067 F VetM SUI 37 1952
9 N 1 30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
2311 F SenM IDF + 61N + 40B - 29N - 17B + 56N + 75B = 51N + 91B + 30N 38 2251
13  
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
  13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
1 B 1 57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
2 N ½ 2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
3 B 1 26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
4 N 0 7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
5 B 1 23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
6 N 0 4 g NEELOTPAL Das 2457 F SenM IND PDL 7 41 2520
7 B 1 97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
8 N 1 79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
9 B ½ 18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
2223 F SenM IDF + 57B =  2N + 26B -  7N + 23B -  4N + 97B + 79N = 18B 6 43½ 2268
14 m
KERNAZHITSKY Leonid
  14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
1 B 1 92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
2 N ½ 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
3 B 1 45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
4 N 0 1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
5 B 1 177   CHEMLA Oscar 2073 F MinM FRA IDF 3 36 1923
6 N 1 49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
7 B ½ 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
8 N 1 39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
9 B 0 6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
2284 F VetM + 92B = 36N + 45B -  1N +177B + 49N = 10B + 39N -  6B 6 43 2274
15 m
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy
  15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
1 B 1 41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
2 N 0 19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
3 B 1 37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
4 N 1 27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
5 B ½ 16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
6 N 1 21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
7 B 1 29 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2307 F SenM MAR IDF 43 2366
8 N 0 2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
9 B ½ 22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
2368 F SenM + 41B - 19N + 37B + 27N = 16B + 21N + 29B -  2N = 22B 6 42½ 2339
16  
SEBA Kamel
  16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
1 N 1 55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
2 B ½ 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
3 N 1 80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
4 B 1 31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
5 N ½ 15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
6 B 0 1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
7 N 1 64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
8 B 0 6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
9 N 1 48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
2242 F SenM IDF + 55N = 10B + 80N + 31B = 15N -  1B + 64N -  6B + 48N 6 42½ 2303
17  
REY Fabrice
  17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
1 B 0 2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
2 N 1 118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
3 B 1 70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
4 N 1 12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
5 N 0 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
6 B 1 66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
7 N 1 68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
8 B 1 31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
9 N 0 5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
2119 F SenM IDF -  2B +118N + 70B + 12N - 10N + 66B + 68N + 31B -  5N 6 42½ 2263
18 m
KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy
  18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
1 N 1 23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
2 B 1 34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
3 N 1 38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
4 B ½ 29 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2307 F SenM MAR IDF 43 2366
5 N 0 3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
6 B 0 30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
7 N 1 43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
8 B 1 35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
9 N ½ 13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
2336 F MinM + 23N + 34B + 38N = 29B -  3N - 30B + 43N + 35B = 13N 6 41½ 2294
19  
GANTNER Ludovic
  19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
1 N 1 176   GAILLARD Michel 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1788
2 B 1 15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
3 N 0 8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
4 B ½ 23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
5 N 1 61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
6 B ½ 31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
7 N 1 42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
8 B 0 5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
9 N 1 55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
2174 F SenM IDF +176N + 15B -  8N = 23B + 61N = 31B + 42N -  5B + 55N 6 41½ 2264
20 m
ANURAG Mhamal
  20 m ANURAG Mhamal 2421 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2314
1    
2 N 1 122   BOUROGAA Younes 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1920
3 B 1 24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
4 B 1 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
5 N 1 35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
6 B 0 7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
7 N 1 48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
8 B 0 8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
9 N 1 34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
2421 F SenM +122N + 24B + 40B + 35N -  7B + 48N -  8B + 34N 6 40½ 2314
21  
VLACHOS Anatole
  21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
1 B 1 42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
2 N 0 1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
3 B ½ 116   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1971
4 N 1 26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
5 B 1 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
6 B 0 15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
7 N 1 59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
8 N ½ 27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
9 B 1 57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
2191 F BenM IDF + 42B -  1N =116B + 26N + 36B - 15B + 59N = 27N + 57B 6 40½ 2210
22 m
LEROY Didier
  22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
1 N ½ 197   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1847
2 B 1 51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
3 N 1 209   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 2 34 1779
4 N 0 3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
5 B 1 25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
6 B 1 59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
7 N 0 9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
8 B 1 102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
9 N ½ 15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
2297 F SenM IDF =197N + 51B +209N -  3N + 25B + 59B -  9N +102B = 15N 6 40 2226
23  
CONSTANTIN David
  23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
1 B 0 18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
2 N 1 119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
3 B 1 57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
4 N ½ 19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
5 N 0 13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
6 B 1 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
7 N ½ 50   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM FRA PIC 5 40 2206
8 B 1 62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
9 N 1 79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
2054 F SenM IDF - 18B +119N + 57B = 19N - 13N + 40B = 50N + 62B + 79N 6 39½ 2156
24  
SCHMIT Vincent
  24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
1 N 0 29 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2307 F SenM MAR IDF 43 2366
2 B 1 98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
3 N 0 20 m ANURAG Mhamal 2421 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2314
4 B 1 71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
5 N 1 76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
6 B 1 105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
7 N 0 31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
8 B 1 90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
9 N 1 50   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM FRA PIC 5 40 2206
2023 F SenM IDF - 29N + 98B - 20N + 71B + 76N +105B - 31N + 90B + 50N 6 39 2127
25 f
NORDSTROM Felix
  25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
1 N 0 3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
2 B 1 46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
3 N ½ 43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
4 B 1 98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
5 N 0 22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
6 B ½ 60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
7 N 1 83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
8 B 1 66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
9 N 1 75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
2085 F VetM -  3N + 46B = 43N + 98B - 22N = 60B + 83N + 66B + 75N 6 39 2117
26  
DJUKIC Victor
  26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
1 N 1 110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
2 B 1 91   SCHMUKI Roman 2067 F VetM SUI 37 1952
3 N 0 13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
4 B 0 21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
5 N 1 63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
6 B 1 69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
7 N 0 6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
8 B 1 114   RALLE Pierre 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41 1993
9 N > 49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
1868 F VetM IDF +110N + 91B - 13N - 21B + 63N + 69B -  6N +114B > 49N 6 39 2106
27  
STOENESCU Radu
  27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
1 N ½ 58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
2 B 1 120   FISCHER Daniel 1932 F BenM SUI 4 36½ 2024
3 N ½ 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
4 B 0 15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
5 N ½ 122   BOUROGAA Younes 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1920
6 B 1 61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
7 N 1 72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
8 B ½ 21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
9 N > 77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
2140 F SenM IDF = 58N +120B = 10N - 15B =122N + 61B + 72N = 21B > 77N 6 38½ 2183
28  
GOUANELLE Franck
  28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
1 N 0 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
2 B ½ 60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
3 N 1 76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
4 B 1 123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
5 N 0 9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
6 B 1 176   GAILLARD Michel 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1788
7 N 1 129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
8 B ½ 49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
9 N 1 58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
2111 F SenM IDF - 10N = 60B + 76N +123B -  9N +176B +129N = 49B + 58N 6 37½ 2132
29 m
ONKOUD Abdelaziz
  29 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2307 F SenM MAR IDF 43 2366
1 B 1 24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
2 N 1 65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
3 B 1 12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
4 N ½ 18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
5    
6 B 1 34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
7 N 0 15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
8 B 1 51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
9 N 0 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
2307 F SenM IDF + 24B + 65N + 12B = 18N + 34B - 15N + 51B - 10N 43 2366
30  
NEUMANN Michael
  30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
1 B 1 96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
2 N 0 7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
3 B 1 41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
4 N 1 42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
5 B ½ 117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
6 N 1 18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
7 B 0 4 g NEELOTPAL Das 2457 F SenM IND PDL 7 41 2520
8 N 1 52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
9 B 0 12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
2172 F SenM + 96B -  7N + 41B + 42N =117B + 18N -  4B + 52N - 12B 42½ 2240
31 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
1 B 1 177   CHEMLA Oscar 2073 F MinM FRA IDF 3 36 1923
2 N 1 39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
3 B ½ 3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
4 N 0 16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
5 B 1 52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
6 N ½ 19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
7 B 1 24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
8 N 0 17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
9 B ½ 37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
2351 F VetM IDF +177B + 39N =  3B - 16N + 52B = 19N + 24B - 17N = 37B 42 2233
32 f
VAN DONGEN Patrick
  32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
1 N 1 91   SCHMUKI Roman 2067 F VetM SUI 37 1952
2 B 0 8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
3 B 1 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
4 N 1 65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
5 N 1 64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
6 B 0 11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
7 N ½ 35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
8 B 1 38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
9 N 0 9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
2344 F SenM IDF + 91N -  8B + 36B + 65N + 64N - 11B = 35N + 38B -  9N 41 2219
33 f
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves
  33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
1 N 1 64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
2 B 0 3 m SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu 2448 F SenM IND 7 44½ 2540
3 N 1 71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
4 B 0 35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
5 N 1 77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
6 B 1 86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
7 N 1 55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
8 B ½ 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
9 N 0 11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
2208 F SenM CVL + 64N -  3B + 71N - 35B + 77N + 86B + 55N = 10B - 11N 41 2200
34 f
BARON Thierry
  34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
1 B 1 95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
2 N 0 18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
3 B 1 44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
4 N ½ 4 g NEELOTPAL Das 2457 F SenM IND PDL 7 41 2520
5 B 1 157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
6 N 0 29 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2307 F SenM MAR IDF 43 2366
7 B 1 70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
8 N 1 108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
9 B 0 20 m ANURAG Mhamal 2421 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2314
2159 F SenM IDF + 95B - 18N + 44B =  4N +157B - 29N + 70B +108N - 20B 41 2159
35  
LEMOINE Alexandre
  35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
1 B 0 7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
2 N 1 59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
3 B 1 100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
4 N 1 33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
5 B 0 20 m ANURAG Mhamal 2421 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2314
6 N 1 94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
7 B ½ 32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
8 N 0 18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
9 B 1 111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
2074 F SenM IDF -  7B + 59N +100B + 33N - 20B + 94N = 32B - 18N +111B 39½ 2188
36  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
1 N 1 5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
2 B ½ 14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
3 N 0 32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
4 B 1 63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
5 N 0 21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
6 B 0 38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
7 N 1 136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
8 B 1 164   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1716 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1650
9 N 1 105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
2040 F SenM IDF +  5N = 14B - 32N + 63B - 21N - 38B +136N +164B +105N 39½ 2095
37  
IMBERT Christophe
  37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
1 N 0 50   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM FRA PIC 5 40 2206
2 B 1 128   JEAN Robert 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1635
3 N 0 15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
4 B 1 72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
5 N 1 87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
6 B 1 81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
7 N 0 5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
8 B 1 89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
9 N ½ 31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
2010 F VetM IDF - 50N +128B - 15N + 72B + 87N + 81B -  5N + 89B = 31N 39½ 2067
38  
CHARTIER Thibaud
  38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
1 B 1 53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
2 N 1 115   IGLESIAS Joachim 2310 F SenM FRA LOR 4 40½ 2162
3 B 0 18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
4 B 0 11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
5 N ½ 60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
6 N 1 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
7 B 1 82   CHITRIT Norbert 1811 F VetM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1801
8 N 0 32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
9 B 1 94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
2124 F SenM IDF + 53B +115N - 18B - 11B = 60N + 36N + 82B - 32N + 94B 39 2186
39  
GOLLAIN Marc
  39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
1 N 1 43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
2 B 0 31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
3 N 1 72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
4 B 0 10 g SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi 2474 F SenM IND 42½ 2393
5 N 1 58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
6 B 1 73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
7 N 1 120   FISCHER Daniel 1932 F BenM SUI 4 36½ 2024
8 B 0 14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
9 N ½ 42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
2162 F SenM IDF + 43N - 31B + 72N - 10B + 58N + 73B +120N - 14B = 42N 39 2158
40 f
DAURELLE Herve
  40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
1 B 1 122   BOUROGAA Younes 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1920
2 N 0 12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
3 B 1 94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
4 N 0 20 m ANURAG Mhamal 2421 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2314
5 B ½ 53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
6 N 0 23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
7 B 1 96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
8 N 1 93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
9 B 1 85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
2137 F SenM IDF +122B - 12N + 94B - 20N = 53B - 23N + 96B + 93N + 85B 38 2085
41  
VERON Cyprien
  41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
1 N 0 15 m KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy 2368 F SenM IND 6 42½ 2339
2 B 1 66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
3 N 0 30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
4 B 1 44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
5 N 0 59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
6 B 1 99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
7 N 1 123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
8 B 1 68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
9 N ½ 47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
2083 F SenM BNO - 15N + 66B - 30N + 44B - 59N + 99B +123N + 68B = 47N 37½ 1986
42  
HUMEAU Mickael
  42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
1 N 0 21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
2 B 1 212   CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1676
3 N 1 69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
4 B 0 30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
5 N 1 181   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1418 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1566
6 B 1 62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
7 B 0 19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
8 N 1 121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
9 B ½ 39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
1995 F SenM CVL - 21N +212B + 69N - 30B +181N + 62B - 19B +121N = 39B 36½ 2016
43  
BARON Daniel
  43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
1 B 0 39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
2 N 1 138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
3 B ½ 25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
4 N 1 128   JEAN Robert 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1635
5 B 0 49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
6 N 1 177   CHEMLA Oscar 2073 F MinM FRA IDF 3 36 1923
7 B 0 18 m KAZAKOVSKIY Valeriy 2336 F MinM BLR 6 41½ 2294
8 N 1 158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
9 B 1 98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
1981 F SenM IDF - 39B +138N = 25B +128N - 49B +177N - 18B +158N + 98B 35½ 2053
44  
GUITTON Olivier
  44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
1 N 1 93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
2 B ½ 114   RALLE Pierre 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41 1993
3 N 0 34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
4 N 0 41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
5 B 1 163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
6 B 1 137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
7 N 0 49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
8 B 1 99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
9 N 1 102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
1891 F SenM IDF + 93N =114B - 34N - 41N +163B +137B - 49N + 99B +102N 34½ 1934
45  
ANNETTI Laurent
  45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
1 N 1 159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
2 B 1 55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
3 N 0 14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
4 B ½ 51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
5 N 0 69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
6 B 1 178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
7 B 0 52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
8 N 1 171   LUOND Patrice 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1506
9 B 1 92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
1792 F SenM BRE +159N + 55B - 14N = 51B - 69N +178B - 52B +171N + 92B 34 1958
46  
GUILLERM Mischa
  46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
1 B 1 117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
2 N 0 25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
3 B ½ 121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
4 N 0 48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
5 B 1 159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
6 N 0 125   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1502 F SenF FRA IDF 4 35 1622
7 B 1 134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
8 N 1 160   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1641 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1537
9 B 1 108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
1885 F SenM CVL +117B - 25N =121B - 48N +159B -125N +134B +160N +108B 32 1811
47  
GOUYET Geoffroy
  47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
1 N 0 165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
2 B 1 200   BOET Luc 1593 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1415
3 N 0 91   SCHMUKI Roman 2067 F VetM SUI 37 1952
4 B ½ 161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
5 N 1 186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
6 B 1 181   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1418 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1566
7 N ½ 114   RALLE Pierre 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41 1993
8 B 1 64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
9 B ½ 41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
1777 F SenM IDF -165N +200B - 91N =161B +186N +181B =114N + 64B = 41B 30½ 1865
48  
GUERLACH Frederic
  48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
1 N 0 9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
2 B 1 105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
3 N 0 4 g NEELOTPAL Das 2457 F SenM IND PDL 7 41 2520
4 B 1 46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
5 N 1 74   LAMBERT Olivier 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1951
6 B 1 123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
7 B 0 20 m ANURAG Mhamal 2421 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2314
8 N 1 119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
9 B 0 16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
2027 F SenM IDF -  9N +105B -  4N + 46B + 74N +123B - 20B +119N - 16B 5 41½ 2082
49  
ARIZA Thomas
  49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
1 N 1 77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
2 B 0 9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
3 N ½ 123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
4 B 1 66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
5 N 1 43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
6 B 0 14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
7 B 1 44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
8 N ½ 28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
9 B < 26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
2160 F MinM IDF + 77N -  9B =123N + 66B + 43N - 14B + 44B = 28N < 26B 5 41 2119
50  
POLARD Gaetan
  50   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM FRA PIC 5 40 2206
1 B 1 37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
2 N 1 54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
3 B ½ 7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
4    
5    
6 N 1 116   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1971
7 B ½ 23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
8 N 1 126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
9 B 0 24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
2268 F SenM PIC + 37B + 54N =  7B +116N = 23B +126N - 24B 5 40 2206
51  
TRIGER Franck
  51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
1 B ½ 215 m MANOUCK Thierry 2268 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1793
2 N 0 22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
3 B 1 198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
4 N ½ 45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
5 B 1 106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
6 N 1 84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
7 B ½ 12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
8 N 0 29 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2307 F SenM MAR IDF 43 2366
9 B ½ 70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
2017 F SenM IDF =215B - 22N +198B = 45N +106B + 84N = 12B - 29N = 70B 5 38 2041
52  
DICKO Henri
  52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
1 N ½ 120   FISCHER Daniel 1932 F BenM SUI 4 36½ 2024
2 B ½ 11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
3 N ½ 74   LAMBERT Olivier 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1951
4 B 1 83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
5 N 0 31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
6 B 1 197   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1847
7 N 1 45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
8 B 0 30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
9 N ½ 71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
2120 F SenM IDF =120N = 11B = 74N + 83B - 31N +197B + 45N - 30B = 71N 5 38 2039
53  
DEMARCHE Laurent
  53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
1 N 0 38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
2 B 0 5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
3 N 1 68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
4 B 1 99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
5 N ½ 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
6 B ½ 65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
7 N ½ 63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
8 B 1 161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
9 N ½ 76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
1941 F SenM IDF - 38N -  5B + 68N + 99B = 40N = 65B = 63N +161B = 76N 5 38 1937
54  
PHAM Thierry
  54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
1 N 1 75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
2 B 0 50   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM FRA PIC 5 40 2206
3 N 0 5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
4 B 1 201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
5 N 0 6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
6 B 0 90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
7 B 1 170   FAYOLET Yannick 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1493
8 N 1 153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
9 B > 130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
1929 F SenM IDF + 75N - 50B -  5N +201B -  6N - 90B +170B +153N >130B 5 38 1853
55  
STEPIEN Jaroslaw
  55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
1 B 0 16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
2 N 0 45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
3 B 1 148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
4 N 1 70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
5 B 1 125   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1502 F SenF FRA IDF 4 35 1622
6 N 1 101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
7 B 0 33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
8 N 1 80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
9 B 0 19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
2007 F SenM IDF - 16B - 45N +148B + 70N +125B +101N - 33B + 80N - 19B 5 37½ 1952
56  
BUCAILLE Guy
  56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
1 N 0 8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
2 B 1 165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
3 N 0 11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
4 B 1 109   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1731
5 B 0 12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
6 N 1 133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
7 B 0 80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
8 N 1 147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
9 B 1 124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
1977 F VetM IDF -  8N +165B - 11N +109B - 12B +133N - 80B +147N +124B 5 37½ 1911
57  
SIKKEL Dirk
  57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
1 N 0 13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
2 B 1 106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
3 N 0 23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
4 B 1 82   CHITRIT Norbert 1811 F VetM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1801
5 N 1 178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
6 B 0 68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
7 N 1 143   DELOIRE Philippe 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1673
8 B 1 87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
9 N 0 21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
2005 F VetM - 13N +106B - 23N + 82B +178N - 68B +143N + 87B - 21N 5 37½ 1900
58  
JACQ Rene
  58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
1 B ½ 27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
2 N 1 215 m MANOUCK Thierry 2268 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1793
3 B 0 2 g SVESHNIKOV Evgeny 2502 F VetM RUS 7 46½ 2501
4 N ½ 106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
5 B 0 39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
6 N 1 147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
7 B 1 81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
8 N 1 133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
9 B 0 28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
1958 F SenM IDF = 27B +215N -  2B =106N - 39B +147N + 81B +133N - 28B 5 37 2012
59  
KVASHYNA Tetyana
  59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
1 N 1 164   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1716 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1650
2 B 0 35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
3 N 1 161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
4 B ½ 74   LAMBERT Olivier 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1951
5 B 1 41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
6 N 0 22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
7 B 0 21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
8 N 1 157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
9 B ½ 65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
1873 F SenF IDF +164N - 35B +161N = 74B + 41B - 22N - 21B +157N = 65B 5 37 1972
60  
NOTE Frederic
  60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
1 B 0 65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
2 N ½ 28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
3 B ½ 120   FISCHER Daniel 1932 F BenM SUI 4 36½ 2024
4 N 1 158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
5 B ½ 38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
6 N ½ 25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
7 B ½ 93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
8 N 1 159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
9 B ½ 63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
1942 F SenM IDF - 65B = 28N =120B +158N = 38B = 25N = 93B +159N = 63B 5 37 1948
61  
GIRARD Eric
  61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
1 B 0 12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
2 N ½ 70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
3 B 1 131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
4 N 1 101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
5 B 0 19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
6 N 0 27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
7 B 1 157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
8 N 1 100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
9 B ½ 82   CHITRIT Norbert 1811 F VetM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1801
2029 F SenM IDF - 12B = 70N +131B +101N - 19B - 27N +157B +100N = 82B 5 37 1933
62  
BAUDIN Vincent
  62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
1 B 0 70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
2 N 1 85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
3 B 1 97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
4 N > 107   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1920
5 N 0 8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
6 N 0 42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
7 B 1 118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
8 N 0 23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
9 B 1 126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
1678 F SenM IDF - 70B + 85N + 97B >107N -  8N - 42N +118B - 23N +126B 5 37 1888
63  
DELERME Raymond
  63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
1 N 1 88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
2 B 1 176   GAILLARD Michel 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1788
3 B 0 156 g ABERGEL Thal 2452 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2327
4 N 0 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
5 B 0 26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
6 N 1 78   BOITEL Alain 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1797
7 B ½ 53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
8 N 1 97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
9 N ½ 60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
1710 F VetM IDF + 88N +176B -156B - 36N - 26B + 78N = 53B + 97N = 60N 5 36½ 1978
64 m
CHUBAR Vladimir
  64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
1 B 0 33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
2 N 1 146   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1772 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1648
3 B 1 96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
4 N 1 215 m MANOUCK Thierry 2268 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1793
5 B 0 32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
6 N 1 119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
7 B 0 16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
8 N 0 47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
9 B 1 121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
2001 F VetM - 33B +146N + 96B +215N - 32B +119N - 16B - 47N +121B 5 36 2056
65  
GUERLACH Keigo
  65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
1 N 1 60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
2 B 0 29 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2307 F SenM MAR IDF 43 2366
3 N 1 99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
4 B 0 32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
5 N 0 120   FISCHER Daniel 1932 F BenM SUI 4 36½ 2024
6 N ½ 53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
7 B 1 95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
8 B 1 129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
9 N ½ 59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
2127 F CadM IDF + 60N - 29B + 99N - 32B -120N = 53N + 95B +129B = 59N 5 36 2013
66  
ASMAI Ali
  66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
1 B 1 121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
2 N 0 41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
3 B 1 138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
4 N 0 49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
5 B 1 127   BOUNYA Myriam 1738 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 1760
6 N 0 17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
7 B 1 125   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1502 F SenF FRA IDF 4 35 1622
8 N 0 25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
9 B 1 134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
1868 F SenM IDF +121B - 41N +138B - 49N +127B - 17N +125B - 25N +134B 5 36 1896
67  
LEULY Max
  67   LEULY Max 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1983
1    
2 N 1 97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
3 B 1 158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
4 B 0 5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
5 N ½ 73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
6 N ½ 92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
7 B ½ 101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
8 N ½ 127   BOUNYA Myriam 1738 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 1760
9 B 1 117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
2099 F SenM IDF + 97N +158B -  5B = 73N = 92N =101B =127N +117B 5 35 1983
68  
BAUDUIN Alexandre
  68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
1 B 1 101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
2 N 0 96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
3 B 0 53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
4 N 1 216   JULIENNE Regis 1308 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1464
5 B 1 179   HOMBOURGER Regis 1833 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1724
6 N 1 57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
7 B 0 17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
8 N 0 41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
9 B 1 122   BOUROGAA Younes 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1920
1690 F MinM IDF +101B - 96N - 53B +216N +179B + 57N - 17B - 41N +122B 5 35 1933
69  
POELSTRA Ben
  69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
1 B 0 115   IGLESIAS Joachim 2310 F SenM FRA LOR 4 40½ 2162
2 N 1 143   DELOIRE Philippe 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1673
3 B 0 42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
4 N 1 126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
5 B 1 45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
6 N 0 26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
7 B 0 119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
8 N 1 131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
9 B 1 127   BOUNYA Myriam 1738 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 1760
2023 F VetM -115B +143N - 42B +126N + 45B - 26N -119B +131N +127B 5 35 1909
70  
BILLOT Daniel
  70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
1 N 1 62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
2 B ½ 61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
3 N 0 17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
4 B 0 55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
5 N 1 200   BOET Luc 1593 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1415
6 B 1 145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
7 N 0 34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
8 B 1 137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
9 N ½ 51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
1814 F VetM IDF + 62N = 61B - 17N - 55B +200N +145B - 34N +137B = 51N 5 35 1895
71  
HEYMAN Jacques
  71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
1 B ½ 100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
2 N 1 109   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1731
3 B 0 33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
4 N 0 24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
5 B ½ 162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
6 N ½ 127   BOUNYA Myriam 1738 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 1760
7 B 1 131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
8 N 1 173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
9 B ½ 52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
1852 F VetM IDF =100B +109N - 33B - 24N =162B =127N +131B +173N = 52B 5 34½ 1855
72  
DAIGNIERES Pierre
  72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
1 B 1 124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
2 N ½ 177   CHEMLA Oscar 2073 F MinM FRA IDF 3 36 1923
3 B 0 39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
4 N 0 37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
5 B 1 131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
6 N 1 139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
7 B 0 27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
8 N ½ 150   PAPIN Patrice 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1567
9 B 1 135   PLATNICK Elie 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1591
1826 F VetM IDF +124B =177N - 39B - 37N +131B +139N - 27B =150N +135B 5 34½ 1819
73  
TARAMELLI Marc
  73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
1 B ½ 103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
2 N 1 104   WEISZ Jacques 1749 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1797
3 B 0 115   IGLESIAS Joachim 2310 F SenM FRA LOR 4 40½ 2162
4 N 1 163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
5 B ½ 67   LEULY Max 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1983
6 N 0 39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
7 B 1 132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
8 N 0 85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
9 B 1 133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
1898 F SenM IDF =103B +104N -115B +163N = 67B - 39N +132B - 85N +133B 5 34 1870
74  
LAMBERT Olivier
  74   LAMBERT Olivier 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1951
1 B ½ 78   BOITEL Alain 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1797
2 N 1 226   PHAM Arthur 1853 F MinM FRA IDF 0 23½ 1004
3 B ½ 52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
4 N ½ 59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
5 B 0 48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
6 N ½ 95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
7 B ½ 94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
8 N ½ 84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
9 B 1 118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
1655 F SenM IDF = 78B +226N = 52B = 59N - 48B = 95N = 94B = 84N +118B 5 33½ 1951
75  
KEMPINSKI Andre
  75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
1 B 0 54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
2 N 1 199   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1610 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1459
3 B 0 117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
4 N 1 124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
5 B 1 128   JEAN Robert 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1635
6 N 0 12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
7 B 1 130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
8 N 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
9 B 0 25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
1918 F SenM IDF - 54B +199N -117B +124N +128B - 12N +130B +144N - 25B 5 33½ 1853
76  
DUVERT Francois
  76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
1 B 1 203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
2 N 1 193   VALDMAN Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1225
3 B 0 28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
4 N 1 182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
5 B 0 24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
6 N 0 97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
7 B ½ 179   HOMBOURGER Regis 1833 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1724
8 N 1 101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
9 B ½ 53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
1610 F SenM IDF +203B +193N - 28B +182N - 24B - 97N =179B +101N = 53B 5 33½ 1803
77  
HADET Emmanuel
  77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
1 B 0 49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
2 N 0 209   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 2 34 1779
3 B 1 103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
4 N 1 121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
5 B 0 33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
6 N 1 134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
7 B 1 128   JEAN Robert 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1635
8 N 1 124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
9 B < 27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
1968 F SenM IDF - 49B -209N +103B +121N - 33B +134N +128B +124N < 27B 5 33 1914
78  
BOITEL Alain
  78   BOITEL Alain 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1797
1 N ½ 74   LAMBERT Olivier 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1951
2 B 1 222   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1672 F VetM FRA IDF ½ 27½ 1502
3 N 0 6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
4 B ½ 176   GAILLARD Michel 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1788
5 N 0 197   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1847
6 B 0 63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
7 N 1 141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
8 B 1 178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
9 N 1 125   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1502 F SenF FRA IDF 4 35 1622
1788 F VetM IDF = 74N +222B -  6N =176B -197N - 63B +141N +178B +125N 5 33 1797
79  
GAUDIN Roger
  79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
1 B 0 169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
2 N 0 204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
3 B 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1394 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1316
4 N 1 192   NORMAND Jacquis 1172 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1425
5 N 1 213   RUBINI Xavier 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1503
6 B 1 106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
7 N 1 88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
8 B 0 13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
9 B 0 23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
1473 F VetM IDF -169B -204N +191B +192N +213N +106B + 88N - 13B - 23B 5 33 1603
80  
RABIER Jean
  80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
1 B 1 160   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1641 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1537
2 N 1 92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
3 B 0 16   SEBA Kamel 2242 F SenM ALG IDF 6 42½ 2303
4 N 0 177   CHEMLA Oscar 2073 F MinM FRA IDF 3 36 1923
5 N 0 176   GAILLARD Michel 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1788
6 B 1 209   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 2 34 1779
7 N 1 56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
8 B 0 55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
9 N 1 145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
1782 F VetM IDF +160B + 92N - 16B -177N -176N +209B + 56N - 55B +145N 5 32½ 1936
81  
GAZAY Didier
  81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
1 B 0 118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
2 N 1 147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
3 B 1 95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
4 N 1 116   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1971
5 B 0 115   IGLESIAS Joachim 2310 F SenM FRA LOR 4 40½ 2162
6 N 0 37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
7 N 0 58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
8 B 1 185   FABRE Guy 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1399
9 N 1 136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
1759 F VetM IDF -118B +147N + 95B +116N -115B - 37N - 58N +185B +136N 5 32½ 1871
82  
CHITRIT Norbert
  82   CHITRIT Norbert 1811 F VetM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1801
1 N ½ 222   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1672 F VetM FRA IDF ½ 27½ 1502
2 B 0 99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
3 N 1 164   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1716 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1650
4 N 0 57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
5 B 1 173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
6 B 1 87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
7 N 0 38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
8 B 1 168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
9 N ½ 61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
1811 F VetM BRE =222N - 99B +164N - 57N +173B + 87B - 38N +168B = 61N 5 32½ 1801
83  
CHKROUN Benjamin
  83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
1 B 0 209   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 2 34 1779
2 N 1 108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
3 B 1 124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
4 N 0 52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
5 B 0 130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
6 N 1 212   CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1676
7 B 0 25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
8 N 1 180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
9 B 1 150   PAPIN Patrice 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1567
1818 F CadM IDF -209B +108N +124B - 52N -130B +212N - 25B +180N +150B 5 32 1753
84  
HUIN Eric
  84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
1 N ½ 99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
2 B ½ 129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
3 N ½ 159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
4 N ½ 92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
5 B 1 212   CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1676
6 B 0 51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
7 N ½ 102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
8 B ½ 74   LAMBERT Olivier 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1951
9 N 1 140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
1837 F SenM IDF = 99N =129B =159N = 92N +212B - 51B =102N = 74B +140N 5 31½ 1767
85  
PEIGNIEN Laurent
  85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
1 N 1 189   LENOIR Albert 1174 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1360
2 B 0 62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
3 N 0 141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
4 B 1 205   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1139 F SenF FRA IDF 26 1176
5 N 1 168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
6 B ½ 93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
7 N ½ 176   GAILLARD Michel 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1788
8 B 1 73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
9 N 0 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
1466 F SenM IDF +189N - 62B -141N +205B +168N = 93B =176N + 73B - 40N 5 31 1656
86  
BOUSMAHA Faycal
  86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
1 B ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1749 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1797
2 N ½ 103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
3 B 1 127   BOUNYA Myriam 1738 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 1760
4 N 0 117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
5 B 1 211   POIGNANT Jacques 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1702
6 N 0 33 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2208 F SenM FRA CVL 41 2200
7 B 0 124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
8 N 1 182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
9 B 1 132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
1908 F CadM IDF =104B =103N +127B -117N +211B - 33N -124B +182N +132B 5 30½ 1791
87  
KELLER Jean
  87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
1 B 0 216   JULIENNE Regis 1308 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1464
2 N 1 207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
3 B 1 190   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1150 N SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1342
4 N 1 134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
5 B 0 37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
6 N 0 82   CHITRIT Norbert 1811 F VetM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1801
7 B 1 103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
8 N 0 57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
9 B 1 128   JEAN Robert 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1635
1487 F VetM IDF -216B +207N +190B +134N - 37B - 82N +103B - 57N +128B 5 30½ 1653
88  
BOUSMAHA Wassel
  88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
1 B 0 63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
2 N 0 131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
3 B 1 180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
4 N 0 130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
5 B 1 203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
6 N 1 211   POIGNANT Jacques 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1702
7 B 0 79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
8 N 1 139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
9 B 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
1861 F PupM IDF - 63B -131N +180B -130N +203B +211N - 79B +139N +144B 5 30½ 1610
89  
HURSTEL Alexis
  89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
1 B 1 204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
2 N 0 211   POIGNANT Jacques 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1702
3 B 1 193   VALDMAN Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1225
4 N ½ 131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
5 B 0 103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
6 N 1 163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
7 B ½ 116   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1971
8 N 0 37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
9 B 1 148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
1483 F PupM IDF +204B -211N +193B =131N -103B +163N =116B - 37N +148B 5 29 1708
90  
MEYER Eric
  90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
1 B 1 195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
2 N 1 190   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1150 N SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1342
3 B 0 215 m MANOUCK Thierry 2268 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1793
4 N 0 157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
5 B 1 182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
6 N 1 54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
7 B 0 126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
8 N 0 24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
9 B 1 119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
1620 F SenM IDF +195B +190N -215B -157N +182B + 54N -126B - 24N +119B 5 28½ 1749
91  
SCHMUKI Roman
  91   SCHMUKI Roman 2067 F VetM SUI 37 1952
1 B 0 32 f VAN DONGEN Patrick 2344 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2219
2 N 0 26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
3 B 1 47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
4 N ½ 94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
5 B 1 139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
6 N 1 157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
7 B 1 117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
8 N 0 12 m CALISTRI Tristan 2311 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2251
9    
2067 F VetM - 32B - 26N + 47B = 94N +139B +157N +117B - 12N 37 1952
92  
KIEFFER Anatole
  92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
1 N 0 14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
2 B 0 80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
3 N 1 129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
4 B ½ 84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
5 N 1 104   WEISZ Jacques 1749 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1797
6 B ½ 67   LEULY Max 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1983
7 N ½ 105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
8 B 1 110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
9 N 0 45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
2017 F MinM IDF - 14N - 80B +129N = 84B +104N = 67B =105N +110B - 45N 36 1866
93  
GALLET Gilles
  93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
1 B 0 44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
2 N 1 125   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1502 F SenF FRA IDF 4 35 1622
3 B 0 107   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1920
4 N ½ 142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
5 B 1 202   HUMBERT Patrick 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1369
6 N ½ 85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
7 N ½ 60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
8 B 0 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
9 N 1 168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
1744 F VetM IDF - 44B +125N -107B =142N +202B = 85N = 60N - 40B +168N 35½ 1726
94  
TORNARE Michel
  94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
1 N ½ 129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
2 B 1 140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
3 N 0 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
4 B ½ 91   SCHMUKI Roman 2067 F VetM SUI 37 1952
5 N 1 110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
6 B 0 35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
7 N ½ 74   LAMBERT Olivier 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1951
8 B 1 162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
9 N 0 38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
1883 F SenM IDF =129N +140B - 40N = 91B +110N - 35B = 74N +162B - 38N 35 1862
95  
SINERVUO Veli-Pekka
  95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
1 N 0 34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
2 B 0 4 g NEELOTPAL Das 2457 F SenM IND PDL 7 41 2520
3 N 0 81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
4 B 1 188   ETIENNE Yannick 1262 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1471
5 N 1 161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
6 B ½ 74   LAMBERT Olivier 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1951
7 N 0 65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
8 B > 202   HUMBERT Patrick 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1369
9 B 1 174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
1964 F SenM - 34N -  4B - 81N +188B +161N = 74B - 65N >202B +174B 35 1822
96  
MOURGUES Jean-Marie
  96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
1 N 0 30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
2 B 1 68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
3 N 0 64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
4 B ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1749 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1797
5 N 1 112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
6 B 0 114   RALLE Pierre 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41 1993
7 N 0 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
8 B 1 199   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1610 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1459
9 N 1 158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
1994 F VetM IDF - 30N + 68B - 64N =104B +112N -114B - 40N +199B +158N 34½ 1874
97  
CONQ Alain
  97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
1 N 1 112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
2 B 0 67   LEULY Max 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1983
3 N 0 62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
4 B 1 141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
5 N ½ 129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
6 B 1 76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
7 N 0 13   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2223 F SenM RUS IDF 6 43½ 2268
8 B 0 63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
9 N 1 161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
1902 F SenM IDF +112N - 67B - 62N +141B =129N + 76B - 13N - 63B +161N 34½ 1794
98  
COLLIN Pascal
  98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
1 B 1 130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
2 N 0 24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
3 B 1 142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
4 N 0 25 f NORDSTROM Felix 2085 F VetM SWE 6 39 2117
5 B 0 116   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1971
6 N ½ 160   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1641 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1537
7 B 1 153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
8 N 1 170   FAYOLET Yannick 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1493
9 N 0 43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
1792 F SenM IDF +130B - 24N +142B - 25N -116B =160N +153B +170N - 43N 34½ 1763
99  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
1 B ½ 84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
2 N 1 82   CHITRIT Norbert 1811 F VetM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1801
3 B 0 65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
4 N 0 53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
5 B 1 170   FAYOLET Yannick 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1493
6 N 0 41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
7 B 1 180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
8 N 0 44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
9 B 1 171   LUOND Patrice 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1506
1699 F VetM IDF = 84B + 82N - 65B - 53N +170B - 41N +180B - 44N +171B 34½ 1754
100  
NEUMANN Ramona
  100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
1 N ½ 71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
2 B 1 126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
3 N 0 35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
4 N 0 122   BOUROGAA Younes 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1920
5 B 1 198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
6 B 0 107   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1920
7 N 1 178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
8 B 0 61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
9 N 1 172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
1702 F SenF = 71N +126B - 35N -122N +198B -107B +178N - 61B +172N 33½ 1795
101  
PETER Charles
  101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
1 N 0 68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
2 B 1 137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
3 N 1 140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
4 B 0 61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
5 N 1 209   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 2 34 1779
6 B 0 55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
7 N ½ 67   LEULY Max 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1983
8 B 0 76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
9 N 1 159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
1828 F SenM IDF - 68N +137B +140N - 61B +209N - 55B = 67N - 76B +159N 33½ 1778
102  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
1 B 0 142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
2 N 1 195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
3 B 1 108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
4 N 0 125   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1502 F SenF FRA IDF 4 35 1622
5 B 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
6 N 1 103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
7 B ½ 84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
8 N 0 22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
9 B 0 44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
1311 F PupM IDF -142B +195N +108B -125N +144B +103N = 84B - 22N - 44B 33½ 1596
103  
BEDA Salome
  103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
1 N ½ 73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
2 B ½ 86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
3 N 0 77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
4 B ½ 168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
5 N 1 89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
6 B 0 102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
7 N 0 87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
8 B 1 206   GAUER Pierre 1385 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1431
9 N > 162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
1745 F CadF IDF = 73N = 86B - 77N =168B + 89N -102B - 87N +206B >162N 33½ 1577
104  
WEISZ Jacques
  104   WEISZ Jacques 1749 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1797
1 N ½ 86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
2 B 0 73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
3 N 1 222   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1672 F VetM FRA IDF ½ 27½ 1502
4 N ½ 96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
5 B 0 92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
6 B ½ 140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
7 N 1 145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
8 B ½ 136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
9 N ½ 107   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1920
1749 F VetM IDF = 86N - 73B +222N = 96N - 92B =140B +145N =136B =107N 33 1797
105  
SALGUES Michel
  105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
1 B 1 174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
2 N 0 48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
3 B 0 157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
4 N 1 160   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1641 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1537
5 B 1 215 m MANOUCK Thierry 2268 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1793
6 N 0 24   SCHMIT Vincent 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 2127
7 B ½ 92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
8 N 1 166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
9 B 0 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
1803 F SenM IDF +174B - 48N -157B +160N +215B - 24N = 92B +166N - 36B 32 1847
106  
DUGET Long Jc
  106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
1 B 1 132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
2 N 0 57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
3 B > 169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
4 B ½ 58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
5 N 0 51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
6 N 0 79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
7 B 0 144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
8 N 1 203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
9 B 1 165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
1766 F VetM IDF +132B - 57N >169B = 58B - 51N - 79N -144B +203N +165B 32 1658
107  
LUCAS Jean-Christian
  107   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1920
1    
2    
3 N 1 93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
4 B < 62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
5 B 1 158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
6 N 1 100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
7 B ½ 121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
8 N ½ 117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
9 B ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1749 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1797
2105 F SenM IDF + 93N < 62B +158B +100N =121B =117N =104B 31½ 1920
108  
SAARLAINEN Lei
  108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
1 N 1 185   FABRE Guy 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1399
2 B 0 83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
3 N 0 102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
4 B 1 194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
5 N ½ 136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
6 B 1 201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
7 N 1 197   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1847
8 B 0 34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
9 N 0 46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
1587 F SenM IDF +185N - 83B -102N +194B =136N +201B +197N - 34B - 46N 31 1603
109  
TRUONG Hubert
  109   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1731
1 N ½ 126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
2 B 0 71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
3 N 1 162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
4 N 0 56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
5 B ½ 184   MARCON Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1510
6 B ½ 111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
7    
8 N 1 208   SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1275
9 B 1 166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
1727 F SenM IDF =126N - 71B +162N - 56N =184B =111B +208N +166B 30½ 1731
110  
PHAM Hieu Tuong
  110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
1 B 0 26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
2 N 1 182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
3 B 0 126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
4 N 1 167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
5 B 0 94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
6 N ½ 179   HOMBOURGER Regis 1833 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1724
7 B 1 139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
8 N 0 92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
9 B 1 170   FAYOLET Yannick 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1493
1714 F VetM IDF - 26B +182N -126B +167N - 94B =179N +139B - 92N +170B 30½ 1683
111  
JOLI Laurent
  111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
1 B 0 138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
2 N ½ 157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
3 B 0 163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
4 N 1 169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
5 B ½ 133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
6 N ½ 109   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1731
7 B 1 147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
8 N 1 142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
9 N 0 35   LEMOINE Alexandre 2074 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 2188
1832 F SenM AUV -138B =157N -163B +169N =133B =109N +147B +142N - 35N 30½ 1652
112  
RIVOALAN Elodie
  112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
1 B 0 97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
2 N 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
3 B 0 118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
4 N 1 199   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1610 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1459
5 B 0 96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
6 N 0 126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
7 B ½ 165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
8 N 1 198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
9 B 1 173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
1746 F SenF IDF - 97B +144N -118B +199N - 96B -126N =165B +198N +173B 28 1711
113  
ESCH Jean-Marc
  113   ESCH Jean-Marc 1752 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1651
1    
2    
3    
4 N 1 187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
5 B ½ 166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
6 N 0 132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
7 B 1 198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
8 N 1 167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
9 B 1 157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
1752 F VetM IDF +187N =166B -132N +198B +167N +157B 28 1651
114  
RALLE Pierre
  114   RALLE Pierre 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41 1993
1 B 0 1 m STANY G.a. 2443 F SenM IND 46 2565
2 N ½ 44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
3 B 1 134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
4 N 1 179   HOMBOURGER Regis 1833 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1724
5 B 0 4 g NEELOTPAL Das 2457 F SenM IND PDL 7 41 2520
6 N 1 96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
7 B ½ 47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
8 N 0 26   DJUKIC Victor 1868 F VetM FRA IDF 6 39 2106
9    
2083 F SenM IDF -  1B = 44N +134B +179N -  4B + 96N = 47B - 26N 4 41 1993
115  
IGLESIAS Joachim
  115   IGLESIAS Joachim 2310 F SenM FRA LOR 4 40½ 2162
1 N 1 69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
2 B 0 38   CHARTIER Thibaud 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2186
3 N 1 73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
4 B 1 6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
5 N 1 81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
6 B 0 8   GAVRISH Leonid 2161 F VetM UKR 44½ 2423
7    
8    
9    
2310 F SenM LOR + 69N - 38B + 73N +  6B + 81N -  8B 4 40½ 2162
116  
SOTELO Renzo
  116   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1971
1 N ½ 11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
2 B ½ 6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
3 N ½ 21   VLACHOS Anatole 2191 F BenM GRE IDF 6 40½ 2210
4 B 0 81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
5 N 1 98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
6 B 0 50   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM FRA PIC 5 40 2206
7 N ½ 89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
8 B 1 172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
9    
2056 F SenM IDF = 11N =  6B = 21N - 81B + 98N - 50B = 89N +172B 4 40½ 1971
117  
LE BRIS Louis
  117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
1 N 0 46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
2 B 1 155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
3 N 1 75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
4 B 1 86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
5 N ½ 30   NEUMANN Michael 2172 F SenM GER 42½ 2240
6 B 0 9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
7 N 0 91   SCHMUKI Roman 2067 F VetM SUI 37 1952
8 B ½ 107   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1920
9 N 0 67   LEULY Max 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1983
1742 F SenM IDF - 46N +155B + 75N + 86B = 30N -  9B - 91N =107B - 67N 4 39 1932
118  
MOUSA Medhat
  118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
1 N 1 81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
2 B 0 17   REY Fabrice 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2263
3 N 1 112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
4 B 1 209   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 2 34 1779
5 N 0 11 m BERGEZ Luc 2338 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2354
6 B 0 6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
7 N 0 62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
8 B 1 186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
9 N 0 74   LAMBERT Olivier 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1951
1918 F SenM IDF + 81N - 17B +112N +209B - 11N -  6B - 62N +186B - 74N 4 38½ 1803
119  
PLANTET Marc
  119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
1 N 1 141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
2 B 0 23   CONSTANTIN David 2054 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2156
3 N 1 168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
4 B 1 197   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1847
5 N 0 5 f EDEN James 2313 F SenM FRA IDF 7 40½ 2299
6 B 0 64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
7 N 1 69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
8 B 0 48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
9 N 0 90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
1826 F SenM IDF +141N - 23B +168N +197B -  5N - 64B + 69N - 48B - 90N 4 37 1870
120  
FISCHER Daniel
  120   FISCHER Daniel 1932 F BenM SUI 4 36½ 2024
1 B ½ 52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
2 N 0 27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
3 N ½ 60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
4 B 1 159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
5 B 1 65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
6 N 1 130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
7 B 0 39   GOLLAIN Marc 2162 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2158
8    
9    
1932 F BenM = 52B - 27N = 60N +159B + 65B +130N - 39B 4 36½ 2024
121  
THOUE Jean-Claude
  121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
1 N 0 66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
2 B 1 136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
3 N ½ 46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
4 B 0 77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
5 N 1 201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
6 B 1 188   ETIENNE Yannick 1262 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1471
7 N ½ 107   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1920
8 B 0 42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
9 N 0 64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
1715 F SenM IDF - 66N +136B = 46N - 77B +201N +188B =107N - 42B - 64N 4 36½ 1729
122  
BOUROGAA Younes
  122   BOUROGAA Younes 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1920
1 N 0 40 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2085
2 B 0 20 m ANURAG Mhamal 2421 F SenM IND 6 40½ 2314
3 N 1 212   CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1676
4 B 1 100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
5 B ½ 27   STOENESCU Radu 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 6 38½ 2183
6    
7 N ½ 177   CHEMLA Oscar 2073 F MinM FRA IDF 3 36 1923
8 B 1 154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
9 N 0 68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
1955 F SenM IDF - 40N - 20B +212N +100B = 27B =177N +154B - 68N 4 36 1920
123  
BOURBON Bernard
  123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
1 B ½ 158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
2 N 1 163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
3 B ½ 49   ARIZA Thomas 2160 F MinM FRA IDF 5 41 2119
4 N 0 28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
5 B 1 132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
6 N 0 48   GUERLACH Frederic 2027 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2082
7 B 0 41   VERON Cyprien 2083 F SenM FRA BNO 37½ 1986
8 N 0 135   PLATNICK Elie 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1591
9 B 1 180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
1812 F VetM IDF =158B +163N = 49B - 28N +132B - 48N - 41B -135N +180B 4 35 1766
124  
MEAL Laurent
  124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
1 N 0 72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
2 B 1 172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
3 N 0 83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
4 B 0 75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
5 N 1 218   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1401 F VetM FRA BNO 23½ 1206
6 B 1 149   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1794 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1632
7 N 1 86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
8 B 0 77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
9 N 0 56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
1687 F SenM IDF - 72N +172B - 83N - 75B +218N +149B + 86N - 77B - 56N 4 35 1745
125  
BOGDANOVSKY Sonia
  125   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1502 F SenF FRA IDF 4 35 1622
1 N 1 194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
2 B 0 93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
3 N 1 205   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1139 F SenF FRA IDF 26 1176
4 B 1 102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
5 N 0 55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
6 B 1 46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
7 N 0 66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
8    
9 B 0 78   BOITEL Alain 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1797
1502 F SenF IDF +194N - 93B +205N +102B - 55N + 46B - 66N - 78B 4 35 1622
126  
MASSIMI Pierre
  126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
1 B ½ 109   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1731
2 N 0 100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
3 N 1 110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
4 B 0 69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
5 N ½ 137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
6 B 1 112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
7 N 1 90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
8 B 0 50   POLARD Gaetan 2268 F SenM FRA PIC 5 40 2206
9 N 0 62   BAUDIN Vincent 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1888
1874 F VetM IDF =109B -100N +110N - 69B =137N +112B + 90N - 50B - 62N 4 34½ 1747
127  
BOUNYA Myriam
  127   BOUNYA Myriam 1738 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 1760
1    
2 B 1 178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
3 N 0 86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
4 B 1 172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
5 N 0 66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
6 B ½ 71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
7 N 1 181   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1418 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1566
8 B ½ 67   LEULY Max 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1983
9 N 0 69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
1738 F SenF IDF +178B - 86N +172B - 66N = 71B +181N = 67B - 69N 4 34 1760
128  
JEAN Robert
  128   JEAN Robert 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1635
1 B > 223   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 37   IMBERT Christophe 2010 F VetM FRA IDF 39½ 2067
3 B 1 167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
4 B 0 43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
5 N 0 75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
6 B 1 165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
7 N 0 77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
8 B 1 181   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1418 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1566
9 N 0 87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
1774 F VetM IDF >223B - 37N +167B - 43B - 75N +165B - 77N +181B - 87N 4 34 1635
129  
BIVILLE Pascal
  129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
1 B ½ 94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
2 N ½ 84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
3 B 0 92   KIEFFER Anatole 2017 F MinM FRA IDF 36 1866
4 N 1 203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
5 B ½ 97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
6 N 1 184   MARCON Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1510
7 B 0 28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
8 N 0 65   GUERLACH Keigo 2127 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36 2013
9 B ½ 142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
1730 F SenM IDF = 94B = 84N - 92B +203N = 97B +184N - 28B - 65N =142B 4 33½ 1766
130  
JOUSSIM Philippe
  130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
1 N 0 98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
2 B 0 198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
3 N 1 136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
4 B 1 88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
5 N 1 83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
6 B 0 120   FISCHER Daniel 1932 F BenM SUI 4 36½ 2024
7 N 0 75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
8 B 1 151   ARGUIJO Fernando 1370 F SenM FRA AQU 4 27½ 1505
9 N < 54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
1658 F SenM IDF - 98N -198B +136N + 88B + 83N -120B - 75N +151B < 54N 4 33½ 1689
131  
TRKULJA Nicolas
  131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
1 N 1 220   GUILLOT Jacques 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1068
2 B 1 88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
3 N 0 61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
4 B ½ 89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
5 N 0 72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
6 B ½ 151   ARGUIJO Fernando 1370 F SenM FRA AQU 4 27½ 1505
7 N 0 71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
8 B 0 69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
9 N 1 184   MARCON Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1510
1605 F SenM IDF +220N + 88B - 61N = 89B - 72N =151B - 71N - 69B +184N 4 33½ 1673
132  
MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina
  132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
1 N 0 106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
2 B ½ 201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
3 N ½ 149   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1794 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1632
4 B 1 146   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1772 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1648
5 N 0 123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
6 B 1 113   ESCH Jean-Marc 1752 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1651
7 N 0 73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
8 B 1 183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
9 N 0 86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
1632 F VetF IDF -106N =201B =149N +146B -123N +113B - 73N +183B - 86N 4 33½ 1648
133  
ALINHAC Serge
  133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
1 N 0 135   PLATNICK Elie 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1591
2 B 1 185   FABRE Guy 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1399
3 N ½ 172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
4 B 1 149   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1794 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1632
5 N ½ 111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
6 B 0 56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
7 N 1 183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
8 B 0 58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
9 N 0 73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
1622 F VetM IDF -135N +185B =172N +149B =111N - 56B +183N - 58B - 73N 4 33 1620
134  
POLETTO Claude
  134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
1 N 1 187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
2 B 1 183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
3 N 0 114   RALLE Pierre 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41 1993
4 B 0 87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
5 N 1 155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
6 B 0 77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
7 N 0 46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
8 B 1 188   ETIENNE Yannick 1262 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1471
9 N 0 66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
1612 F SenM IDF +187N +183B -114N - 87B +155N - 77B - 46N +188B - 66N 4 32½ 1581
135  
PLATNICK Elie
  135   PLATNICK Elie 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1591
1 B 1 133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
2    
3    
4    
5 N 1 192   NORMAND Jacquis 1172 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1425
6 B 0 183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
7 N 1 196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
8 B 1 123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
9 N 0 72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
1415 F PupM IDF +133B +192N -183B +196N +123B - 72N 4 32 1591
136  
PAGES Francois
  136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
1 B 1 192   NORMAND Jacquis 1172 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1425
2 N 0 121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
3 B 0 130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
4 N 1 190   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1150 N SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1342
5 B ½ 108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
6 N 1 199   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1610 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1459
7 B 0 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
8 N ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1749 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1797
9 B 0 81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
1461 F VetM IDF +192B -121N -130B +190N =108B +199N - 36B =104N - 81B 4 32 1545
137  
ENGEL Gerard
  137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
1 B 1 184   MARCON Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1510
2 N 0 101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
3 B 1 166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
4 N ½ 202   HUMBERT Patrick 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1369
5 B ½ 126   MASSIMI Pierre 1874 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1747
6 N 0 44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
7 B ½ 148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
8 N 0 70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
9 B ½ 146   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1772 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1648
1600 F VetM IDF +184B -101N +166B =202N =126B - 44N =148B - 70N =146B 4 31½ 1654
138  
ABOUD Tony
  138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
1 N 1 111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
2 B 0 43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
3 N 0 66   ASMAI Ali 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1896
4 B 0 184   MARCON Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1510
5 N 1 154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
6 B 0 143   DELOIRE Philippe 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1673
7 N 0 149   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1794 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1632
8 B 1 205   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1139 F SenF FRA IDF 26 1176
9 N 1 195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
1692 F VetM AQU +111N - 43B - 66N -184B +154N -143B -149N +205B +195N 4 31½ 1627
139  
YATES Rusell
  139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
1 N 1 188   ETIENNE Yannick 1262 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1471
2 B 1 141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
3 N 0 197   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1847
4 B 1 213   RUBINI Xavier 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1503
5 N 0 91   SCHMUKI Roman 2067 F VetM SUI 37 1952
6 B 0 72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
7 N 0 110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
8 B 0 88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
9 N 1 183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
1481 F SenM IDF +188N +141B -197N +213B - 91N - 72B -110N - 88B +183N 4 31 1615
140  
MOLET Asher
  140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
1 B 1 148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
2 N 0 94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
3 B 0 101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
4 N 0 211   POIGNANT Jacques 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1702
5 B 1 169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
6 N ½ 104   WEISZ Jacques 1749 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1797
7 B ½ 166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
8 N 1 152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
9 B 0 84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
1624 F VetM IDF +148B - 94N -101B -211N +169B =104N =166B +152N - 84B 4 30½ 1597
141  
RIBOUD Davy
  141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
1 B 0 119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
2 N 0 139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
3 B 1 85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
4 N 0 97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
5 B ½ 152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
6 N ½ 153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
7 B 0 78   BOITEL Alain 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1797
8 N 1 204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
9 B 1 187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
1684 F SenM IDF -119B -139N + 85B - 97N =152B =153N - 78B +204N +187B 4 30½ 1517
142  
REUTHER Guido
  142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
1 N 1 102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
2 B ½ 164   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1716 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1650
3 N 0 98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
4 B ½ 93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
5 N 0 188   ETIENNE Yannick 1262 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1471
6 B ½ 150   PAPIN Patrice 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1567
7 N 1 201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
8 B 0 111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
9 N ½ 129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
1492 F VetM IDF +102N =164B - 98N = 93B -188N =150B +201N -111B =129N 4 30½ 1517
143  
DELOIRE Philippe
  143   DELOIRE Philippe 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1673
1 N 1 161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
2 B 0 69   POELSTRA Ben 2023 F VetM NED 5 35 1909
3 N 0 201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
4 B 1 165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
5    
6 N 1 138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
7 B 0 57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
8 B 0 145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
9 N 1 178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
1797 F SenM IDF +161N - 69B -201N +165B +138N - 57B -145B +178N 4 30 1673
144  
MASSON Gerard
  144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
1 N 1 171   LUOND Patrice 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1506
2 B 0 112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
3 N 1 183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
4 B 0 181   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1418 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1566
5 N 0 102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
6 B 1 185   FABRE Guy 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1399
7 N 1 106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
8 B 0 75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
9 N 0 88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
1524 F VetM IDF +171N -112B +183N -181B -102N +185B +106N - 75B - 88N 4 30 1508
145  
KOULITCHENKO Francoise
  145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
1 B ½ 152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
2 N 0 167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
3 B ½ 214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
4 N 1 204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
5 B 1 171   LUOND Patrice 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1506
6 N 0 70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
7 B 0 104   WEISZ Jacques 1749 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1797
8 N 1 143   DELOIRE Philippe 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1673
9 B 0 80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
1495 F VetF IDF =152B -167N =214B +204N +171B - 70N -104B +143N - 80B 4 30 1472
146  
JULIEN Jean-Luc
  146   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1772 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1648
1 N 1 162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
2 B 0 64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
3    
4 N 0 132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
5 B ½ 167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
6    
7 N 1 202   HUMBERT Patrick 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1369
8 B 1 175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
9 N ½ 137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
1772 F VetM IDF +162N - 64B -132N =167B +202N +175B =137N 4 29½ 1648
147  
JARDIN Pascal
  147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
1 N 1 206   GAUER Pierre 1385 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1431
2 B 0 81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
3 N 0 188   ETIENNE Yannick 1262 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1471
4 B 1 196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
5 N 1 175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
6 B 0 58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
7 N 0 111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
8 B 0 56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
9 N 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1394 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1316
1566 F SenM IDF +206N - 81B -188N +196B +175N - 58B -111N - 56B +191N 4 29 1543
148  
N ZENZO Kisala
  148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
1 N 0 140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
2 B 1 186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
3 N 0 55   STEPIEN Jaroslaw 2007 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1952
4 B 0 200   BOET Luc 1593 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1415
5 N 1 183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
6 B ½ 162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
7 N ½ 137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
8 B 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1394 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1316
9 N 0 89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
1760 F SenM PIC -140N +186B - 55N -200B +183N =162B =137N +191B - 89N 4 28½ 1539
149  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  149   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1794 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1632
1 B ½ 163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
2 N 0 158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
3 B ½ 132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
4 N 0 133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
5 B 1 217   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 24 1188
6 N 0 124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
7 B 1 138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
8 N 1 187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
9    
1794 F VetM IDF =163B -158N =132B -133N +217B -124N +138B +187N 4 27½ 1632
150  
PAPIN Patrice
  150   PAPIN Patrice 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1567
1    
2 N 0 180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
3 B 0 187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
4 N 1 220   GUILLOT Jacques 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1068
5 B 1 193   VALDMAN Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1225
6 N ½ 142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
7 B 1 199   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1610 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1459
8 B ½ 72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
9 N 0 83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
1376 F SenM IDF -180N -187B +220N +193B =142N +199B = 72B - 83N 4 27½ 1567
151  
ARGUIJO Fernando
  151   ARGUIJO Fernando 1370 F SenM FRA AQU 4 27½ 1505
1 N 1 154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
2 B 0 161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
3 N 0 213   RUBINI Xavier 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1503
4 B > 224   BOUNEHAS Halim 1667 F VetM ALG NPC 0 24½ 0
5 B ½ 153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
6 N ½ 131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
7 B 0 159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
8 N 0 130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
9 B 1 182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
1370 F SenM AQU +154N -161B -213N >224B =153B =131N -159B -130N +182B 4 27½ 1505
152  
BERGER Justin
  152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
1 N ½ 145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
2 B 0 168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
3 N 1 208   SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1275
4 B 0 212   CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1676
5 N ½ 141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
6 B 0 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1394 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1316
7 N 1 155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
8 B 0 140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
9 N 1 186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
1315 F PupM IDF =145N -168B +208N -212B =141N -191B +155N -140B +186N 4 26 1506
153  
IMBERT Gerard
  153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
1 N 0 198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
2 B 1 206   GAUER Pierre 1385 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1431
3 N 1 196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
4 B 0 178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
5 N ½ 151   ARGUIJO Fernando 1370 F SenM FRA AQU 4 27½ 1505
6 B ½ 141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
7 N 0 98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
8 B 0 54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
9 N 1 188   ETIENNE Yannick 1262 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1471
1536 F VetM IDF -198N +206B +196N -178B =151N =141B - 98N - 54B +188N 4 25½ 1458
154  
DURANDAL Jean
  154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
1 B 0 151   ARGUIJO Fernando 1370 F SenM FRA AQU 4 27½ 1505
2 N 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1394 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1316
3 B 0 170   FAYOLET Yannick 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1493
4 N ½ 166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
5 B 0 138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
6 N ½ 189   LENOIR Albert 1174 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1360
7 B 1 194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
8 N 0 122   BOUROGAA Younes 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1920
9 B 1 185   FABRE Guy 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1399
1543 F VetM PDL -151B +191N -170B =166N -138B =189N +194B -122N +185B 4 25½ 1397
155  
PARAGLIOLA Gennaro
  155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
1 B 1 170   FAYOLET Yannick 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1493
2 N 0 117   LE BRIS Louis 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 4 39 1932
3 B 0 182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
4 N 1 189   LENOIR Albert 1174 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1360
5 B 0 134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
6 N 0 166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
7 B 0 152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
8 N 1 190   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1150 N SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1342
9 B 1 194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
1476 F VetM +170B -117N -182B +189N -134B -166N -152B +190N +194B 4 25½ 1343
156 g
ABERGEL Thal
  156 g ABERGEL Thal 2452 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2327
1 N ½ 6   LEBRUN Xavier 2109 F SenM FRA IDF 7 38 2312
2 B 1 197   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1847
3 N 1 63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
4 B 1 9 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2310 F VetM FRA IDF 43 2412
5 N 0 7 m SVESHNIKOV Vladimir 2366 F SenM LAT 45 2470
6    
7    
8    
9    
2452 F SenM IDF =  6N +197B + 63N +  9B -  7N 41½ 2327
157  
DEMANGE Jean
  157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
1 N 1 217   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 24 1188
2 B ½ 111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
3 N 1 105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
4 B 1 90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
5 N 0 34 f BARON Thierry 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2159
6 B 0 91   SCHMUKI Roman 2067 F VetM SUI 37 1952
7 N 0 61   GIRARD Eric 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1933
8 B 0 59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
9 N 0 113   ESCH Jean-Marc 1752 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1651
1599 F VetM IDF +217N =111B +105N + 90B - 34N - 91B - 61N - 59B -113N 36 1753
158  
ANICETTE Hugues
  158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
1 N ½ 123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
2 B 1 149   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1794 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1632
3 N 0 67   LEULY Max 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1983
4 B 0 60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
5 N 0 107   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2105 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1920
6 B 1 186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
7 N 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1394 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1316
8 B 0 43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
9 B 0 96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
1676 F SenM IDF =123N +149B - 67N - 60B -107N +186B +191N - 43B - 96B 35 1756
159  
VAN MULDER Eric
  159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
1 B 0 45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
2 N 1 216   JULIENNE Regis 1308 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1464
3 B ½ 84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
4 N 0 120   FISCHER Daniel 1932 F BenM SUI 4 36½ 2024
5 N 0 46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
6 B 1 202   HUMBERT Patrick 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1369
7 N 1 151   ARGUIJO Fernando 1370 F SenM FRA AQU 4 27½ 1505
8 B 0 60   NOTE Frederic 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1948
9 B 0 101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
1661 F SenM IDF - 45B +216N = 84B -120N - 46N +202B +151N - 60B -101B 34 1621
160  
VLAHOVIC Dimitri
  160   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1641 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1537
1 N 0 80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
2 B 0 210   MCDONALD Margaret 1256 F SenF FRA IDF 2 32½ 2235
3 N 1 175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
4 B 0 105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
5 N 1 172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
6 B ½ 98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
7 N 1 188   ETIENNE Yannick 1262 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1471
8 B 0 46   GUILLERM Mischa 1885 F SenM FRA CVL 32 1811
9    
1641 F VetM IDF - 80N -210B +175N -105B +172N = 98B +188N - 46B 33 1537
161  
DAVID Philippe
  161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
1 B 0 143   DELOIRE Philippe 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1673
2 N 1 151   ARGUIJO Fernando 1370 F SenM FRA AQU 4 27½ 1505
3 B 0 59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
4 N ½ 47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
5 B 0 95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
6 N 1 198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
7 B 1 184   MARCON Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1510
8 N 0 53   DEMARCHE Laurent 1941 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1937
9 B 0 97   CONQ Alain 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1794
1667 F SenM IDF -143B +151N - 59B = 47N - 95B +198N +184B - 53N - 97B 32 1631
162  
GABOR Lukacs
  162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
1 B 0 146   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1772 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1648
2 N ½ 169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
3 B 0 109   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1731
4 B 1 164   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1716 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1650
5 N ½ 71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
6 N ½ 148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
7 B 1 167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
8 N 0 94   TORNARE Michel 1883 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1862
9 B < 103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
1633 F VetM IDF -146B =169N -109B +164B = 71N =148N +167B - 94N <103B 32 1620
163  
GABORIT Arnaud
  163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
1 N ½ 149   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1794 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1632
2 B 0 123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
3 N 1 111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
4 B 0 73   TARAMELLI Marc 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1870
5 N 0 44   GUITTON Olivier 1891 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1934
6 B 0 89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
7 N 0 172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
8 B > 218   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1401 F VetM FRA BNO 23½ 1206
9 B 1 198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
1663 F SenM IDF =149N -123B +111N - 73B - 44N - 89B -172N >218B +198B 32 1554
164  
SAUNIER Jean-Francois
  164   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1716 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1650
1 B 0 59   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1873 F SenF FRA IDF 5 37 1972
2 N ½ 142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
3 B 0 82   CHITRIT Norbert 1811 F VetM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1801
4 N 0 162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
5 B 1 174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
6 N 1 173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
7 B 1 182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
8 N 0 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2040 F SenM SUD IDF 39½ 2095
9    
1716 F VetM IDF - 59B =142N - 82B -162N +174B +173N +182B - 36N 31½ 1650
165  
BLANCHON Pascal
  165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
1 B 1 47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
2 N 0 56   BUCAILLE Guy 1977 F VetM FRA IDF 5 37½ 1911
3 B 0 179   HOMBOURGER Regis 1833 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1724
4 N 0 143   DELOIRE Philippe 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1673
5 B 1 216   JULIENNE Regis 1308 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1464
6 N 0 128   JEAN Robert 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1635
7 N ½ 112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
8 B 1 201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
9 N 0 106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
1636 F VetM IDF + 47B - 56N -179B -143N +216B -128N =112N +201B -106N 31½ 1605
166  
DA COSTA Manuel
  166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
1 N ½ 168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
2 B ½ 173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
3 N 0 137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
4 B ½ 154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
5 N ½ 113   ESCH Jean-Marc 1752 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1651
6 B 1 155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
7 N ½ 140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
8 B 0 105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
9 N 0 109   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1731
1358 F VetM IDF =168N =173B -137N =154B =113N +155B =140N -105B -109N 31½ 1535
167  
GELIBTER Marc
  167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
1 N ½ 173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
2 B 1 145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
3 N 0 128   JEAN Robert 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1635
4 B 0 110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
5 N ½ 146   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1772 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1648
6 B ½ 168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
7 N 0 162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
8 B 0 113   ESCH Jean-Marc 1752 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1651
9 N 1 201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
1387 F VetM IDF =173N +145B -128N -110B =146N =168B -162N -113B +201N 30½ 1525
168  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
1 B ½ 166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
2 N 1 152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
3 B 0 119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
4 N ½ 103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
5 B 0 85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
6 N ½ 167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
7 B 1 169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
8 N 0 82   CHITRIT Norbert 1811 F VetM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1801
9 B 0 93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
1530 F VetM IDF =166B +152N -119B =103N - 85B =167N +169B - 82N - 93B 30½ 1459
169  
TALBOURDET Emmanuelle
  169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
1 N 1 79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
2 B ½ 162   GABOR Lukacs 1633 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1620
3 N < 106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
4 B 0 111   JOLI Laurent 1832 F SenM FRA AUV 30½ 1652
5 N 0 140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
6 B 1 218   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1401 F VetM FRA BNO 23½ 1206
7 N 0 168   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1530 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1459
8 N 0 174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
9 B 1 203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
1251 F SenF IDF + 79N =162B <106N -111B -140N +218B -168N -174N +203B 30 1497
170  
FAYOLET Yannick
  170   FAYOLET Yannick 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1493
1 N 0 155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
2 B 1 221   TRUMUL Svetlana 1452 F SenF RUS IDF 1 21½ 1256
3 N 1 154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
4 B ½ 186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
5 N 0 99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
6 B 1 200   BOET Luc 1593 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1415
7 N 0 54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
8 B 0 98   COLLIN Pascal 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 34½ 1763
9 N 0 110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
1259 F SenM IDF -155N +221B +154N =186B - 99N +200B - 54N - 98B -110N 30 1493
171  
LUOND Patrice
  171   LUOND Patrice 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1506
1 B 0 144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
2 N 0 202   HUMBERT Patrick 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1369
3 B 1 225   AGATHON Bernadette 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 24 758
4 N 1 219   VERHILLE Elie 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1369
5 N 0 145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
6 B ½ 175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
7 N 1 200   BOET Luc 1593 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1415
8 B 0 45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
9 N 0 99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
1348 F SenM IDF -144B -202N +225B +219N -145N =175B +200N - 45B - 99N 29½ 1506
172  
VISSOTSKY Eric
  172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
1 B 1 214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
2 N 0 124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
3 B ½ 133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
4 N 0 127   BOUNYA Myriam 1738 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 1760
5 B 0 160   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1641 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1537
6 N 1 207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
7 B 1 163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
8 N 0 116   SOTELO Renzo 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 4 40½ 1971
9 B 0 100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
1444 F VetM IDF +214B -124N =133B -127N -160B +207N +163B -116N -100B 28½ 1512
173  
LAUGIE Guy
  173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
1 B ½ 167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
2 N ½ 166   DA COSTA Manuel 1358 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1535
3 B 1 204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
4 N ½ 198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
5 N 0 82   CHITRIT Norbert 1811 F VetM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1801
6 B 0 164   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1716 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1650
7 N 1 206   GAUER Pierre 1385 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1431
8 B 0 71   HEYMAN Jacques 1852 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1855
9 N 0 112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
1584 F SenM IDF =167B =166N +204B =198N - 82N -164B +206N - 71B -112N 28½ 1457
174  
SOURDAIN Jeremy
  174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
1 N 0 105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
2 B 0 181   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1418 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1566
3 N 0 178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
4 B ½ 206   GAUER Pierre 1385 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1431
5 N 0 164   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1716 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1650
6 B 1 220   GUILLOT Jacques 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1068
7 N 1 175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
8 B 1 169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
9 N 0 95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
1670 N SenM IDF -105N -181B -178N =206B -164N +220B +175N +169B - 95N 26½ 1471
175  
EDERY Laurent
  175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
1 N 0 183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
2 B 1 194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
3 B 0 160   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1641 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1537
4 N 1 214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
5 B 0 147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
6 N ½ 171   LUOND Patrice 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1506
7 B 0 174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
8 N 0 146   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1772 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1648
9 B 1 207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
1459 F SenM PDL -183N +194B -160B +214N -147B =171N -174B -146N +207B 26 1357
176  
GAILLARD Michel
  176   GAILLARD Michel 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1788
1 B 0 19   GANTNER Ludovic 2174 F SenM FRA IDF 6 41½ 2264
2 N 0 63   DELERME Raymond 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1978
3 B 1 211   POIGNANT Jacques 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1702
4 N ½ 78   BOITEL Alain 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1797
5 B 1 80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
6 N 0 28   GOUANELLE Franck 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 6 37½ 2132
7 B ½ 85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
8    
9    
1994 F VetM IDF - 19B - 63N +211B = 78N + 80B - 28N = 85B 3 36½ 1788
177  
CHEMLA Oscar
  177   CHEMLA Oscar 2073 F MinM FRA IDF 3 36 1923
1 N 0 31 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2351 F VetM FRA IDF 42 2233
2 B ½ 72   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1826 F VetM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1819
3 N 1 181   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1418 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1566
4 B 1 80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
5 N 0 14 m KERNAZHITSKY Leonid 2284 F VetM UKR 6 43 2274
6 B 0 43   BARON Daniel 1981 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 2053
7 B ½ 122   BOUROGAA Younes 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1920
8    
9    
2073 F MinM IDF - 31N = 72B +181N + 80B - 14N - 43B =122B 3 36 1923
178  
MOZZINI Louis
  178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
1 B 1 196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
2 N 0 127   BOUNYA Myriam 1738 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 1760
3 B 1 174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
4 N 1 153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
5 B 0 57   SIKKEL Dirk 2005 F VetM NED 5 37½ 1900
6 N 0 45   ANNETTI Laurent 1792 F SenM FRA BRE 34 1958
7 B 0 100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
8 N 0 78   BOITEL Alain 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1797
9 B 0 143   DELOIRE Philippe 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1673
1467 F VetM IDF +196B -127N +174B +153N - 57B - 45N -100B - 78N -143B 3 33 1560
179  
HOMBOURGER Regis
  179   HOMBOURGER Regis 1833 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1724
1    
2 B 1 213   RUBINI Xavier 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1503
3 N 1 165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
4 B 0 114   RALLE Pierre 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 4 41 1993
5 N 0 68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
6 B ½ 110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
7 N ½ 76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
8    
9    
1833 F SenM IDF +213B +165N -114B - 68N =110B = 76N 3 32½ 1724
180  
VALDMAN Dmitry
  180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
1 N 0 210   MCDONALD Margaret 1256 F SenF FRA IDF 2 32½ 2235
2 B 1 150   PAPIN Patrice 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1567
3 N 0 88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
4 B 0 183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
5 N 1 196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
6 B 1 205   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1139 F SenF FRA IDF 26 1176
7 N 0 99   WUHRMANN Daniel 1699 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1754
8 B 0 83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
9 N 0 123   BOURBON Bernard 1812 F VetM FRA IDF 4 35 1766
1475 F SenM IDF -210N +150B - 88N -183B +196N +205B - 99N - 83B -123N 3 31½ 1364
181  
GRACIANO Jean-Pierre
  181   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1418 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1566
1 B 1 205   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1139 F SenF FRA IDF 26 1176
2 N 1 174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
3 B 0 177   CHEMLA Oscar 2073 F MinM FRA IDF 3 36 1923
4 N 1 144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
5 B 0 42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
6 N 0 47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
7 B 0 127   BOUNYA Myriam 1738 F SenF FRA IDF 4 34 1760
8 N 0 128   JEAN Robert 1774 F VetM FRA IDF 4 34 1635
9    
1418 F SenM IDF +205B +174N -177B +144N - 42B - 47N -127B -128N 3 31 1566
182  
ATAMIAN Claude
  182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
1 N 1 208   SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1275
2 B 0 110   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1714 F VetM VIE IDF 30½ 1683
3 N 1 155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
4 B 0 76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
5 N 0 90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
6 B 1 194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
7 N 0 164   SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1716 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1650
8 B 0 86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
9 N 0 151   ARGUIJO Fernando 1370 F SenM FRA AQU 4 27½ 1505
1486 F VetM IDF +208N -110B +155N - 76B - 90N +194B -164N - 86B -151N 3 31 1461
183  
DEMARCHE Anton
  183   DEMARCHE Anton 1169 F BenM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1395
1 B 1 175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
2 N 0 134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
3 B 0 144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
4 N 1 180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
5 B 0 148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
6 N 1 135   PLATNICK Elie 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1591
7 B 0 133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
8 N 0 132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
9 B 0 139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
1169 F BenM IDF +175B -134N -144B +180N -148B +135N -133B -132N -139B 3 29½ 1395
184  
MARCON Pierre
  184   MARCON Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1510
1 N 0 137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
2 B 1 189   LENOIR Albert 1174 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1360
3 B ½ 199   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1610 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1459
4 N 1 138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
5 N ½ 109   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1731
6 B 0 129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
7 N 0 161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
8    
9 B 0 131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
1399 E VetM IDF -137N +189B =199B +138N =109N -129B -161N -131B 3 29 1510
185  
FABRE Guy
  185   FABRE Guy 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1399
1 B 0 108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
2 N 0 133   ALINHAC Serge 1622 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1620
3 B 0 219   VERHILLE Elie 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1369
4 N 1 225   AGATHON Bernadette 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 24 758
5 B 1 214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
6 N 0 144   MASSON Gerard 1524 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30 1508
7 B 1 190   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1150 N SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1342
8 N 0 81   GAZAY Didier 1759 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1871
9 N 0 154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
1390 F VetM IDF -108B -133N -219B +225N +214B -144N +190B - 81N -154N 3 29 1399
186  
MAZALTOB Gerald
  186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
1 B 1 207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
2 N 0 148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
3 B 1 192   NORMAND Jacquis 1172 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1425
4 N ½ 170   FAYOLET Yannick 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1493
5 B 0 47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
6 N 0 158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
7 B ½ 189   LENOIR Albert 1174 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1360
8 N 0 118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
9 B 0 152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
1509 F VetM IDF +207B -148N +192B =170N - 47B -158N =189B -118N -152B 3 28½ 1368
187  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
1 B 0 134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
2 N 0 196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
3 N 1 150   PAPIN Patrice 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1567
4 B 0 113   ESCH Jean-Marc 1752 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1651
5 N 0 205   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1139 F SenF FRA IDF 26 1176
6 B > 192   NORMAND Jacquis 1172 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1425
7 B 1 204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
8 B 0 149   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1794 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1632
9 N 0 141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
1411 F SenM IDF -134B -196N +150N -113B -205N >192B +204B -149B -141N 3 28½ 1289
188  
ETIENNE Yannick
  188   ETIENNE Yannick 1262 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1471
1 B 0 139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
2 N 1 225   AGATHON Bernadette 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 24 758
3 B 1 147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
4 N 0 95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
5 B 1 142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
6 N 0 121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
7 B 0 160   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1641 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1537
8 N 0 134   POLETTO Claude 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1581
9 B 0 153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
1262 F VetM IDF -139B +225N +147B - 95N +142B -121N -160B -134N -153B 3 28 1471
189  
LENOIR Albert
  189   LENOIR Albert 1174 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1360
1 B 0 85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
2 N 0 184   MARCON Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1510
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 0 155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
5 N 1 195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
6 B ½ 154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
7 N ½ 186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
8    
9    
1174 F PupM IDF - 85B -184N EXE -155B +195N =154B =186N 3 28 1360
190  
MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan
  190   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1150 N SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1342
1 N 1 221   TRUMUL Svetlana 1452 F SenF RUS IDF 1 21½ 1256
2 B 0 90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
3 N 0 87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
4 B 0 136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
5 N 0 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1394 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1316
6 B 1 195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
7 N 0 185   FABRE Guy 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1399
8 B 0 155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
9 B 1 220   GUILLOT Jacques 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1068
1150 N SenM IDF +221N - 90B - 87N -136B -191N +195B -185N -155B +220B 3 28 1342
191  
AUSTRUY Daniel
  191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1394 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1316
1 N 0 200   BOET Luc 1593 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1415
2 B 0 154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
3 N 0 79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 1 190   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1150 N SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1342
6 N 1 152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
7 B 0 158   ANICETTE Hugues 1676 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1756
8 N 0 148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
9 B 0 147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
1394 F VetM IDF -200N -154B - 79N EXE +190B +152N -158B -148N -147B 3 28 1316
192  
NORMAND Jacquis
  192   NORMAND Jacquis 1172 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1425
1 N 0 136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
2 B 1 218   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1401 F VetM FRA BNO 23½ 1206
3 N 0 186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
4 B 0 79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
5 B 0 135   PLATNICK Elie 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1591
6 N < 187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
7    
8 N 1 220   GUILLOT Jacques 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1068
9 B 1 225   AGATHON Bernadette 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 24 758
1172 F VetM IDF -136N +218B -186N - 79B -135B <187N +220N +225B 3 26½ 1425
193  
VALDMAN Andrei
  193   VALDMAN Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1225
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
3 N 0 89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
4 B 0 218   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1401 F VetM FRA BNO 23½ 1206
5 N 0 150   PAPIN Patrice 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1567
6 N 0 204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
7 B 1 225   AGATHON Bernadette 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 24 758
8 N 0 194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
9 B 1 214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
1009 E PouM IDF EXE - 76B - 89N -218B -150N -204N +225B -194N +214B 3 26½ 1225
194  
CORTESE Leonida
  194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
1 B 0 125   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1502 F SenF FRA IDF 4 35 1622
2 N 0 175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
3 B 1 220   GUILLOT Jacques 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1068
4 N 0 108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
5 B 1 204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
6 N 0 182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
7 N 0 154   DURANDAL Jean 1543 F VetM FRA PDL 4 25½ 1397
8 B 1 193   VALDMAN Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1225
9 N 0 155   PARAGLIOLA Gennaro 1476 F VetM ITA 4 25½ 1343
1341 F SenM IDF -125B -175N +220B -108N +204B -182N -154N +193B -155N 3 26 1360
195  
LEVIER Jean-Francois
  195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
1 N 0 90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
2 B 0 102   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1311 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1596
3 N 0 206   GAUER Pierre 1385 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1431
4 B 1 208   SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1275
5 B 0 189   LENOIR Albert 1174 F PupM FRA IDF 3 28 1360
6 N 0 190   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1150 N SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1342
7 B 1 207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
8 N 1 214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
9 B 0 138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
1412 F VetM IDF - 90N -102B -206N +208B -189B -190N +207B +214N -138B 3 26 1248
196  
GUERLACH Elie
  196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
1 N 0 178   MOZZINI Louis 1467 F VetM FRA IDF 3 33 1560
2 B 1 187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
3 B 0 153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
4 N 0 147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
5 B 0 180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
6 N 1 214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
7 B 0 135   PLATNICK Elie 1415 F PupM FRA IDF 4 32 1591
8 N 0 207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
9 B 1 208   SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1275
1224 F BenM IDF -178N +187B -153B -147N -180B +214N -135B -207N +208B 3 25 1307
197  
BONNEVILLE Thaymour
  197   BONNEVILLE Thaymour 2018 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1847
1 B ½ 22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
2 N 0 156 g ABERGEL Thal 2452 F SenM FRA IDF 41½ 2327
3 B 1 139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
4 N 0 119   PLANTET Marc 1826 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1870
5 B 1 78   BOITEL Alain 1788 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1797
6 N 0 52   DICKO Henri 2120 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2039
7 B 0 108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
8    
9    
2018 F SenM IDF = 22B -156N +139B -119N + 78B - 52N -108B 34 1847
198  
ARCAZ Slobodan
  198   ARCAZ Slobodan 1360 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1501
1 B 1 153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
2 N 1 130   JOUSSIM Philippe 1658 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1689
3 N 0 51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
4 B ½ 173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
5 N 0 100   NEUMANN Ramona 1702 F SenF GER 33½ 1795
6 B 0 161   DAVID Philippe 1667 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1631
7 N 0 113   ESCH Jean-Marc 1752 F VetM FRA IDF 28 1651
8 B 0 112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
9 N 0 163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
1360 F SenM IDF +153B +130N - 51N =173B -100N -161B -113N -112B -163N 32 1501
199  
N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi
  199   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1610 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1459
1 N 1 218   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1401 F VetM FRA BNO 23½ 1206
2 B 0 75   KEMPINSKI Andre 1918 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1853
3 N ½ 184   MARCON Pierre 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1510
4 B 0 112   RIVOALAN Elodie 1746 F SenF FRA IDF 28 1711
5 N 1 206   GAUER Pierre 1385 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1431
6 B 0 136   PAGES Francois 1461 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1545
7 N 0 150   PAPIN Patrice 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1567
8 N 0 96   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 34½ 1874
9    
1610 F VetM IDF +218N - 75B =184N -112B +206N -136B -150N - 96N 29½ 1459
200  
BOET Luc
  200   BOET Luc 1593 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1415
1 B 1 191   AUSTRUY Daniel 1394 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28 1316
2 N 0 47   GOUYET Geoffroy 1777 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1865
3 B ½ 216   JULIENNE Regis 1308 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1464
4 N 1 148   N ZENZO Kisala 1760 F SenM FRA PIC 4 28½ 1539
5 B 0 70   BILLOT Daniel 1814 F VetM FRA IDF 5 35 1895
6 N 0 170   FAYOLET Yannick 1259 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1493
7 B 0 171   LUOND Patrice 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1506
8    
9    
1593 F VetM BRE +191B - 47N =216B +148N - 70B -170N -171B 29 1415
201  
KERN Guillaume
  201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
1 B 1 202   HUMBERT Patrick 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1369
2 N ½ 132   MOUSSET-EVTOUCHENKO Nina 1632 F VetF FRA IDF 4 33½ 1648
3 B 1 143   DELOIRE Philippe 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1673
4 N 0 54   PHAM Thierry 1929 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 1853
5 B 0 121   THOUE Jean-Claude 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1729
6 N 0 108   SAARLAINEN Lei 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1603
7 B 0 142   REUTHER Guido 1492 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
8 N 0 165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
9 B 0 167   GELIBTER Marc 1387 F VetM FRA IDF 30½ 1525
1246 F SenM IDF +202B =132N +143B - 54N -121B -108N -142B -165N -167B 29 1398
202  
HUMBERT Patrick
  202   HUMBERT Patrick 1469 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1369
1 N 0 201   KERN Guillaume 1246 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1398
2 B 1 171   LUOND Patrice 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1506
3 B > 226   PHAM Arthur 1853 F MinM FRA IDF 0 23½ 1004
4 B ½ 137   ENGEL Gerard 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1654
5 N 0 93   GALLET Gilles 1744 F VetM FRA IDF 35½ 1726
6 N 0 159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
7 B 0 146   JULIEN Jean-Luc 1772 F VetM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1648
8 N < 95   SINERVUO Veli-Pekka 1964 F SenM FIN 35 1822
9    
1469 F SenM IDF -201N +171B >226B =137B - 93N -159N -146B < 95N 28½ 1369
203  
NICOLAS Quentin
  203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
1 N 0 76   DUVERT Francois 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1803
2 B ½ 208   SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1275
3 N 1 217   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 24 1188
4 B 0 129   BIVILLE Pascal 1730 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1766
5 N 0 88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
6 B 0 206   GAUER Pierre 1385 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1431
7 N 1 205   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1139 F SenF FRA IDF 26 1176
8 B 0 106   DUGET Long Jc 1766 F VetM FRA IDF 32 1658
9 N 0 169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
1402 F SenM IDF - 76N =208B +217N -129B - 88N -206B +205N -106B -169N 28 1365
204  
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois
  204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
1 N 0 89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
2 B 1 79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
3 N 0 173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
4 B 0 145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
5 N 0 194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
6 B 1 193   VALDMAN Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1225
7 N 0 187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
8 B 0 141   RIBOUD Davy 1684 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1517
9 N ½ 205   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1139 F SenF FRA IDF 26 1176
1272 F VetM IDF - 89N + 79B -173N -145B -194N +193B -187N -141B =205N 27 1278
205  
PERRUQUON Laetitia
  205   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1139 F SenF FRA IDF 26 1176
1 N 0 181   GRACIANO Jean-Pierre 1418 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1566
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 125   BOGDANOVSKY Sonia 1502 F SenF FRA IDF 4 35 1622
4 N 0 85   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1656
5 B 1 187   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1289
6 N 0 180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
7 B 0 203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
8 N 0 138   ABOUD Tony 1692 F VetM FRA AQU 4 31½ 1627
9 B ½ 204   VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1272 F VetM FRA IDF 27 1278
1139 F SenF IDF -181N EXE -125B - 85N +187B -180N -203B -138N =204B 26 1176
206  
GAUER Pierre
  206   GAUER Pierre 1385 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1431
1 B 0 147   JARDIN Pascal 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29 1543
2 N 0 153   IMBERT Gerard 1536 F VetM FRA IDF 4 25½ 1458
3 B 1 195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
4 N ½ 174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
5 B 0 199   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1610 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1459
6 N 1 203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
7 B 0 173   LAUGIE Guy 1584 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1457
8 N 0 103   BEDA Salome 1745 F CadF FRA IDF 33½ 1577
9    
1385 F SenM IDF -147B -153N +195B =174N -199B +203N -173B -103N 25½ 1431
207  
MEHDID Patrick
  207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
1 N 0 186   MAZALTOB Gerald 1509 F VetM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1368
2 B 0 87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
3 N ½ 218   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1401 F VetM FRA BNO 23½ 1206
4 B < 217   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 24 1188
5 B 1 208   SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1275
6 B 0 172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
7 N 0 195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
8 B 1 196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
9 N 0 175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
1344 F SenM IDF -186N - 87B =218N <217B +208B -172B -195N +196B -175N 25 1293
208  
SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie
  208   SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1275
1 B 0 182   ATAMIAN Claude 1486 F VetM FRA IDF 3 31 1461
2 N ½ 203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
3 B 0 152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
4 N 0 195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
5 N 0 207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
6 B 1 225   AGATHON Bernadette 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 24 758
7 N 1 218   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1401 F VetM FRA BNO 23½ 1206
8 B 0 109   TRUONG Hubert 1727 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1731
9 N 0 196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
1299 E CadM IDF -182B =203N -152B -195N -207N +225B +218N -109B -196N 23½ 1275
209  
SINNAS Albert
  209   SINNAS Albert 1680 F SenM FRA IDF 2 34 1779
1 N 1 83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
2 B 1 77   HADET Emmanuel 1968 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1914
3 B 0 22 m LEROY Didier 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2226
4 N 0 118   MOUSA Medhat 1918 F SenM EGY IDF 4 38½ 1803
5 B 0 101   PETER Charles 1828 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1778
6 N 0 80   RABIER Jean 1782 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1936
7    
8    
9    
1680 F SenM IDF + 83N + 77B - 22B -118N -101B - 80N 2 34 1779
210  
MCDONALD Margaret
  210   MCDONALD Margaret 1256 F SenF FRA IDF 2 32½ 2235
1 B 1 180   VALDMAN Dmitry 1475 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1364
2 N 1 160   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1641 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1537
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1256 F SenF IDF +180B +160N 2 32½ 2235
211  
POIGNANT Jacques
  211   POIGNANT Jacques 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 2 32 1702
1    
2 B 1 89   HURSTEL Alexis 1483 F PupM FRA IDF 5 29 1708
3 N 0 176   GAILLARD Michel 1994 F VetM FRA IDF 3 36½ 1788
4 B 1 140   MOLET Asher 1624 F VetM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1597
5 N 0 86   BOUSMAHA Faycal 1908 F CadM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1791
6 B 0 88   BOUSMAHA Wassel 1861 F PupM ALG IDF 5 30½ 1610
7    
8    
9    
1747 F SenM IDF + 89B -176N +140B - 86N - 88B 2 32 1702
212  
CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu
  212   CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1707 F SenM FRA IDF 2 31½ 1676
1 B 1 226   PHAM Arthur 1853 F MinM FRA IDF 0 23½ 1004
2 N 0 42   HUMEAU Mickael 1995 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 2016
3 B 0 122   BOUROGAA Younes 1955 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36 1920
4 N 1 152   BERGER Justin 1315 F PupM FRA IDF 4 26 1506
5 N 0 84   HUIN Eric 1837 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1767
6 B 0 83   CHKROUN Benjamin 1818 F CadM FRA IDF 5 32 1753
7    
8    
9    
1707 F SenM IDF +226B - 42N -122B +152N - 84N - 83B 2 31½ 1676
213  
RUBINI Xavier
  213   RUBINI Xavier 1610 F SenM FRA IDF 2 29 1503
1 B 1 225   AGATHON Bernadette 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 24 758
2 N 0 179   HOMBOURGER Regis 1833 F SenM FRA IDF 3 32½ 1724
3 B 1 151   ARGUIJO Fernando 1370 F SenM FRA AQU 4 27½ 1505
4 N 0 139   YATES Rusell 1481 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31 1615
5 B 0 79   GAUDIN Roger 1473 F VetM FRA IDF 5 33 1603
6    
7    
8    
9    
1610 F SenM IDF +225B -179N +151B -139N - 79B 2 29 1503
214  
HOSTALIER Agnes
  214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
1 N 0 172   VISSOTSKY Eric 1444 F VetM FRA IDF 28½ 1512
2 B ½ 217   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 24 1188
3 N ½ 145   KOULITCHENKO Francoise 1495 F VetF FRA IDF 4 30 1472
4 B 0 175   EDERY Laurent 1459 F SenM FRA PDL 26 1357
5 N 0 185   FABRE Guy 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1399
6 B 0 196   GUERLACH Elie 1224 F BenM FRA IDF 3 25 1307
7 N 1 220   GUILLOT Jacques 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1068
8 B 0 195   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1412 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26 1248
9 N 0 193   VALDMAN Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1225
1140 N VetF IDF -172N =217B =145N -175B -185N -196B +220N -195B -193N 2 23 1227
215 m
MANOUCK Thierry
  215 m MANOUCK Thierry 2268 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1793
1 N ½ 51   TRIGER Franck 2017 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38 2041
2 B 0 58   JACQ Rene 1958 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 2012
3 N 1 90   MEYER Eric 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1749
4 B 0 64 m CHUBAR Vladimir 2001 F VetM UKR 5 36 2056
5 N 0 105   SALGUES Michel 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1847
6    
7    
8    
9    
2268 F SenM IDF = 51N - 58B + 90N - 64B -105N 32 1793
216  
JULIENNE Regis
  216   JULIENNE Regis 1308 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1464
1 N 1 87   KELLER Jean 1487 F VetM FRA IDF 5 30½ 1653
2 B 0 159   VAN MULDER Eric 1661 F SenM FRA IDF 34 1621
3 N ½ 200   BOET Luc 1593 F VetM FRA BRE 29 1415
4 B 0 68   BAUDUIN Alexandre 1690 F MinM FRA IDF 5 35 1933
5 N 0 165   BLANCHON Pascal 1636 F VetM FRA IDF 31½ 1605
6    
7    
8    
9    
1308 F SenM IDF + 87N -159B =200N - 68B -165N 28 1464
217  
VIALLE Bernard
  217   VIALLE Bernard 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 24 1188
1 B 0 157   DEMANGE Jean 1599 F VetM FRA IDF 36 1753
2 N ½ 214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
3 B 0 203   NICOLAS Quentin 1402 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1365
4 N > 207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
5 N 0 149   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1794 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1632
6    
7    
8    
9    
1399 E VetM IDF -157B =214N -203B >207N -149N 24 1188
218  
FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc
  218   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1401 F VetM FRA BNO 23½ 1206
1 B 0 199   N'GUYEN Minh-Khoi 1610 F VetM FRA IDF 29½ 1459
2 N 0 192   NORMAND Jacquis 1172 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1425
3 B ½ 207   MEHDID Patrick 1344 F SenM FRA IDF 25 1293
4 N 1 193   VALDMAN Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1225
5 B 0 124   MEAL Laurent 1687 F SenM FRA IDF 4 35 1745
6 N 0 169   TALBOURDET Emmanuelle 1251 F SenF FRA IDF 30 1497
7 B 0 208   SCHNEEGANS Jean-Marie 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 23½ 1275
8 N < 163   GABORIT Arnaud 1663 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1554
9    
1401 F VetM BNO -199B -192N =207B +193N -124B -169N -208B <163N 23½ 1206
219  
VERHILLE Elie
  219   VERHILLE Elie 1621 F PupM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1369
1    
2    
3 N 1 185   FABRE Guy 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 29 1399
4 B 0 171   LUOND Patrice 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 29½ 1506
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1621 F PupM IDF +185N -171B 1 26½ 1369
220  
GUILLOT Jacques
  220   GUILLOT Jacques 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 1 26½ 1068
1 B 0 131   TRKULJA Nicolas 1605 F SenM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1673
2    
3 N 0 194   CORTESE Leonida 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 26 1360
4 B 0 150   PAPIN Patrice 1376 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1567
5 N 1 225   AGATHON Bernadette 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 24 758
6 N 0 174   SOURDAIN Jeremy 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 26½ 1471
7 B 0 214   HOSTALIER Agnes 1140 N VetF FRA IDF 2 23 1227
8 B 0 192   NORMAND Jacquis 1172 F VetM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1425
9 N 0 190   MAGRIN-CHAGNOLLEAU Ivan 1150 N SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1342
1399 E VetM IDF -131B -194N -150B +225N -174N -214B -192B -190N 1 26½ 1068
221  
TRUMUL Svetlana
  221   TRUMUL Svetlana 1452 F SenF RUS