Frontignan2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRES Aurelien |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
2 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1730 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
3 |
|
BARNIER Christophe |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
4 |
|
BENBELLIL Rabah |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
5 |
|
BILLAUT Jean |
1420 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
6 |
|
BLAIN Elyot |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
7 |
|
BLUA Sybille |
799 E |
PouF |
|
LAN |
Sete |
8 |
|
BOISSEZON Michel |
1810 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
9 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1280 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
10 |
|
CABROL Francois |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
11 |
|
CAMBE Frederic |
1170 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
12 |
|
CANARD Bruno |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
13 |
|
CHUBILLEAU Daniel |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
14 |
|
COLLE Valentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Laverune |
15 |
|
COQUELLE Arnaud |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
16 |
|
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1160 R |
PpoF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
17 |
|
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
18 |
|
CROSSONNEAU Dominique |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
19 |
|
DAVID Gerard |
1460 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
20 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
2020 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
21 |
|
DUMAS Loic |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
22 |
|
EYRARD Alain |
1980 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
23 |
|
FERNANDEZ BARBEREAU Vincent |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
24 |
|
FILHOL-FERRIER Hector |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
25 |
|
FORESTIER Aaron |
799 E |
PouM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
26 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
27 |
|
GAILLARD Roger |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
28 |
|
GALVEZ Laurent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Frontignan |
29 |
|
GIRARD Nils |
930 R |
PpoM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
30 |
|
HAMEAU Manuel |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
31 |
|
JENNY Emile |
1800 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
32 |
|
JENNY Olivier |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
33 |
|
JOST Jean- Pierre |
1320 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
34 |
|
JOST Victor |
1320 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
35 |
|
JOUHANNET Patrick |
1610 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
36 |
|
LAGARDE Adeline |
1730 R |
BenF |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
37 |
|
LAGARDE Bruno |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
38 |
|
LAGARDE Dimitri |
2040 R |
BenM |
|
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
39 |
|
LANDRY Elise |
799 E |
PupF |
|
LAN |
Laverune |
40 |
|
LOPINTO Mathys |
999 E |
PupM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
41 |
|
MALGOIRE Pavel |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
42 |
|
MENDOZA Nicolas |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Maraussanais |
43 |
|
NARAINEN Ewan |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
44 |
|
NARAINEN Ian |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
45 |
|
NATALE Rodolphe |
1810 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
46 |
|
NICA Adrian |
2050 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
47 |
|
NICA Theodor |
1000 R |
MinM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
48 |
|
OMS Mirella |
1580 R |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
49 |
|
PERIMON Jean |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
50 |
|
PIGNATARO Louis |
2040 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
51 |
|
PORCHON David |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
52 |
|
PY Jean |
1980 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
53 |
|
RENAUX Osmin |
1990 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
54 |
|
RICHIER Geoffroy |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
55 |
|
RICHIER Lucie |
1820 R |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Castries-Echecs |
56 |
|
RUA Catherine |
1299 E |
SenF |
|
LAN |
St Jean de Fos |
57 |
|
RUA Yannick |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
LAN |
St jean deFos |
58 |
|
SAADA Claude |
2050 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Philidor - St Jean de Fos |
59 |
|
SALERY Roland |
1390 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
60 |
|
THERY Kaleen |
1040 R |
PupF |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
61 |
|
TOURNIAYRE Maxence |
999 E |
BenM |
|
LAN |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
62 |
|
ULLES Jean-Clement |
2060 R |
CadM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
63 |
|
VALZ Nicolas |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
64 |
|
VIANEY Joel |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
65 |
|
VILLAUME Philippe |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Club d Echecs de Sete |
66 |
|
WOOD Mark |
1280 R |
VetM |
|
LAN |
L'Echiquier Lutevain |
67 |
|
ZWIEBEL Pierre |
1180 R |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
68 |
|
ZWIEBEL Vivien |
1500 R |
PupM |
|
LAN |
Lattes-Echecs |
|