24e Tournoi international de Tarbes Blavignac Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MATHEY Fannie |
1673 F |
MinF |
|
MPY |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
6½ |
29 |
27½ |
1962 |
2 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1537 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
1769 |
3 |
|
GRANDJEAN Michel |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5½ |
27½ |
23 |
1763 |
4 |
|
QUARTERMAIN Mark |
1698 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
5½ |
26½ |
23 |
1741 |
5 |
|
AUGE Jean |
1643 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
1684 |
6 |
|
GUERIN Laurent |
1623 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Villeneuve-Tolosane |
5 |
28½ |
22½ |
1688 |
7 |
|
LASPORTES Nicolas |
1523 F |
CadM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
5 |
27½ |
21 |
1691 |
8 |
|
ALBETS REAL Marcel |
1630 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
5 |
26 |
21 |
1630 |
9 |
|
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1574 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Gujan-Mestras Echecs |
5 |
24 |
21 |
1654 |
10 |
|
MOREAU Philippe |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
5 |
22 |
16½ |
1550 |
11 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Sebastien |
1595 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
4½ |
27½ |
22 |
1646 |
12 |
|
PUCHEU Camille |
1422 F |
BenF |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4½ |
27 |
17 |
1672 |
13 |
|
MARTINEZ Benito |
1579 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4½ |
26 |
19 |
1556 |
14 |
|
REBOIS Roland |
1502 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
4½ |
25 |
19½ |
1659 |
15 |
|
DE BIASI Robert |
1545 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4½ |
25 |
17½ |
1552 |
16 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
1515 F |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4½ |
22 |
17 |
1567 |
17 |
|
MOULU Philippe |
1465 F |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
4 |
31½ |
22 |
1623 |
18 |
|
ASTRUC Iban |
1450 F |
JunM |
|
AQU |
Cote Basque Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
19 |
1558 |
19 |
|
MERLET Francois |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
25 |
18 |
1530 |
20 |
|
ADIBA Jean-Claude |
1535 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
4 |
23½ |
15½ |
1464 |
21 |
|
MORENO OLLER Victor |
1391 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
4 |
23½ |
13½ |
1475 |
22 |
|
DOLLAT Thierry |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
4 |
22½ |
16½ |
1482 |
23 |
|
LOPEZ Franck |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1473 |
24 |
|
KUCI Jean-Michel |
1459 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Montois |
4 |
21½ |
15 |
1400 |
25 |
|
CARASSUS Jean-Louis |
1673 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1467 |
26 |
|
JACKSON Sue |
1311 F |
SenF |
|
MPY |
Gondrin Echecs Loisirs |
4 |
20½ |
14 |
1528 |
27 |
|
DUARTE Christian |
1134 F |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
4 |
19 |
13 |
1447 |
28 |
|
SCOTT Stan |
1465 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Pau Sarrailh Echecs |
3½ |
27½ |
18 |
1511 |
29 |
|
BAUMGARTNER Georges |
1640 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3½ |
26 |
17 |
1504 |
30 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Rene |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3½ |
24½ |
16½ |
1458 |
31 |
|
BIELEC Frederic |
1562 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Cercle d'Echecs Risclois |
3½ |
24 |
15 |
1459 |
32 |
|
LEFAUQUEUR Alain |
1346 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
3½ |
20½ |
12 |
1440 |
33 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1505 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3½ |
20 |
15½ |
1423 |
34 |
|
GINOUILLAC Philippe |
1429 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
20 |
11½ |
1469 |
35 |
|
YEBDRI Eric |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
3½ |
18 |
8 |
1335 |
36 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan |
1337 F |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Le Cavalier de Touget |
3 |
24 |
12½ |
1406 |
37 |
|
DUARTE Bruno |
1386 F |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
3 |
23½ |
12½ |
1432 |
38 |
|
PHELIPOT Lucas |
1445 F |
CadM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
3 |
23 |
12½ |
1455 |
39 |
|
GUENEBEAUD Esteban |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
3 |
22 |
11½ |
1458 |
40 |
|
RIBALLET Jean-Paul |
1315 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1272 |
41 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1350 F |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
20 |
12 |
1424 |
42 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1382 F |
VetM |
|
LAN |
Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1325 |
43 |
|
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1301 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
18½ |
9 |
1240 |
44 |
|
BRUN Antonin |
1348 F |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
18½ |
8½ |
1251 |
45 |
|
TARDIN Evan |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
18½ |
8 |
1286 |
46 |
|
NICOLA Serge |
1607 F |
VetM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
3 |
18 |
11½ |
1337 |
47 |
|
INCARDONA Stephane |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
2½ |
24½ |
13½ |
1243 |
48 |
|
RIOU Alain |
1448 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Commingeois |
2½ |
24½ |
12 |
1421 |
49 |
|
MOUFANNINE Anne |
1596 F |
SenF |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
2½ |
23 |
14 |
1314 |
50 |
|
CARDOSO Fabien |
1343 F |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
2½ |
21½ |
10½ |
1257 |
51 |
|
RAMBAUT Herve |
1258 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2½ |
20½ |
7½ |
1258 |
52 |
|
NICOLA Sylvie |
1109 F |
SenF |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de la Gesse |
2 |
23½ |
9 |
1207 |
53 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1280 F |
SenM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
2 |
22½ |
9 |
1275 |
54 |
|
BIRANGER Mathieu |
1250 N |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2 |
19½ |
10 |
1246 |
55 |
|
TAHAR Khalis |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
2 |
19 |
8 |
1184 |
56 |
|
KARAPETIAN Armen |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
5½ |
1232 |
57 |
|
COQUELLE Marie |
1167 F |
SenF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
18 |
7 |
1145 |
58 |
|
TAHAR Mansour |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
2 |
17½ |
9 |
1186 |
59 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1214 F |
PouM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
16 |
4 |
1165 |
60 |
|
TAHAR Sofiane |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
AQU |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
1 |
17½ |
5 |
1023 |
61 |
|
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1435 F |
PpoF |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
968 |
62 |
|
MAGAMEDOV Samuel |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1 |
14½ |
5 |
985 |
|