ffe
9ème Open de Romans 2016
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALEKSANYAN Sos 1690 R BenM DSA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
2   AUBERT Elea 1580 R BenF DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs
3   AUBERT Estee 1980 R BenF DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs
4   AUBERT Laurane 1820 R CadF DSA Grenoble Bayard Echecs
5   AUGER Pierre 1740 R SenM DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar
6   BEN MOULOUD Nordine 1740 R SenM DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar
7   BLANCHARD Samuel 2040 R SenM PRO Echiquier Orangeois
8   BONHOMME Jean-Christophe 1870 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
9   BRUN Michel 1350 R SenM DSA Echiquier Diois
10   BRUN Remi 2010 R SenM DSA Echiquier Diois
11   CHALANCON Alexandre 1290 R PupM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
12   CHAPELANT Alexis 1350 R BenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
13   CHAPELANT Antonin 1350 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
14   CILLA Mario 2080 R SenM DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar
15   DE MUYSER Xavier 1700 R SenM DSA Lamastre Echecs
16   DIDIER Pierre 1930 R SenM DSA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
17   FERNANDEZ Fabrice 1920 R SenM DSA Valence Echecs
18   GAUDE Nicolas 1430 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
19   GERVASIO Ricardo 2180 R SenM IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
20   GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan 1380 R PouM DSA La Tour de Vienne
21   GILLOT Jean-Yves 1940 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
22   HAMOU Fodil 1970 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
23   HOUARD Sebastien 2170 R SenM DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
24 m JOIE Sebastien 2360 R SenM DSA Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne
25   KERGOAT Daniel 1730 R VetM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
26   LE DEUFF Frederic 1780 R VetM DSA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
27   LECOINTRE Gerard 1570 R VetM DSA Echiquier Diois
28   LUBRANO Bernard 1590 R VetM PRO Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
29   MERAKEB Si Ziad 1399 E SenM DSA Echiquier Diois
30   MILHOUD Nicolas 1460 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
31   ORARD Dominique 1690 R VetM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
32   PEZZOTTA Jullien 1280 R VetM DSA Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar
33   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM DSA Valence Echecs
34   PROFILI Jean-Luc 1399 E SenM DSA Echiquier romanis péageois
35   RENEVIER-DECURTY Chloe 1030 R PupF DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
36   SANNIER Frederic 1280 R SenM DSA Echiquier Diois
37   TARDY Jimmy 1650 R MinM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
38   VALENTI Jerome 2120 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
39   VERGET Rene-Claude 1360 R VetM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois
40   VRAYENNE Sebastien 1830 R SenM DSA Echiquier Diois
41   YACIA Nadir 1720 R SenM DSA Echiquier Romanais-Peageois