9ème Open de Romans 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEKSANYAN Sos |
1690 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
2 |
|
AUBERT Elea |
1580 N |
BenF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
3 |
|
AUBERT Estee |
1980 N |
BenF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
|
AUBERT Laurane |
1820 N |
CadF |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
5 |
|
AUGER Pierre |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar |
6 |
|
BEN MOULOUD Nordine |
1740 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar |
7 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Orangeois |
8 |
|
BONHOMME Jean-Christophe |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
9 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
10 |
|
BRUN Remi |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
11 |
|
CHALANCON Alexandre |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
12 |
|
CHAPELANT Alexis |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
13 |
|
CHAPELANT Antonin |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
14 |
|
CILLA Mario |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar |
15 |
|
DE MUYSER Xavier |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Lamastre Echecs |
16 |
|
DIDIER Pierre |
1930 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
17 |
|
FERNANDEZ Fabrice |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
18 |
|
GAUDE Nicolas |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
19 |
|
GERVASIO Ricardo |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
20 |
|
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan |
1380 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
La Tour de Vienne |
21 |
|
GILLOT Jean-Yves |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
22 |
|
HAMOU Fodil |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
23 |
|
HOUARD Sebastien |
2170 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
24 |
m |
JOIE Sebastien |
2360 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
25 |
|
KERGOAT Daniel |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
26 |
|
LE DEUFF Frederic |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol |
27 |
|
LECOINTRE Gerard |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
28 |
|
LUBRANO Bernard |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
29 |
|
MERAKEB Si Ziad |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
30 |
|
MILHOUD Nicolas |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
31 |
|
ORARD Dominique |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
32 |
|
PEZZOTTA Jullien |
1280 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar |
33 |
|
PROFILI Emilio |
1620 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
34 |
|
PROFILI Jean-Luc |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier romanis péageois |
35 |
|
RENEVIER-DECURTY Chloe |
1030 N |
PupF |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
36 |
|
SANNIER Frederic |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
37 |
|
TARDY Jimmy |
1650 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
38 |
|
VALENTI Jerome |
2120 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
39 |
|
VERGET Rene-Claude |
1360 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
40 |
|
VRAYENNE Sebastien |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Diois |
41 |
|
YACIA Nadir |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
|