ffe
Rapide Féminin DSA 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
AUBERT Estee
  1   AUBERT Estee 1780 R BenF FRA DSA 7 26 2226
1 N 1 6   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1360 R BenF FRA DSA 4 24½ 1460
2 B 1 3   AUBERT Elea 1510 R BenF FRA DSA 5 24 1589
3 N 1 2   SAIAH Salome 1710 R MinF FRA DSA 6 25½ 1871
4 B 1 4   SAIAH Anouk 1810 R CadF FRA DSA 4 29 1635
5 N 1 5   GOUATY Aurelie 1670 R SenF FRA DSA 4 27½ 1547
6 B 1 10   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1320 R PouF FRA DSA 3 30 1480
7 N 1 11   RINGOT Francoise 1370 R SenF FRA DSA 3 27½ 1461
1780 R BenF DSA +  6N +  3B +  2N +  4B +  5N + 10B + 11N 7 26 2226
2  
SAIAH Salome
  2   SAIAH Salome 1710 R MinF FRA DSA 6 25½ 1871
1 B 1 10   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1320 R PouF FRA DSA 3 30 1480
2 N 1 13   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1470 R BenF FRA DSA 3 19 1254
3 B 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1780 R BenF FRA DSA 7 26 2226
4 N 1 9   OUELBANI Ghizelene 1190 R PpoF FRA DSA 21½ 1382
5 N 1 7   PERNOUD Claire 1600 R VetF FRA DSA 4 22 1492
6 B 1 4   SAIAH Anouk 1810 R CadF FRA DSA 4 29 1635
7 N 1 5   GOUATY Aurelie 1670 R SenF FRA DSA 4 27½ 1547
1710 R MinF DSA + 10B + 13N -  1B +  9N +  7N +  4B +  5N 6 25½ 1871
3  
AUBERT Elea
  3   AUBERT Elea 1510 R BenF FRA DSA 5 24 1589
1 B 1 12   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1140 R PupF FRA DSA 3 21½ 1355
2 N 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1780 R BenF FRA DSA 7 26 2226
3 B 0 10   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1320 R PouF FRA DSA 3 30 1480
4 N 1 15   SABATIER Romane 1210 R PupF FRA DSA 1 22 1056
5 B 1 6   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1360 R BenF FRA DSA 4 24½ 1460
6 B 1 11   RINGOT Francoise 1370 R SenF FRA DSA 3 27½ 1461
7 N 1 4   SAIAH Anouk 1810 R CadF FRA DSA 4 29 1635
1510 R BenF DSA + 12B -  1N - 10B + 15N +  6B + 11B +  4N 5 24 1589
4  
SAIAH Anouk
  4   SAIAH Anouk 1810 R CadF FRA DSA 4 29 1635
1 B 1 11   RINGOT Francoise 1370 R SenF FRA DSA 3 27½ 1461
2 N 1 7   PERNOUD Claire 1600 R VetF FRA DSA 4 22 1492
3 B 1 5   GOUATY Aurelie 1670 R SenF FRA DSA 4 27½ 1547
4 N 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1780 R BenF FRA DSA 7 26 2226
5 B 1 10   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1320 R PouF FRA DSA 3 30 1480
6 N 0 2   SAIAH Salome 1710 R MinF FRA DSA 6 25½ 1871
7 B 0 3   AUBERT Elea 1510 R BenF FRA DSA 5 24 1589
1810 R CadF DSA + 11B +  7N +  5B -  1N + 10B -  2N -  3B 4 29 1635
5  
GOUATY Aurelie
  5   GOUATY Aurelie 1670 R SenF FRA DSA 4 27½ 1547
1 N 1 14   SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene 1250 R SenF FRA DSA 21½ 1094
2 B 1 9   OUELBANI Ghizelene 1190 R PpoF FRA DSA 21½ 1382
3 N 0 4   SAIAH Anouk 1810 R CadF FRA DSA 4 29 1635
4 B 1 6   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1360 R BenF FRA DSA 4 24½ 1460
5 B 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1780 R BenF FRA DSA 7 26 2226
6 N 1 12   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1140 R PupF FRA DSA 3 21½ 1355
7 B 0 2   SAIAH Salome 1710 R MinF FRA DSA 6 25½ 1871
1670 R SenF DSA + 14N +  9B -  4N +  6B -  1B + 12N -  2B 4 27½ 1547
6  
PETITJEAN Mathilde
  6   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1360 R BenF FRA DSA 4 24½ 1460
1 B 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1780 R BenF FRA DSA 7 26 2226
2 N 1 12   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1140 R PupF FRA DSA 3 21½ 1355
3 B 1 8   BOUKHENFRA Alya 1570 R CadF FRA DSA 4 16 1318
4 N 0 5   GOUATY Aurelie 1670 R SenF FRA DSA 4 27½ 1547
5 N 0 3   AUBERT Elea 1510 R BenF FRA DSA 5 24 1589
6 B 1 16   VERDIER Anais 799 E PpoF FRA DSA 0 19 547
7 N 1 14   SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene 1250 R SenF FRA DSA 21½ 1094
1360 R BenF DSA -  1B + 12N +  8B -  5N -  3N + 16B + 14N 4 24½ 1460
7  
PERNOUD Claire
  7   PERNOUD Claire 1600 R VetF FRA DSA 4 22 1492
1 B 1 15   SABATIER Romane 1210 R PupF FRA DSA 1 22 1056
2 B 0 4   SAIAH Anouk 1810 R CadF FRA DSA 4 29 1635
3 N 1 11   RINGOT Francoise 1370 R SenF FRA DSA 3 27½ 1461
4 N 0 10   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1320 R PouF FRA DSA 3 30 1480
5 B 0 2   SAIAH Salome 1710 R MinF FRA DSA 6 25½ 1871
6 N 1 13   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1470 R BenF FRA DSA 3 19 1254
7 B 1 12   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1140 R PupF FRA DSA 3 21½ 1355
1600 R VetF DSA + 15B -  4B + 11N - 10N -  2B + 13N + 12B 4 22 1492
8  
BOUKHENFRA Alya
  8   BOUKHENFRA Alya 1570 R CadF FRA DSA 4 16 1318
1 N 0 9   OUELBANI Ghizelene 1190 R PpoF FRA DSA 21½ 1382
2 B 1 14   SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene 1250 R SenF FRA DSA 21½ 1094
3 N 0 6   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1360 R BenF FRA DSA 4 24½ 1460
4 B 0 11   RINGOT Francoise 1370 R SenF FRA DSA 3 27½ 1461
5 N 1 16   VERDIER Anais 799 E PpoF FRA DSA 0 19 547
6 B 1 15   SABATIER Romane 1210 R PupF FRA DSA 1 22 1056
7 N 1 10   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1320 R PouF FRA DSA 3 30 1480
1570 R CadF DSA -  9N + 14B -  6N - 11B + 16N + 15B + 10N 4 16 1318
9  
OUELBANI Ghizelene
  9   OUELBANI Ghizelene 1190 R PpoF FRA DSA 21½ 1382
1 B 1 8   BOUKHENFRA Alya 1570 R CadF FRA DSA 4 16 1318
2 N 0 5   GOUATY Aurelie 1670 R SenF FRA DSA 4 27½ 1547
3 B 1 13   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1470 R BenF FRA DSA 3 19 1254
4 B 0 2   SAIAH Salome 1710 R MinF FRA DSA 6 25½ 1871
5 N 0 11   RINGOT Francoise 1370 R SenF FRA DSA 3 27½ 1461
6 B ½ 14   SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene 1250 R SenF FRA DSA 21½ 1094
7 N 1 16   VERDIER Anais 799 E PpoF FRA DSA 0 19 547
1190 R PpoF DSA +  8B -  5N + 13B -  2B - 11N = 14B + 16N 21½ 1382
10  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina
  10   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1320 R PouF FRA DSA 3 30 1480
1 N 0 2   SAIAH Salome 1710 R MinF FRA DSA 6 25½ 1871
2 B 1 16   VERDIER Anais 799 E PpoF FRA DSA 0 19 547
3 N 1 3   AUBERT Elea 1510 R BenF FRA DSA 5 24 1589
4 B 1 7   PERNOUD Claire 1600 R VetF FRA DSA 4 22 1492
5 N 0 4   SAIAH Anouk 1810 R CadF FRA DSA 4 29 1635
6 N 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1780 R BenF FRA DSA 7 26 2226
7 B 0 8   BOUKHENFRA Alya 1570 R CadF FRA DSA 4 16 1318
1320 R PouF DSA -  2N + 16B +  3N +  7B -  4N -  1N -  8B 3 30 1480
11  
RINGOT Francoise
  11   RINGOT Francoise 1370 R SenF FRA DSA 3 27½ 1461
1 N 0 4   SAIAH Anouk 1810 R CadF FRA DSA 4 29 1635
2 B 1 15   SABATIER Romane 1210 R PupF FRA DSA 1 22 1056
3 B 0 7   PERNOUD Claire 1600 R VetF FRA DSA 4 22 1492
4 N 1 8   BOUKHENFRA Alya 1570 R CadF FRA DSA 4 16 1318
5 B 1 9   OUELBANI Ghizelene 1190 R PpoF FRA DSA 21½ 1382
6 N 0 3   AUBERT Elea 1510 R BenF FRA DSA 5 24 1589
7 B 0 1   AUBERT Estee 1780 R BenF FRA DSA 7 26 2226
1370 R SenF DSA -  4N + 15B -  7B +  8N +  9B -  3N -  1B 3 27½ 1461
12  
THILL-SOLENTE Morgane
  12   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1140 R PupF FRA DSA 3 21½ 1355
1 N 0 3   AUBERT Elea 1510 R BenF FRA DSA 5 24 1589
2 B 0 6   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1360 R BenF FRA DSA 4 24½ 1460
3 N 1 14   SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene 1250 R SenF FRA DSA 21½ 1094
4 N 1 13   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1470 R BenF FRA DSA 3 19 1254
5 B 1 15   SABATIER Romane 1210 R PupF FRA DSA 1 22 1056
6 B 0 5   GOUATY Aurelie 1670 R SenF FRA DSA 4 27½ 1547
7 N 0 7   PERNOUD Claire 1600 R VetF FRA DSA 4 22 1492
1140 R PupF DSA -  3N -  6B + 14N + 13N + 15B -  5B -  7N 3 21½ 1355
13  
MARTIGNONI Margaux
  13   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1470 R BenF FRA DSA 3 19 1254
1 N 1 16   VERDIER Anais 799 E PpoF FRA DSA 0 19 547
2 B 0 2   SAIAH Salome 1710 R MinF FRA DSA 6 25½ 1871
3 N 0 9   OUELBANI Ghizelene 1190 R PpoF FRA DSA 21½ 1382
4 B 0 12   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1140 R PupF FRA DSA 3 21½ 1355
5 N 1 14   SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene 1250 R SenF FRA DSA 21½ 1094
6 B 0 7   PERNOUD Claire 1600 R VetF FRA DSA 4 22 1492
7 N 1 15   SABATIER Romane 1210 R PupF FRA DSA 1 22 1056
1470 R BenF DSA + 16N -  2B -  9N - 12B + 14N -  7B + 15N 3 19 1254
14  
SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene
  14   SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene 1250 R SenF FRA DSA 21½ 1094
1 B 0 5   GOUATY Aurelie 1670 R SenF FRA DSA 4 27½ 1547
2 N 0 8   BOUKHENFRA Alya 1570 R CadF FRA DSA 4 16 1318
3 B 0 12   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1140 R PupF FRA DSA 3 21½ 1355
4 N 1 16   VERDIER Anais 799 E PpoF FRA DSA 0 19 547
5 B 0 13   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1470 R BenF FRA DSA 3 19 1254
6 N ½ 9   OUELBANI Ghizelene 1190 R PpoF FRA DSA 21½ 1382
7 B 0 6   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1360 R BenF FRA DSA 4 24½ 1460
1250 R SenF DSA -  5B -  8N - 12B + 16N - 13B =  9N -  6B 21½ 1094
15  
SABATIER Romane
  15   SABATIER Romane 1210 R PupF FRA DSA 1 22 1056
1 N 0 7   PERNOUD Claire 1600 R VetF FRA DSA 4 22 1492
2 N 0 11   RINGOT Francoise 1370 R SenF FRA DSA 3 27½ 1461
3 B 1 16   VERDIER Anais 799 E PpoF FRA DSA 0 19 547
4 B 0 3   AUBERT Elea 1510 R BenF FRA DSA 5 24 1589
5 N 0 12   THILL-SOLENTE Morgane 1140 R PupF FRA DSA 3 21½ 1355
6 N 0 8   BOUKHENFRA Alya 1570 R CadF FRA DSA 4 16 1318
7 B 0 13   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1470 R BenF FRA DSA 3 19 1254
1210 R PupF DSA -  7N - 11N + 16B -  3B - 12N -  8N - 13B 1 22 1056
16  
VERDIER Anais
  16   VERDIER Anais 799 E PpoF FRA DSA 0 19 547
1 B 0 13   MARTIGNONI Margaux 1470 R BenF FRA DSA 3 19 1254
2 N 0 10   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1320 R PouF FRA DSA 3 30 1480
3 N 0 15   SABATIER Romane 1210 R PupF FRA DSA 1 22 1056
4 B 0 14   SYLVESTRE-BARON Mylene 1250 R SenF FRA DSA 21½ 1094
5 B 0 8   BOUKHENFRA Alya 1570 R CadF FRA DSA 4 16 1318
6 N 0 6   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1360 R BenF FRA DSA 4 24½ 1460
7 B 0 9   OUELBANI Ghizelene 1190 R PpoF FRA DSA 21½ 1382
799 E PpoF DSA - 13B - 10N - 15N - 14B -  8B -  6N -  9B 0 19 547