ffe
XIII TOURNOI SCHLEMAIRE
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Perf Cu.
1  
VIARD Dominique
  1   VIARD Dominique 2160 R SenM FRA CHA 6 32 2151
1 N 1 22   KLEIN Guy 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 28½ 1676
2 B 1 8   GARNIER Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 5 29 1782
3 N 1 4   PELADE Thierry 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 32 1931
4 B 1 12   ELKOUCH El Hassan 1850 R VetM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1844
5 N 0 3   GRIMMER Jonathan 2130 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 2127
6 B 1 16   GARNIER Milan 1540 R BenM FRA CHA 4 28 1585
7 N 1 7   RICHE Quentin 1900 R CadM FRA CHA 5 29½ 1979
2160 R SenM CHA + 22N +  8B +  4N + 12B -  3N + 16B +  7N 6 32 2151 25
2  
GALLANT Aurelien
  2   GALLANT Aurelien 2230 R SenM FRA CHA 6 31 2178
1 B 1 18   BONNAT Dominique 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 25½ 1556
2 N 0 13   ILIC Zika 1690 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1696
3 B 1 23   LAURAIN Hery-Dominic 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 27 1537
4 N 1 19   SYUTKIN Veliga 1540 R CadM FRA CHA 4 24½ 1557
5 B 1 6   MOINE Patrick 1740 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30½ 1864
6 B 1 3   GRIMMER Jonathan 2130 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 2127
7 N 1 4   PELADE Thierry 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 32 1931
2230 R SenM CHA + 18B - 13N + 23B + 19N +  6B +  3B +  4N 6 31 2178 22
3  
GRIMMER Jonathan
  3   GRIMMER Jonathan 2130 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 2127
1 B 1 15   MAUGOUT Florian 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 28 1687
2 N 1 21   CHANTIER Pierre 1660 R VetM FRA CHA 29 1605
3 B 1 6   MOINE Patrick 1740 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30½ 1864
4 N ½ 5   MORET Florian 1870 R SenM FRA CHA 5 31 1869
5 B 1 1   VIARD Dominique 2160 R SenM FRA CHA 6 32 2151
6 N 0 2   GALLANT Aurelien 2230 R SenM FRA CHA 6 31 2178
7 B 1 12   ELKOUCH El Hassan 1850 R VetM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1844
2130 R SenM CHA + 15B + 21N +  6B =  5N +  1B -  2N + 12B 33½ 2127 24
4  
PELADE Thierry
  4   PELADE Thierry 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 32 1931
1 B 1 42   KAYAG Bilal 1180 R PouM FRA CHA 1 20 973
2 N 1 17   LEHMANN Kevin 1500 R SenM FRA CHA 4 26 1557
3 B 0 1   VIARD Dominique 2160 R SenM FRA CHA 6 32 2151
4 B 1 9   ROUSSEL Jean-Marc 1730 R VetM FRA CHA 26 1707
5 N 1 10   JEANDARD Christian 1610 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1637
6 N 1 5   MORET Florian 1870 R SenM FRA CHA 5 31 1869
7 B 0 2   GALLANT Aurelien 2230 R SenM FRA CHA 6 31 2178
1760 R SenM CHA + 42B + 17N -  1B +  9B + 10N +  5N -  2B 5 32 1931 22
5  
MORET Florian
  5   MORET Florian 1870 R SenM FRA CHA 5 31 1869
1 N 1 28   AVETISYAN Albert 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 3 22½ 1235
2 B 1 16   GARNIER Milan 1540 R BenM FRA CHA 4 28 1585
3 N 1 11   GARNIER Patrice 1510 R SenM FRA CHA 25½ 1657
4 B ½ 3   GRIMMER Jonathan 2130 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 2127
5 N ½ 7   RICHE Quentin 1900 R CadM FRA CHA 5 29½ 1979
6 B 0 4   PELADE Thierry 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 32 1931
7 N 1 15   MAUGOUT Florian 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 28 1687
1870 R SenM CHA + 28N + 16B + 11N =  3B =  7N -  4B + 15N 5 31 1869 22½
6  
MOINE Patrick
  6   MOINE Patrick 1740 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30½ 1864
1 N 1 27   KLEIN Guillaume 1180 R PupM FRA CHA 3 23½ 1328
2 B 1 20   MESNIER Nathan 1450 R BenM FRA CHA 4 23½ 1464
3 N 0 3   GRIMMER Jonathan 2130 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 2127
4 B 1 11   GARNIER Patrice 1510 R SenM FRA CHA 25½ 1657
5 N 0 2   GALLANT Aurelien 2230 R SenM FRA CHA 6 31 2178
6 N 1 21   CHANTIER Pierre 1660 R VetM FRA CHA 29 1605
7 B 1 13   ILIC Zika 1690 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1696
1740 R SenM CHA + 27N + 20B -  3N + 11B -  2N + 21N + 13B 5 30½ 1864 20
7  
RICHE Quentin
  7   RICHE Quentin 1900 R CadM FRA CHA 5 29½ 1979
1 B 1 25   GARNIER Abel 1290 R PouM FRA CHA 24 1335
2 N ½ 23   LAURAIN Hery-Dominic 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 27 1537
3 B 1 24   ROUSSEL Julien 1840 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1544
4 N 1 14   MARTIN William 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1691
5 B ½ 5   MORET Florian 1870 R SenM FRA CHA 5 31 1869
6 N 1 12   ELKOUCH El Hassan 1850 R VetM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1844
7 B 0 1   VIARD Dominique 2160 R SenM FRA CHA 6 32 2151
1900 R CadM CHA + 25B = 23N + 24B + 14N =  5B + 12N -  1B 5 29½ 1979 22½
8  
GARNIER Mickael
  8   GARNIER Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 5 29 1782
1 B 1 33   BASKAR Sanoj 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 20 1213
2 N 0 1   VIARD Dominique 2160 R SenM FRA CHA 6 32 2151
3 B 1 15   MAUGOUT Florian 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 28 1687
4 N 1 17   LEHMANN Kevin 1500 R SenM FRA CHA 4 26 1557
5 N 0 12   ELKOUCH El Hassan 1850 R VetM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1844
6 B 1 20   MESNIER Nathan 1450 R BenM FRA CHA 4 23½ 1464
7 N 1 16   GARNIER Milan 1540 R BenM FRA CHA 4 28 1585
1680 R SenM CHA + 33B -  1N + 15B + 17N - 12N + 20B + 16N 5 29 1782 19
9  
ROUSSEL Jean-Marc
  9   ROUSSEL Jean-Marc 1730 R VetM FRA CHA 26 1707
1 B 1 34   GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel 1090 R MinM FRA CHA 3 19½ 1268
2 N 1 26   BINEAU Remi 1410 R MinM FRA CHA 22½ 1359
3 B ½ 14   MARTIN William 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1691
4 N 0 4   PELADE Thierry 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 32 1931
5 B 0 21   CHANTIER Pierre 1660 R VetM FRA CHA 29 1605
6 N 1 23   LAURAIN Hery-Dominic 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 27 1537
7 B 1 22   KLEIN Guy 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 28½ 1676
1730 R VetM CHA + 34B + 26N = 14B -  4N - 21B + 23N + 22B 26 1707 18½
10  
JEANDARD Christian
  10   JEANDARD Christian 1610 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1637
1 B 1 35   CLOEZ Jeoffrey 860 R PouM FRA CHA 15 963
2 N 0 14   MARTIN William 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1691
3 B 1 25   GARNIER Abel 1290 R PouM FRA CHA 24 1335
4 N 1 18   BONNAT Dominique 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 25½ 1556
5 B 0 4   PELADE Thierry 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 32 1931
6 N ½ 17   LEHMANN Kevin 1500 R SenM FRA CHA 4 26 1557
7 B 1 26   BINEAU Remi 1410 R MinM FRA CHA 22½ 1359
1610 R SenM CHA + 35B - 14N + 25B + 18N -  4B = 17N + 26B 26 1637 18
11  
GARNIER Patrice
  11   GARNIER Patrice 1510 R SenM FRA CHA 25½ 1657
1 B 1 39   KLEIN Florian 799 E PouM FRA CHA 2 19½ 998
2 N 1 24   ROUSSEL Julien 1840 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1544
3 B 0 5   MORET Florian 1870 R SenM FRA CHA 5 31 1869
4 N 0 6   MOINE Patrick 1740 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30½ 1864
5 B 1 29   SCHMITT Lilian 1240 R PupM FRA CHA 3 21½ 1329
6 N ½ 26   BINEAU Remi 1410 R MinM FRA CHA 22½ 1359
7 B 1 21   CHANTIER Pierre 1660 R VetM FRA CHA 29 1605
1510 R SenM CHA + 39B + 24N -  5B -  6N + 29B = 26N + 21B 25½ 1657 18
12  
ELKOUCH El Hassan
  12   ELKOUCH El Hassan 1850 R VetM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1844
1 B 1 29   SCHMITT Lilian 1240 R PupM FRA CHA 3 21½ 1329
2 N 1 19   SYUTKIN Veliga 1540 R CadM FRA CHA 4 24½ 1557
3 B 1 13   ILIC Zika 1690 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1696
4 N 0 1   VIARD Dominique 2160 R SenM FRA CHA 6 32 2151
5 B 1 8   GARNIER Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 5 29 1782
6 B 0 7   RICHE Quentin 1900 R CadM FRA CHA 5 29½ 1979
7 N 0 3   GRIMMER Jonathan 2130 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 2127
1850 R VetM CHA + 29B + 19N + 13B -  1N +  8B -  7B -  3N 4 32½ 1844 21
13  
ILIC Zika
  13   ILIC Zika 1690 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1696
1 N 1 36   HARMANT Telio 1040 R PupM FRA CHA 2 21 1131
2 B 1 2   GALLANT Aurelien 2230 R SenM FRA CHA 6 31 2178
3 N 0 12   ELKOUCH El Hassan 1850 R VetM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1844
4 B 1 20   MESNIER Nathan 1450 R BenM FRA CHA 4 23½ 1464
5 N 0 16   GARNIER Milan 1540 R BenM FRA CHA 4 28 1585
6 B 1 22   KLEIN Guy 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 28½ 1676
7 N 0 6   MOINE Patrick 1740 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30½ 1864
1690 R SenM CHA + 36N +  2B - 12N + 20B - 16N + 22B -  6N 4 28½ 1696 19
14  
MARTIN William
  14   MARTIN William 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1691
1 N 1 30   DENHEZ Lionel 1380 R VetM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1260
2 B 1 10   JEANDARD Christian 1610 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1637
3 N ½ 9   ROUSSEL Jean-Marc 1730 R VetM FRA CHA 26 1707
4 B 0 7   RICHE Quentin 1900 R CadM FRA CHA 5 29½ 1979
5 N 0 22   KLEIN Guy 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 28½ 1676
6 N 1 18   BONNAT Dominique 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 25½ 1556
7 B ½ 17   LEHMANN Kevin 1500 R SenM FRA CHA 4 26 1557
1920 R SenM CHA + 30N + 10B =  9N -  7B - 22N + 18N = 17B 4 28½ 1691 18
15  
MAUGOUT Florian
  15   MAUGOUT Florian 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 28 1687
1 N 0 3   GRIMMER Jonathan 2130 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 2127
2 B 1 31   BONNET Franck 980 R SenM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1099
3 N 0 8   GARNIER Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 5 29 1782
4 B 1 38   BONNET Axel 850 R BenM FRA CHA 2 19½ 1029
5 B 1 24   ROUSSEL Julien 1840 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1544
6 N 1 19   SYUTKIN Veliga 1540 R CadM FRA CHA 4 24½ 1557
7 B 0 5   MORET Florian 1870 R SenM FRA CHA 5 31 1869
1399 E SenM CHA -  3N + 31B -  8N + 38B + 24B + 19N -  5B 4 28 1687 15
16  
GARNIER Milan
  16   GARNIER Milan 1540 R BenM FRA CHA 4 28 1585
1 B 1 37   BOUILLARD Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 20 1030
2 N 0 5   MORET Florian 1870 R SenM FRA CHA 5 31 1869
3 B 1 29   SCHMITT Lilian 1240 R PupM FRA CHA 3 21½ 1329
4 N 1 27   KLEIN Guillaume 1180 R PupM FRA CHA 3 23½ 1328
5 B 1 13   ILIC Zika 1690 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1696
6 N 0 1   VIARD Dominique 2160 R SenM FRA CHA 6 32 2151
7 B 0 8   GARNIER Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 5 29 1782
1540 R BenM CHA + 37B -  5N + 29B + 27N + 13B -  1N -  8B 4 28 1585 19
17  
LEHMANN Kevin
  17   LEHMANN Kevin 1500 R SenM FRA CHA 4 26 1557
1 N 1 41   KLEIN Thibault 799 E PouM FRA CHA 17½ 861
2 B 0 4   PELADE Thierry 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 32 1931
3 N 1 28   AVETISYAN Albert 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 3 22½ 1235
4 B 0 8   GARNIER Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 5 29 1782
5 N 1 32   BONNET Adrien 1230 R MinM FRA CHA 3 20 1253
6 B ½ 10   JEANDARD Christian 1610 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1637
7 N ½ 14   MARTIN William 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1691
1500 R SenM CHA + 41N -  4B + 28N -  8B + 32N = 10B = 14N 4 26 1557 16½
18  
BONNAT Dominique
  18   BONNAT Dominique 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 25½ 1556
1 N 0 2   GALLANT Aurelien 2230 R SenM FRA CHA 6 31 2178
2 B 1 36   HARMANT Telio 1040 R PupM FRA CHA 2 21 1131
3 N 1 34   GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel 1090 R MinM FRA CHA 3 19½ 1268
4 B 0 10   JEANDARD Christian 1610 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1637
5 N 1 33   BASKAR Sanoj 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 20 1213
6 B 0 14   MARTIN William 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1691
7 N 1 31   BONNET Franck 980 R SenM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1099
1399 E SenM CHA -  2N + 36B + 34N - 10B + 33N - 14B + 31N 4 25½ 1556 15
19  
SYUTKIN Veliga
  19   SYUTKIN Veliga 1540 R CadM FRA CHA 4 24½ 1557
1 N 1 43   DELETAIN Gregoire 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 17½ 884
2 B 0 12   ELKOUCH El Hassan 1850 R VetM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1844
3 N 1 30   DENHEZ Lionel 1380 R VetM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1260
4 B 0 2   GALLANT Aurelien 2230 R SenM FRA CHA 6 31 2178
5 N 1 25   GARNIER Abel 1290 R PouM FRA CHA 24 1335
6 B 0 15   MAUGOUT Florian 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 28 1687
7 N 1 28   AVETISYAN Albert 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 3 22½ 1235
1540 R CadM CHA + 43N - 12B + 30N -  2B + 25N - 15B + 28N 4 24½ 1557 16
20  
MESNIER Nathan
  20   MESNIER Nathan 1450 R BenM FRA CHA 4 23½ 1464
1 B 1 40   SAVINI Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 14½ 813
2 N 0 6   MOINE Patrick 1740 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30½ 1864
3 B 1 42   KAYAG Bilal 1180 R PouM FRA CHA 1 20 973
4 N 0 13   ILIC Zika 1690 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1696
5 B 1 27   KLEIN Guillaume 1180 R PupM FRA CHA 3 23½ 1328
6 N 0 8   GARNIER Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 5 29 1782
7 B 1 29   SCHMITT Lilian 1240 R PupM FRA CHA 3 21½ 1329
1450 R BenM CHA + 40B -  6N + 42B - 13N + 27B -  8N + 29B 4 23½ 1464 16
21  
CHANTIER Pierre
  21   CHANTIER Pierre 1660 R VetM FRA CHA 29 1605
1 N 1 31   BONNET Franck 980 R SenM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1099
2 B 0 3   GRIMMER Jonathan 2130 R SenM FRA CHA 33½ 2127
3 N ½ 22   KLEIN Guy 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 28½ 1676
4 B 1 30   DENHEZ Lionel 1380 R VetM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1260
5 N 1 9   ROUSSEL Jean-Marc 1730 R VetM FRA CHA 26 1707
6 B 0 6   MOINE Patrick 1740 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30½ 1864
7 N 0 11   GARNIER Patrice 1510 R SenM FRA CHA 25½ 1657
1660 R VetM CHA + 31N -  3B = 22N + 30B +  9N -  6B - 11N 29 1605 16½
22  
KLEIN Guy
  22   KLEIN Guy 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 28½ 1676
1 B 0 1   VIARD Dominique 2160 R SenM FRA CHA 6 32 2151
2 N 1 33   BASKAR Sanoj 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 20 1213
3 B ½ 21   CHANTIER Pierre 1660 R VetM FRA CHA 29 1605
4 N 1 23   LAURAIN Hery-Dominic 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 27 1537
5 B 1 14   MARTIN William 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1691
6 N 0 13   ILIC Zika 1690 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1696
7 N 0 9   ROUSSEL Jean-Marc 1730 R VetM FRA CHA 26 1707
1399 E SenM CHA -  1B + 33N = 21B + 23N + 14B - 13N -  9N 28½ 1676 15½
23  
LAURAIN Hery-Dominic
  23   LAURAIN Hery-Dominic 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 27 1537
1 N 1 38   BONNET Axel 850 R BenM FRA CHA 2 19½ 1029
2 B ½ 7   RICHE Quentin 1900 R CadM FRA CHA 5 29½ 1979
3 N 0 2   GALLANT Aurelien 2230 R SenM FRA CHA 6 31 2178
4 B 0 22   KLEIN Guy 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 28½ 1676
5 N 1 34   GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel 1090 R MinM FRA CHA 3 19½ 1268
6 B 0 9   ROUSSEL Jean-Marc 1730 R VetM FRA CHA 26 1707
7 B 1 32   BONNET Adrien 1230 R MinM FRA CHA 3 20 1253
1580 R SenM CHA + 38N =  7B -  2N - 22B + 34N -  9B + 32B 27 1537 14
24  
ROUSSEL Julien
  24   ROUSSEL Julien 1840 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1544
1 N 1 32   BONNET Adrien 1230 R MinM FRA CHA 3 20 1253
2 B 0 11   GARNIER Patrice 1510 R SenM FRA CHA 25½ 1657
3 N 0 7   RICHE Quentin 1900 R CadM FRA CHA 5 29½ 1979
4 B 1 34   GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel 1090 R MinM FRA CHA 3 19½ 1268
5 N 0 15   MAUGOUT Florian 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 28 1687
6 B 1 27   KLEIN Guillaume 1180 R PupM FRA CHA 3 23½ 1328
7 N ½ 25   GARNIER Abel 1290 R PouM FRA CHA 24 1335
1840 R SenM CHA + 32N - 11B -  7N + 34B - 15N + 27B = 25N 26 1544 13½
25  
GARNIER Abel
  25   GARNIER Abel 1290 R PouM FRA CHA 24 1335
1 N 0 7   RICHE Quentin 1900 R CadM FRA CHA 5 29½ 1979
2 B 1 38   BONNET Axel 850 R BenM FRA CHA 2 19½ 1029
3 N 0 10   JEANDARD Christian 1610 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1637
4 B 1 31   BONNET Franck 980 R SenM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1099
5 B 0 19   SYUTKIN Veliga 1540 R CadM FRA CHA 4 24½ 1557
6 N 1 37   BOUILLARD Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 20 1030
7 B ½ 24   ROUSSEL Julien 1840 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1544
1290 R PouM CHA -  7N + 38B - 10N + 31B - 19B + 37N = 24B 24 1335 12½
26  
BINEAU Remi
  26   BINEAU Remi 1410 R MinM FRA CHA 22½ 1359
1 N 1 44   SOUCHET Charles 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 16½ 782
2 B 0 9   ROUSSEL Jean-Marc 1730 R VetM FRA CHA 26 1707
3 N 0 27   KLEIN Guillaume 1180 R PupM FRA CHA 3 23½ 1328
4 B 1 36   HARMANT Telio 1040 R PupM FRA CHA 2 21 1131
5 N 1 28   AVETISYAN Albert 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 3 22½ 1235
6 B ½ 11   GARNIER Patrice 1510 R SenM FRA CHA 25½ 1657
7 N 0 10   JEANDARD Christian 1610 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1637
1410 R MinM CHA + 44N -  9B - 27N + 36B + 28N = 11B - 10N 22½ 1359 15
27  
KLEIN Guillaume
  27   KLEIN Guillaume 1180 R PupM FRA CHA 3 23½ 1328
1 B 0 6   MOINE Patrick 1740 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30½ 1864
2 N 1 40   SAVINI Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 14½ 813
3 B 1 26   BINEAU Remi 1410 R MinM FRA CHA 22½ 1359
4 B 0 16   GARNIER Milan 1540 R BenM FRA CHA 4 28 1585
5 N 0 20   MESNIER Nathan 1450 R BenM FRA CHA 4 23½ 1464
6 N 0 24   ROUSSEL Julien 1840 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1544
7 B 1 37   BOUILLARD Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 20 1030
1180 R PupM CHA -  6B + 40N + 26B - 16B - 20N - 24N + 37B 3 23½ 1328 12
28  
AVETISYAN Albert
  28   AVETISYAN Albert 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 3 22½ 1235
1 B 0 5   MORET Florian 1870 R SenM FRA CHA 5 31 1869
2 N 1 37   BOUILLARD Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 20 1030
3 B 0 17   LEHMANN Kevin 1500 R SenM FRA CHA 4 26 1557
4 N 1 39   KLEIN Florian 799 E PouM FRA CHA 2 19½ 998
5 B 0 26   BINEAU Remi 1410 R MinM FRA CHA 22½ 1359
6 N 1 36   HARMANT Telio 1040 R PupM FRA CHA 2 21 1131
7 B 0 19   SYUTKIN Veliga 1540 R CadM FRA CHA 4 24½ 1557
1260 R PupM CHA -  5B + 37N - 17B + 39N - 26B + 36N - 19B 3 22½ 1235 12
29  
SCHMITT Lilian
  29   SCHMITT Lilian 1240 R PupM FRA CHA 3 21½ 1329
1 N 0 12   ELKOUCH El Hassan 1850 R VetM FRA CHA 4 32½ 1844
2 B 1 43   DELETAIN Gregoire 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 17½ 884
3 N 0 16   GARNIER Milan 1540 R BenM FRA CHA 4 28 1585
4 B 1 44   SOUCHET Charles 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 16½ 782
5 N 0 11   GARNIER Patrice 1510 R SenM FRA CHA 25½ 1657
6 B 1 33   BASKAR Sanoj 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 20 1213
7 N 0 20   MESNIER Nathan 1450 R BenM FRA CHA 4 23½ 1464
1240 R PupM CHA - 12N + 43B - 16N + 44B - 11N + 33B - 20N 3 21½ 1329 12
30  
DENHEZ Lionel
  30   DENHEZ Lionel 1380 R VetM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1260
1 B 0 14   MARTIN William 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1691
2 N 1 35   CLOEZ Jeoffrey 860 R PouM FRA CHA 15 963
3 B 0 19   SYUTKIN Veliga 1540 R CadM FRA CHA 4 24½ 1557
4 N 0 21   CHANTIER Pierre 1660 R VetM FRA CHA 29 1605
5 B 1 38   BONNET Axel 850 R BenM FRA CHA 2 19½ 1029
6 N 0 32   BONNET Adrien 1230 R MinM FRA CHA 3 20 1253
7 B 1 36   HARMANT Telio 1040 R PupM FRA CHA 2 21 1131
1380 R VetM CHA - 14B + 35N - 19B - 21N + 38B - 32N + 36B 3 20½ 1260 10
31  
BONNET Franck
  31   BONNET Franck 980 R SenM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1099
1 B 0 21   CHANTIER Pierre 1660 R VetM FRA CHA 29 1605
2 N 0 15   MAUGOUT Florian 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 28 1687
3 B 1 41   KLEIN Thibault 799 E PouM FRA CHA 17½ 861
4 N 0 25   GARNIER Abel 1290 R PouM FRA CHA 24 1335
5 B 1 39   KLEIN Florian 799 E PouM FRA CHA 2 19½ 998
6 N 1 38   BONNET Axel 850 R BenM FRA CHA 2 19½ 1029
7 B 0 18   BONNAT Dominique 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 25½ 1556
980 R SenM CHA - 21B - 15N + 41B - 25N + 39B + 38N - 18B 3 20½ 1099 10
32  
BONNET Adrien
  32   BONNET Adrien 1230 R MinM FRA CHA 3 20 1253
1 B 0 24   ROUSSEL Julien 1840 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1544
2 N 0 39   KLEIN Florian 799 E PouM FRA CHA 2 19½ 998
3 B 1 37   BOUILLARD Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 20 1030
4 N 1 42   KAYAG Bilal 1180 R PouM FRA CHA 1 20 973
5 B 0 17   LEHMANN Kevin 1500 R SenM FRA CHA 4 26 1557
6 B 1 30   DENHEZ Lionel 1380 R VetM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1260
7 N 0 23   LAURAIN Hery-Dominic 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 27 1537
1230 R MinM CHA - 24B - 39N + 37B + 42N - 17B + 30B - 23N 3 20 1253 11
33  
BASKAR Sanoj
  33   BASKAR Sanoj 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 20 1213
1 N 0 8   GARNIER Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 5 29 1782
2 B 0 22   KLEIN Guy 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 28½ 1676
3 N 1 43   DELETAIN Gregoire 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 17½ 884
4 B 1 35   CLOEZ Jeoffrey 860 R PouM FRA CHA 15 963
5 B 0 18   BONNAT Dominique 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 25½ 1556
6 N 0 29   SCHMITT Lilian 1240 R PupM FRA CHA 3 21½ 1329
7 B 1 41   KLEIN Thibault 799 E PouM FRA CHA 17½ 861
999 E PupM CHA -  8N - 22B + 43N + 35B - 18B - 29N + 41B 3 20 1213 10
34  
GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel
  34   GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel 1090 R MinM FRA CHA 3 19½ 1268
1 N 0 9   ROUSSEL Jean-Marc 1730 R VetM FRA CHA 26 1707
2 B 1 44   SOUCHET Charles 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 16½ 782
3 B 0 18   BONNAT Dominique 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 25½ 1556
4 N 0 24   ROUSSEL Julien 1840 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1544
5 B 0 23   LAURAIN Hery-Dominic 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 27 1537
6 N 1 43   DELETAIN Gregoire 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 17½ 884
7 B 1 39   KLEIN Florian 799 E PouM FRA CHA 2 19½ 998
1090 R MinM CHA -  9N + 44B - 18B - 24N - 23B + 43N + 39B 3 19½ 1268 9
35  
CLOEZ Jeoffrey
  35   CLOEZ Jeoffrey 860 R PouM FRA CHA 15 963
1 N 0 10   JEANDARD Christian 1610 R SenM FRA CHA 26 1637
2 B 0 30   DENHEZ Lionel 1380 R VetM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1260
3 N 0 44   SOUCHET Charles 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 16½ 782
4 N 0 33   BASKAR Sanoj 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 20 1213
5 B ½ 41   KLEIN Thibault 799 E PouM FRA CHA 17½ 861
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 43   DELETAIN Gregoire 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 17½ 884
860 R PouM CHA - 10N - 30B - 44N - 33N = 41B EXE + 43B 15 963
36  
HARMANT Telio
  36   HARMANT Telio 1040 R PupM FRA CHA 2 21 1131
1 B 0 13   ILIC Zika 1690 R SenM FRA CHA 4 28½ 1696
2 N 0 18   BONNAT Dominique 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 25½ 1556
3 B 1 39   KLEIN Florian 799 E PouM FRA CHA 2 19½ 998
4 N 0 26   BINEAU Remi 1410 R MinM FRA CHA 22½ 1359
5 B 1 40   SAVINI Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 14½ 813
6 B 0 28   AVETISYAN Albert 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 3 22½ 1235
7 N 0 30   DENHEZ Lionel 1380 R VetM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1260
1040 R PupM CHA - 13B - 18N + 39B - 26N + 40B - 28B - 30N 2 21 1131 8
37  
BOUILLARD Nathan
  37   BOUILLARD Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 20 1030
1 N 0 16   GARNIER Milan 1540 R BenM FRA CHA 4 28 1585
2 B 0 28   AVETISYAN Albert 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 3 22½ 1235
3 N 0 32   BONNET Adrien 1230 R MinM FRA CHA 3 20 1253
4 N 1 41   KLEIN Thibault 799 E PouM FRA CHA 17½ 861
5 B 1 42   KAYAG Bilal 1180 R PouM FRA CHA 1 20 973
6 B 0 25   GARNIER Abel 1290 R PouM FRA CHA 24 1335
7 N 0 27   KLEIN Guillaume 1180 R PupM FRA CHA 3 23½ 1328
799 E PpoM CHA - 16N - 28B - 32N + 41N + 42B - 25B - 27N 2 20 1030 7
38  
BONNET Axel
  38   BONNET Axel 850 R BenM FRA CHA 2 19½ 1029
1 B 0 23   LAURAIN Hery-Dominic 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 27 1537
2 N 0 25   GARNIER Abel 1290 R PouM FRA CHA 24 1335
3 B 1 40   SAVINI Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 14½ 813
4 N 0 15   MAUGOUT Florian 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 4 28 1687
5 N 0 30   DENHEZ Lionel 1380 R VetM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1260
6 B 0 31   BONNET Franck 980 R SenM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1099
7 N 1 44   SOUCHET Charles 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 16½ 782
850 R BenM CHA - 23B - 25N + 40B - 15N - 30N - 31B + 44N 2 19½ 1029 6
39  
KLEIN Florian
  39   KLEIN Florian 799 E PouM FRA CHA 2 19½ 998
1 N 0 11   GARNIER Patrice 1510 R SenM FRA CHA 25½ 1657
2 B 1 32   BONNET Adrien 1230 R MinM FRA CHA 3 20 1253
3 N 0 36   HARMANT Telio 1040 R PupM FRA CHA 2 21 1131
4 B 0 28   AVETISYAN Albert 1260 R PupM FRA CHA 3 22½ 1235
5 N 0 31   BONNET Franck 980 R SenM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1099
6 B 1 44   SOUCHET Charles 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 16½ 782
7 N 0 34   GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel 1090 R MinM FRA CHA 3 19½ 1268
799 E PouM CHA - 11N + 32B - 36N - 28B - 31N + 44B - 34N 2 19½ 998 8
40  
SAVINI Enzo
  40   SAVINI Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 14½ 813
1 N 0 20   MESNIER Nathan 1450 R BenM FRA CHA 4 23½ 1464
2 B 0 27   KLEIN Guillaume 1180 R PupM FRA CHA 3 23½ 1328
3 N 0 38   BONNET Axel 850 R BenM FRA CHA 2 19½ 1029
4 B 1 43   DELETAIN Gregoire 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 17½ 884
5 N 0 36   HARMANT Telio 1040 R PupM FRA CHA 2 21 1131
6 N 0 41   KLEIN Thibault 799 E PouM FRA CHA 17½ 861
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 E PpoM CHA - 20N - 27B - 38N + 43B - 36N - 41N EXE 2 14½ 813 5
41  
KLEIN Thibault
  41   KLEIN Thibault 799 E PouM FRA CHA 17½ 861
1 B 0 17   LEHMANN Kevin 1500 R SenM FRA CHA 4 26 1557
2 N 0 42   KAYAG Bilal 1180 R PouM FRA CHA 1 20 973
3 N 0 31   BONNET Franck 980 R SenM FRA CHA 3 20½ 1099
4 B 0 37   BOUILLARD Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 20 1030
5 N ½ 35   CLOEZ Jeoffrey 860 R PouM FRA CHA 15 963
6 B 1 40   SAVINI Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 14½ 813
7 N 0 33   BASKAR Sanoj 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 20 1213
799 E PouM CHA - 17B - 42N - 31N - 37B = 35N + 40B - 33N 17½ 861
42  
KAYAG Bilal
  42   KAYAG Bilal 1180 R PouM FRA CHA 1 20 973
1 N 0 4   PELADE Thierry 1760 R SenM FRA CHA 5 32 1931
2 B 1 41   KLEIN Thibault 799 E PouM FRA CHA 17½ 861
3 N 0 20   MESNIER Nathan 1450 R BenM FRA CHA 4 23½ 1464
4 B 0 32   BONNET Adrien 1230 R MinM FRA CHA 3 20 1253
5 N 0 37   BOUILLARD Nathan 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 20 1030
6    
7    
1180 R PouM CHA -  4N + 41B - 20N - 32B - 37N 1 20 973 6
43  
DELETAIN Gregoire
  43   DELETAIN Gregoire 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 17½ 884
1 B 0 19   SYUTKIN Veliga 1540 R CadM FRA CHA 4 24½ 1557
2 N 0 29   SCHMITT Lilian 1240 R PupM FRA CHA 3 21½ 1329
3 B 0 33   BASKAR Sanoj 999 E PupM FRA CHA 3 20 1213
4 N 0 40   SAVINI Enzo 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 2 14½ 813
5 N 1 44   SOUCHET Charles 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 16½ 782
6 B 0 34   GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel 1090 R MinM FRA CHA 3 19½ 1268
7 N 0 35   CLOEZ Jeoffrey 860 R PouM FRA CHA 15 963
799 E PpoM CHA - 19B - 29N - 33B - 40N + 44N - 34B - 35N 1 17½ 884 3
44  
SOUCHET Charles
  44   SOUCHET Charles 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 16½ 782
1 B 0 26   BINEAU Remi 1410 R MinM FRA CHA 22½ 1359
2 N 0 34   GOMES DE SANTOS Samuel 1090 R MinM FRA CHA 3 19½ 1268
3 B 1 35   CLOEZ Jeoffrey 860 R PouM FRA CHA 15 963
4 N 0 29   SCHMITT Lilian 1240 R PupM FRA CHA 3 21½ 1329
5 B 0 43   DELETAIN Gregoire 799 E PpoM FRA CHA 1 17½ 884
6 N 0 39   KLEIN Florian 799 E PouM FRA CHA 2 19½ 998
7 B 0 38   BONNET Axel 850 R BenM FRA CHA 2 19½ 1029
799 E PpoM CHA - 26B - 34N + 35B - 29N - 43B - 39N - 38B 1 16½ 782 5