Grand-Prix de Cholet 2016 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MASSON Benoit |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
5 |
15 |
13½ |
2509 |
2 |
m |
LEVACIC Damir |
2420 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
4 |
14 |
15½ |
2282 |
3 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
4 |
13 |
13½ |
2092 |
4 |
|
MEZIERE Christophe |
1790 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
4 |
12 |
12 |
1864 |
5 |
|
LAMOT Florian |
1690 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3½ |
11 |
15½ |
1638 |
6 |
|
BREMAUD Louis |
1220 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3½ |
10 |
16 |
1661 |
7 |
|
VERNEREY Laurent |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
11 |
16½ |
1658 |
8 |
|
MOREAU Gabriel |
1360 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3 |
9 |
14 |
1398 |
9 |
|
BREMAUD Vincent |
1250 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
9 |
13 |
1662 |
10 |
|
DARNIERE Simon |
1030 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
9 |
12½ |
1478 |
11 |
|
LEBLOND Georges |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
9 |
11½ |
1652 |
12 |
|
GASCOIN Dominique |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
6 |
7 |
1404 |
13 |
|
DESCAMPS Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
10 |
15 |
1608 |
14 |
|
LEGENDRE Aurelien |
1300 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Le Club d'Echecs des Basses Vallées Ang… |
2½ |
8½ |
12½ |
1548 |
15 |
|
ROLLAND Aymerick |
1670 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2½ |
8 |
10½ |
1487 |
16 |
|
FER Jeremy |
1360 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
6½ |
14 |
1496 |
17 |
|
DIMPRE Alexis |
1380 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
7 |
15 |
1392 |
18 |
|
LEBRETON Bertrand |
1320 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
7 |
13 |
1464 |
19 |
|
BLOUIN Noel |
1200 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2 |
7 |
12½ |
1420 |
20 |
|
SONZOGNI Michel |
1660 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
6 |
10 |
1316 |
21 |
|
BLOUIN Yann |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2 |
5 |
8½ |
1289 |
22 |
|
DUVEAU Vincent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
2 |
4 |
9½ |
1236 |
23 |
|
LEBOUCHER Pascal |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2 |
3 |
8½ |
1232 |
24 |
|
HUARD Timothee |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
1 |
4 |
13½ |
1222 |
25 |
|
GUERIN Christophe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Académie du jeu d'échecs du Saumurois |
1 |
3 |
12 |
986 |
26 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1390 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
1 |
2 |
11½ |
970 |
27 |
|
GRIMAULT Jean-Francois |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
1 |
1 |
11 |
986 |
|