2ème Rapide du Philou 2016 Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
DIEU Bruno |
2200 R |
0 - 1 |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2510 R |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
MAYER Philippe |
2090 R |
X - X |
WENZEL Johannes |
2170 R |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
2370 R |
0 - 1 |
EMINOVIC Dino |
1890 R |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
RIOLAND Ollivier |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
CATTONI Manuel |
2060 R |
3 |
5 |
3 |
CARVALLO Henri |
2040 R |
1 - 0 |
SOUCHET Pierre |
1690 R |
3 |
899 |
3 |
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1970 R |
X - X |
EL ARCHI Yassir |
1750 R |
3 |
7 |
3 |
ROBIN Guillaume |
1690 R |
0 - 1 |
JOUVE Alain |
1900 R |
3 |
8 |
3 |
HEGEDUS Pascal |
1680 R |
0 - 1 |
DEDENON Quentin |
1810 R |
3 |
9 |
3 |
DE LUSSAC Alienor |
1790 R |
1 - 0 |
BIENVENU Emma |
1670 R |
3 |
10 |
3 |
TABARY Anaelle |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
KUNZER Bernard |
2000 R |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
ADAM Flavia |
1820 R |
1 - 0 |
KOLISSO Bernardin |
1540 R |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
WOLFSTIRN Michel |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
DE TARADE Simon |
1330 R |
2½ |
13 |
2½ |
MECHIN Sebastien |
1670 R |
X - X |
ALAIME Maxime |
1710 R |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
ROUX Patrice |
1470 R |
0 - 1 |
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
1800 R |
2 |
999 |
2 |
BIGNAND Didier |
1840 R |
1 - 0 |
BIGNAND Helene |
1480 R |
2 |
16 |
2 |
CROZATIER Denis |
1450 R |
0 - 1 |
FANDEUR Lionel |
1770 R |
2 |
17 |
2 |
BIENVENU Antoine |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
DEDENON Sebastien |
1640 R |
2 |
18 |
2 |
DUBOIS Alan |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
BIENVENU Thomas |
1460 R |
2 |
19 |
2 |
CHENEVAT Montaine |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
RIGAUD Pierre |
1640 R |
2 |
20 |
2 |
FRAILE Lucas |
1420 R |
0 - 1 |
VERNADET Bernard |
1620 R |
2 |
21 |
2 |
SANGLIER Christophe |
1270 R |
0 - 1 |
GOUBIN Jean-Bernard |
1610 R |
2 |
22 |
2 |
COURTOIS Pierre-Andre |
1520 R |
X - X |
BIENVENU Lucas |
1390 R |
2 |
23 |
2 |
HOGAN Nauzad |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BIENVENU Laurence |
1510 R |
2 |
24 |
2 |
HERVOU Cedric |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Nathan |
1290 R |
2 |
25 |
2 |
BERNARD Thomas |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
FLEURY Gauthier |
1070 R |
2 |
26 |
1½ |
CHENEVAT Sylvain |
1780 R |
1 - 0 |
DE TARADE Francois |
1470 R |
1 |
27 |
1 |
BABILLOT Michel |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
HERVOU Mathieu |
1230 R |
1 |
28 |
1 |
DELAVEAU Nathan |
1480 R |
0 - 1 |
LEPINE Lucas |
1160 R |
1 |
29 |
1 |
BARENTIN Emelyn |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
TESSIER Pierre |
1450 R |
1 |
30 |
1 |
BUSSONNEAU Gabin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FLEURY Bertrand |
1399 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
GOUBIN Jean-Philippe |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
CHAUMETTE Nicolas |
1110 R |
1 |
32 |
1 |
CHABON Rolando |
1380 R |
1 - 0 |
DESTOUCHES Corentin |
1080 R |
1 |
33 |
1 |
DE TARADE Loic |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
GOUPIL Thomas |
1060 R |
1 |
34 |
1 |
LEDARD Axel |
1200 R |
0 - 1 |
ROBINET Ewen |
1330 R |
1 |
35 |
1 |
HERVOU Alexandre |
1290 R |
1 - 0 |
GOUBIN Manon |
1020 R |
1 |
36 |
0 |
LEBLEU Theo |
1310 R |
1 - 0 |
SUIRE Emilie |
999 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
CHENEVAT Calypso |
1040 R |
0 - 1 |
CHOLLIERE Alexandre |
1300 R |
0 |
|