2ème Rapide du Philou 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Flavia |
1820 R |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
|
ALAIME Maxime |
1710 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
3 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
1800 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
4 |
|
BABILLOT Michel |
1490 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
5 |
|
BARENTIN Emelyn |
1220 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
6 |
|
BERNARD Thomas |
1490 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
7 |
|
BIENVENU Antoine |
1430 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
8 |
|
BIENVENU Emma |
1670 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
9 |
|
BIENVENU Laurence |
1510 R |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
10 |
|
BIENVENU Lucas |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
11 |
|
BIENVENU Thomas |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
12 |
|
BIGNAND Didier |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
13 |
|
BIGNAND Helene |
1480 R |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
14 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2510 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
15 |
|
BUSSONNEAU Gabin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
16 |
|
CARVALLO Henri |
2040 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
17 |
|
CATTONI Manuel |
2060 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
18 |
|
CHABON Rolando |
1380 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
19 |
|
CHAUMETTE Nicolas |
1110 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
20 |
|
CHENEVAT Calypso |
1040 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
21 |
|
CHENEVAT Montaine |
1430 R |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
22 |
|
CHENEVAT Sylvain |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
23 |
|
CHOLLIERE Alexandre |
1300 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
24 |
|
COURTOIS Pierre-Andre |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
25 |
|
CROZATIER Denis |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
26 |
|
DE LUSSAC Alienor |
1790 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
27 |
|
DE TARADE Francois |
1470 R |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
28 |
|
DE TARADE Loic |
1360 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
29 |
|
DE TARADE Simon |
1330 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
30 |
|
DEDENON Quentin |
1810 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
31 |
|
DEDENON Sebastien |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
32 |
|
DELAVEAU Nathan |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
33 |
|
DESTOUCHES Corentin |
1080 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
34 |
f |
DIEU Bruno |
2200 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
35 |
|
DUBOIS Alan |
1640 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
36 |
|
EL ARCHI Yassir |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
37 |
|
EMINOVIC Dino |
1890 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
38 |
|
FANDEUR Lionel |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
39 |
|
FLEURY Bertrand |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
40 |
|
FLEURY Gauthier |
1070 R |
PpoM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
41 |
|
FRAILE Lucas |
1420 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
42 |
|
GOUBIN Jean-Bernard |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
43 |
|
GOUBIN Jean-Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
44 |
|
GOUBIN Manon |
1020 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
45 |
|
GOUPIL Thomas |
1060 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
46 |
|
HEGEDUS Pascal |
1680 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
47 |
|
HERVOU Alexandre |
1290 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
48 |
|
HERVOU Cedric |
1510 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
49 |
|
HERVOU Mathieu |
1230 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
50 |
|
HOGAN Nauzad |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
51 |
|
JOUVE Alain |
1900 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
52 |
|
KOLISSO Bernardin |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
53 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
54 |
|
LEBLEU Theo |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
55 |
|
LEDARD Axel |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
56 |
|
LEPINE Lucas |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
57 |
|
LJUBOTINA Lazo |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
58 |
|
MAYER Philippe |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
59 |
|
MECHIN Sebastien |
1670 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
60 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1290 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
61 |
|
RIGAUD Pierre |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
62 |
|
RIOLAND Ollivier |
1760 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Saint-Etienne Echecs |
63 |
|
ROBIN Guillaume |
1690 R |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Les Fous de Luynes |
64 |
|
ROBINET Ewen |
1330 R |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
65 |
|
ROUX Patrice |
1470 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
66 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
2370 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
67 |
|
SANGLIER Christophe |
1270 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
68 |
|
SOUCHET Pierre |
1690 R |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
69 |
|
SUIRE Emilie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
70 |
|
TABARY Anaelle |
1550 R |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
71 |
|
TESSIER Pierre |
1450 R |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
72 |
|
VERNADET Bernard |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
73 |
|
WENZEL Johannes |
2170 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
74 |
|
WOLFSTIRN Michel |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
|