Championnat de Picardie Rapide Jeunes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BLANCHET Margaux |
840 R |
PupF |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
2 |
|
BONNE Ghislain |
1260 R |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
3 |
|
BORIC Arthur |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
4 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Elise |
1020 R |
PupF |
|
PIC |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
5 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxence |
1650 R |
BenM |
|
PIC |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
6 |
|
CASTRYCK Joseph |
1740 R |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
7 |
|
COSSON-MARIE Lothaire |
1350 R |
PupM |
|
PIC |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales" |
8 |
|
DELCLITTE Justine |
800 R |
PouF |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
9 |
|
DELCLITTE Melvina |
870 R |
PupF |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
10 |
|
DERUELLE Samuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PIC |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
11 |
|
DEVIN Adam |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
12 |
|
FONG KIWOK Ilian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
13 |
|
FRAZAO Thomas |
1590 R |
BenM |
|
PIC |
E3P Plateau Picard Maignelay Montigny |
14 |
|
FRUTIER Dan |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
15 |
|
LABROCHE Mael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
16 |
|
LECLERC Evann |
1380 R |
PouM |
|
NPC |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
17 |
|
LEIBOVICI Ezechiel |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
18 |
|
LEIBOVICI Tinuviel |
840 R |
PpoF |
|
PIC |
Les Tours de Haute Picardie |
19 |
|
LOEILLET Quentin |
930 R |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
20 |
|
LOPES Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
21 |
|
MIRANNE Dayvan |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
22 |
|
NAUDIN Mallaury |
1360 R |
BenF |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
23 |
|
PREVOST Djeson |
860 R |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
24 |
|
RIMETTE Vivian |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
25 |
|
ROBERT Maxime |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
26 |
|
SALEH Nima Armand |
1610 R |
BenM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
27 |
|
SAURET Orion |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
28 |
|
SERIN-HETAULT Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
29 |
|
TOUZET Anthony |
980 R |
PpoM |
|
PIC |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
30 |
|
TRICHET Nathan |
1610 R |
BenM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
31 |
|
VANDERHAEGEN Bruno |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
32 |
|
VERON Thomas |
1510 R |
PupM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Bernotois |
33 |
|
ZEJLI Mehdi |
1410 R |
PpoM |
|
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
|