Championnat scolaire ecoles 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BALLION Louis |
1010 R |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole Pasteur Saintes |
2 |
|
BARBOT Ronan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de Bussac |
3 |
|
BOUREAU Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
4 |
|
BOURSIQUOT Theophile |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
5 |
|
CASTALDI Ian |
960 R |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de Bussac |
6 |
|
CLAIN Lenaick |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
7 |
|
COURT Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
8 |
|
DELHOMME Leo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
9 |
|
FORGERIT Guillaume |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
10 |
|
GARNIER Raphael |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de Bussac |
11 |
|
GAY-FRANZIN Theodore |
799 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de Bussac |
12 |
|
GRENTZINGER Paul |
799 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de Bussac |
13 |
|
HONTOIS Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
14 |
|
HUBERT Axel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Rochefort Ecole elementaire E. Herriot Rochefort |
15 |
|
JAUREGUIBEHERE Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Rochefort Ecole elementaire Guérineau Rochefort |
16 |
|
LABOURO Matthis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
17 |
|
LAIR Alexandre |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Rochefort Ecole Elémentaire Champlain Rochefort |
18 |
|
LARGE Corentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
19 |
|
LAURENT Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
20 |
|
LE GALL Ines |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
21 |
|
LEQUEUX Manon |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de Corme Royal |
22 |
|
MAGNIN Amelie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
23 |
|
MAYANS Enzo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
24 |
|
NAVAUD-SARA Noemie |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
PCH |
Rochefort Ecole primaire Breuil Magné |
25 |
|
PECOUT Fany |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
26 |
|
PINAULT Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de Bussac |
27 |
|
PONCIN Erine |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de Bussac |
28 |
|
RAZEAU Tom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
29 |
|
RENOULT Damien |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole Notre Dame de Nazareth Cozes |
30 |
|
ROQUEMORA Julien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
31 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Jade |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
32 |
|
ROUVREAU Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de St Georges des coteaux |
33 |
|
TASSIN Malo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Rochefort Ecole Elementaire Champlain Rochefort |
34 |
|
TERNAUX Flavie |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole de Bussac |
35 |
|
VALDENAIRE Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole primaire Courcoury |
36 |
|
ZHANG Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Saintes Ecole Paul Bert Saintes |
|