Kintzheim A 2016 Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1180 R |
0 - 1 |
KUBESCH Ethan |
1660 R |
1 |
2 |
1 |
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
KOPP Romain |
1160 R |
1 |
3 |
1 |
GROSJEAN Bruno |
1160 R |
0 - 1 |
BURGUNDER Theo |
1630 R |
1 |
4 |
1 |
BELLAHCENE Mohamed Adam |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
LAGARRIGUE Matheo |
1140 R |
1 |
5 |
1 |
BENOIT Mathieu |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
DELARBRE Paul |
1520 R |
1 |
6 |
1 |
STRASSER Rouben |
1500 R |
1 - 0 |
MOBASHER Anthony |
1140 R |
1 |
7 |
1 |
LEBHERTZ Audeleen |
1140 R |
1 - 0 |
YOUSFI Adem |
1450 R |
1 |
8 |
1 |
BERG Timeo |
1440 R |
1 - 0 |
DURAND Hugues |
1090 R |
1 |
9 |
1 |
ZULFIGAROVA Nargiz |
1120 R |
0 - 1 |
GE Arthur |
1430 R |
1 |
10 |
1 |
THOMAS Amaryllis |
1400 R |
1 - 0 |
LORBER Baptiste |
1060 R |
1 |
11 |
1 |
GAUTHIER Marceau |
1080 R |
1 - 0 |
HASENFRATZ Elise |
1380 R |
1 |
12 |
1 |
PARLAS Delfine |
1320 R |
1 - 0 |
ROELLINGER Cedric |
1040 R |
1 |
13 |
1 |
DERLER Sebastien |
1050 R |
0 - 1 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1290 R |
1 |
14 |
1 |
PARLAS Julie |
1270 R |
0 - 1 |
PIZZI Axel |
1030 R |
1 |
15 |
1 |
CARNAGHI Santiago |
1030 R |
X - X |
EMANUEL Justin |
1240 R |
1 |
16 |
1 |
GRINNER Lucas |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios |
930 R |
1 |
17 |
1 |
DURAND Charles |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
METRAL Greg |
1210 R |
1 |
18 |
1 |
STRASSER Arevik |
1210 R |
1 - 0 |
HEINRICH-GALEA Aude |
890 R |
1 |
19 |
1 |
WERTENSCHLAG-WEBER Nolan |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROSSIGNON Yannick |
1200 R |
1 |
20 |
½ |
LAGNIDE Maeli |
930 R |
1 - 0 |
DURAND Francois |
799 E |
1 |
21 |
0 |
STEIBEL Julien |
1230 R |
1 - 0 |
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1230 R |
½ |
22 |
0 |
GEYER Tom |
1190 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHEBACHER Leane |
940 R |
0 |
23 |
0 |
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
920 R |
0 - 1 |
PETER Baptiste |
1150 R |
0 |
24 |
0 |
ROELLINGER Cyril |
1150 R |
1 - 0 |
LEMBERGER Enzo |
910 R |
0 |
25 |
0 |
KUBLER Joseph |
1020 R |
1 - 0 |
NIBEL Romane |
900 R |
0 |
26 |
0 |
MOBASHER Iliyas |
890 R |
X - X |
ZIGMANN Rayan |
1010 R |
0 |
27 |
0 |
KUBESCH Mathis |
1000 R |
X - X |
DAVID Nino |
860 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
DENNY Adam |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TANKWA Baptiste |
1000 R |
0 |
29 |
0 |
DENNY Anna |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DILLENSEGER Arthur |
799 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GATTI Louis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DURAND Louis |
999 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
ERB Elodie |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
KASTAS Emre |
799 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
LEONE Leandro |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GERLING Guillaume |
999 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
NIBEL Janice |
999 E |
X - X |
LHUBERT Pierre |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
MEYER Victor |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
NIBEL Leon |
999 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
RODRIGUES Alberto |
999 E |
X - X |
MEYER-VERRIER Sacha |
799 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
RAOUZAIOU Artemis |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VONNE Louis |
999 E |
0 |
37 |
0 |
CHAULE Louise |
960 R |
1 - 0 |
SCHOEPFF Esteban |
799 E |
0 |
38 |
0 |
SOYEUX Gabriel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DEMAY Louis |
960 R |
0 |
39 |
0 |
GEROLT Robin |
950 R |
1 - 0 |
STRIEVI Leonie |
799 E |
0 |
40 |
0 |
VILLEMUR Tom |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|